Organizator : | Gminny Ośrodek Kultury, Sportu i Rekreacji w Chmielnie;Fundacja Silni Ciałem Niezłomni Duchem |
Data : | 2017-06-10 |
Miejsce : | Chmielno |
Dystans : | 51.7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 29 |
Wystartowało : | 27 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 26 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | P1_Plywanie 1.5km | Poz | |||||
1 | NIENARTOWICZ Bartek | 115 | TORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATHLONOWY | TORUŃ | M-30 | 00:23:53 | 1 | 00:01:38 | |||||
2 | OŻAROWSKA Monika | 118 | PROXIT TEAM | GDAŃSK | K-30 | 00:25:03 | 2 | 00:01:59 | |||||
3 | KUJAWIŃSKI Robert | 111 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:26:47 | 3 | 00:01:32 | |||||
4 | PIĘTA Sylwester | 121 | SPORT-EVO/RADIO GDAŃSK | STRASZYN | M-18 | 00:27:53 | 7 | 00:01:34 | |||||
5 | BLUJ Mikołaj | 98 | VO2MAX MTB TEAM | GDYNIA | M-18 | 00:27:48 | 6 | 00:01:53 | |||||
6 | MICKIEWICZ Konrad | 113 | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 00:27:27 | 5 | 00:02:18 | ||||||
7 | HOŃKO Przemek | 102 | SPORTEVO | ELBLĄG | M-30 | 00:28:24 | 10 | 00:01:23 | |||||
8 | PASCHKE Roman | 119 | SHIPCUP | GDYNIA | M-30 | 00:27:06 | 4 | 00:03:19 | |||||
9 | OLEJNICZAK Bartosz | 117 | GDAŃSK | M-18 | 00:28:24 | 9 | 00:02:02 | ||||||
10 | NIEWIŃSKI Piotr | 116 | GDYNIA DIVE | GDYNIA | M-40 | 00:28:04 | 8 | 00:02:25 | |||||
11 | KREFT Arkadiusz | 126 | SELA BIKE | KARTUZY | M-30 | 00:29:49 | 11 | 00:01:55 | |||||
12 | JEŻEWSKA Ewa | 105 | SPORTEVO / ACTIVE LIFE | GDYNIA | K-18 | 00:30:24 | 12 | 00:01:45 | |||||
13 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Daniel | 106 | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | NOWA WIEŚ RZECZNA | M-40 | 00:31:16 | 14 | 00:01:29 | |||||
14 | SZARAFIŃSKI Jaromir | 124 | ZPORTOWEKNURY | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:31:13 | 13 | 00:03:00 | |||||
15 | HORSTEN Peter | 103 | GOYELLO POWER CLUB | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 00:31:51 | 15 | 00:03:01 | |||||
16 | STACHEWICZ Cezary | 122 | BIELKÓWKO | M-30 | 00:31:52 | 16 | 00:03:04 | ||||||
17 | JANCZEWSKI Karol | 104 | SPEED DOCTORS | GDYNIA | M-30 | 00:33:25 | 21 | 00:01:34 | |||||
18 | LEMBICZ Sławomir | 112 | SZCZECIN | M-30 | 00:33:24 | 20 | 00:02:26 | ||||||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||
KEARNEY Marek | 108 | O'CEARNAIGH | GDYNIA | M-40 | 00:33:23 | 19 | 00:03:31 | ||||||
20 | KANIOWSKI Artur | 107 | GDAŃSK/CHMIELNO | M-30 | 00:32:09 | 17 | 00:04:52 | ||||||
21 | DRAWC Mieczysław | 101 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | M-50 | 00:33:56 | 22 | 00:03:26 | |||||
22 | KREFT Aleksander | 109 | KOBYSEWO | M-30 | 00:33:04 | 18 | 00:04:27 | ||||||
23 | DAWIDOWSKI Dariusz | 100 | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:35:17 | 24 | 00:02:39 | ||||||
24 | PICHLAK Piotr | 120 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | M-50 | 00:34:37 | 23 | 00:03:41 | |||||
25 | AMBROZIAK Lesław | 97 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 00:37:37 | 25 | 00:03:36 | |||||
26 | MIELEWCZYK Zbigniew | 114 | SMĘTOWO CHMIELEŃSKIE | M-40 | 00:37:58 | 26 | 00:03:31 | ||||||
27 | AGNIESZKA Natalia | 96 | ROWEROWE KASZUBY | KARTUZY | K-30 | 00:46:55 | 27 | 00:01:43 |
Znaleziono 27 wynik(ów)