Organizator : | Gminny Ośrodek Kultury, Sportu i Rekreacji w Chmielnie;Fundacja Silni Ciałem Niezłomni Duchem |
Data : | 2019-07-28 |
Miejsce : | Chmielno |
Dystans : | 56.7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 71 |
Wystartowało : | 64 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 61 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | P1_Plywanie 0.95km | Poz | P2_Rower 45km | Poz | |||||
1 | SPALENIAK Tomasz | 218 | ENDURE TEAM | DOBRZEWINO | M-18 | 00:15:14 | 3 | 00:00:57 | 01:02:34 | 1 | 00:01:02 | ||||
2 | WĄSOWSKI Rafał | 227 | NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON | GDAŃSK | M-18 | 00:13:46 | 1 | 00:00:55 | 01:04:18 | 2 | 00:01:02 | ||||
3 | CZAJKOWSKI Paweł | 184 | BCT TEAM GDYNIA | GDYNIA | M-30 | 00:16:17 | 7 | 00:00:41 | 01:06:39 | 3 | 00:01:03 | ||||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||||
KRASNODĘBSKI Sebastian | 200 | TRI DOVISION | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-30 | 00:16:11 | 5 | 00:01:08 | 01:08:33 | 4 | 00:01:24 | |||||
5 | KAMIŃSKI Tomasz | 194 | KOWALEWO BIEGA | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | M-30 | 00:16:39 | 10 | 00:01:16 | 01:12:07 | 5 | 00:00:59 | ||||
6 | SZYMAŃSKI Bartosz | 222 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:16:47 | 12 | 00:01:11 | 01:12:29 | 7 | 00:01:20 | ||||
7 | POLAŃSKI Tomasz | 242 | B4 SPORT | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:17:14 | 14 | 00:01:01 | 01:12:46 | 8 | 00:01:09 | ||||
8 | KARCZEWSKI Marcin | 195 | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:15:48 | 4 | 00:01:48 | 01:13:25 | 9 | 00:01:23 | |||||
9 | ŁUGIEWICZ Przemysław | 206 | SMARUJ NA TRENING | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:16:14 | 6 | 00:01:15 | 01:16:10 | 18 | 00:01:10 | ||||
10 | MALISZEWSKI Michał | 208 | STRASZYN | M-40 | 00:16:36 | 9 | 00:02:00 | 01:15:40 | 16 | 00:01:15 | |||||
11 | WENDOŁOWSKI Robert | 229 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:18:37 | 20 | 00:01:19 | 01:14:38 | 14 | 00:01:43 | |||||
12 | KUC Szymon | 202 | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | OWIDZ | M-30 | 00:20:31 | 33 | 00:01:04 | 01:13:32 | 10 | 00:01:23 | ||||
13 | GELIŃSKI Karol | 189 | MOSTY | M-30 | 00:20:20 | 30 | 00:01:07 | 01:13:58 | 11 | 00:01:33 | |||||
14 | BELLWON Paweł | 175 | TEAMBABLO | GDYNIA | M-30 | 00:18:35 | 19 | 00:01:24 | 01:16:45 | 20 | 00:01:09 | ||||
15 | KIEDROWSKI Grzegorz | 196 | OSP POGÓDKI | POGÓDKI | M-30 | 00:23:13 | 53 | 00:01:42 | 01:12:24 | 6 | 00:02:06 | ||||
KOROL Marek | 198 | SMARUJ NA TRENING TEAM | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 00:16:26 | 8 | 00:01:15 | 01:20:40 | 30 | 00:01:24 | |||||
17 | PIĘTA Sylwester | 213 | S&P INVEST TEAM | STRASZYN | M-30 | 00:18:28 | 18 | 00:01:23 | 01:18:29 | 25 | 00:01:28 | ||||
18 | GORZEŃSKI Piotr | 190 | GDYNIA | M-50 | 00:19:11 | 25 | 00:02:09 | 01:16:47 | 21 | 00:02:01 | |||||
19 | KUDREWICZ Mirek | 203 | GDAŃSK | M-50 | 00:20:18 | 29 | 00:01:34 | 01:17:38 | 23 | 00:01:36 | |||||
20 | URBANIAK Daniel | 225 | GDYNIA | M-40 | 00:23:07 | 51 | 00:02:18 | 01:14:15 | 12 | 00:01:29 | |||||
ZDORT Paweł | 236 | TRINERGY NON IRON | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:20:59 | 39 | 00:01:53 | 01:15:54 | 17 | 00:02:50 | |||||
22 | PRABUCKI Robert | 214 | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | OWIDZ | M-30 | 00:19:32 | 27 | 00:01:53 | 01:19:39 | 27 | 00:01:06 | ||||
23 | FLISIKOWSKI Szymon | 188 | SPORTEVO | GDYNIA | M-30 | 00:18:53 | 22 | 00:01:57 | 01:20:15 | 29 | 00:01:25 | ||||
24 | KOSIŃSKI Maciej | 199 | SPORTOWY CZŁUCHÓW / FABRYKA SPORTU | CZŁUCHÓW | M-18 | 00:18:38 | 21 | 00:01:37 | 01:20:58 | 32 | 00:01:27 | ||||
25 | BOCIAN Maciej | 179 | CHARZYKOWY | M-30 | 00:19:03 | 24 | 00:01:15 | 01:21:08 | 34 | 00:01:24 | |||||
