TRIATHLONOWA CZWÓRKA

Organizator:
MCL SPORT
Data:
2019-08-25
Miejsce:
Frombork
Dystans:
44.4 km
Zgłoszonych:
18
Wystartowało:
17
Nie ukończyło:
0
Ukończyło:
17
Na trasie:
0
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | 0.3km | 0.5km | 40.4km | 40.5km | Meta

PływanieT1 RowerT2 BiegCzas
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MPlywanie
0.3km
Poz Rower
39.9km
Poz T2
3.9km
PozKara/
bonifikata
Czas
netto
44.4km
Czas
łączny
44.4km
Różn.
             
1GWIZDAŁA Karol 403SPORTEVO / ADVA OPTICAL NETWORKINGGDAŃSKM20/M301M 100:08:53200:00:4501:04:09100:00:4300:18:09501:32:39.6001:32:39.60 
2LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz 418BYDGOSZCZM20/M302M 200:09:00300:01:0301:12:00200:00:4400:16:29201:39:16.4501:39:16.45+00:06:36
3KUŚKA Adam 409AZS AWF KATOWICE / YNOTRENERRYBNIKM20/M303M 300:08:31100:00:5201:14:12300:00:3200:15:58100:05:0001:40:05.0001:40:05.00+00:07:25
4URBANIAK Daniel 415GDYNIAM401M 400:11:491300:02:0001:15:34400:01:0300:16:55301:47:21.5001:47:21.50+00:14:41
5JABŁONOWSKI Wojciech 404TEAM KARAŚ ELBLĄGELBLĄGM402M 500:11:371100:01:2701:18:53500:00:5200:18:07401:50:56.7001:50:56.70+00:18:17
6BOGDAŃSKI Łukasz 401Refinitiv Triathlon TeamGDYNIAM20/M304M 600:10:41600:01:3601:23:12800:00:5600:19:34601:55:59.2501:55:59.25+00:23:19
7WOJTOWICZ Jarosław 416ELBLĄGM20/M305M 700:09:43400:02:2801:21:13600:01:1600:22:191101:56:59.1501:56:59.15+00:24:19
8KARABIN Paweł 406GDAŃSKM403M 800:11:221000:01:0101:22:15700:01:0300:21:49901:57:30.1001:57:30.10+00:24:50
9PAWLAK Dezyderia 412CTSGDYNIAK20/K301K 100:10:19500:01:5901:28:20900:01:0900:20:56702:02:43.4502:02:43.45+00:30:03
10GAZARKIEWICZ Antoni 402BHMW_GDYNIAGDAŃSKM50/M601M 900:12:031600:03:0201:28:301000:02:4400:22:401202:08:59.2502:08:59.25+00:36:19
11JASZCZUK Jarosław 405BRANIEWOM404M 1000:10:54800:01:5001:36:101400:01:3100:21:29802:11:54.9002:11:54.90+00:39:15
12KOWALEWSKA Daria 407GDAŃSKK20/K302K 200:10:55900:01:5601:32:491100:01:0600:25:101502:11:56.0502:11:56.05+00:39:16
13ZYHATYNSKI Maciej 417WilanowWARSZAWAM50/M602M 1100:11:561500:02:3601:33:251200:02:0600:23:261402:13:29.0502:13:29.05+00:40:49
14PAWŁOWSKA Basia 413GDYNIAK20/K303K 300:10:43700:02:0601:36:091300:01:2800:23:241302:13:50.5002:13:50.50+00:41:10
15UCIECHOWSKI Sławomir 414MALBORKM50/M603M 1200:12:311700:03:2001:38:111500:01:3400:26:261602:22:02.4502:22:02.45+00:49:22
16MICHALSKI Przemysław 4112 Morski Pułk StrzelcówGDAŃSKM405M 1300:11:391200:02:0201:50:331700:00:5800:22:121002:27:24.4002:27:24.40+00:54:44
17KOWALEWSKI Dariusz 408GDAŃSKM50/M604M 1400:11:521400:02:3701:47:361600:02:0400:31:561702:36:05.4002:36:05.40+01:03:25
Znaleziono 17 wynik(ów)