Organizator : | Towarzystwo Sportowe TRI-SPORT |
Data : | 2015-08-23 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 113.248 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 20 |
Wystartowało : | 20 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 20 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | B 0.95km | B 1.9km | Poz | K 40km | L 90km | Poz | A 13.731km | |||||
1 | MALINOWSKI Marek SZMYD Sylwester WOŹNIAK | 1016 | Sylwas | 00:17:12 | 00:35:49 | 8 | 00:02:36 | 00:55:46 | 02:04:01 | 1 | 00:00:55 | 01:05:49 | ||||||
2 | JAGOWDZIK Marcin MATUŁA Adam WADELSKI Maciej | 1502 | 1BLog | 00:15:20 | 00:31:24 | 3 | 00:02:09 | 01:04:27 | 02:23:51 | 3 | 00:00:44 | 00:51:19 | ||||||
3 | ZAWIERUSZYŃSKI Ryszard MATUSEWICZ Andrzej GRZECHOWIAK Krzysztof | 1513 | Polana Osielsko | 00:19:48 | 00:40:49 | 14 | 00:02:03 | 00:59:43 | 02:16:16 | 2 | 00:00:58 | 01:03:28 | ||||||
4 | BUŚ Szymon KLÓSKA Fabian SZCZEPAŃSKI Kacper | 1505 | BOGMAR TEAM | 00:11:32 | 00:23:26 | 1 | 00:01:45 | 01:12:26 | 02:46:23 | 11 | 00:00:51 | 00:57:53 | ||||||
5 | KRUCZKOWSKI Piotr GAGAJEK Adam MUSS Aleksander | 1508 | KRYSPORT SKLEP BIEGACZA | 00:16:50 | 00:35:38 | 7 | 00:02:02 | 01:10:19 | 02:41:40 | 7 | 00:01:01 | 01:03:06 | ||||||
6 | SZOPIŃSKI Tomasz HEBNA Kamil ŚLEDZIONA Tomasz | 1515 | Scandagra | 00:15:55 | 00:32:30 | 4 | 00:01:56 | 01:10:39 | 02:43:55 | 8 | 00:00:58 | 01:08:51 | ||||||
7 | CUBAL Dawid SŁONINA Ireneusz KORDASZEWSKA Sylwia | 1512 | Orange Iron Team II | 00:19:18 | 00:38:24 | 11 | 00:02:25 | 01:10:53 | 02:40:10 | 4 | 00:00:55 | 01:08:16 | ||||||
8 | MICHALSKI Wiktor WARPIŃSKI Jacek MARFEWICZ Sylwia | 1519 | Wijas | 00:15:24 | 00:32:34 | 5 | 00:01:58 | 01:09:45 | 02:41:23 | 5 | 00:01:15 | 01:14:23 | ||||||
9 | MEYER Marek SIEŃSKI Jacek GĄSIOROWSKI Robert | 1514 | RUN Bydgoszcz | 00:19:23 | 00:39:27 | 12 | 00:02:33 | 01:10:34 | 02:45:27 | 10 | 00:01:11 | 01:03:45 | ||||||
10 | WYSOCKI Jerzy STASZKIEWICZ Radosław CICHOŃSKA-BAZAK Marzena | 1517 | Straż Miejska w Bydgoszczy | 00:14:37 | 00:29:45 | 2 | 00:02:14 | 01:15:48 | 02:51:49 | 13 | 00:00:57 | 01:09:33 | ||||||
11 | CIĘŻKI Maciej ROTMAŃSKI Piotr ŁĄCZNY Jarosław | 1509 | Nadruki Reklamowe - Michał Strzelewicz | 00:20:02 | 00:42:48 | 16 | 00:01:49 | 01:14:38 | 02:53:53 | 16 | 00:01:21 | 00:54:50 | ||||||
12 | WOŹNIAK Mirosław ROGÓŻ Tomasz BIAŁY Michał | 1511 | Orange Iron Team I | 00:19:39 | 00:39:42 | 13 | 00:02:23 | 01:13:25 | 02:45:14 | 9 | 00:01:03 | 01:07:13 | ||||||
13 | LUDWINIAK Bogdan KASZUBOWSKI Jacek WAWRZYNIAK Maciej | 1503 | 30PlusVat | 00:16:55 | 00:34:44 | 6 | 00:01:54 | 01:18:50 | 02:56:46 | 17 | 00:01:10 | 01:01:38 | ||||||
14 | RYBACKI Marcin RYBACKA Paulina SZMYT Artur | 1501 | 1.16 Bydgoszcz Running Club | 00:18:36 | 00:36:42 | 9 | 00:02:27 | 01:13:05 | 02:50:00 | 12 | 00:01:12 | 01:06:57 | ||||||
15 | TEREFENKO Andrzej OŻEGOWSKI Stefan GÓRNY Konstanty | 1516 | Smochowicki Werbunek | 00:17:51 | 00:36:43 | 10 | 00:02:41 | 01:16:57 | 02:53:22 | 15 | 00:01:31 | 01:12:26 | ||||||
16 | SZNAJDER Paweł MAJ Łukasz BORZKIEWICZ Jakub | 1510 | oponeo.pl | 00:21:02 | 00:43:33 | 17 | 00:02:27 | 01:10:24 | 02:41:24 | 6 | 00:01:14 | 01:23:18 | ||||||
17 | MROZIK Andrzej KOPIEC Marcin SZYMAŃSKA Sandra | 1507 | Harpoon | 00:21:19 | 00:44:05 | 18 | 00:02:19 | 01:19:13 | 03:01:24 | 18 | 00:01:11 | 01:04:15 | ||||||
18 | BRZÓSKA Kacper RUDŁO Marcin RZECETKOWSKI Grzegorz | 1518 | TriMen | 00:21:15 | 00:45:29 | 19 | 00:02:21 | 01:14:09 | 02:52:55 | 14 | 00:01:12 | 01:11:34 | ||||||
19 | FURMANEK Dariusz ROBACZEWSKI Marcin KONIECZNY Jarosław | 1504 | B 1-2-3 | 00:20:09 | 00:41:46 | 15 | 00:02:34 | 01:17:18 | 03:04:32 | 19 | 00:01:08 | 01:04:42 | ||||||
20 | SAWICKA Marta ROMANOWSKA Agnieszka OLZACKA Agata | 1506 | Drużyna Zielonego Groszku | 00:22:44 | 00:47:48 | 20 | 00:02:12 | 01:25:26 | 03:15:37 | 20 | 00:01:44 | 01:20:51 |
Znaleziono 20 wynik(ów)