Organizator : | Fundacja Silni Ciałem Niezłomni Duchem |
Data : | 2015-05-03 |
Miejsce : | Gdańsk |
Dystans : | 18.6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 89 |
Wystartowało : | 88 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 86 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | 0.6km | Poz | ||||
1 | WALKOWIAK Miłosz | 65 | SAMBOR | TCZEW | Seria 6 | 00:07:13 | 1 | 00:01:20 | ||||
2 | PIENIĄŻKIEWICZ Monika | 78 | GDAŃSK | Seria 7 | 00:08:20 | 3 | 00:01:00 | |||||
3 | ŁAGOWNIK Marta | 79 | SMARUJ NA TRENING TEAM UKS DWÓJKA MORENA GDAŃSK | GDAŃSK | Seria 7 | 00:08:12 | 2 | 00:01:14 | ||||
4 | CICHOWSKI Patryk | 92 | ORKA IŁAWA | IŁAWA | Seria 8 | 00:08:35 | 4 | 00:01:05 | ||||
5 | DEC Jakub | 74 | KS HANZA GOLENIÓW TRIATHLON SERIES TEAM | GOLENIÓW | Seria 7 | 00:08:55 | 5 | 00:01:24 | ||||
6 | KOLASA Łukasz | 80 | TRIDEA TEAM LASPALMAS.PL | GDYNIA | Seria 7 | 00:09:15 | 7 | 00:01:29 | ||||
7 | GLEBOW Dominik | 4 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | Seria 1 | 00:09:12 | 6 | 00:01:46 | ||||
8 | STASIEWICZ Daniel | 77 | WANIEWSKI COACHING | GDANSK | Seria 7 | 00:09:53 | 9 | 00:01:23 | ||||
9 | WYSŁOUCH Michał | 86 | GDAŃSK | Seria 8 | 00:10:04 | 10 | 00:01:16 | |||||
10 | CZAJKOWSKI Paweł | 73 | BCT TEAM GDYNIA | GDYNIA | Seria 7 | 00:10:20 | 15 | 00:01:04 | ||||
11 | WYDARTY Emil | 75 | TRIATHLON SERIES TEAM | GDAŃSK | Seria 7 | 00:09:52 | 8 | 00:01:35 | ||||
12 | HUMIŃSKI Andrzej | 27 | TRIATHLON TRÓJMIASTO SMARUJ NA TRENING TEAM | GDAŃSK | Seria 3 | 00:10:15 | 14 | 00:01:18 | ||||
13 | GLEBOW Krzysztof | 5 | HOKEJ PODWODY BAŁTYCKIE FOKI | GDAŃSK | Seria 1 | 00:10:14 | 13 | 00:01:28 | ||||
14 | SZATEWICZ Michał | 71 | KS HANZA GOLENIÓW | GOLENIÓW | Seria 6 | 00:10:08 | 11 | 00:01:42 | ||||
15 | GUŻ Andrzej | 76 | HOTEL 4 BRZOZY GDAŃSK | GDAŃSK | Seria 7 | 00:10:32 | 17 | 00:01:19 | ||||
16 | DUDZIŃSKI Janusz | 29 | BLUE MEDIA TEAM | SOPOT | Seria 3 | 00:10:09 | 12 | 00:01:54 | ||||
17 | HOŃKO Przemysław | 6 | SPORTEVO | ELBLĄG | Seria 1 | 00:10:39 | 18 | 00:01:25 | ||||
18 | MROZEWSKI Mateusz | 28 | SMARUJ NA TRENING TEAM | PĘPOWO | Seria 3 | 00:10:25 | 16 | 00:01:47 | ||||
19 | WOJNOWSKI Michał | 87 | AKTYWUJ SIĘ W TRIATHLONIE 2015 | GDAŃSK | Seria 8 | 00:10:43 | 20 | 00:01:39 | ||||
