Organizator : | Fundacja Silni Ciałem Niezłomni Duchem, Sportevo Triathlon Team |
Data : | 2018-09-09 |
Miejsce : | Krynica Morska |
Dystans : | 28.45 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 61 |
Wystartowało : | 52 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 51 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | |||||
1 | STANGLEWICZ Marcin | 51 | M-18 | ||||||||
2 | CZAJKOWSKI Paweł | 6 | BCT TEAM GDYNIA | GDYNIA | M-30 | ||||||
3 | KRZEMIŃSKI Jakub | 18 | BIKE U UP - EUROPELL | GDAŃSK | M-18 | ||||||
4 | HORSTEN Dorian | 12 | TRI TALENT TEAM | GDAŃSK | M-16 | ||||||
5 | PORZYCH Rafał | 29 | RAFSON.TV | NIEMCZ | M-18 | ||||||
6 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Paweł | 9 | BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL | GDYNIA | M-40 | ||||||
7 | SUSKA Arkadiusz | 40 | 4YOURBIKE / ASTRAINER | GDYNIA | M-30 | ||||||
8 | GRABARCZYK Magdalena KOWALEWSKI Zbigniew KULAWCZUK Krzysztof | 71 | A-PLAN TEAM | Sztafety | |||||||
9 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Julian | 52 | M-50 | ||||||||
10 | DZIOBA Michał | 7 | DZIOBA TEAM | SOPOT | M-40 | ||||||
11 | HORSTEN Bastian | 11 | TRI TALENT TEAM | GDAŃSK | M-16 | ||||||
12 | PIĘTA Sylwester | 58 | RADIO GDAŃSK | M-30 | |||||||
13 | BACHEWICZ Krzysztof | 1 | ELBLĄG | M-30 | |||||||
14 | HORSTEN Peter | 10 | GOYELLO POWER CLUB | GDAŃSK | M-40 | ||||||
15 | STAWIARZ Paweł | 60 | M-40 | ||||||||
16 | ŁACH Marcin | 20 | KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU | WARSZAWA | M-30 | ||||||
17 | SZCZEPUCHOWSKI Bogdan | 42 | NIDZICA BIEGA | NIDZICA | M-50 | ||||||
18 | PORWOŁ Łukasz | 28 | OLSZTYN | M-30 | |||||||
19 | GAPSKI Marcin | 8 | EDC RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | M-30 | ||||||
20 | STASIAK Krzysztof | 37 | HELLMANN | GDAŃSK | M-40 | ||||||
21 | WODYŃSKI Wojciech | 48 | KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU | KATOWICE | M-40 | ||||||
22 | SZEMRO Katarzyna | 43 | GOYELLO POWER CLUB | GDAŃSK | K-40 | ||||||
23 | SUKOW Jerzy | 38 | ELBLĄG | M-40 | |||||||
24 | BOBOWIK Maciej | 5 | BANINO | M-30 | |||||||
25 | PRACOŃ Maciej | 54 | M-40 | ||||||||
26 | BEDNER Maciek | 3 | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLASKIE | M-40 | |||||||
27 | JASIŃSKI Mateusz | 53 | M-30 | ||||||||
28 | WALIGÓRA Bożena | 46 | DOMOPROFI | SOPOT | K-40 | ||||||
29 | RUDNICKI Paweł | 31 | GDYNIA | M-30 | |||||||
30 | MICHALSKI Przemysław | 22 | 2 MORSKI PUŁK STRZELCÓW | GDAŃSK | M-40 | ||||||
31 | KAMAĆ Kamil | 15 | GDAŃSK | M-30 | |||||||
32 | KOPCZYŃSKI Waldemar | 16 | LEMOT | PUSZCZYKOWO | M-60 | ||||||
33 | ORŁOWSKI Jakub | 27 | VLOG ORŁA | WARSZAWA | M-18 | ||||||
34 | SURDYKOWSKA Monika | 39 | GDAŃSK | K-18 | |||||||
35 | SKARBEK Mateusz | 35 | KS MATEUSZ SKARBEK | GDAŃSK | M-30 | ||||||
36 | MANISZEWSKI Zbigniew | 21 | TRISPACE | UNISŁAW | M-60 | ||||||
37 | PSZCZÓŁKOWSKA Katarzyna | 30 | FIT4EVEREST.PL | GDAŃSK | K-18 | ||||||
38 | WYŁUDA Marcin | 49 | GDAŃSK | M-30 | |||||||
39 | TRZCIANOWSKA Magdalena | 45 | GDAŃSK | K-18 | |||||||
40 | RYCHLIŃSKA Joanna | 33 | SOPOT | K-30 | |||||||
41 | JABŁOŃSKA Marlena | 13 | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | PRABUTY | K-30 | ||||||
42 | JACHOWICZ Dariusz | 56 | M-50 | ||||||||
43 | WIERZGAŁA Piotr | 47 | GOYELLO POWER CLUB | GDAŃSK | M-30 | ||||||
44 | MYSZKA Zuzanna | 25 | GDAŃSK | K-30 | |||||||
45 | RYNKIEWICZ Aldona | 34 | WARSZAWA | K-30 | |||||||
46 | MIROWICZ Piotr | 23 | GDAŃSK | M-30 | |||||||
47 | BIESZKE Iza | 4 | FIT MATKA WYMIATACZKA | MOSTY | K-30 | ||||||
48 | ŚWITOŃSKA Aleksandra | 44 | GDYNIA | K-40 | |||||||
49 | RUSAK Michał | 55 | M-30 | ||||||||
50 | KONKOL Waldemar ROSSA Przemysław KOSATKO Mariusz | 72 | Sztafety | ||||||||
51 | SIKORSKI Grzegorz KARNACEWICZ Dawid STOJANOWSKA Natalia | 73 | CURRENDA SPONSOR | Sztafety | |||||||
52 | 62 |
Znaleziono 52 wynik(ów)