Organizator : | Gminny Ośrodek Kultury, Sportu i Rekreacji w Chmielnie;Fundacja Silni Ciałem Niezłomni Duchem |
Data : | 2018-07-28 |
Miejsce : | Chmielno |
Dystans : | 28.45 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 128 |
Wystartowało : | 120 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 118 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | P1_Plywanie 0.475km | Poz | P2_Rower 22.5km | Poz | |||||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||||
BARCZEWSKI Marek | 5 | ROMET FACTORY TEAM | TORUŃ | M-18 | 00:07:44 | 15 | 00:00:49 | 00:03:47 | 1 | ||||||
2 | JUŚKIW Paweł | 36 | GDYNIA | M-30 | 00:07:02 | 4 | 00:00:14 | 00:33:34 | 3 | ||||||
3 | ZAWISTOWSKI Michał | 107 | SMARUJ NA TRENING TEAM | SULMIN | M-40 | 00:07:01 | 3 | 00:00:56 | 00:34:33 | 6 | |||||
4 | WYSŁOUCH Michał | 102 | F3TEAM | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:07:37 | 12 | 00:00:51 | 00:34:14 | 4 | |||||
5 | GWIZDAŁA Karol | 26 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:07:40 | 14 | 00:00:46 | 00:34:24 | 5 | |||||
6 | POLAŃSKI Piotr | 69 | ENDURE | LĘBORK | M-30 | 00:07:39 | 13 | 00:00:58 | 00:34:40 | 7 | |||||
7 | RYBACKI Maksymilian | 72 | RYBATEAM | SZCZYTNIKI | M-16 | 00:06:37 | 1 | 00:00:32 | 00:36:47 | 20 | |||||
8 | GNIOT Jacek | 20 | WOJSKOWE ZAKŁADY UZBROJENIA S.A. | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-40 | 00:08:31 | 26 | 00:00:51 | 00:34:46 | 10 | |||||
9 | WRONKA Cezary | 99 | BIKE U UP / TORUS TRIATHLON TEAM | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:07:36 | 11 | 00:00:59 | 00:35:40 | 12 | |||||
10 | MAKOWSKI Paweł | 53 | BIKE U UP | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:08:04 | 21 | 00:01:26 | 00:34:46 | 9 | |||||
11 | DAHMS Adam | 15 | MEDI TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:07:28 | 7 | 00:01:04 | 00:36:26 | 17 | |||||
12 | STUKAN Maciej | 81 | SOPOT | M-30 | 00:07:33 | 10 | 00:01:12 | 00:36:25 | 16 | ||||||
13 | TOMASZEWSKI Michał | 89 | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:09:16 | 43 | 00:01:35 | 00:34:43 | 8 | ||||||
14 | PEEK Marcin | 64 | SZKOŁA PŁYWANIA AQUATIC | KOŚCIERZYNA | M-30 | 00:07:18 | 5 | 00:01:36 | 00:36:54 | 21 | |||||
15 | DULAS Tomasz | 17 | BSI OFFSHORE | CHWASZCZYNO | M-40 | 00:07:29 | 8 | 00:00:56 | 00:38:12 | 33 | |||||
16 | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz | 48 | REGIONALNE CENTRUM INFORMATYKI BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:08:42 | 28 | 00:01:27 | 00:36:28 | 18 | |||||
17 | CHOLEWIŃSKI Dariusz | 10 | HURAGAN MIEDZYŃ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:09:20 | 46 | 00:01:21 | 00:36:02 | 13 | |||||
18 | NEUBAUER Szymon | 55 | BOROWO | M-30 | 00:08:54 | 33 | 00:01:12 | 00:37:00 | 23 | ||||||
19 | JAŃCZAK Tomasz | 121 | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 00:08:13 | 24 | 00:01:35 | 00:37:22 | 25 | ||||||
20 | ROZUSKI Przemysław | 196 | GK GRYF TCZEW | ROKITKI | M-30 | 00:09:13 | 41 | 00:01:16 | 00:36:43 | 19 | |||||
21 | SARNOWSKI Zbigniew | 192 | UKTRS SUSZ | SUSZ | M-40 | 00:08:03 | 19 | 00:01:34 | 00:38:33 | 36 | |||||
22 | ONOSZKO Wojciech | 59 | KOŻYCZKOWO | M-30 | 00:09:36 | 56 | 00:01:06 | 00:37:30 | 26 | ||||||
23 | LIGENZA Zbigniew | 50 | DREAM TRI TEAM | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M-40 | 00:09:25 | 51 | 00:01:52 | 00:36:56 | 22 | |||||