20 | BUCHLIŃSKI Rafał | 2 | SPORT EVO BIEGAMYRAZEM .PL | GDYNIA | Seria 1 | 00:11:12 | 27 | 00:01:19 | ||||
21 | WALKOWIAK Marcin | 33 | AGROS-TJ | SUBKOWY | Seria 3 | 00:10:42 | 19 | 00:01:53 | ||||
22 | ZIELEŃ Michał | 10 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | Seria 1 | 00:10:57 | 21 | 00:01:52 | ||||
23 | MROZIŃSKI Aleksander | 9 | GDAŃSK | Seria 1 | 00:11:00 | 22 | 00:02:06 | |||||
24 | KUBIK Agnieszka | 64 | BCT TEAM GDYNIA | GDAŃSK | Seria 6 | 00:11:07 | 24 | 00:02:13 | ||||
25 | PIECHOWIAK Aleksandra | 18 | SPORTEVO | GDANSK | Seria 2 | 00:11:01 | 23 | 00:02:20 | ||||
26 | KOROL Marek | 26 | SMARUJ NA TRENING TEAM TRIATHLON TRÓJMIASTO | GDAŃSK | Seria 3 | 00:11:17 | 29 | 00:02:05 | ||||
27 | NIEDŹWIEDZKI Michał | 30 | BLUE MEDIA TEAM | GDYNIA | Seria 3 | 00:11:09 | 26 | 00:02:17 | ||||
28 | KULESZA Mariusz | 57 | AKTYWUJ SIĘ W TRIATHLONIE GDAŃSK 2015 | GDAŃSK | Seria 5 | 00:11:30 | 31 | 00:02:11 | ||||
29 | SAJENKO Adam | 37 | SAJFLY | GDAŃSK | Seria 4 | 00:11:41 | 32 | 00:02:05 | ||||
30 | SZYMKÓW Sławek | 41 | TORUS TRIATHLON TEAM | STRASZYN | Seria 4 | 00:11:29 | 30 | 00:02:22 | ||||
31 | MICKIEWICZ Konrad | 81 | TRIDEA BAŁTYK | GDANSK | Seria 7 | 00:11:08 | 25 | 00:02:46 | ||||
32 | ŚLIWKA Piotr | 11 | SPORTEVO | SOPOT | Seria 1 | 00:11:51 | 33 | 00:02:06 | ||||
33 | GAŁUSZKO Mikołaj | 36 | GDANSK | Seria 3 | 00:11:53 | 34 | 00:02:14 | |||||
34 | ŚWIACKI Łukasz | 48 | GDAŃSK | Seria 4 | 00:11:15 | 28 | 00:02:53 | |||||
35 | JAŚKIEWICZ Paweł | 83 | RUMIA | Seria 8 | 00:12:20 | 37 | 00:02:18 | |||||
36 | LESZKA Monika | 42 | MTB BOTRANS TEAM KOŚCIERZYNA | GDAŃSK | Seria 4 | 00:12:04 | 36 | 00:02:45 | ||||
37 | HORSTEN Dorian | 66 | GDAŃSK | Seria 6 | 00:11:58 | 35 | 00:02:56 | |||||
38 | STACHAŃCZYK Wiesia | 32 | ACTIVE-IT KOMPUTERYMARKOWE.PL | GDYNIA | Seria 3 | 00:12:27 | 39 | 00:02:44 | ||||
39 | BOGUT Dawid | 89 | GDAŃSK | Seria 8 | 00:12:38 | 41 | 00:02:33 | |||||
40 | ŚMIERZCHALSKI Michał | 85 | GDAŃSK | Seria 8 | 00:12:37 | 40 | 00:02:44 | |||||
41 | SIEMIENIEWSKI Krzysztof | 38 | ELBLĄG | Seria 4 | 00:13:03 | 43 | 00:02:29 | |||||
42 | PODHORODECKI Arkadiusz | 45 | ACTIVE-IT KOMPUTERYMARKOWE.PL | ELBLĄG | Seria 4 | 00:13:21 | 45 | 00:02:20 | ||||
