Organizator : | Fundacja Rozwoju Sportu i Promocji Obronności “MURAWA” |
Data : | 2020-02-09 |
Miejsce : | Nowy Targ |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 371 |
Wystartowało : | 307 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 307 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Turbacz 14km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOMIN Marcin | 217 | Nowotarski Klub Kolarski | NOWY TARG | Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:47:53 | |
2 | WITEK Piotr | 150 | HUNTERS OCR TEAM | DĘBNO | Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:54:32 | |
3 | BUSZTA Marcin | 236 | TYCHY | Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 02:06:28 | ||
4 | SOJA Marcin | 334 | Klub sportowy Hajime | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 02:11:53 | |
5 | WOŁOSZYN Wojciech | 227 | WSH | MYŚLENICE | Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 02:10:52 | |
6 | PŁATEK Michał | 126 | Nokia Kraków | MYŚLENICE | Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 02:14:50 | |
7 | PAWŁOWSKI Jakub | 121 | KOTULIN | Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | |||
8 | MLECZKO Marek | 300 | KRYNICA - ZDRÓJ | Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 02:59:23 | ||
9 | SITNIK Tomasz | 273 | LEŚNICA | Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:56:20 | ||
10 | TYNUS Grzegorz | 187 | NKK | FRYDMAN | Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | OPIAŁ Grzegorz | 287 | Gorący Potok Team | WIŚNIOWA | Mężczyźni | 00:00:01 | 01:24:04 | |
12 | JACHYMIAK Robert | 35 | NOWY TARG | Mężczyźni | 00:00:01 | 01:34:14 | ||
13 | BIERNAWSKI Piotr | 180 | Gorący Potok Team | NOWY TARG | Mężczyźni | 00:00:02 | 01:24:02 | |
14 | KNUTELSKI Błażej | 363 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:02 | 01:24:27 | |||
15 | BOROWICZ Piotr | 356 | NOWY TARG | Mężczyźni | 00:00:02 | 01:27:33 | ||
16 | FALKOWSKI Krzysztof | 341 | Woodward Runners | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:02 | 01:28:50 | |
17 | FIJAK Jan | 248 | BIO-NOVA TEAM | SIENNA ŻYWIEC | Mężczyźni | 00:00:02 | 01:32:08 | |
18 | CUDZICH Mirosław | 56 | SYMPTOM | NOWY TARG | Mężczyźni | 00:00:02 | 01:34:21 | |
19 | SOBCZAK Henryk | 340 | NOWY TARG | Mężczyźni | 00:00:02 | 01:39:51 | ||
20 | STARZAK Paweł | 86 | SKAWINA | Mężczyźni | 00:00:02 | 01:36:21 | ||
21 | SZCZEPANIAK Damian | 107 | Kamienica | KAMIENICA | Mężczyźni | 00:00:02 | 01:39:57 | |
22 | PARIS Nicola | 289 | La Recastello Radici Group | KRAKOW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:02 | 01:39:52 | |
23 | WINIARSKA Katarzyna | 285 | Przemyski Klub Biegacza/Hercog Running Team | PRZEMYŚL | Kobiety | 00:00:02 | 01:44:34 | |
24 | ARCHAMOWICZ Krzysztof | 147 | SKAWINA | Mężczyźni | 00:00:02 | 01:52:07 | ||
25 | MROWIEC Jakub | 264 | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:02 | 01:53:10 | ||
26 | WARDENGA Patryk | 303 | ZABRZE | Mężczyźni | 00:00:02 | |||
27 | PINTSCHER Paulina | 198 | Hej jak ta Sarna | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | Kobiety | 00:00:02 | 02:17:08 | |
28 | TYKSIŃSKI Rafał | 223 | ExpressMap | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | 00:00:02 | 02:29:21 | |
29 | GALIK Paweł | 361 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:02 | 01:27:34 | |||
30 | SYSKA Jacek | 181 | NOWY TARG | Mężczyźni | 00:00:02 | 01:38:43 | ||
31 | ATANASOW ANCEW Dawid | 85 | D&D | NOWY TARG | Mężczyźni | 00:00:03 | 01:24:04 | |
32 | GUROŚ Dawid Vegan | 328 | D&D‚ Vege Runners | NOWY TARG | Mężczyźni | 00:00:03 | 01:28:53 | |
33 | BORYCKI Mirosław | 133 | CHORZÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:03 | 01:30:36 | ||
34 | STYCZEŃ Piotr | 110 | CKBabcie/WoźniakRunningTeam | CHĘCINY | Mężczyźni | 00:00:03 | 01:36:46 | |
