Organizator : | Towarzystwo Sportowe TRI-SPORT |
Data : | 2016-08-21 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 226.246 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 21 |
Wystartowało : | 17 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 16 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | P_Borowno 1.9km | K 87km | B_Announcer 20.647km | |||||
1 | STERNA Kacper STERNA Filip STERNA Łukasz | 1014 | Sterna team | POLICE | 00:36:59 | 02:46:00 | ||||||||
2 | DEMBSKI Patryk SZMYD Sylwester ŁĄCZNY Jarosław | 1019 | Szmyd-Sisu | BYDGOSZCZ | 00:22:27 | 02:07:44 | 01:26:29 | |||||||
3 | PAWLAK Artur ZMUDZINSKI Marcin ŚLIWIŃSKI Dariusz | 1010 | Ipa bydgoszcz / aljot-Kenda | BYDGOSZCZ | 00:29:46 | 02:17:11 | 01:20:34 | |||||||
4 | OSIK Daniel JUSKOWIAK Jakub BODORA Jacek | 1009 | Trimatics | POZNAŃ | 00:23:33 | 02:22:58 | 01:23:20 | |||||||
5 | RYBICKI Artur SZERSZEŃ Kamil NARTOWSKI Kamil | 1001 | Region wsparcia teleinformatycznego w bydgoszczy | BYDGOSZCZ | 00:31:06 | 02:22:16 | 01:20:49 | |||||||
6 | BOROWCZYK Oskar ORWAT Kasia BIAŁOBRZESKI Sebastian | 1017 | Cityzen / no women no tri | POZNAN | 00:25:03 | 02:38:41 | 01:21:43 | |||||||
7 | BIANKOWSKI Piotr GORDON Aleksandra MUZA Marcin | 1018 | Viking team | RUMIA | 00:25:58 | 02:41:04 | 01:30:21 | |||||||
8 | SZAŁKOWSKI Łukasz RUTKOWSKI Dawid SZAŁKOWSKI Tomasz | 1002 | Szwagierski team poznań | POZNAŃ | 00:30:01 | 02:27:11 | 01:40:35 | |||||||
9 | ŚLIMAKOWSKI Daniel JASKUŁA Arkadiusz JASKUŁA Kornel | 1011 | Mod-X.org | WOLIMIERZ | 00:31:49 | 02:33:19 | 01:37:04 | |||||||
10 | GATZ Marek KUBIK Agnieszka GUŻ Andrzej | 1015 | Mtb osowa team | GDANSK | 00:31:07 | 02:43:50 | 01:28:46 | |||||||
11 | BRZOZOWSKI Marcin BRZOZOWSKI Jarosław ZIĘTAK Andrzej | 1004 | Brzoza tri team | BRZOZA | 00:34:27 | 02:56:32 | 01:27:24 | |||||||
12 | KASTRAU Tomasz SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin SZCZEPAŃSKI Adam | 1012 | Tri minionki team | BYDGOSZCZ | 00:28:42 | 02:55:51 | 01:29:34 | |||||||
13 | KULIŚ Jakub SZOT Paweł WOSKOWSKA Magdalena | 1013 | Rafako 1 | RACIBÓRZ | 00:34:52 | 02:45:12 | 02:00:01 | |||||||
14 | MARKIEWICZ Jarosław GONDEK Jarosław LISAKOWSKI Rafał | 1016 | Tri - sea władysławowo | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | 00:41:44 | 03:00:11 | 01:38:00 | |||||||
15 | ROMANOWSKA Agnieszka OLZACKA Agata SAWICKA Marta | 1003 | Iron girls | POZNAŃ | 00:45:28 | 03:07:27 | 02:11:37 | |||||||
16 | PYZNARSKI Przemysław LIS Paweł WYSOCKI Michał | 1008 | Jastrzębie łaskie ii | ŁASK | 00:31:28 | 02:31:35 | 01:32:45 | |||||||
17 | SZYDŁOWSKI Marek SIECIECHOWICZ Paweł KIELIN Grzegorz | 1005 | Parkrun poznań | POZNAŃ | 00:31:57 | 02:54:27 | 01:25:01 |
Znaleziono 17 wynik(ów)