Organizator : | Gminny Ośrodek Kultury, Sportu i Rekreacji w Chmielnie;Fundacja Silni Ciałem Niezłomni Duchem |
Data : | 2019-07-28 |
Miejsce : | Chmielno |
Dystans : | 28.45 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 118 |
Wystartowało : | 109 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 109 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | P1_Plywanie 0.475km | Poz | |||||
1 | BEDNARCZYK Tomasz | 71 | BIKE U UP | GDYNIA | M-30 | 00:07:20 | 3 | 00:00:58 | |||||
2 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | 110 | TRIDEA TEAM | GDYNIA | M-30 | 00:08:00 | 7 | 00:00:58 | |||||
3 | PIETRASIK Przemysław | 212 | SŁUPSK | M-30 | 00:08:41 | 12 | 00:00:59 | ||||||
4 | PAWIŃSKI Maciej | 120 | CELIRONMAN | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | 00:08:32 | 10 | 00:01:08 | |||||
5 | RUSEK Michał | 297 | JA TRENUJE | M-30 | 00:09:11 | 18 | 00:01:16 | ||||||
6 | ŚLIWKA Piotr | 141 | SPORTEVO | SOPOT | M-30 | 00:09:45 | 22 | 00:01:11 | |||||
7 | ONOSZKO Wojciech | 118 | KOŻYCZKOWO | M-30 | 00:10:19 | 38 | 00:01:00 | ||||||
8 | WYSOCKI Piotr | 154 | GDYNIA | M-30 | 00:10:00 | 30 | 00:01:27 | ||||||
9 | WOŹNIAK Jacek | 153 | PORTA ACTIVE TEAM | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:10:26 | 41 | 00:01:27 | |||||
10 | WASIEWICZ Paweł | 149 | OMIDA RUN & CYCLO CLUB | SOPOT | M-30 | 00:09:49 | 25 | 00:02:05 | |||||
11 | ZUZAŃSKI Patryk | 162 | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:10:48 | 47 | 00:01:09 | ||||||
12 | HOŁUBOWICZ Piotr | 94 | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | M-30 | 00:10:21 | 39 | 00:01:37 | ||||||
13 | ZAKRZEWSKI Karol | 155 | UAM POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:10:25 | 40 | 00:02:02 | |||||
14 | IWANOW Bartosz | 96 | KRISS COACHING TEAM | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:10:56 | 50 | 00:01:46 | |||||
15 | LESZKOWICZ Kornel | 109 | PBC BUDOWNICTWO | GDYNIA | M-30 | 00:11:18 | 57 | 00:01:25 | |||||
16 | KRYNICKI Bartosz | 104 | MEGA COFFEE TEAM | GDYNIA | M-30 | 00:11:08 | 53 | 00:01:42 | |||||
17 | ZATORSKI Łukasz | 157 | WSP KPW GDYNIA | GDYNIA | M-30 | 00:12:07 | 73 | 00:00:48 | |||||
18 | URBANOWICZ Krzysztof | 147 | MEGA COFFEE TEAM | GDYNIA | M-30 | 00:11:31 | 65 | 00:01:36 | |||||
19 | SOBOŃ Michał | 135 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:11:23 | 60 | 00:01:48 | ||||||
20 | LESZKOWICZ Krzysiek | 108 | DOMAX RACING TEAM | POGÓRZE | M-30 | 00:12:09 | 76 | 00:02:10 | |||||
21 | WYDROWSKI Lucjan | 165 | CHMIELNO | M-30 | 00:12:39 | 83 | 00:01:46 | ||||||
22 | WIELICZKO Adam | 152 | SANTANDER BANK POLSKA | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | M-30 | 00:13:39 | 98 | 00:01:17 | |||||
23 | SIECIŃSKI Bartosz | 132 | ŻUKOWO | M-30 | 00:12:56 | 87 | 00:02:09 | ||||||
24 | PILCH Jakub | 123 | JUSZKOWO | M-30 | 00:13:31 | 94 | 00:01:55 | ||||||
25 | NIEDŹWIECKI Mateusz | 116 | RUGBYSKLEP.PL | RUMIA | M-30 | 00:14:05 | 100 | 00:01:29 | |||||
26 | HERING Krzysztof | 93 | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:13:32 | 95 | 00:02:05 | ||||||
27 | WIERZGAŁA Piotr | 168 | ASPIRE POWER CLUB | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:13:35 | 97 | 00:03:15 | |||||
28 | SURGOFT Piotr | 137 | MEGA COFFEE TEAM | REDA | M-30 | 00:14:42 | 102 | 00:02:37 | |||||
29 | PRZYTUŁA Jarosław | 125 | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:16:03 | 108 | 00:02:33 | ||||||
30 | SKURTYS Cezary | 133 | REDA | M-30 | 00:18:41 | 109 | 00:02:54 |
Znaleziono 30 wynik(ów)