Organizator : | MCL SPORT |
Data : | 2019-08-25 |
Miejsce : | Frombork |
Dystans : | 22.2 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 28 |
Wystartowało : | 25 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 25 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN - K | OPEN - M | Mieszkanka Fromborka | Mieszkaniec Fromborka | K20/K30 | M20/M30 | M40/M50 | K40
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Plywanie 0.2km | Poz | Rower 19.9km | Poz | 1.9km | Poz | Czas netto 22.2km | Czas łączny 22.2km | Różnica w czasie | ||
1 | ZAWISTOWSKA Wioletta | 226 | Aktywne bliźniaczki | SULMIN | K20/K30 | 1 | K 1 | 00:05:36 | 9 | 00:01:13 | 00:45:35 | 6 | 00:01:08 | 00:10:13 | 9 | 01:03:45.80 | 01:03:45.80 | ||
2 | BRODOWSKA Kamilla | 203 | Complexsports | GDYNIA | K20/K30 | 2 | K 2 | 00:05:04 | 5 | 00:01:43 | 00:47:34 | 12 | 00:01:28 | 00:09:34 | 4 | 01:05:23.30 | 01:05:23.30 | +00:01:37 (2.5%) | |
3 | PIĄTKOWSKA Marta | 214 | GDAŃSK | K20/K30 | 3 | K 3 | 00:05:43 | 13 | 00:01:32 | 00:48:00 | 13 | 00:01:00 | 00:11:25 | 16 | 01:07:40.90 | 01:07:40.90 | +00:03:55 (5.8%) | ||
4 | HATALSKA Natalia | 209 | Tridea | GDANSK | K40 | 1 | K 4 | 00:06:25 | 19 | 00:01:32 | 00:50:06 | 15 | 00:01:33 | 00:09:55 | 8 | 01:09:31.85 | 01:09:31.85 | +00:05:46 (8.3%) | |
5 | WODYŃSKA STOSIK Natalia | 225 | TriMama Team | GDAŃSK | K20/K30 | 4 | K 5 | 00:05:38 | 11 | 00:01:48 | 00:51:25 | 16 | 00:01:18 | 00:10:47 | 13 | 01:10:56.70 | 01:10:56.70 | +00:07:10 (10.1%) | |
6 | BIGUS-WOJTANOWSKA Anna | 201 | GDYNIA | K20/K30 | 5 | K 6 | 00:07:13 | 22 | 00:02:43 | 00:54:51 | 20 | 00:00:42 | 00:09:44 | 6 | 01:15:13.30 | 01:15:13.30 | +00:11:27 (15.2%) | ||
7 | ŻELASKOWSKA Katarzyna | 227 | GDAŃSK | K40 | 2 | K 7 | 00:07:08 | 21 | 00:02:11 | 00:52:59 | 18 | 00:00:55 | 00:12:22 | 20 | 01:15:35.60 | 01:15:35.60 | +00:11:49 (15.6%) | ||
8 | KONKEL Aneta | 210 | SobczakTeam | GDAŃSK | K40 | 3 | K 8 | 00:05:52 | 15 | 00:02:26 | 00:54:05 | 19 | 00:01:38 | 00:12:41 | 21 | 01:16:42.65 | 01:16:42.65 | +00:12:56 (16.9%) | |
9 | BŁASZCZUK Maja | 202 | TriMama | GDYNIA | K20/K30 | 6 | K 9 | 00:05:59 | 16 | 00:01:58 | 00:57:35 | 21 | 00:01:22 | 00:15:05 | 25 | 01:21:59.05 | 01:21:59.05 | +00:18:13 (22.2%) | |
10 | SKÓRZYŃSKA Agnieszka | 217 | Trimama team | GDAŃSK | K20/K30 | 7 | K 10 | 00:07:03 | 20 | 00:02:43 | 00:59:21 | 23 | 00:01:12 | 00:12:06 | 18 | 01:22:25.55 | 01:22:25.55 | +00:18:39 (22.6%) | |
11 | GĄSIOROWSKA Dorota | 208 | KS Bathory | GDAŃSK | K40 | 4 | K 11 | 00:06:02 | 17 | 00:02:48 | 00:59:19 | 22 | 00:01:54 | 00:13:41 | 23 | 01:23:44.65 | 01:23:44.65 | +00:19:58 (23.9%) | |
12 | KORPAL Anna | 211 | TriMama Team | GDAŃSK | K40 | 5 | K 12 | 00:08:20 | 25 | 00:02:58 | 01:05:05 | 24 | 00:01:20 | 00:12:50 | 22 | 01:30:33.50 | 01:30:33.50 | +00:26:47 (29.6%) | |
13 | SYREWICZ Małgorzata | 221 | TriMama Team | GDAŃSK | K40 | 6 | K 13 | 00:08:14 | 24 | 00:01:43 | 01:24:23 | 25 | 00:00:21 | 00:14:23 | 24 | 01:49:04.20 | 01:49:04.20 | +00:45:18 (41.5%) |
Znaleziono 13 wynik(ów)