35 | JAKUBCZYK Dariusz | 109 | CKBabcie/WoźniakRunningTeam | PODZAMCZE | Mężczyźni | 00:00:03 | 01:37:38 | |
36 | WIDUCH Jarek | 17 | PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA | Mężczyźni | 00:00:03 | 01:41:32 | ||
37 | TESZNER Adrian | 169 | MIZERÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:03 | 01:40:02 | ||
38 | 373 | 00:00:03 | 01:42:52 | |||||
39 | KOWALCZYK Kazimierz | 244 | KS Murzasichle | WITÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:03 | 01:44:36 | |
40 | GLEISNER Tomasz | 231 | Ekipa z Tarnowa | TARNÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:03 | 01:47:59 | |
41 | BUŁA Grzegorz | 325 | Nowotarski Klub Kolarski | NOWY TARG | Mężczyźni | 00:00:03 | 01:47:24 | |
42 | WEYNA Bartosz | 45 | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | 00:00:03 | 01:53:19 | ||
43 | SITNIK Krzysztof | 226 | LEŚNICA | Mężczyźni | 00:00:03 | 01:52:31 | ||
44 | MAŚLANKA Jarosław | 283 | Pega Runners | KRZYWACZKA | Mężczyźni | 00:00:03 | 01:55:48 | |
45 | RYGIEL Janusz | 249 | ZBYTKÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:03 | 01:56:40 | ||
46 | MASTELA Andrzej | 221 | POLPLASTBIEGA | LUBIEŃ | Mężczyźni | 00:00:03 | ||
47 | SŁOMIAN Marcelina | 335 | Heroc running team / Yno ultra | ZABRZE | Kobiety | 00:00:03 | 02:06:47 | |
48 | BRZOZA Piotr | 184 | B&B Kielce Team | KIELCE | Mężczyźni | 00:00:04 | 01:28:59 | |
49 | MASIAREK Maciej | 212 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Mężczyźni | 00:00:04 | 01:32:09 | ||
50 | NEHRING Karol | 218 | SULWJÓWEK | Mężczyźni | 00:00:04 | 01:36:15 | ||
51 | RAKOCZY Marcin | 124 | Speleoklub Świętokrzyski | KIELCE | Mężczyźni | 00:00:04 | 01:42:58 | |
52 | TARNOWSKI Maciej | 154 | MM Power / Koliber Team | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:04 | 01:50:37 | |
53 | BULANDA Dawid | 22 | NOWY TARG | Mężczyźni | 00:00:04 | 01:48:39 | ||
54 | MUSZYŃSKI Maciej | 326 | MM Power/Koliber Team | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:04 | 01:51:59 | |
55 | KITLAS Rafał | 316 | Dream Run | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | 00:00:04 | 01:55:44 | |
56 | KOPEĆ Arkadiusz | 134 | Wolbrom Team | WOLBROM | Mężczyźni | 00:00:04 | 01:58:34 | |
57 | BUDNIAK Tomasz | 188 | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | Mężczyźni | 00:00:04 | 01:55:23 | |
58 | MAGDIJ Krzysztof | 72 | megkursy.pl | NOWY TARG | Mężczyźni | 00:00:04 | 02:01:52 | |
59 | GRYNFELDER Rafał | 15 | skywalkproject.pl | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | 00:00:04 | 02:00:25 | |
60 | KLONOWICZ Stanisław | 179 | Hunters OCR Team | NOWE ŻUKOWICE | Mężczyźni | 00:00:04 | 02:18:06 | |
61 | TESZNER Czesław | 271 | BVB | MIZERÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:04 | 02:16:34 | |
62 | KOŁODZIEJ Tomasz | 347 | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | 00:00:04 | 02:11:36 | ||
63 | DYLĄG Andrzej | 625 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:04 | ||||
64 | DYREK Michał | 63 | MOK Mszana Dolna | MSZANA GÓRNA | Mężczyźni | 00:00:05 | 01:36:55 | |
65 | LATAŁA Krzysztof | 208 | Go Aptiv! | PAWŁÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:05 | 01:41:26 | |
66 | KOLASA Bartłomiej | 70 | Obidowa Głuszec | NOWY TARG | Mężczyźni | 00:00:05 | 01:41:32 | |
67 | MAROSZEK Jacek | 163 | WOLBROM TEM | TRZYCIĄŻ | Mężczyźni | 00:00:05 | 01:55:15 | |
68 | KUNDRACIK Miroslav | 367 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:05 | 01:56:43 | |||
69 | MAŁEK Daren | 142 | BYTOM | Mężczyźni | 00:00:05 | 01:59:46 | ||
70 | ZWOLENKIEWICZ Sławomir | 129 | LEŚNICA | Mężczyźni | 00:00:05 | 01:58:51 | ||
71 | MACH Olek | 28 | ATLANTIC | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:05 | 02:03:12 | |
72 | KUROWSKA Monika | 27 | ATLANTIC | KRAKOW | Kobiety | 00:00:05 | 02:17:00 | |
73 | TRZOPEK Marcin | 122 | Iron Team Ujsoły | UJSOŁY | Mężczyźni | 00:00:05 | 02:16:32 | |