43 | FLISIKOWSKI Szymon | 3 | SPORTEVO | GDYNIA | Seria 1 | 00:13:17 | 44 | 00:02:33 | ||||
44 | BRZEZIŃSKI Robert | 67 | WWW.ATLAS-SUPLE.PL | GDAŃSK | Seria 6 | 00:13:39 | 50 | 00:02:18 | ||||
45 | SZYMBORSKI Adam | 40 | GDAŃSK | Seria 4 | 00:12:57 | 42 | 00:03:06 | |||||
46 | KUCAL Maciej | 46 | TRIATHLON TRÓJMIASTO | GDAŃSK | Seria 4 | 00:13:37 | 48 | 00:02:28 | ||||
47 | ROŻYK Krzysztof | 12 | OKNOBURSPORTEVO | GDYNIA | Seria 1 | 00:14:39 | 62 | 00:01:29 | ||||
48 | GROCHOWSKI Rafał | 35 | GDAŃSK | Seria 3 | 00:13:31 | 47 | 00:02:42 | |||||
49 | GRABAN Emilia | 31 | GDAŃSK | Seria 3 | 00:13:28 | 46 | 00:03:01 | |||||
50 | SKÓRSKI Jacek | 59 | GDAŃSK | Seria 5 | 00:14:24 | 54 | 00:02:12 | |||||
51 | WÓJCIK Natalia | 72 | GDYNIA | Seria 6 | 00:12:25 | 38 | 00:04:15 | |||||
52 | JAŚKIEWICZ Justyna | 82 | GDYNIA | Seria 8 | 00:14:05 | 52 | 00:02:42 | |||||
53 | RYDECKI Karol | 90 | ELBLĄG | Seria 8 | 00:13:54 | 51 | 00:02:56 | |||||
54 | ŁUKAWSKI Michał | 63 | ACTIVE LIFE | GDAŃSK | Seria 6 | 00:14:28 | 57 | 00:02:23 | ||||
55 | DĘBIEC Ewa | 53 | AKTYWUJ SIĘ W TRIATHLONIE | GDAŃSK | Seria 5 | 00:15:03 | 65 | 00:02:00 | ||||
56 | GOŚCICKI Paweł | 34 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | Seria 3 | 00:14:29 | 58 | 00:02:36 | ||||
57 | JARMOŁOWICZ Beata | 49 | AKTYWUJ SIĘ W TRIATHLONIE GDAŃSK 2015 | GDAŃSK | Seria 5 | 00:14:32 | 60 | 00:02:37 | ||||
58 | ZWIERZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 13 | SPORT-EVO | GDANSK | Seria 2 | 00:14:32 | 59 | 00:02:38 | ||||
59 | ZWIERZYŃSKI Wojciech | 14 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | Seria 2 | 00:15:03 | 64 | 00:02:13 | ||||
60 | KOZAK Arkadiusz | 47 | HERKULES.ORG.PL | KOSZALIN | Seria 4 | 00:14:47 | 63 | 00:02:32 | ||||
61 | BORYNA Jarosław | 60 | GDAŃSK | Seria 5 | 00:14:25 | 55 | 00:03:03 | |||||
62 | WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | 55 | GDAŃSK | Seria 5 | 00:14:26 | 56 | 00:03:22 | |||||
63 | KOWALCZYK Magdalena | 19 | SPORT-EVO | GDAŃSK | Seria 2 | 00:15:51 | 68 | 00:02:04 | ||||
64 | BYZDRA Krzysztof | 25 | BBL GDAŃSK-AWFIS GDAŃSK | GDAŃSK | Seria 3 | 00:14:34 | 61 | 00:03:31 | ||||
65 | SZYMANIEWSKI Paweł | 39 | GDAŃSK | Seria 4 | 00:14:21 | 53 | 00:03:44 | |||||
