Organiser : | Fundacja Silni Ciałem Niezłomni Duchem |
Date : | 2016-05-01 |
Place : | Gdańsk |
Distance : | 18.6 km |
Registered : | 146 |
Started : | 131 |
Not finished : | 2 |
Finished : | 129 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
net time.
Unofficial results !!!
Swimming | T1 | Cycling | T2 | Race | Time | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | 0.6km | Place | 14.8km | 14.9km | Place | 0.4km | ||||
1 | CZAPIŃSKI Michał | 142 | HOTEL CZTERY BRZOZY | REDA | Seria 12 | 00:10:56 | 36 | 00:01:52 | 00:36:18 | 00:37:50 | 1 | 00:00:31 | 00:01:15 | |||
2 | MIZIARSKI Paweł | 135 | TORUS TRIATHLON TEAM | REDA | Seria 12 | 00:08:42 | 6 | 00:01:37 | 00:38:41 | 00:40:14 | 3 | 00:00:34 | 00:01:21 | |||
3 | GUZ Andrzej | 143 | mtbosowa.pl | GDAŃSK | Seria 12 | 00:10:05 | 12 | 00:02:06 | 00:36:54 | 00:38:45 | 2 | 00:00:33 | 00:01:24 | |||
4 | GWIZDAŁA Karol | 138 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | Seria 12 | 00:09:21 | 8 | 00:02:04 | 00:38:43 | 00:40:19 | 4 | 00:00:39 | 00:01:41 | |||
5 | WALKOWIAK Miłosz | 119 | MKS Sambor Tczew | SUBKOWY | Seria 10 | 00:07:02 | 1 | 00:01:37 | 00:43:33 | 00:44:55 | 17 | 00:00:33 | 00:01:23 | |||
6 | DOBOSIK Damian | 83 | Grupa Wodna | ELBLĄG | Seria 7 | 00:10:15 | 15 | 00:01:57 | 00:40:05 | 00:41:42 | 7 | 00:00:35 | 00:01:29 | |||
7 | HUMIŃSKI Andrzej | 56 | Smaruj Na Trening Team | GDANSK | Seria 5 | 00:09:36 | 9 | 00:01:51 | 00:41:18 | 00:42:55 | 8 | 00:00:33 | 00:01:25 | |||
8 | GLEBOW Dominik | 137 | MKP | GDAŃSK | Seria 12 | 00:08:08 | 2 | 00:01:52 | 00:43:54 | 00:45:27 | 19 | 00:00:31 | 00:01:22 | |||
9 | DAHMS Adam | 133 | MEDI TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | Seria 12 | 00:09:45 | 10 | 00:02:15 | 00:41:56 | 00:43:40 | 13 | 00:00:37 | 00:01:33 | |||
10 | BUCHLIŃSKI Rafał | 139 | Seria 12 | 00:10:16 | 16 | 00:01:57 | 00:42:37 | 00:44:09 | 14 | 00:00:33 | 00:01:28 | |||||
11 | FRYDRYCH Sebastian | 114 | GDYNIA/WARSZAWA | Seria 10 | 00:12:33 | 60 | 00:02:10 | 00:39:45 | 00:41:34 | 6 | 00:00:39 | 00:01:41 | ||||
12 | KOPER Mateusz | 58 | Smaruj na Trening Team | TCZEW | Seria 5 | 00:09:49 | 11 | 00:02:07 | 00:43:34 | 00:45:15 | 18 | 00:00:31 | 00:01:26 | |||
13 | PODHORODECKI Arkadiusz | 61 | Active-IT KomputeryMarkowe.pl | ELBLĄG | Seria 6 | 00:13:12 | 73 | 00:02:34 | 00:39:17 | 00:41:18 | 5 | 00:00:41 | 00:01:41 | |||
14 | BLUJ Mikołaj | 108 | Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | GDYNIA | Seria 9 | 00:10:27 | 23 | 00:03:18 | 00:41:14 | 00:43:23 | 10 | 00:00:39 | 00:01:45 | |||
