Organizator : | Towarzystwo Sportowe TRI-SPORT |
Data : | 2016-08-21 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 226.246 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 21 |
Wystartowało : | 17 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 16 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | P_Borowno 1.9km | P_Borowno 3.8km | Poz | |||||
1 | DEMBSKI Patryk SZMYD Sylwester ŁĄCZNY Jarosław | 1019 | Szmyd-Sisu | BYDGOSZCZ | 00:22:27 | 00:46:29 | 1 | 00:02:06 | ||||||
2 | OSIK Daniel JUSKOWIAK Jakub BODORA Jacek | 1009 | Trimatics | POZNAŃ | 00:23:33 | 00:47:59 | 2 | 00:01:23 | ||||||
3 | BOROWCZYK Oskar ORWAT Kasia BIAŁOBRZESKI Sebastian | 1017 | Cityzen / no women no tri | POZNAN | 00:25:03 | 00:50:54 | 3 | 00:01:52 | ||||||
4 | BIANKOWSKI Piotr GORDON Aleksandra MUZA Marcin | 1018 | Viking team | RUMIA | 00:25:58 | 00:53:23 | 4 | 00:01:58 | ||||||
5 | KASTRAU Tomasz SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin SZCZEPAŃSKI Adam | 1012 | Tri minionki team | BYDGOSZCZ | 00:28:42 | 00:59:21 | 5 | 00:01:45 | ||||||
6 | SZAŁKOWSKI Łukasz RUTKOWSKI Dawid SZAŁKOWSKI Tomasz | 1002 | Szwagierski team poznań | POZNAŃ | 00:30:01 | 01:02:56 | 6 | 00:01:36 | ||||||
7 | PAWLAK Artur ZMUDZINSKI Marcin ŚLIWIŃSKI Dariusz | 1010 | Ipa bydgoszcz / aljot-Kenda | BYDGOSZCZ | 00:29:46 | 01:03:07 | 7 | 00:01:39 | ||||||
8 | RYBICKI Artur SZERSZEŃ Kamil NARTOWSKI Kamil | 1001 | Region wsparcia teleinformatycznego w bydgoszczy | BYDGOSZCZ | 00:31:06 | 01:04:23 | 8 | 00:01:44 | ||||||
9 | PYZNARSKI Przemysław LIS Paweł WYSOCKI Michał | 1008 | Jastrzębie łaskie ii | ŁASK | 00:31:28 | 01:04:44 | 9 | 00:02:07 | ||||||
10 | GATZ Marek KUBIK Agnieszka GUŻ Andrzej | 1015 | Mtb osowa team | GDANSK | 00:31:07 | 01:05:12 | 10 | 00:02:29 | ||||||
11 | SZYDŁOWSKI Marek SIECIECHOWICZ Paweł KIELIN Grzegorz | 1005 | Parkrun poznań | POZNAŃ | 00:31:57 | 01:05:58 | 11 | 00:01:48 | ||||||
12 | ŚLIMAKOWSKI Daniel JASKUŁA Arkadiusz JASKUŁA Kornel | 1011 | Mod-X.org | WOLIMIERZ | 00:31:49 | 01:07:04 | 12 | 00:02:00 | ||||||
13 | BRZOZOWSKI Marcin BRZOZOWSKI Jarosław ZIĘTAK Andrzej | 1004 | Brzoza tri team | BRZOZA | 00:34:27 | 01:09:57 | 13 | 00:01:50 | ||||||
14 | KULIŚ Jakub SZOT Paweł WOSKOWSKA Magdalena | 1013 | Rafako 1 | RACIBÓRZ | 00:34:52 | 01:11:16 | 14 | 00:01:59 | ||||||
15 | STERNA Kacper STERNA Filip STERNA Łukasz | 1014 | Sterna team | POLICE | 00:36:59 | 01:17:49 | 15 | 00:02:14 | ||||||
16 | MARKIEWICZ Jarosław GONDEK Jarosław LISAKOWSKI Rafał | 1016 | Tri - sea władysławowo | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | 00:41:44 | 01:22:54 | 16 | 00:03:31 | ||||||
17 | ROMANOWSKA Agnieszka OLZACKA Agata SAWICKA Marta | 1003 | Iron girls | POZNAŃ | 00:45:28 | 01:35:24 | 17 | 00:02:18 |
Znaleziono 17 wynik(ów)