74 | DREWNIAK Andrzej | 368 | Zajazd Malibu Racibórz | RACIBÓRZ | Mężczyźni | 00:00:05 | 02:05:23 | |
75 | PÓŁTORAK Sylwester | 358 | KRZYSZKOWICE | Mężczyźni | 00:00:06 | 01:33:41 | ||
76 | PALUCH Marek | 146 | Biegiem Przez Góry / Leniuch | JAWORZE | Mężczyźni | 00:00:06 | 01:34:04 | |
77 | MYCA Paweł | 125 | Wolbrom Team | WOLBROM | Mężczyźni | 00:00:06 | 01:36:45 | |
78 | KRÓTKI Stanisław | 302 | Hit The Trail | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:06 | 01:49:37 | |
79 | WOŁOSZYN Piotr | 41 | pioRUN | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | 00:00:06 | 01:58:18 | |
80 | BODZIOCH Grzegorz | 331 | Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa | GORLICE | Mężczyźni | 00:00:06 | 01:56:53 | |
81 | STACHURA Beata | 29 | ATLANTIC | KRAKÓW | Kobiety | 00:00:06 | 02:15:23 | |
82 | ZIECINA Sylwia | 91 | ATLANTIC | KRAKOW | Kobiety | 00:00:06 | 02:16:07 | |
83 | PASEK Tomasz | 189 | Kamaz Team | WIELICZKA | Mężczyźni | 00:00:06 | 02:17:06 | |
84 | MOJŻYSZEK Maciej | 360 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:06 | 02:18:11 | |||
85 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Monika | 315 | PRZEGINIA | Kobiety | 00:00:06 | 02:23:51 | ||
86 | BURDA Marcin | 284 | SBD ENERGETYK RYBNIK | ŻORY | Mężczyźni | 00:00:06 | 02:25:25 | |
87 | FOJCIK Asia | 93 | SBD Energetyk Rybnik | RYBNIK | Kobiety | 00:00:06 | 02:33:42 | |
88 | RADWAN Monika | 237 | ATLANTIC | KRAKOW | Kobiety | 00:00:06 | 02:33:10 | |
89 | JANISZEWSKI Piotr | 313 | NOWY TARG | Mężczyźni | 00:00:07 | 01:50:01 | ||
90 | ROSIEK Daniel | 348 | Eskadra Kraków | KRAKOW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:07 | 01:52:33 | |
91 | HEJDUK Tomasz | 312 | Carbon Silesia Sport | TYCHY | Mężczyźni | 00:00:07 | 01:53:10 | |
92 | PAPUGA Dariusz | 118 | Zadyszka Oświęcim | JAWISZOWICE | Mężczyźni | 00:00:07 | 01:55:05 | |
93 | WILK Tomasz | 193 | Hunters OCR Team | STRZELCE MAŁE | Mężczyźni | 00:00:07 | 01:56:56 | |
94 | KIELBASA Miroslaw | 225 | Ekipa z Tarnowa | TARNOW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:07 | ||
95 | SIKORA Bożka | 296 | TKKF Uklejna Myślenice | MYŚLENICE | Kobiety | 00:00:07 | 02:02:27 | |
96 | WOJDYŁO Jakub | 192 | LIBIĄŻ | Mężczyźni | 00:00:07 | 02:06:07 | ||
97 | KUBIK Tomasz | 19 | ZOOTEKA | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:07 | 02:11:15 | |
98 | WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz | 21 | SBD Energetyk Rybnik | JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ | Mężczyźni | 00:00:07 | 02:17:03 | |
99 | NOWAK Natalia | 197 | Ekipa z Tarnowa | TARNÓW | Kobiety | 00:00:07 | 02:16:52 | |
100 | IZDEBSKI Mariusz | 33 | OSV TEAM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Mężczyźni | 00:00:07 | 02:17:58 | |
101 | GURGUL Sebastian | 47 | Aromat Nóg | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:08 | 01:36:12 | |
102 | KLIMAS Kamil | 342 | KATOWICE | Mężczyźni | 00:00:08 | 01:44:08 | ||
103 | SKUPIEŃ Anna | 252 | TL Pogoń | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Kobiety | 00:00:08 | 01:48:21 | |
104 | KROWICKA Agnieszka | 254 | KRAKÓW | Kobiety | 00:00:08 | 01:46:50 | ||
105 | GURGUL Mateusz | 177 | Aromat Nóg | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:08 | 01:53:48 | |
106 | CZOSNYKA Adrian | 256 | Ekipa z Tarnowa | TARNÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:08 | 01:54:16 | |
107 | ZYCH Katarzyna | 190 | Bonnie and Clyde | TARNÓW | Kobiety | 00:00:08 | 02:01:07 | |
108 | KONOPKA Sylwia | 322 | Janosik Team | CHEŁMIEC | Kobiety | 00:00:08 | ||
109 | PIECUCH Marcin | 132 | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:08 | 02:05:48 | ||
110 | ŁYCZKO Anna | 145 | JASIONKA | Kobiety | 00:00:08 | 02:12:15 | ||
111 | KASTELIK Mariusz | 250 | Zadyszka Oświęcim | OŚWIĘCIM | Mężczyźni | 00:00:08 | 02:12:56 | |