15 | RÓŻALSKI Piotr | 65 | Elaktywni GIT Team Elbląg | ELBLĄG | Seria 6 | 00:09:00 | 7 | 00:01:56 | 00:45:10 | 00:46:33 | 25 | 00:00:37 | 00:01:31 | |||
16 | TOMASZEWSKI Michał | 72 | GDAŃSK | Seria 6 | 00:11:04 | 39 | 00:03:13 | 00:41:52 | 00:43:28 | 11 | 00:00:38 | 00:01:41 | ||||
17 | ZAWISZA Dariusz | 123 | BCT TEAM | GDAŃSK | Seria 11 | 00:12:12 | 52 | 00:02:15 | 00:41:12 | 00:43:33 | 12 | 00:00:37 | 00:01:39 | |||
18 | DZIK Michał | 136 | Seria 12 | 00:11:52 | 48 | 00:03:25 | 00:40:46 | 00:43:08 | 9 | 00:00:37 | 00:01:36 | |||||
19 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Julian | 117 | Stowarzyszenie wrotkarskie Gdańskie Lwy | GDAŃSK | Seria 10 | 00:10:12 | 14 | 00:03:46 | 00:42:17 | 00:44:54 | 16 | 00:00:40 | 00:01:39 | |||
20 | WALKOWIAK Marcin | 118 | Agros-TJ | SUBKOWY | Seria 10 | 00:10:24 | 19 | 00:02:20 | 00:45:44 | 00:47:18 | 26 | 00:00:39 | 00:01:43 | |||
21 | SOBCZYŃSKI Darek | 49 | Smaruj Na Trening | BANINO | Seria 5 | 00:12:01 | 49 | 00:02:24 | 00:43:57 | 00:46:16 | 23 | 00:00:37 | 00:01:30 | |||
22 | SZYMKÓW Sławek | 85 | Torus Triathlon Team | STRASZYN | Seria 8 | 00:12:41 | 61 | 00:02:56 | 00:42:56 | 00:44:52 | 15 | 00:00:39 | 00:01:41 | |||
23 | BYZDRA Krzysztof | 23 | BBL Gdańsk | CHWASZCZYNO | Seria 2 | 00:12:54 | 67 | 00:02:24 | 00:43:22 | 00:45:51 | 21 | 00:00:48 | 00:01:59 | |||
24 | MARKOWSKI Jerzy | 92 | GDYNIA | Seria 8 | 00:10:32 | 25 | 00:04:49 | 00:43:31 | 00:46:02 | 22 | 00:00:47 | 00:01:55 | ||||
25 | JEZIERSKI Adam | 97 | MAJAPOLA | ŁÓDŹ | Seria 9 | 00:10:43 | 33 | 00:02:32 | 00:47:30 | 00:49:18 | 34 | 00:00:47 | 00:01:53 | |||
26 | PORTEE Wojciech | 24 | GDYNIA | Seria 2 | 00:10:46 | 34 | 00:03:49 | 00:45:27 | 00:48:18 | 30 | 00:00:46 | 00:02:04 | ||||
27 | LIGENZA Zbigniew | 115 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Seria 10 | 00:14:10 | 100 | 00:02:52 | 00:43:39 | 00:46:25 | 24 | 00:00:42 | 00:01:53 | ||||
28 | AMBROZIAK Krzysztof | 131 | Blue Media Team / Sportevo | GDAŃSK | Seria 11 | 00:12:46 | 63 | 00:03:01 | 00:45:49 | 00:47:59 | 29 | 00:00:41 | 00:01:48 | |||
29 | JUCHNOWICZ Radosław | 60 | Smaruj na Trening Team | SULMIN | Seria 5 | 00:13:50 | 89 | 00:02:32 | 00:45:13 | 00:47:30 | 27 | 00:00:44 | 00:01:47 | |||
30 | HORSTEN Dorian | 14 | Goyello Power Club | GDAŃSK | Seria 2 | 00:10:35 | 29 | 00:02:02 | 00:49:28 | 00:51:30 | 45 | 00:00:37 | 00:01:40 | |||
