Organizator : | Gminny Ośrodek Kultury, Sportu i Rekreacji w Chmielnie;Fundacja Silni Ciałem Niezłomni Duchem |
Data : | 2018-07-28 |
Miejsce : | Chmielno |
Dystans : | 56.7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 72 |
Wystartowało : | 68 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 68 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | P1_Plywanie 0.95km | Poz | P2_Rower 45km | Poz | |||||
1 | SPALENIAK Tomasz | 178 | ENDURE TEAM | DOBRZEWINO | M-18 | 00:14:43 | 5 | 00:00:55 | 01:03:10 | 1 | |||||
2 | WĄSOWSKI Rafał | 186 | NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON TEAM | GDAŃSK | M-18 | 00:13:44 | 2 | 00:01:04 | 01:05:49 | 3 | |||||
3 | KSIĄŻEK Grzegorz | 158 | ZOELLER TECH | RUMIA | M-18 | 00:14:58 | 7 | 00:01:14 | 01:07:26 | 5 | |||||
4 | CZAJKOWSKI Paweł | 132 | BCT GDYNIA | GDYNIA | M-30 | 00:15:54 | 12 | 00:00:51 | 01:06:55 | 4 | |||||
5 | JURKIEWICZ Mariusz | 150 | KOBYLARNIA/BIKEBOYS | INOWROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:17:59 | 28 | 00:01:11 | 01:04:43 | 2 | |||||
6 | DRGAN Marcin | 137 | WANIEWSKI COACHING / CAR-LEX | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 00:16:12 | 15 | 00:00:50 | 01:07:44 | 6 | |||||
7 | BLUJ Mikołaj | 129 | GDYNIA | M-18 | 00:16:43 | 17 | 00:01:26 | 01:07:46 | 7 | ||||||
8 | FRUKACZ Kamil | 139 | TCZEW | M-18 | 00:13:33 | 1 | 00:01:10 | 01:11:17 | 13 | ||||||
9 | RUCIŃSKI Marcin | 175 | TRIBA BOSIR BARCIN | BARCIN WIEŚ | M-40 | 00:15:07 | 10 | 00:01:17 | 01:10:15 | 9 | |||||
10 | NIENARTOWICZ Bartek | 166 | TORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATHLONOWY | TORUŃ | M-40 | 00:14:56 | 6 | 00:01:01 | 01:10:43 | 11 | |||||
11 | GRZELEC Jarosław | 146 | SMARUJ NA TRENING TEAM | GDAŃSK | M-50 | 00:15:55 | 13 | 00:01:07 | 01:10:18 | 10 | |||||
12 | PAWELCZYK Piotr | 173 | GDYNIA | M-18 | 00:14:04 | 3 | 00:01:06 | 01:13:04 | 19 | ||||||
13 | PIETRASIK Przemysław | 174 | SŁUPSK | M-30 | 00:16:07 | 14 | 00:01:15 | 01:10:58 | 12 | ||||||
14 | POLAŃSKI Tomasz | 4 | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM | NIEMCZ | M-40 | 00:16:54 | 18 | 00:01:12 | 01:11:41 | 14 | |||||
15 | WINCZEWSKI Maciej | 190 | MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG TRIATHLON | ELBLĄG | M-18 | 00:14:06 | 4 | 00:00:51 | 01:15:18 | 24 | |||||
16 | BORKOWSKI Tomasz | 130 | ĶUJAVIA3TEAM | TUCHOLA | M-40 | 00:17:07 | 19 | 00:01:14 | 01:12:35 | 17 | |||||
17 | ŚLIWKA Piotr | 183 | SPORTEVO | SOPOT | M-30 | 00:18:00 | 29 | 00:01:08 | 01:12:23 | 15 | |||||
18 | GELIŃSKI Karol | 140 | MOSTY | M-30 | 00:18:45 | 35 | 00:01:35 | 01:12:45 | 18 | ||||||
19 | SZYMCZAK Piotr | 182 | FS | ZIELONKA | M-40 | 00:17:14 | 21 | 00:01:59 | 01:14:06 | 20 | |||||
20 | SIGNERSKI Remigiusz | 177 | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 00:17:22 | 25 | 00:01:33 | 01:15:15 | 23 | ||||||
21 | KOROL Marek | 157 | SMARUJ NA TRENING TEAM | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 00:15:49 | 11 | 00:01:06 | 01:17:41 | 31 | |||||
22 | GIERCZAK Paweł | 142 | AKTYWNA FABRYKA | SŁUPSK | M-30 | 00:19:13 | 39 | 00:01:32 | 01:14:59 | 22 | |||||
23 | RUTKOWSKI Piotr | 155 | F3TEAM | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M-40 | 00:19:43 | 47 | 00:01:41 | 01:14:40 | 21 | |||||
24 | TREDER Wojciech | 184 | JORDAN TEAM | BANINO | M-30 | 00:22:26 | 58 | 00:01:13 | 01:12:25 | 16 | |||||
25 | SZAŁKOWSKI Tomasz | 180 | KTS IRONMAN KWIDZYN | SUSZ | M-40 | 00:17:19 | 22 | 00:01:17 | 01:18:11 | 33 | |||||
26 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Julian | 119 | GOK CHMIELNO | GDAŃSK | M-50 | 00:17:08 | 20 | 00:02:39 | 01:17:01 | 28 | |||||
27 | BARTNIK Łukasz | 127 | GDYNIA | M-40 | 00:19:44 | 48 | 00:01:44 | 01:15:23 | 25 | ||||||