112 | HANDZEL Wioletta | 224 | WARSZAWA | Kobiety | 00:00:08 | 02:17:15 | ||
113 | SEREMET Piotr | 191 | www.s-projekty.pl | TARNÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:08 | 02:25:35 | |
114 | BACHURSKI Przemek | 327 | BACHÓRZ | Mężczyźni | 00:00:08 | 02:17:51 | ||
115 | SULKA Gabriel | 172 | KOMPEX | NOWY TARG | Mężczyźni | 00:00:09 | 01:44:50 | |
116 | DUBOWIECKI Witek | 301 | Chata Biegacza K34 Zakopane | ZAKOPANE | Mężczyźni | 00:00:09 | 01:44:48 | |
117 | BRYNIARSKI Marcin | 306 | NOWY TARG Ruuners | NOWY TARG | Mężczyźni | 00:00:09 | 01:48:59 | |
118 | CZŁONKOWSKI Piotr | 276 | Olimpijczyk Szczekociny | SZCZEKOCINY | Mężczyźni | 00:00:09 | 01:53:52 | |
119 | MATYASIK Jarosław | 115 | NOWY TARG | Mężczyźni | 00:00:09 | 01:51:39 | ||
120 | CZACHURSKI Mateusz | 364 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:09 | 01:56:57 | |||
121 | KUCZYŃSKI Kamil | 359 | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:09 | |||
122 | GÓRAK Grzegorz | 310 | Biegam bo lubię wyzwania | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:09 | 01:58:15 | |
123 | LEBIEST Radosław | 183 | STG-Niepołomice | WEGRZCE WIELKIE | Mężczyźni | 00:00:09 | 02:06:03 | |
124 | PIECUCH Karolina | 127 | PRZEWORSK | Kobiety | 00:00:09 | 02:05:46 | ||
125 | SOCHA Marian | 288 | KOCIERZ RYCHWAŁDZKI | Mężczyźni | 00:00:09 | 02:13:36 | ||
126 | OŻGA Sebastian | 216 | TYCHY | Mężczyźni | 00:00:09 | 02:18:37 | ||
127 | WOŹNIAK Joanna | 298 | Lemon Team | KRZESZOWICE | Kobiety | 00:00:09 | 02:15:19 | |
128 | SZYMCZYK Arkadiusz | 292 | NOWY TARG | Mężczyźni | 00:00:09 | 02:22:28 | ||
129 | WAJDZIK Adam | 350 | Mocni Pomocni | KRZESZÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:09 | 02:24:54 | |
130 | BRZOZA Adam | 46 | biegamzaparatem.pl | ZAKOPANE | Mężczyźni | 00:00:10 | 01:46:00 | |
131 | TOPOLSKI Marcin | 239 | Człowiek który nie boi się Chucka Norrisa | JADOWNIKI | Mężczyźni | 00:00:10 | 01:48:00 | |
132 | DWORNIK Maciek | 155 | Warczące Szprychy | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:10 | 01:54:11 | |
133 | BASTER Aleksandra | 173 | KRAKÓW | Kobiety | 00:00:10 | 01:56:52 | ||
134 | BYRCZEK Michał | 279 | WATAHA | WROCŁAW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:10 | 02:01:55 | |
135 | KRZYŻOWSKI Hubert | 16 | MSZANA DOLNA | Mężczyźni | 00:00:10 | 02:18:02 | ||
136 | ULMAN Jakub | 178 | Lemon Team | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:10 | 02:25:44 | |
137 | JEŻAK Rafał | 13 | OSP miasta Radomia | RADOM | Mężczyźni | 00:00:10 | 02:53:49 | |
138 | MARCINKOWSKI Bartosz | 34 | sacky runners | JAWORZNO | Mężczyźni | 00:00:11 | 01:48:34 | |
139 | MICHAŁEK Piotr | 257 | LIPNICA MUROWANA | Mężczyźni | 00:00:11 | |||
140 | SZYMULA Michal | 201 | SzczytFormy | TYCHY | Mężczyźni | 00:00:11 | 02:10:55 | |
141 | MIKA Aldona | 323 | Akademia Bosego Wirusa | NOWY SĄCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:11 | ||
142 | BARAN Arkadiusz | 160 | Hunters OCR Team | BOBROWNIKI WIELKIE | Mężczyźni | 00:00:11 | 02:13:00 | |
143 | KAMIŃSKA Paulina | 214 | Pimpka Biega | ŻARKI-LETNISKO | Kobiety | 00:00:11 | 02:17:02 | |
144 | BRONASZEWSKI Michał | 164 | ApeX Predator Team | TYCHY | Mężczyźni | 00:00:11 | 02:11:09 | |
145 | GINTER Grzegorz | 149 | AZS Collegium Medicum UJ | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:11 | 02:22:30 | |
146 | KRAS Patrycja | 161 | Hunters OCR Team | TARNÓW | Kobiety | 00:00:11 | 02:46:30 | |
147 | DZIEDZINIEWICZ Agnieszka | 245 | ITMBW KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | Kobiety | 00:00:11 | 02:44:52 | |
148 | DZIEDZIC Grzegorz | 38 | NOWY TARG | Mężczyźni | 00:00:12 | |||
149 | WITAS Jacek | 260 | JAWORZE | Mężczyźni | 00:00:12 | 02:02:23 | ||