31 | SADOWSKI Andrzej | 77 | Bursztynowe Smoki Jubinale | GDAŃSK | Seria 7 | 00:10:08 | 13 | 00:03:51 | 00:46:57 | 00:49:52 | 37 | 00:00:52 | 00:02:07 | |||
32 | MROZIŃSKI Aleksander | 8 | Sport-evo | GDAŃSK | Seria 1 | 00:10:27 | 22 | 00:03:51 | 00:48:07 | 00:50:14 | 40 | 00:00:39 | 00:01:41 | |||
33 | SAMOTYJA Pawel | 105 | Nowosolska Grupa Biegowa | MODRZYCA | Seria 9 | 00:13:52 | 92 | 00:02:47 | 00:47:02 | 00:48:43 | 31 | 00:00:37 | 00:01:41 | |||
34 | GŁODEK Paweł | 47 | Smaruj Na Trening Team | ŁAPINO | Seria 4 | 00:10:58 | 38 | 00:02:31 | 00:49:34 | 00:51:38 | 46 | 00:00:49 | 00:02:01 | |||
35 | PIĘTA Sylwester | 130 | Straszyn Biega | STRASZYN | Seria 11 | 00:12:02 | 50 | 00:03:10 | 00:48:08 | 00:50:13 | 39 | 00:00:43 | 00:01:52 | |||
36 | RYDECKI Karol | 113 | ELBLĄG | Seria 10 | 00:13:16 | 74 | 00:02:45 | 00:47:21 | 00:49:50 | 36 | 00:00:38 | 00:01:33 | ||||
37 | ROŻYK Krzysztof | 145 | Oknobur - SPORTEVO | GDYNIA | Seria 12 | 00:13:44 | 84 | 00:01:59 | 00:48:14 | 00:50:23 | 41 | 00:00:41 | 00:01:41 | |||
38 | JEZIERSKI Sławomir | 70 | SAAB | GDAŃSK | Seria 6 | 00:12:47 | 64 | 00:03:41 | 00:48:08 | 00:50:07 | 38 | 00:00:46 | 00:01:56 | |||
39 | STASIAK Krzysztof | 128 | Hellmann Triathlon Team | GDAŃSK | Seria 11 | 00:11:31 | 41 | 00:03:10 | 00:49:36 | 00:52:16 | 53 | 00:00:56 | 00:02:09 | |||
40 | DREJER Karol | 80 | CompleXsports Triathlon Team | GDAŃSK | Seria 7 | 00:10:34 | 28 | 00:04:22 | 00:49:53 | 00:52:44 | 55 | 00:00:44 | 00:01:52 | |||
41 | WEBER Krzysztof | 7 | Sport-evo | GDAŃSK | Seria 1 | 00:12:12 | 51 | 00:03:53 | 00:50:03 | 00:51:58 | 50 | 00:00:38 | 00:01:42 | |||
42 | STAWICKI Andrzej | 20 | Goyello Power Club | GDAŃSK | Seria 2 | 00:13:26 | 78 | 00:03:37 | 00:48:54 | 00:50:50 | 43 | 00:00:48 | 00:02:00 | |||
43 | RYCHLEWSKI Adrian | 68 | CZERNIN | Seria 6 | 00:11:37 | 43 | 00:03:59 | 00:51:06 | 00:52:50 | 56 | 00:00:47 | 00:02:00 | ||||
44 | BORYNA Jarek | 76 | GDAŃSK | Seria 7 | 00:12:54 | 66 | 00:03:34 | 00:49:46 | 00:51:57 | 49 | 00:00:48 | 00:02:01 | ||||
45 | WULCZYŃSKI Zbigniew | 2 | Sportevo | GDAŃSK | Seria 1 | 00:16:09 | 117 | 00:03:07 | 00:46:29 | 00:49:06 | 32 | 00:00:50 | 00:02:03 | |||
46 | DARDZIŃSKI Daniel | 5 | SportEvo | GDAŃSK | Seria 1 | 00:13:59 | 95 | 00:04:07 | 00:47:56 | 00:50:29 | 42 | 00:00:47 | 00:02:00 | |||
47 | DUBANIEWICZ Witold | 129 | GDAŃSK | Seria 11 | 00:11:34 | 42 | 00:03:24 | 00:51:12 | 00:53:25 | 62 | 00:00:51 | 00:02:15 | ||||
48 | ŁUGIEWICZ Przemysław | 59 | Smaruj Na Trening | GDAŃSK | Seria 5 | 00:10:39 | 31 | 00:03:54 | 00:53:30 | 00:55:01 | 70 | 00:00:37 | 00:01:33 | |||