24 | ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz | 108 | WIRTUALNA POLSKA TRIATHLON TEAM / KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:08:56 | 34 | 00:01:39 | 00:37:40 | 27 | |||||
25 | ARNDT Mateusz | 2 | GDYNIA | M-18 | 00:06:54 | 2 | 00:05:04 | 00:36:18 | 15 | ||||||
26 | GUSS Przemek | 25 | PIŁA | M-50 | 00:09:12 | 40 | 00:01:28 | 00:37:51 | 28 | ||||||
27 | ZIENTAL Darek | 109 | ROCK & ROWER TEAM | NOWINY | M-50 | 00:08:54 | 32 | 00:01:08 | 00:38:40 | 38 | |||||
28 | KUCAL Maciej | 42 | 3ATHLETE TRIATHLON CENTER | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:09:27 | 52 | 00:01:22 | 00:38:07 | 32 | |||||
29 | BAUMGART Michał | 6 | STRASZYN | M-30 | 00:08:51 | 31 | 00:02:02 | 00:38:05 | 31 | ||||||
30 | PORZEŻYŃSKI Maciej | 71 | RBM TEAM | GDAŃSK | M-18 | 00:08:23 | 25 | 00:01:12 | 00:39:27 | 46 | |||||
31 | PERGOŁ Bogusław | 65 | GPEC RUNNERS TEAM | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 00:09:19 | 45 | 00:01:31 | 00:38:23 | 35 | |||||
32 | ŻYGENDA Robert | 116 | 'BRAPOL' WIESZ NA CZYM STOISZ. | GDYNIA | M-50 | 00:10:06 | 68 | 00:01:56 | 00:37:21 | 24 | |||||
33 | ŁUCZKA Adam | 52 | UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY 'LUSOWO' | ROKIETNICA | M-16 | 00:08:06 | 22 | 00:00:53 | 00:40:25 | 53 | |||||
34 | IWICKI Paweł | 30 | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU | BYDGOSZCZ | M-18 | 00:09:17 | 44 | 00:01:26 | 00:38:47 | 40 | |||||
35 | TUREK Michał | 62 | ŻNIN | M-30 | 00:09:52 | 61 | 00:02:02 | 00:38:04 | 30 | ||||||
36 | PICHLAK Piotr | 66 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | M-50 | 00:09:43 | 59 | 00:02:00 | 00:38:34 | 37 | |||||
37 | LESZKOWICZ Kornel | 45 | GACOPYZ TEAM | GDYNIA | M-18 | 00:10:23 | 70 | 00:01:18 | 00:38:44 | 39 | |||||
38 | SZYMCZAK Arkadiusz | 84 | SYSTEM11.PL | WAŁCZ DRUGI | M-18 | 00:08:35 | 27 | 00:01:19 | 00:40:48 | 56 | |||||
39 | TOŁWIŃSKI Bogusław | 88 | MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG | ELBLĄG | M-50 | 00:08:04 | 20 | 00:01:15 | 00:41:46 | 62 | |||||
40 | KULANIN Jarosław | 118 | DREAM TRI TEAM | STRASZYN | M-18 | 00:09:15 | 42 | 00:01:57 | 00:40:01 | 49 | |||||
41 | LESZKOWICZ Krzysiek | 46 | DOMAX RACING TEAM | POGÓRZE | M-30 | 00:10:07 | 69 | 00:02:20 | 00:38:49 | 41 | |||||
42 | WULCZYŃSKI Zbigniew | 100 | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 00:10:43 | 80 | 00:01:22 | 00:39:44 | 48 | ||||||
43 | TUR Ireneusz | 90 | ŻUKOWO | M-30 | 00:10:42 | 79 | 00:02:01 | 00:39:17 | 44 | ||||||
44 | IWANOW Bartosz | 29 | UKS TRS SUSZ | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:09:54 | 63 | 00:01:39 | 00:40:32 | 54 | |||||
45 | SMEJA Przemysław | 77 | RUNEDA | REDA | M-30 | 00:10:25 | 73 | 00:02:09 | 00:39:32 | 47 | |||||
46 | BEDNAREK Michał | 7 | CENTRUM KOMÓREK TEAM TCZEW | TCZEW | M-30 | 00:09:02 | 38 | 00:01:59 | 00:41:21 | 60 | |||||
47 | GACEK Wojciech | 18 | BYTOM | M-30 | 00:09:37 | 57 | 00:01:53 | 00:40:53 | 57 | ||||||
48 | KWIDZIŃSKI Krzysztof | 43 | PURTKI | GDYNIA | M-40 | 00:10:04 | 67 | 00:01:31 | 00:41:06 | 59 | |||||
49 | KARABIN Paweł | 37 | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 00:10:52 | 84 | 00:01:04 | 00:40:57 | 58 | ||||||
50 | ZUZAŃSKI Patryk | 111 | CZARNA KOBRA TEAM | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:10:23 | 71 | 00:01:03 | 00:42:04 | 64 | |||||
51 | HULKO Jarek | 28 | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:08:11 | 23 | 00:01:27 | 00:44:00 | 74 | ||||||