150 | ZBIJOWSKA HATALA Ewelina | 54 | Hati Team /BB Runners | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Kobiety | 00:00:12 | 02:02:21 | |
151 | MARCHEWKA Joanna | 36 | NOWY TARG | Kobiety | 00:00:12 | 02:03:10 | ||
152 | PALUCH Marcin | 375 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:12 | 02:04:56 | |||
153 | MIKOLAJCZYK Lukasz | 50 | CZELADŹ | Mężczyźni | 00:00:12 | 02:05:19 | ||
154 | WIERTELORZ Paweł | 61 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Mężczyźni | 00:00:12 | 02:26:27 | ||
155 | ULLMANN Sebastian | 40 | Slavic Runners | RYBNIK | Mężczyźni | 00:00:12 | 02:31:30 | |
156 | GIZOWSKA Monika | 25 | VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO | PODEGRODZIE | Kobiety | 00:00:12 | ||
157 | DŁUGOSZ Andrzej | 24 | Visegrad Maraton Rytro | PODEGRODZIE | Mężczyźni | 00:00:12 | ||
158 | DZIEDZINIEWICZ Waldemar | 246 | ITMBW KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:12 | 02:44:42 | |
159 | SZCZYGIEŁ Krzysztof | 68 | Hati Team | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Mężczyźni | 00:00:13 | 01:52:23 | |
160 | KĘSICKI Andrzej | 253 | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:13 | 01:51:50 | ||
161 | STAŃKO Michał | 57 | Hatiteam | ISTEBNA | Mężczyźni | 00:00:13 | 02:02:24 | |
162 | ĆWIKŁA Paweł | 372 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:13 | 02:04:54 | |||
163 | PABIAN Agnieszka | 159 | HUNTERS OCR TEAM | NIEDOMICE | Kobiety | 00:00:13 | 01:50:32 | |
164 | PIĘKOŚ Monika | 158 | Hunters OCR Team | TARNÓW | Kobiety | 00:00:13 | 01:50:50 | |
165 | KOPEĆ Szymon | 44 | OSTROWSKO | Mężczyźni | 00:00:13 | 02:25:10 | ||
166 | ZAUCHA Mateusz | 165 | Lks Burzyn | TUCHÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:14 | 01:53:10 | |
167 | ZBORUCKI Jan | 263 | ERT mind over matter | KRAKOW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:14 | 01:56:39 | |
168 | OSZYNA Damian | 355 | KIELCE | Mężczyźni | 00:00:14 | 02:02:26 | ||
169 | GACEK Katarzyna | 8 | CHABÓWKA | Kobiety | 00:00:14 | 02:03:06 | ||
170 | MATYSIAK Agnieszka | 206 | Kopalnia Mocy Tarnobrzeg | TARNOBRZEG | Kobiety | 00:00:14 | 02:12:55 | |
171 | KARASIŃSKI Radek | 357 | TARNOBRZEG | Mężczyźni | 00:00:14 | 02:12:53 | ||
172 | KOWALCZYK Maria | 20 | LIPNICAMALA | Kobiety | 00:00:14 | 02:16:25 | ||
173 | KOWALIK Dorota | 48 | RĘDZINY | Kobiety | 00:00:14 | 02:20:48 | ||
174 | CHWISTEK Jacek | 120 | Lks Burzyn | TUCHÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:14 | 02:22:31 | |
175 | LITWIN Agnieszka | 81 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | Kobiety | 00:00:14 | 01:55:58 | |
176 | WAŁĘGA Monika | 353 | DĘBICA | Kobiety | 00:00:14 | 02:32:44 | ||
177 | KALANDYK Agnieszka | 336 | KB Ożarów Mazowiecki | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | Kobiety | 00:00:14 | 02:31:24 | |
178 | WADAS Katarzyna | 79 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | Kobiety | 00:00:14 | 02:41:58 | |
179 | KAIM Antoni | 43 | MYŚLENICE | Mężczyźni | 00:00:14 | 02:45:44 | ||
180 | WESOŁOWSKI Krzysztof | 78 | Poranny Patrol | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:15 | 01:53:15 | |
181 | HERCHEL Arkadiuszem | 297 | GRODKÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:15 | 01:58:28 | ||
182 | SYMULA Piotr | 123 | SANescobar | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Mężczyźni | 00:00:15 | 01:58:03 | |
183 | GRAJKOWSKI Tomek | 213 | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | 00:00:15 | |||
184 | PUDZISZ Piotr | 185 | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:15 | 02:27:05 | ||
185 | KOBIAŁKA Irek | 354 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:15 | 02:32:44 | |||
186 | AUGUSTYN Mariusz | 73 | brzyskitriteam | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:15 | 02:31:02 | |
187 | GŁUCHOWSKI Jacek | 58 | BB Runners | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Mężczyźni | 00:00:15 | 02:50:45 | |