49 | JANKOWSKI Mariusz | 35 | MasterLease Team | GDAŃSK | Seria 3 | 00:10:38 | 30 | 00:05:30 | 00:49:58 | 00:52:59 | 58 | 00:00:44 | 00:01:56 | |||
50 | STRAWA Michał | 106 | GDYNIA | Seria 9 | 00:12:15 | 53 | 00:03:12 | 00:52:05 | 00:53:35 | 63 | 00:00:47 | 00:02:04 | ||||
51 | GARCZEWSKI Krzysztof | 93 | GDAŃSK | Seria 8 | 00:11:46 | 46 | 00:05:36 | 00:48:49 | 00:52:01 | 51 | 00:00:46 | 00:01:58 | ||||
52 | SZYMANIEWSKI Paweł | 69 | GDAŃSK | Seria 6 | 00:13:47 | 87 | 00:03:15 | 00:50:48 | 00:52:34 | 54 | 00:00:48 | 00:02:05 | ||||
53 | BANIAK Paweł | 95 | BOBOWO | Seria 8 | 00:13:51 | 90 | 00:04:13 | 00:49:39 | 00:51:44 | 48 | 00:00:48 | 00:02:10 | ||||
54 | FILBRANDT Wojciech | 78 | SportEvo | GDAŃSK | Seria 7 | 00:12:44 | 62 | 00:04:06 | 00:51:08 | 00:53:59 | 67 | 00:00:37 | 00:01:43 | |||
55 | SAWIŃSKI Jarosław | 89 | GDAŃSK | Seria 8 | 00:11:51 | 47 | 00:05:29 | 00:51:37 | 00:53:24 | 60 | 00:00:44 | 00:01:43 | ||||
56 | GĘBICKI Maciej | 102 | MALBORK | Seria 9 | 00:14:29 | 105 | 00:02:59 | 00:50:53 | 00:52:56 | 57 | 00:00:47 | 00:02:01 | ||||
57 | BEDNAREK Krzysztof | 10 | SportEvo | GDYNIA | Seria 1 | 00:16:49 | 121 | 00:02:31 | 00:49:08 | 00:51:42 | 47 | 00:00:41 | 00:01:42 | |||
58 | CZUCHA Maciej | 13 | Goyello Power Club | GDAŃSK | Seria 2 | 00:13:52 | 91 | 00:03:32 | 00:51:19 | 00:53:11 | 59 | 00:00:54 | 00:02:02 | |||
59 | CIEŚLAK Roman | 132 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | Seria 11 | 00:11:42 | 44 | 00:03:45 | 00:53:29 | 00:55:28 | 72 | 00:00:48 | 00:02:00 | |||
60 | DRAWC Mieczysław | 121 | GDAŃSK | Seria 11 | 00:14:32 | 107 | 00:03:38 | 00:51:34 | 00:53:24 | 61 | 00:00:40 | 00:01:37 | ||||
61 | GROCHOWSKI Rafał | 104 | MTR2 | GDAŃSK | Seria 9 | 00:12:30 | 59 | 00:03:36 | 00:53:24 | 00:55:30 | 73 | 00:00:46 | 00:01:58 | |||
62 | HORSTEN Peter | 15 | Goyello Power Club | GDAŃSK | Seria 2 | 00:13:31 | 80 | 00:03:26 | 00:52:13 | 00:54:31 | 69 | 00:00:51 | 00:02:09 | |||
63 | FLISIKOWSKI Szymon | 9 | SPORTEVO | GDYNIA | Seria 1 | 00:12:57 | 68 | 00:03:36 | 00:53:12 | 00:55:13 | 71 | 00:00:46 | 00:01:56 | |||
64 | GROCHOWSKI Tomasz | 91 | GDAŃSK | Seria 8 | 00:13:06 | 70 | 00:03:11 | 00:53:59 | 00:55:54 | 75 | 00:00:44 | 00:01:58 | ||||
65 | TOMASZEWSKI Grzegorz | 96 | ekoceny team | GDYNIA | Seria 8 | 00:13:52 | 93 | 00:04:16 | 00:50:49 | 00:53:50 | 66 | 00:00:52 | 00:02:12 | |||
66 | KUJAWIŃSKI Robert | 1 | Sport-Evo | GDAŃSK | Seria 1 | 00:10:58 | 37 | 00:03:14 | 00:55:31 | 00:58:13 | 83 | 00:00:46 | 00:01:56 | |||
