Organizator : | MCL SPORT |
Data : | 2019-08-25 |
Miejsce : | Frombork |
Dystans : | 22.2 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 28 |
Wystartowało : | 25 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 25 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN - K | OPEN - M | Mieszkanka Fromborka | Mieszkaniec Fromborka | K20/K30 | M20/M30 | M40/M50 | K40
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Plywanie 0.2km | Poz | Rower 19.9km | Poz | |||||
1 | RUSAK Michał | 229 | Ja Trenuje | GDYNIA | M20/M30 | 00:04:08 | 1 | 00:01:03 | 00:38:46 | 1 | |||||
2 | TYWOŃSKI Marcin | 223 | GDAŃSK | M40/M50 | 00:05:28 | 8 | 00:02:30 | 00:41:31 | 2 | ||||||
3 | MARSZAŁEK Przemysław | 212 | Alfaco Running Team | GDYNIA | M20/M30 | 00:05:22 | 7 | 00:01:51 | 00:42:20 | 3 | |||||
4 | ORMIANIN Marcin | 213 | Apator Metrix S.A. | TCZEW | M20/M30 | 00:04:37 | 3 | 00:01:17 | 00:43:42 | 4 | |||||
5 | ŚLĘZAK Adam | 222 | OSP POGRODZIE | TOLKMICKO | M20/M30 | 00:05:48 | 14 | 00:02:10 | 00:44:23 | 5 | |||||
6 | ZAWISTOWSKA Wioletta | 226 | Aktywne bliźniaczki | SULMIN | K20/K30 | 00:05:36 | 9 | 00:01:13 | 00:45:35 | 6 | |||||
7 | STOSIK Paweł | 220 | TriMama Team | GDAŃSK | M20/M30 | 00:04:13 | 2 | 00:01:07 | 00:47:34 | 11 | |||||
8 | BRZEZICKI Maciej | 205 | BOLSZEWO | M40/M50 | 00:04:52 | 4 | 00:02:12 | 00:46:40 | 9 | ||||||
9 | WERNER Janusz | 224 | GDAŃSK | M40/M50 | 00:06:04 | 18 | 00:02:11 | 00:45:35 | 7 | ||||||
10 | BRODOWSKA Kamilla | 203 | Complexsports | GDYNIA | K20/K30 | 00:05:04 | 5 | 00:01:43 | 00:47:34 | 12 | |||||
11 | SKÓRZYŃSKI Dariusz | 218 | Trimama team | GDAŃSK | M20/M30 | 00:05:14 | 6 | 00:02:42 | 00:47:18 | 10 | |||||
12 | PIĄTKOWSKA Marta | 214 | GDAŃSK | K20/K30 | 00:05:43 | 13 | 00:01:32 | 00:48:00 | 13 | ||||||
13 | BRUDEREK Daniel | 204 | 81-572 | M20/M30 | 00:05:39 | 12 | 00:01:33 | 00:48:08 | 14 | ||||||
14 | CHODKOWSKI Paweł | 206 | GDAŃSK | M40/M50 | 00:08:00 | 23 | 00:03:09 | 00:46:11 | 8 | ||||||
15 | HATALSKA Natalia | 209 | Tridea | GDANSK | K40 | 00:06:25 | 19 | 00:01:32 | 00:50:06 | 15 | |||||
16 | WODYŃSKA STOSIK Natalia | 225 | TriMama Team | GDAŃSK | K20/K30 | 00:05:38 | 11 | 00:01:48 | 00:51:25 | 16 | |||||
17 | GAJOS Damian | 207 | GDAŃSK | M20/M30 | 00:05:37 | 10 | 00:02:23 | 00:52:04 | 17 | ||||||
18 | ŻELASKOWSKA Katarzyna | 227 | GDAŃSK | K40 | 00:07:08 | 21 | 00:02:11 | 00:52:59 | 18 | ||||||
19 | KONKEL Aneta | 210 | SobczakTeam | GDAŃSK | K40 | 00:05:52 | 15 | 00:02:26 | 00:54:05 | 19 | |||||
20 | BIGUS-WOJTANOWSKA Anna | 201 | GDYNIA | K20/K30 | 00:07:13 | 22 | 00:02:43 | 00:54:51 | 20 | ||||||
21 | BŁASZCZUK Maja | 202 | TriMama | GDYNIA | K20/K30 | 00:05:59 | 16 | 00:01:58 | 00:57:35 | 21 | |||||
22 | GĄSIOROWSKA Dorota | 208 | KS Bathory | GDAŃSK | K40 | 00:06:02 | 17 | 00:02:48 | 00:59:19 | 22 | |||||
23 | SKÓRZYŃSKA Agnieszka | 217 | Trimama team | GDAŃSK | K20/K30 | 00:07:03 | 20 | 00:02:43 | 00:59:21 | 23 | |||||
24 | KORPAL Anna | 211 | TriMama Team | GDAŃSK | K40 | 00:08:20 | 25 | 00:02:58 | 01:05:05 | 24 | |||||
25 | SYREWICZ Małgorzata | 221 | TriMama Team | GDAŃSK | K40 | 00:08:14 | 24 | 00:01:43 | 01:24:23 | 25 |
Znaleziono 25 wynik(ów)