188 | WITEK Wojciech | 80 | TARNÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:16 | 01:58:18 | ||
189 | PIETRZYKOWSKI Michał | 157 | JAWORZE | Mężczyźni | 00:00:16 | 02:05:51 | ||
190 | ŁUKASZCZYK Kacper | 60 | MURZASICHLE | Mężczyźni | 00:00:16 | 02:21:17 | ||
191 | MICHALSKI Mateusz | 95 | Bieg po zdrój | JAWORZE | Mężczyźni | 00:00:16 | 02:26:29 | |
192 | PLACHA Piotr | 202 | Kopalnia Mocy Tarnobrzeg | TARNOBRZEG | Mężczyźni | 00:00:16 | 02:30:24 | |
193 | OCIESA Jagoda | 200 | WROCŁAW | Kobiety | 00:00:16 | 02:37:15 | ||
194 | WITEK Maciej | 137 | TARNÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:17 | 02:04:32 | ||
195 | URBAŚ Roman | 96 | Bieg po zdrój | JAWORZE | Mężczyźni | 00:00:17 | 02:03:07 | |
196 | SIKORA Anna | 11 | Fantastic Team | USTROŃ | Kobiety | 00:00:17 | 02:13:03 | |
197 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | 100 | Fantastic Team | USTROŃ | Kobiety | 00:00:17 | 02:13:05 | |
198 | MAREK Sławomir | 62 | ZAWOJA | Mężczyźni | 00:00:17 | 02:12:49 | ||
199 | CZAPSKI Piotr | 55 | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | 00:00:17 | 02:20:32 | ||
200 | PASTERNAK Stanisław | 152 | olkuszbiega.pl | OLKUSZ | Mężczyźni | 00:00:17 | 02:26:02 | |
201 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Paweł | 317 | KLUSZKOWCE | Mężczyźni | 00:00:17 | 02:34:48 | ||
202 | ROGOWSKA Aleksandra | 199 | Siostry Olsen | KRAKÓW | Kobiety | 00:00:17 | 02:41:13 | |
203 | KITA Ewa | 329 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | Kobiety | 00:00:17 | 02:51:05 | ||
204 | FIREK Rafał | 114 | Lacho Team | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:18 | 01:49:45 | |
205 | GRZONKA Andrzej | 42 | KAMUFLAŻ TATTO | JASTRZEBIE-ZDROJ | Mężczyźni | 00:00:18 | 02:00:03 | |
206 | NOGA Angelika | 258 | Kęckie harpagany | KOZY | Kobiety | 00:00:18 | 02:05:07 | |
207 | KARPIEL Tomasz | 59 | RATUŁÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:18 | 02:07:00 | ||
208 | DWORNIK Małgorzata | 156 | Warczące Szprychy | KRAKÓW | Kobiety | 00:00:18 | 02:25:55 | |
209 | KWAŚNIK Monika | 106 | OLKUSZ | Kobiety | 00:00:18 | 02:29:04 | ||
210 | PAZDERSKA-KIPIEL Agnieszka | 268 | Evil Team | OSIECZANY | Kobiety | 00:00:18 | 02:32:01 | |
211 | MARCHEWKA Andrzej | 37 | NOWY TARG | Mężczyźni | 00:00:18 | 02:36:53 | ||
212 | MAŁGORZATA Jedlińska | 205 | Zupa Pomidorowa | KRAKÓW | Kobiety | 00:00:19 | 01:56:26 | |
213 | KONIECZNY Tomasz | 148 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Mężczyźni | 00:00:19 | 02:04:31 | ||
214 | KARAWACKI Grzegorz | 318 | Kęckie Harpagany | KĘTY | Mężczyźni | 00:00:19 | 02:16:16 | |
215 | WOJTON Malgorzata | 117 | Poranny Patrol | KRAKÓW | Kobiety | 00:00:19 | 02:26:47 | |
216 | KLIMOWSKI Daniel | 138 | FANTASTIC TEAM | PIERŚCIEC | Mężczyźni | 00:00:19 | 02:23:17 | |
217 | CHŁAP Elżbieta | 366 | Kobiety | 00:00:19 | 02:30:25 | |||
218 | KWAŚNIK Michał | 65 | Olkuskie Tuptusie | OLKUSZ | Mężczyźni | 00:00:19 | 02:30:23 | |
219 | MĄDRZYK Daniel | 153 | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:19 | 02:38:20 | ||
220 | WEINBERG Kamil | 351 | Droga Do Ultra/Biegiem Po Piwo | ŁÓDŹ | Mężczyźni | 00:00:19 | 02:42:46 | |
221 | KRAJEWSKI Sławomir | 365 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:19 | 02:40:24 | |||
222 | PSZCZÓŁKA Dominik | 140 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:19 | 01:57:00 | |||
223 | MROWIEC Bernard | 49 | Klub Biegam Bo Lubię Racibórz | TWORKÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:20 | 01:59:43 | |
224 | MICHAŁEK Łukasz | 139 | #crazyteam | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:20 | 02:01:47 | |
225 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Tomasz | 176 | KOŚCIELISKO | Mężczyźni | 00:00:20 | 02:13:22 | ||