67 | PAWŁOWSKI Stanisław | 127 | Seria 11 | 00:12:24 | 57 | 00:03:48 | 00:54:20 | 00:56:08 | 76 | 00:00:48 | 00:02:35 | |||||
68 | RYCHLEWSKI Tomasz | 67 | CZERNIN | Seria 6 | 00:14:47 | 110 | 00:04:35 | 00:51:03 | 00:53:48 | 65 | 00:00:48 | 00:02:03 | ||||
69 | CHROŚCIELEWSKI Michał | 57 | Smaruj Na Trening | GDAŃSK | Seria 5 | 00:08:30 | 5 | 00:02:20 | 01:00:16 | 01:02:07 | 98 | 00:00:50 | 00:02:16 | |||
70 | ŚMIERZCHALSKI Michał | 103 | GDAŃSK | Seria 9 | 00:11:17 | 40 | 00:03:37 | 00:57:09 | 00:58:50 | 86 | 00:00:41 | 00:01:51 | ||||
71 | SEROKA Jerzy | 52 | Smaruj na Trening Team | GDAŃŚK | Seria 5 | 00:13:49 | 88 | 00:03:20 | 00:54:42 | 00:56:34 | 78 | 00:00:44 | 00:01:54 | |||
72 | ŻYTYŃSKI Aleksander | 84 | GDYNIA | Seria 7 | 00:12:50 | 65 | 00:04:34 | 00:54:15 | 00:56:54 | 81 | 00:00:46 | 00:02:00 | ||||
73 | ORSZTYNOWICZ Tomasz | 4 | GDAŃSK | Seria 1 | 00:13:18 | 75 | 00:04:52 | 00:53:57 | 00:56:35 | 79 | 00:00:46 | 00:01:54 | ||||
74 | PIESIK Dominik | 120 | Seria 10 | 00:13:11 | 72 | 00:03:14 | 00:56:44 | 00:58:27 | 85 | 00:00:47 | 00:02:01 | |||||
75 | MICHAŁEK Jarosław | 90 | One Way Ticket | KRAKÓW | Seria 8 | 00:16:57 | 123 | 00:04:33 | 00:51:11 | 00:53:44 | 64 | 00:00:41 | 00:01:49 | |||
76 | PAWŁOWSKI Marek | 126 | GDAŃSK | Seria 11 | 00:13:25 | 77 | 00:03:03 | 00:57:10 | 00:59:09 | 87 | 00:00:50 | 00:02:07 | ||||
77 | SZYMCZAK Tomasz | 71 | GDAŃSK | Seria 6 | 00:13:07 | 71 | 00:04:13 | 00:57:17 | 00:59:34 | 89 | 00:00:48 | 00:02:08 | ||||
78 | WITKOWSKI Mateusz | 6 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | Seria 1 | 00:12:22 | 56 | 00:03:09 | 00:59:31 | 01:01:33 | 95 | 00:00:52 | 00:02:15 | |||
79 | BURDYN Mariusz | 82 | SmartDoor Team | GDAŃSK | Seria 7 | 00:14:37 | 109 | 00:04:23 | 00:54:23 | 00:58:20 | 84 | 00:00:50 | 00:02:13 | |||
80 | PIERNICKI Bartek | 100 | GDYNIA | Seria 9 | 00:13:56 | 94 | 00:04:27 | 00:57:08 | 01:00:09 | 90 | 00:00:43 | 00:01:51 | ||||
81 | KUCZKOWSKI Jakub | 17 | Goyello Power Club | GDAŃSK | Seria 2 | 00:16:32 | 119 | 00:04:17 | 00:55:41 | 00:58:11 | 82 | 00:00:48 | 00:02:00 | |||
82 | DUDZIŃSKI Tomasz | 125 | SZTUM | Seria 11 | 00:14:14 | 102 | 00:04:07 | 00:58:58 | 01:01:19 | 94 | 00:00:49 | 00:02:02 | ||||
83 | LAKOWSKI Kamil | 62 | GDAŃSK | Seria 3 | 00:14:04 | 97 | 00:03:07 | 01:01:36 | 01:03:30 | 103 | 00:00:45 | 00:02:05 | ||||
84 | SKÓRSKI Jacek | 73 | GDAŃSK | Seria 7 | 00:15:53 | 115 | 00:03:06 | 00:57:46 | 01:01:04 | 93 | 00:00:59 | 00:02:32 | ||||
