Organizator : | Towarzystwo Sportowe TRI-SPORT |
Data : | 2015-08-23 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 113.248 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 20 |
Wystartowało : | 20 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 20 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | B 0.95km | |||||
1 | BUŚ Szymon KLÓSKA Fabian SZCZEPAŃSKI Kacper | 1505 | BOGMAR TEAM | 00:11:32 | ||||||||
2 | WYSOCKI Jerzy STASZKIEWICZ Radosław CICHOŃSKA-BAZAK Marzena | 1517 | Straż Miejska w Bydgoszczy | 00:14:37 | ||||||||
3 | JAGOWDZIK Marcin MATUŁA Adam WADELSKI Maciej | 1502 | 1BLog | 00:15:20 | ||||||||
4 | MICHALSKI Wiktor WARPIŃSKI Jacek MARFEWICZ Sylwia | 1519 | Wijas | 00:15:24 | ||||||||
5 | SZOPIŃSKI Tomasz HEBNA Kamil ŚLEDZIONA Tomasz | 1515 | Scandagra | 00:15:55 | ||||||||
6 | KRUCZKOWSKI Piotr GAGAJEK Adam MUSS Aleksander | 1508 | KRYSPORT SKLEP BIEGACZA | 00:16:50 | ||||||||
7 | LUDWINIAK Bogdan KASZUBOWSKI Jacek WAWRZYNIAK Maciej | 1503 | 30PlusVat | 00:16:55 | ||||||||
8 | MALINOWSKI Marek SZMYD Sylwester WOŹNIAK | 1016 | Sylwas | 00:17:12 | ||||||||
9 | TEREFENKO Andrzej OŻEGOWSKI Stefan GÓRNY Konstanty | 1516 | Smochowicki Werbunek | 00:17:51 | ||||||||
10 | RYBACKI Marcin RYBACKA Paulina SZMYT Artur | 1501 | 1.16 Bydgoszcz Running Club | 00:18:36 | ||||||||
11 | CUBAL Dawid SŁONINA Ireneusz KORDASZEWSKA Sylwia | 1512 | Orange Iron Team II | 00:19:18 | ||||||||
12 | MEYER Marek SIEŃSKI Jacek GĄSIOROWSKI Robert | 1514 | RUN Bydgoszcz | 00:19:23 | ||||||||
13 | WOŹNIAK Mirosław ROGÓŻ Tomasz BIAŁY Michał | 1511 | Orange Iron Team I | 00:19:39 | ||||||||
14 | ZAWIERUSZYŃSKI Ryszard MATUSEWICZ Andrzej GRZECHOWIAK Krzysztof | 1513 | Polana Osielsko | 00:19:48 | ||||||||
15 | CIĘŻKI Maciej ROTMAŃSKI Piotr ŁĄCZNY Jarosław | 1509 | Nadruki Reklamowe - Michał Strzelewicz | 00:20:02 | ||||||||
16 | FURMANEK Dariusz ROBACZEWSKI Marcin KONIECZNY Jarosław | 1504 | B 1-2-3 | 00:20:09 | ||||||||
17 | SZNAJDER Paweł MAJ Łukasz BORZKIEWICZ Jakub | 1510 | oponeo.pl | 00:21:02 | ||||||||
18 | BRZÓSKA Kacper RUDŁO Marcin RZECETKOWSKI Grzegorz | 1518 | TriMen | 00:21:15 | ||||||||
19 | MROZIK Andrzej KOPIEC Marcin SZYMAŃSKA Sandra | 1507 | Harpoon | 00:21:19 | ||||||||
20 | SAWICKA Marta ROMANOWSKA Agnieszka OLZACKA Agata | 1506 | Drużyna Zielonego Groszku | 00:22:44 |
Znaleziono 20 wynik(ów)