28 | KAC Marek | 151 | ENDURE TEAM | REDA | M-40 | 00:17:27 | 26 | 00:01:18 | 01:18:19 | 34 | |||||
29 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Daniel | 149 | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | NOWA WIEŚ RZECZNA | M-40 | 00:19:39 | 46 | 00:01:16 | 01:16:57 | 27 | |||||
30 | FLISIKOWSKI Szymon | 138 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:19:38 | 45 | 00:01:01 | 01:17:18 | 29 | |||||
31 | OWCZARSKI Marcin | 171 | MMGO BORYTEAM | CHOJNICE | M-40 | 00:18:50 | 36 | 00:02:44 | 01:17:44 | 32 | |||||
32 | GORZEŃSKI Piotr | 144 | GDYNIA | M-50 | 00:19:11 | 38 | 00:02:20 | 01:18:21 | 35 | ||||||
33 | ZWIERZ Krzysztof | 191 | WEJHEROWO | M-30 | 00:19:32 | 41 | 00:02:00 | 01:18:42 | 37 | ||||||
34 | SPRZĄCZKOWSKI Krzysztof | 179 | SPORT-EVO | GDYNIA | M-40 | 00:18:16 | 31 | 00:02:20 | 01:19:40 | 39 | |||||
35 | MAGRIAN Krzysztof | 164 | REDA | M-40 | 00:19:18 | 40 | 00:02:31 | 01:18:31 | 36 | ||||||
36 | SAGANOWSKI Maciek | 176 | CHMIELNO TRI TEAM | CHMIELNO | M-40 | 00:18:45 | 34 | 00:02:33 | 01:20:08 | 40 | |||||
37 | HORSTEN Peter | 147 | GOYELLO POWER CLUB | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 00:19:37 | 42 | 00:01:35 | 01:20:50 | 44 | |||||
38 | WASIAK Tomasz | 185 | WANIEWSKI COACHING | ELBLĄG | M-30 | 00:18:13 | 30 | 00:01:43 | 01:22:51 | 49 | |||||
39 | JAKUBIAK Maciej | 148 | AKTYWNA FABRYKA | SŁUPSK | M-30 | 00:17:20 | 23 | 00:03:11 | 01:22:40 | 48 | |||||
40 | BEJM Łukasz | 128 | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:18:57 | 37 | 00:01:55 | 01:22:55 | 51 | ||||||
41 | DETTLAFF Mariusz | 133 | WILCZA GÓRA | M-30 | 00:19:38 | 43 | 00:01:52 | 01:22:55 | 52 | ||||||
42 | KUCHAREK Marcin | 159 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:18:20 | 32 | 00:02:17 | 01:24:19 | 54 | |||||
43 | BADZIĄG Piotr | 126 | OMIDA CYCLO TEAM | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:21:42 | 54 | 00:03:08 | 01:21:06 | 45 | |||||
44 | WĘGRECKI Paweł | 189 | KOŃSKIE | M-30 | 00:21:46 | 55 | 00:01:50 | 01:22:32 | 47 | ||||||
45 | WENTA Waldemar | 188 | SIERAKOWICE | M-40 | 00:23:03 | 63 | 00:02:37 | 01:20:35 | 42 | ||||||
46 | MAŚLAK Radosław | 165 | BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL | GDYNIA | M-50 | 00:22:23 | 57 | 00:02:07 | 01:22:54 | 50 | |||||
47 | KMITA Krzysztof | 156 | SIEMIANICE | M-30 | 00:20:15 | 50 | 00:03:03 | 01:24:25 | 55 | ||||||
48 | DRAUSAL Sebastian | 136 | GDYNIA SPORT TEAM | GDYNIA | M-40 | 00:20:22 | 51 | 00:01:15 | 01:30:03 | 59 | |||||
49 | OLLER Joachim | 168 | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | KOTEŻE | M-18 | 00:22:35 | 59 | 00:02:00 | 01:28:16 | 58 | |||||
50 | GRUCHAŁA Robert | 145 | PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM | GDYNIA | M-40 | 00:25:54 | 65 | 00:03:49 | 01:24:33 | 56 | |||||
51 | OLLER Jakub | 167 | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | TCZEW | M-18 | 00:22:42 | 60 | 00:02:23 | 01:30:28 | 60 | |||||
52 | SZARGIEJ Paweł | 181 | SPORT EVO | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 00:19:38 | 44 | 00:03:12 | 01:33:36 | 62 | |||||
53 | BORSUK Adam | 131 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M-18 | 00:20:58 | 53 | 00:02:56 | 01:34:44 | 63 | ||||||
54 | DOMŻALSKI Sebastian | 135 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:25:55 | 66 | 00:03:47 | 01:31:21 | 61 | ||||||
55 | KACZMAREK Sławomir | 152 | RUMIA | M-40 | 00:25:59 | 67 | 00:03:40 | 01:37:09 | 64 | ||||||
56 | ŁUKOWICZ Tomasz | 200 | RUMIA | M-18 | 00:25:01 | 64 | 00:03:11 | 01:43:43 | 66 | ||||||
57 | GIEDROJC Grzegorz | 141 | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:22:45 | 61 | 00:04:21 | 01:55:15 | 68 |
Znaleziono 57 wynik(ów)