85 | ŚWIETLIŃSKI Krzysztof | 109 | SOPOT | Seria 10 | 00:13:46 | 86 | 00:04:04 | 00:59:46 | 01:02:56 | 100 | 00:00:59 | 00:02:36 | ||||
86 | MACUR Michał | 50 | Zakład zielarski ROLADA | GDAŃSK | Seria 5 | 00:14:13 | 101 | 00:07:27 | 00:56:50 | 00:59:19 | 88 | 00:01:02 | 00:02:33 | |||
87 | STRAWA Piotr | 107 | STOBIEC | Seria 9 | 00:16:36 | 120 | 00:03:51 | 01:00:15 | 01:02:01 | 97 | 00:00:44 | 00:02:10 | ||||
88 | KOWALIK Hubert | 66 | GDAŃSK | Seria 6 | 00:12:17 | 54 | 00:04:13 | 01:04:42 | 01:07:09 | 116 | 00:00:42 | 00:01:48 | ||||
89 | MANIA Paweł | 140 | GDYNIA | Seria 12 | 00:10:43 | 32 | 00:03:33 | 01:07:23 | 01:09:19 | 117 | 00:00:43 | 00:01:51 | ||||
90 | KAMAĆ Kamil | 75 | GDAŃSK | Seria 7 | 00:13:37 | 83 | 00:04:40 | 01:02:02 | 01:04:59 | 107 | 00:00:52 | 00:02:24 | ||||
91 | JAŚKIEWICZ Paweł | 3 | RUMIA | Seria 1 | 00:12:25 | 58 | 00:04:13 | 01:04:24 | 01:06:51 | 115 | 00:00:59 | 00:02:29 | ||||
92 | RUDNICKI Maciej | 19 | Goyello Power Club | GDAŃSK | Seria 2 | 00:13:28 | 79 | 00:04:39 | 01:03:24 | 01:06:02 | 111 | 00:00:47 | 00:02:03 | |||
93 | KARWOWSKI Dariusz | 16 | Goyello Power Club | GDAŃSK | Seria 2 | 00:17:04 | 124 | 00:04:05 | 01:01:33 | 01:03:21 | 102 | 00:00:43 | 00:01:46 | |||
94 | DUBICKI Przemyslaw | 111 | WĘGRZCE | Seria 10 | 00:13:32 | 81 | 00:04:29 | 01:03:08 | 01:05:56 | 110 | 00:00:55 | 00:02:27 | ||||
95 | FRĄCKOWIAK Tomasz | 94 | GDYNIA | Seria 8 | 00:14:37 | 108 | 00:05:59 | 01:02:27 | 01:05:39 | 109 | 00:00:45 | 00:02:03 | ||||
96 | ROSENKRANC Mariusz | 74 | Seria 7 | 00:12:20 | 55 | 00:05:21 | 01:07:47 | 01:09:57 | 118 | 00:00:44 | 00:01:58 | |||||
97 | SADOWSKI Michał | 86 | GDAŃSK | Seria 8 | 00:17:46 | 126 | 00:06:59 | 01:03:13 | 01:06:19 | 113 | 00:00:53 | 00:02:13 | ||||
98 | RÓŻALSKI Robert | 112 | Elaktywni GIT Team | ELBLĄG | Seria 10 | 00:13:35 | 82 | 00:03:20 | 01:13:21 | 01:15:19 | 124 | 00:00:53 | 00:02:23 | |||
99 | DUDZIŃSKI Janusz | 124 | Blue Media Team | SOPOT | Seria 11 | 00:10:23 | 18 | 00:02:49 | 01:23:26 | 01:25:50 | 128 | 00:00:45 | 00:01:49 | |||
100 | KUNECKI Radosław | 18 | Goyello Power Club | GDAŃSK | Seria 2 | 00:24:56 | 131 | 00:04:45 | 01:19:39 | 01:22:11 | 127 | 00:00:53 | 00:02:01 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||||
KOROL Marek | 55 | Smaruj na Trening Team | GDAŃSK | Seria 5 | 00:10:34 | 27 | ||||||||||
CZAJKOWSKI Paweł | 141 | BCT Team Gdynia | GDYNIA | Seria 12 | 00:10:26 | 20 | 00:01:43 |
Total 102 results.