Organizator : | Towarzystwo Sportowe TRI-SPORT |
Data : | 2016-08-21 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 226.246 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 21 |
Wystartowało : | 17 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 16 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | P_Borowno 1.9km | P_Borowno 3.8km | Poz | K 87km | R_Lidl 180km | Poz | |||||
1 | DEMBSKI Patryk SZMYD Sylwester ŁĄCZNY Jarosław | 1019 | Szmyd-Sisu | BYDGOSZCZ | 00:22:27 | 00:46:29 | 1 | 00:02:06 | 02:07:44 | 04:23:49 | 1 | ||||||
2 | OSIK Daniel JUSKOWIAK Jakub BODORA Jacek | 1009 | Trimatics | POZNAŃ | 00:23:33 | 00:47:59 | 2 | 00:01:23 | 02:22:58 | 04:56:25 | 3 | ||||||
3 | PAWLAK Artur ZMUDZINSKI Marcin ŚLIWIŃSKI Dariusz | 1010 | Ipa bydgoszcz / aljot-Kenda | BYDGOSZCZ | 00:29:46 | 01:03:07 | 7 | 00:01:39 | 02:17:11 | 04:55:29 | 2 | ||||||
4 | RYBICKI Artur SZERSZEŃ Kamil NARTOWSKI Kamil | 1001 | Region wsparcia teleinformatycznego w bydgoszczy | BYDGOSZCZ | 00:31:06 | 01:04:23 | 8 | 00:01:44 | 02:22:16 | 05:02:19 | 4 | ||||||
5 | SZAŁKOWSKI Łukasz RUTKOWSKI Dawid SZAŁKOWSKI Tomasz | 1002 | Szwagierski team poznań | POZNAŃ | 00:30:01 | 01:02:56 | 6 | 00:01:36 | 02:27:11 | 05:15:15 | 6 | ||||||
6 | PYZNARSKI Przemysław LIS Paweł WYSOCKI Michał | 1008 | Jastrzębie łaskie ii | ŁASK | 00:31:28 | 01:04:44 | 9 | 00:02:07 | 02:31:35 | 05:15:06 | 5 | ||||||
7 | BOROWCZYK Oskar ORWAT Kasia BIAŁOBRZESKI Sebastian | 1017 | Cityzen / no women no tri | POZNAN | 00:25:03 | 00:50:54 | 3 | 00:01:52 | 02:38:41 | 05:29:49 | 8 | ||||||
8 | BIANKOWSKI Piotr GORDON Aleksandra MUZA Marcin | 1018 | Viking team | RUMIA | 00:25:58 | 00:53:23 | 4 | 00:01:58 | 02:41:04 | 05:30:09 | 9 | ||||||
9 | ŚLIMAKOWSKI Daniel JASKUŁA Arkadiusz JASKUŁA Kornel | 1011 | Mod-X.org | WOLIMIERZ | 00:31:49 | 01:07:04 | 12 | 00:02:00 | 02:33:19 | 05:16:41 | 7 | ||||||
10 | GATZ Marek KUBIK Agnieszka GUŻ Andrzej | 1015 | Mtb osowa team | GDANSK | 00:31:07 | 01:05:12 | 10 | 00:02:29 | 02:43:50 | 05:48:34 | 11 | ||||||
11 | KULIŚ Jakub SZOT Paweł WOSKOWSKA Magdalena | 1013 | Rafako 1 | RACIBÓRZ | 00:34:52 | 01:11:16 | 14 | 00:01:59 | 02:45:12 | 05:43:54 | 10 | ||||||
12 | SZYDŁOWSKI Marek SIECIECHOWICZ Paweł KIELIN Grzegorz | 1005 | Parkrun poznań | POZNAŃ | 00:31:57 | 01:05:58 | 11 | 00:01:48 | 02:54:27 | 05:59:58 | 12 | ||||||
13 | BRZOZOWSKI Marcin BRZOZOWSKI Jarosław ZIĘTAK Andrzej | 1004 | Brzoza tri team | BRZOZA | 00:34:27 | 01:09:57 | 13 | 00:01:50 | 02:56:32 | 06:08:04 | 13 | ||||||
14 | KASTRAU Tomasz SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin SZCZEPAŃSKI Adam | 1012 | Tri minionki team | BYDGOSZCZ | 00:28:42 | 00:59:21 | 5 | 00:01:45 | 02:55:51 | 06:24:11 | 15 | ||||||
15 | MARKIEWICZ Jarosław GONDEK Jarosław LISAKOWSKI Rafał | 1016 | Tri - sea władysławowo | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | 00:41:44 | 01:22:54 | 16 | 00:03:31 | 03:00:11 | 06:19:00 | 14 | ||||||
16 | ROMANOWSKA Agnieszka OLZACKA Agata SAWICKA Marta | 1003 | Iron girls | POZNAŃ | 00:45:28 | 01:35:24 | 17 | 00:02:18 | 03:07:27 | 06:44:08 | 16 | ||||||
17 | STERNA Kacper STERNA Filip STERNA Łukasz | 1014 | Sterna team | POLICE | 00:36:59 | 01:17:49 | 15 | 00:02:14 | 02:46:00 |
Znaleziono 17 wynik(ów)