226 | SŁOTWIŃSKI Piotr | 6 | Kapitan jastrząb | LUBLIN | Mężczyźni | 00:00:20 | 02:16:55 | |
227 | JAROSINSKA Justyna | 304 | Rebellion od free runners | RACLAWICE | Kobiety | 00:00:20 | 01:54:58 | |
228 | ŚLEDZIOWSKI Andrzej | 108 | LachoTeam | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:20 | 02:18:11 | |
229 | WIJAS Mariusz | 112 | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:20 | 02:24:52 | ||
230 | ZACZYŃSKA Dagmara | 270 | BYTOM | Kobiety | 00:00:20 | 02:31:20 | ||
231 | CZAPIEWSKA Elli | 324 | #crazyteam | KRAKÓW | Kobiety | 00:00:20 | 03:08:47 | |
232 | STAŃDA Tomasz | 204 | Zupa Pomidorowa | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:21 | 02:05:29 | |
233 | MISZCZUK Ewelina | 286 | WARSZAWA | Kobiety | 00:00:21 | 01:53:19 | ||
234 | CIEŚLAR Kasia | 66 | USTROŃ | Kobiety | 00:00:21 | 02:26:07 | ||
235 | NAJGEBAUER Krzysztof | 352 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:21 | 02:25:42 | |||
236 | ZIĘBA Anna | 105 | KRAKÓW | Kobiety | 00:00:21 | 02:31:29 | ||
237 | PRZYBYŁKA Agnieszka | 141 | MYSŁOWICE | Kobiety | 00:00:21 | 02:47:56 | ||
238 | KOZIOŁ Ewa | 104 | Poranny Patrol | KRAKÓW | Kobiety | 00:00:21 | 03:08:45 | |
239 | JUZOF Arkadiusz | 83 | Fantastic Team | POGWIZDÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:22 | ||
240 | IRZYK Robert | 309 | GILOWICE | Mężczyźni | 00:00:22 | 01:58:36 | ||
241 | KOZIOŁ Artur | 103 | Poranny Patrol | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:22 | 02:05:40 | |
242 | GWIAZDOWSKA Joanna | 371 | Kobiety | 00:00:22 | 02:16:09 | |||
243 | GORTAT Bartosz | 269 | KLUKI | Mężczyźni | 00:00:22 | 01:53:13 | ||
244 | BUDZOŃ Bartosz | 255 | PMKW | MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | Mężczyźni | 00:00:22 | 02:24:56 | |
245 | JUZOF Iwona | 84 | Fantastic Team | POGWIZDÓW | Kobiety | 00:00:22 | 02:27:41 | |
246 | DANEL Magdalena | 97 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | Kobiety | 00:00:22 | ||
247 | ZALEWSKI Piotr | 215 | PMKW | MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | Mężczyźni | 00:00:22 | 02:33:13 | |
248 | KACZOR Beata | 267 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | DĘBICA | Kobiety | 00:00:22 | 02:40:44 | |
249 | PUKOCZ Katarzyna | 92 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | Kobiety | 00:00:23 | 01:55:48 | ||
250 | NIEMIEC Grzegorz | 290 | Grupa Biegowa Zarszyn | ZARSZYN | Mężczyźni | 00:00:23 | 02:21:09 | |
251 | KOZIOŁ Paweł | 113 | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:23 | 02:30:27 | ||
252 | ROC Bartosz | 624 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:23 | 02:31:21 | |||
253 | SERAFIN Urszula | 265 | OCR Team Dębica | DĘBICA | Kobiety | 00:00:23 | 02:30:47 | |
254 | ADAMUS Katarzyna | 18 | Fantastic Team | CIESZYN | Kobiety | 00:00:23 | 02:41:54 | |
255 | MIERNICZAK Bartłomiej | 171 | Eskadra Kraków | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:24 | 01:41:39 | |
256 | KLUKOSZOWSKI Marek | 222 | NOWA BIAŁA | Mężczyźni | 00:00:24 | 02:16:17 | ||
257 | MIKA Grzegorz | 232 | PKO BP SA | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:24 | 02:21:18 | |
258 | MAŁEK Wojciech | 291 | Grupa Biegowa Zarszyn | ZARSZYN | Mężczyźni | 00:00:24 | 02:24:57 | |
259 | BARAN Bernard | 259 | OCR Team Dębica | DĘBICA | Mężczyźni | 00:00:24 | 02:30:48 | |
260 | SOŁGAŁA Tomasz | 203 | ŚWIĄTNIKI GÓRNE | Mężczyźni | 00:00:24 | 02:33:20 | ||
261 | SIWINSKA Gosia | 311 | TYCHY | Kobiety | 00:00:24 | 02:42:35 | ||
262 | HADAM Przemysław | 344 | TYCHY | Mężczyźni | 00:00:24 | 02:47:19 | ||
263 | DALASINSKI Andrzej | 281 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | GRANICA | Mężczyźni | 00:00:25 | 01:58:01 | |
264 | ŚWIATOWIEC Anna | 116 | KRAKÓW | Kobiety | 00:00:25 | 02:18:04 | ||
265 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Jacek | 230 | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:25 | 02:17:41 | ||