52 | PISAREK Bartosz | 67 | DECATHLON TEAM PRZYMORZE | RADOM | M-18 | 00:09:57 | 64 | 00:01:06 | 00:42:40 | 67 | |||||
53 | SZYMCZAK Krzysztof | 85 | SYSTEM11.PL | WAŁCZ DRUGI | M-50 | 00:11:11 | 85 | 00:01:45 | 00:40:48 | 55 | |||||
54 | WENDOŁOWSKI Robert | 194 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:09:46 | 60 | 00:02:13 | 00:42:24 | 66 | ||||||
55 | CYRA Jarosław | 12 | MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW | KOŚCIERZYNA | M-40 | 00:12:43 | 108 | 00:02:01 | 00:40:08 | 50 | |||||
56 | SMOLARCZYK Adam | 78 | PRZEROST FORMY NAD FORMĄ | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:09:00 | 37 | 00:01:37 | 00:44:25 | 77 | |||||
57 | SOLEK Mieczysław | 79 | NYPEL REDA | WEJHEROWO | M-60 | 00:12:29 | 106 | 00:02:40 | 00:40:20 | 52 | |||||
58 | KOWALEWSKI Zbigniew | 40 | GDAŃSK | M-50 | 00:09:40 | 58 | 00:01:23 | 00:44:38 | 80 | ||||||
59 | NOWAK Krzysztof | 117 | TRIBA BOSIR BARCIN | BARCIN | M-30 | 00:09:35 | 55 | 00:02:54 | 00:44:24 | 76 | |||||
60 | JASTRZEBSKI Tomasz | 31 | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 00:12:14 | 101 | 00:02:00 | 00:42:43 | 68 | ||||||
61 | JEZIERSKI Sławomir | 34 | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:10:45 | 81 | 00:02:06 | 00:44:41 | 82 | ||||||
62 | JACHOWICZ Dariusz | 195 | GDYNIA | M-50 | 00:10:26 | 74 | 00:02:34 | 00:44:50 | 84 | ||||||
63 | OLECHNOWICZ Łukasz | 57 | DYNAMINDS | GDAŃSK | M-18 | 00:09:59 | 65 | 00:01:27 | 00:46:35 | 88 | |||||
64 | ŻWIROWSKI Adam | 115 | GDAŃSK | M-16 | 00:09:20 | 47 | 00:01:43 | 00:47:18 | 99 | ||||||
65 | PŁOTKA Grzegorz | 68 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:10:51 | 82 | 00:01:23 | 00:47:18 | 98 | ||||||
66 | ORLOWSKI Adrian | 60 | POŁCZYNO | M-40 | 00:11:20 | 87 | 00:02:15 | 00:47:16 | 96 | ||||||
67 | WYŁUDA Marcin | 101 | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:11:36 | 94 | 00:01:34 | 00:47:55 | 103 | ||||||
68 | GAZARKIEWICZ Antoni | 19 | BHMW_GDYNIA | GDAŃSK | M-60 | 00:13:49 | 114 | 00:03:02 | 00:44:23 | 75 | |||||
69 | SADOWSKI Piotr | 75 | DISINN | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:12:06 | 99 | 00:02:42 | 00:46:43 | 94 | |||||
70 | WYSOCKI Wojciech | 103 | DEW TEAM | SZYMBARK | M-18 | 00:13:27 | 110 | 00:01:44 | 00:47:29 | 100 | |||||
71 | SKARBEK Mateusz | 76 | KS MATEUSZ SKARBEK | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:11:33 | 91 | 00:03:07 | 00:48:51 | 107 | |||||
72 | BAGRIANOW Adam | 3 | DECATHLON TEAM PRZYMORZE | WARSZAWA | M-18 | 00:13:35 | 112 | 00:01:44 | 00:48:17 | 105 | |||||
73 | BRUSKI Dariusz | 9 | GDAŃSK | M-50 | 00:10:52 | 83 | 00:03:37 | 00:49:28 | 109 | ||||||
74 | SURGOFT Piotr | 82 | MEGA COFFEE TEAM | REDA | M-30 | 00:13:47 | 113 | 00:02:30 | 00:48:34 | 106 | |||||
75 | WITKOWSKI Jarosław | 97 | RMDC | GDAŃSK | M-60 | 00:15:16 | 119 | 00:03:01 | 00:48:57 | 108 | |||||
76 | WISNIEWSKI Piotr | 95 | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 00:13:55 | 115 | 00:02:15 | 00:51:35 | 113 | ||||||
77 | LEWNA Daniel | 49 | KARTUZY | M-40 | 00:11:53 | 96 | 00:02:48 | 00:53:38 | 117 | ||||||
78 | WIERZGAŁA Piotr | 94 | GOYELLO POWER CLUB | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:13:02 | 109 | 00:04:35 | 00:51:17 | 110 | |||||
79 | JEZIERSKI Zdzisław | 35 | ŁÓDŹ | M-60 | 00:14:13 | 116 | 00:03:17 | 00:52:46 | 115 | ||||||
WOŹNIAK Jacek | 98 | F3TEAM / PORTA ACTIVE TEAM | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:09:24 | 50 | 00:02:11 |
Znaleziono 80 wynik(ów)