Organizator : | MCL SPORT |
Data : | 2019-08-25 |
Miejsce : | Frombork |
Dystans : | 44.4 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 18 |
Wystartowało : | 17 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 17 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN - K | OPEN - M | Mieszkanka Fromborka | Mieszkaniec Fromborka | K20/K30 | M20/M30 | M40 | M50/M60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Plywanie 0.3km | Poz | Rower 39.9km | Poz | |||||
1 | GWIZDAŁA Karol | 403 | SPORTEVO / ADVA OPTICAL NETWORKING | GDAŃSK | M20/M30 | 00:08:53 | 2 | 00:00:45 | 01:04:09 | 1 | |||||
2 | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz | 418 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20/M30 | 00:09:00 | 3 | 00:01:03 | 01:12:00 | 2 | ||||||
3 | KUŚKA Adam | 409 | AZS AWF KATOWICE / YNOTRENER | RYBNIK | M20/M30 | 00:08:31 | 1 | 00:00:52 | 01:14:12 | 3 | |||||
4 | URBANIAK Daniel | 415 | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:11:49 | 13 | 00:02:00 | 01:15:34 | 4 | ||||||
5 | JABŁONOWSKI Wojciech | 404 | TEAM KARAŚ ELBLĄG | ELBLĄG | M40 | 00:11:37 | 11 | 00:01:27 | 01:18:53 | 5 | |||||
6 | WOJTOWICZ Jarosław | 416 | ELBLĄG | M20/M30 | 00:09:43 | 4 | 00:02:28 | 01:21:13 | 6 | ||||||
7 | KARABIN Paweł | 406 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:11:22 | 10 | 00:01:01 | 01:22:15 | 7 | ||||||
8 | BOGDAŃSKI Łukasz | 401 | Refinitiv Triathlon Team | GDYNIA | M20/M30 | 00:10:41 | 6 | 00:01:36 | 01:23:12 | 8 | |||||
9 | PAWLAK Dezyderia | 412 | CTS | GDYNIA | K20/K30 | 00:10:19 | 5 | 00:01:59 | 01:28:20 | 9 | |||||
10 | GAZARKIEWICZ Antoni | 402 | BHMW_GDYNIA | GDAŃSK | M50/M60 | 00:12:03 | 16 | 00:03:02 | 01:28:30 | 10 | |||||
11 | KOWALEWSKA Daria | 407 | GDAŃSK | K20/K30 | 00:10:55 | 9 | 00:01:56 | 01:32:49 | 11 | ||||||
12 | ZYHATYNSKI Maciej | 417 | Wilanow | WARSZAWA | M50/M60 | 00:11:56 | 15 | 00:02:36 | 01:33:25 | 12 | |||||
13 | JASZCZUK Jarosław | 405 | BRANIEWO | M40 | 00:10:54 | 8 | 00:01:50 | 01:36:10 | 14 | ||||||
14 | PAWŁOWSKA Basia | 413 | GDYNIA | K20/K30 | 00:10:43 | 7 | 00:02:06 | 01:36:09 | 13 | ||||||
15 | UCIECHOWSKI Sławomir | 414 | MALBORK | M50/M60 | 00:12:31 | 17 | 00:03:20 | 01:38:11 | 15 | ||||||
16 | KOWALEWSKI Dariusz | 408 | GDAŃSK | M50/M60 | 00:11:52 | 14 | 00:02:37 | 01:47:36 | 16 | ||||||
17 | MICHALSKI Przemysław | 411 | 2 Morski Pułk Strzelców | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:11:39 | 12 | 00:02:02 | 01:50:33 | 17 |
Znaleziono 17 wynik(ów)