26 | KLAUS Tomasz | 145 | SPORT EVO | GDAŃSK | M-18 | 00:16:40 | 11 | 00:02:02 | 01:24:18 | 49 | 00:00:55 | ||||
27 | WITTBRODT Maciej | 233 | VITAVA | GDYNIA | M-18 | 00:17:54 | 15 | 00:01:25 | 01:24:12 | 47 | 00:01:14 | ||||
28 | SKOTNICKI Dariusz | 217 | SANTANDER TRIATHLON TEAM | GOLĘCZEWO | M-40 | 00:19:20 | 26 | 00:02:36 | 01:21:39 | 37 | 00:01:51 | ||||
29 | RICHERT Piotr | 215 | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 00:18:22 | 16 | 00:02:11 | 01:22:23 | 41 | 00:02:31 | |||||
30 | MIOTK Michał | 210 | GDYNIA | M-30 | 00:19:46 | 28 | 00:01:33 | 01:22:59 | 43 | 00:01:24 | |||||
31 | BEJROWSKI Piotr | 174 | SKRZAT TEAM | KOWALE | M-30 | 00:23:51 | 58 | 00:01:08 | 01:20:03 | 28 | 00:01:15 | ||||
32 | MAKSYŚ Ryszard | 207 | PIERWOSZYNO | M-60 | 00:20:52 | 36 | 00:02:31 | 01:21:20 | 35 | 00:01:56 | |||||
33 | MAŃSKI Robert | 209 | RUN-PASSION.PL, BOJANO BIEGA | BOJANO | M-40 | 00:25:55 | 61 | 00:02:13 | 01:17:02 | 22 | 00:01:32 | ||||
34 | ŻAK Jarosław | 237 | KAJOJ I JAJEK TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:20:36 | 34 | 00:02:36 | 01:22:43 | 42 | 00:01:11 | ||||
35 | KLEIN Łukasz | 197 | LUZINO | M-18 | 00:29:53 | 64 | 00:01:27 | 01:14:59 | 15 | 00:01:30 | |||||
36 | BADZIĄG Piotr | 172 | OMIDA CYCLO TEAM | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:20:58 | 38 | 00:05:11 | 01:19:25 | 26 | 00:02:34 | ||||
37 | CIESZYŃSKI Mariusz | 182 | BEAUTY STUDIO LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M-40 | 00:22:43 | 47 | 00:02:36 | 01:21:49 | 38 | 00:01:33 | ||||
38 | TOMCZYK Marcin | 224 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 00:21:37 | 40 | 00:02:40 | 01:22:08 | 40 | 00:02:21 | ||||
39 | CZURYŁŁO Paweł | 185 | NAJMOWICZ TEAM/SANTANDER BANK POLSKA | TOMASZKOWO | M-30 | 00:23:10 | 52 | 00:02:14 | 01:21:56 | 39 | 00:01:29 | ||||
40 | SYCHOWSKI Ryszard | 219 | GDYNIA | M-30 | 00:25:19 | 60 | 00:01:32 | 01:20:58 | 31 | 00:01:47 | |||||
41 | HENNIG Tomasz | 192 | WOPR WEJHEROWO | ZBYCHOWO | M-40 | 00:22:42 | 46 | 00:01:58 | 01:23:58 | 45 | 00:01:18 | ||||
42 | KULAS Jakub | 204 | MASAKRA CHAMPIONS | GDYNIA | M-30 | 00:20:57 | 37 | 00:03:32 | 01:23:53 | 44 | 00:02:33 | ||||
43 | MORAWIAK Krzysztof | 211 | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:22:07 | 41 | 00:01:50 | 01:27:29 | 53 | 00:01:02 | |||||
44 | CYRA Jarosław | 183 | MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW | KOŚCIERZYNA | M-40 | 00:23:31 | 56 | 00:03:22 | 01:24:23 | 50 | 00:02:00 | ||||
45 | ŻUCHOWSKI Damian | 238 | TORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATHLONOWY | TORUŃ | M-18 | 00:22:56 | 48 | 00:02:13 | 01:27:42 | 55 | 00:02:02 | ||||
46 | DOMŻALSKI Sebastian | 187 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:22:21 | 42 | 00:02:26 | 01:29:13 | 57 | 00:01:27 | |||||
47 | GRZESZCZYK Bartosz | 191 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:25:06 | 59 | 00:01:41 | 01:26:55 | 52 | 00:01:54 | |||||
48 | BARANOWSKI Marek | 173 | COM-DKM | KOSAKOWO | M-50 | 00:19:01 | 23 | 00:03:35 | 01:32:04 | 60 | 00:01:56 | ||||
49 | KAMAĆ Kamil | 193 | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:22:26 | 44 | 00:01:20 | 01:30:34 | 59 | 00:03:58 | |||||
50 | DALECKI Bartłomiej | 186 | THE SCOTTS | RUMIA | M-40 | 00:26:59 | 62 | 00:02:13 | 01:27:40 | 54 | 00:01:47 | ||||
51 | SKARBEK Mateusz | 216 | KLUB SPORTOWY SKARBEK | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:22:57 | 49 | 00:02:33 | 01:33:07 | 62 | 00:01:33 | ||||
52 | WINCZURA Piotr | 232 | SOPOT | M-30 | 00:22:22 | 43 | 00:03:12 | 01:33:47 | 63 | 00:01:45 | |||||
53 | ARMACKI Arkadiusz | 171 | TROLLINKI CARSOWE | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | 00:23:03 | 50 | 00:03:59 | 01:35:05 | 64 | 00:01:11 |
Znaleziono 53 wynik(ów)