66 | JEZIERSKI Sławomir | 20 | BRAK | GDAŃSK | Seria 2 | 00:13:38 | 49 | 00:04:38 | ||||
67 | MAJKOWSKA Lucyna | 52 | GDAŃSK | Seria 5 | 00:15:48 | 67 | 00:02:46 | |||||
68 | SULKOWSKI Bronisław | 16 | POKONAC SIEBIE | GDAŃSK | Seria 2 | 00:15:31 | 66 | 00:03:10 | ||||
69 | AMBROZIAK Krzysztof | 58 | BLUE MEDIA TEAM | GDAŃSK | Seria 5 | 00:16:12 | 70 | 00:02:32 | ||||
70 | MRÓZ Tomasz | 7 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | Seria 1 | 00:16:41 | 77 | 00:02:22 | ||||
71 | KUJAWIŃSKI Robert | 8 | SPORT-EVO | GDAŃSK | Seria 1 | 00:16:19 | 72 | 00:02:51 | ||||
72 | BUGA Marek | 24 | BUGA SPORT GDAŃSK | GDAŃSK | Seria 2 | 00:16:29 | 75 | 00:02:50 | ||||
73 | BEDNAREK Krzysztof | 1 | SPORTEVO | GDYNIA | Seria 1 | 00:16:24 | 73 | 00:02:57 | ||||
74 | ROMANIUK Rafał | 69 | GDAŃSK | Seria 6 | 00:16:04 | 69 | 00:03:30 | |||||
75 | SAWICKA Iwona | 50 | SPORTEVO AKTYWUJ SIĘ W TRIATHLONIE GDAŃSK | GDAŃSK | Seria 5 | 00:16:16 | 71 | 00:03:27 | ||||
76 | CHMIELOWIEC Dorota | 51 | AKTYWUJ SIĘ W TRIATHLONIE | GDAŃSK | Seria 5 | 00:17:14 | 79 | 00:02:32 | ||||
77 | SERTEL Ula | 54 | LOTOS RUNNING TEAM | GDAŃSK | Seria 5 | 00:17:19 | 81 | 00:02:31 | ||||
78 | JUSZCZYK Aleksandra | 70 | GDYNIA | Seria 6 | 00:17:17 | 80 | 00:02:43 | |||||
79 | KALINOWSKI Piotr | 62 | ACTIVE LIFE | GDAŃSK | Seria 6 | 00:16:28 | 74 | 00:04:02 | ||||
80 | KALINOWSKA Elżbieta | 61 | ACTIVELIFE | GDAŃSK | Seria 6 | 00:16:31 | 76 | 00:04:02 | ||||
81 | SIENKIEWICZ Wiktor | 23 | GDYNIA | Seria 2 | 00:17:06 | 78 | 00:03:30 | |||||
82 | WULCZYŃSKI Zbigniew | 21 | MASTERLEASE SPORT TEAM | GDAŃSK | Seria 2 | 00:17:47 | 82 | 00:02:50 | ||||
83 | KLANG Sylwia | 56 | AKTYWUJ SIE | GDANSK | Seria 5 | 00:18:30 | 84 | 00:02:24 | ||||
84 | HOLA Marek | 84 | GDANSK | Seria 8 | 00:18:39 | 85 | 00:03:07 | |||||
85 | OLEJNICZAK Andrzej | 15 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | Seria 2 | 00:18:30 | 83 | 00:05:30 | ||||
86 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | 68 | HERKULES | GDANSK | Seria 6 | 00:21:39 | 87 | 00:04:15 | ||||
87 | GŁUSZEK Krzysztof | 17 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | Seria 2 | 00:19:56 | 86 | 00:07:11 | ||||
88 | MIODUSZEWSKA-SIENKIEWICZ Marta | 22 | GDYNIA | Seria 2 | 00:49:12 | 88 | 00:03:02 |
Znaleziono 88 wynik(ów)