Organizator : | Gminny Ośrodek Kultury, Sportu i Rekreacji w Chmielnie;Fundacja Silni Ciałem Niezłomni Duchem |
Data : | 2019-07-28 |
Miejsce : | Chmielno |
Dystans : | 28.45 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 118 |
Wystartowało : | 109 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 109 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | P1_Plywanie 0.475km | Poz | |||||
1 | ZAMARRIPA Karolina | 156 | NEUROSANA | GDYNIA | K-18 | 00:08:06 | 8 | 00:01:19 | |||||
2 | GRABARCZYK Magdalena | 90 | TORUS TRIATHLON TEAM | GDAŃSK | K-30 | 00:09:01 | 16 | 00:01:40 | |||||
3 | GAJOWNIK Karolina | 87 | SANTANDER BANK POLSKA | GDYNIA | K-30 | 00:10:07 | 33 | 00:01:21 | |||||
4 | SANKOWSKA Ewelina | 129 | GDYNIA | K-40 | 00:10:31 | 44 | 00:01:46 | ||||||
5 | KOLESIŃSKA Anna LOTOSIŃSKA Kamila WELENC Anna | 288 | NIE PODDAM CIĘ 2 | Sztafety | 00:11:35 | 66 | 00:00:48 | ||||||
6 | BEYER-WRÓBLEWSKA Monika | 73 | MEWA GDYNIA | GDYNIA | K-40 | 00:11:14 | 55 | 00:01:16 | |||||
7 | TRUSKOLAWSKA Ola | 144 | TRI LANGE COACH, BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL | GDYNIA | K-40 | 00:11:16 | 56 | 00:01:31 | |||||
8 | SZEMRO Katarzyna | 138 | GDAŃSK | K-40 | 00:11:14 | 54 | 00:02:07 | ||||||
9 | ZAWALSKA Magda | 239 | GDAŃSK | K-30 | 00:10:41 | 45 | 00:02:42 | ||||||
10 | PONIATOWSKA Aleksandra | 124 | SMARUJ NA TRENING TEAM | GDAŃSK | K-30 | 00:12:12 | 78 | 00:01:20 | |||||
11 | OCZACHOWSKA Karolina | 117 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | K-30 | 00:11:28 | 62 | 00:02:07 | |||||
12 | SAWA Ola | 131 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:11:52 | 68 | 00:01:46 | ||||||
13 | WASZCZYK Marta | 150 | ZIAJA TEAM | GDYNIA | K-40 | 00:12:04 | 71 | 00:02:06 | |||||
14 | BRONOWICKA Aleksandra | 79 | GDYNIA | K-18 | 00:11:00 | 52 | 00:03:18 | ||||||
15 | KONIECZKA Ala | 99 | ZIAJATEAM | GDYNIA | K-40 | 00:13:06 | 91 | 00:01:41 | |||||
16 | WEJS-MATERNIK Julianna | 151 | GDAŃSK | K-40 | 00:11:53 | 69 | 00:02:56 | ||||||
17 | MROZOWSKA-KLAJNERT Agata BŁASZCZYK Marta DWORAKOWSKA Ala | 287 | NIE PODDAM CIĘ1 | Sztafety | 00:14:20 | 101 | 00:00:41 | ||||||
18 | TALAGA Małgorzata | 143 | GDAŃSK | K-30 | 00:13:05 | 90 | 00:01:57 | ||||||
19 | ŻYDKIEWICZ-DOPKA Magdalena | 163 | PARKRUN RUMIA | RUMIA | K-30 | 00:12:18 | 80 | 00:02:49 | |||||
20 | MUCHA Aleksandra | 115 | SPORTEVO | GDYNIA | K-30 | 00:15:47 | 106 | 00:02:30 |
Znaleziono 20 wynik(ów)