266 | OSOWSKI Arkadiusz | 299 | FUNDACJA LATARNIA | BUKOWSKO | Mężczyźni | 00:00:25 | 02:30:15 | |
267 | JARMOC Wojciech | 339 | FUNDACJA LATARNIA | BUKOWSKO | Mężczyźni | 00:00:25 | 02:24:44 | |
268 | RUSEK Jolanta | 228 | Zabiegani Mielec | MIELEC | Kobiety | 00:00:25 | 02:30:22 | |
269 | DĄBRÓWKA Radosław | 338 | Fundacja Latarnia | BUKOWSKO | Mężczyźni | 00:00:25 | 02:42:43 | |
270 | NYKAZA Adam | 282 | KLIKUSZOWA | Mężczyźni | 00:00:26 | |||
271 | ŚCIESZKA Ksenia | 2 | PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA | Kobiety | 00:00:26 | 02:05:00 | ||
272 | GRATKA Mirosław | 319 | Lux Torpeda Małopolska | KOJSZÓWKA | Mężczyźni | 00:00:26 | 02:52:57 | |
273 | JAWORNIK Piotr | 240 | ŁÓDŹ | Mężczyźni | 00:00:26 | 02:41:00 | ||
274 | JAGODZIŃSKA Paulina | 229 | Zabiegani Mielec/Wkurw_Team | MIELEC | Kobiety | 00:00:26 | 02:42:41 | |
275 | GRATKA Beata | 320 | Lux Torpeda Małopolska | KOJSZÓWKA | Kobiety | 00:00:26 | 02:53:25 | |
276 | PALUCH Piotr | 119 | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:26 | 02:25:34 | ||
277 | KRAKOWSKI Maciej | 233 | #a_moze_ultra | MIELEC | Mężczyźni | 00:00:27 | 02:12:58 | |
278 | ADAMEK Maciej | 210 | JLK | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:27 | 02:16:14 | |
279 | KISIAŁA Filip | 102 | Lacho Team | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:27 | 02:15:00 | |
280 | BOGDAŁ Krzysztof | 75 | Husaria Race Team | PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA | Mężczyźni | 00:00:27 | 02:22:58 | |
281 | KONKOLEWSKI Maciej | 89 | NIEZDROWICE | Mężczyźni | 00:00:27 | 02:24:21 | ||
282 | JARECKA Katarzyna | 346 | adidas Runners Warsaw | WARSZAWA | Kobiety | 00:00:27 | 02:32:10 | |
283 | KONKOLEWSKA Agnieszka | 90 | NIEZDROWICE | Kobiety | 00:00:27 | 02:30:09 | ||
284 | JANIK Jacek | 280 | LUTORYŻ | Mężczyźni | 00:00:28 | 02:11:41 | ||
285 | WALCZAK Jan | 194 | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:28 | 02:17:18 | ||
286 | BŁAŻOWSKI Wojciech | 170 | RZESZOW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:28 | 02:16:20 | ||
287 | SKWARA Grzegorz | 174 | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:28 | 02:20:06 | ||
288 | LEWICKI Paweł | 278 | LGBS Running Team | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:28 | 02:20:48 | |
289 | PIĄTEK Rafał | 31 | BeFit24Team | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:28 | 02:28:24 | |
290 | PAŁKA Tomasz | 98 | Luzyx | RZESZÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:29 | 01:48:42 | |
291 | URBAŃSKI Robert | 94 | Nadleśnictwo Jeleśnia | KOCIERZ RYCHWAŁDZKI | Mężczyźni | 00:00:29 | 02:04:42 | |
292 | RECZYŃSKA RODRIGUES Adriana | 135 | Eskadra Kraków | KRAKÓW | Kobiety | 00:00:29 | 02:17:34 | |
293 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Grzegorz | 314 | POLAND | Mężczyźni | 00:00:29 | 02:16:22 | ||
294 | ZIELIŃSKA-KOŁACZ Ewelina | 333 | wkurw_team | KRAKÓW | Kobiety | 00:00:29 | 02:40:16 | |
295 | POLAK Ewa | 266 | WARSZAWA | Kobiety | 00:00:30 | 02:12:45 | ||
296 | BOGACZYK Krzysztof | 99 | RÓWNE | Mężczyźni | 00:00:30 | 02:10:41 | ||
297 | GOWIN Dagmara | 74 | ŻYWIEC | Kobiety | 00:00:30 | 02:20:38 | ||
298 | PAWŁOWSKA Elżbieta | 293 | JEDLICZE | Kobiety | 00:00:30 | 02:28:24 | ||
299 | TKACZYK Wojciech | 294 | JEDLICZE | Mężczyźni | 00:00:30 | 02:28:27 | ||
300 | JACHER Olgierd | 362 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:31 | 02:42:19 | |||
301 | LOSOR Agnieszka | 308 | Sportowa 5 | PRÓSZKÓW | Kobiety | 00:00:31 | 02:48:39 | |
302 | MIĘTKA Krzysztof | 71 | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:31 | 02:46:26 | ||
303 | GINTER Katarzyna | 175 | KRAKÓW | Kobiety | 00:00:31 | 01:54:15 | ||
304 | GORZAWSKI Andrzej | 307 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | RYBNIK | Mężczyźni | 00:00:32 | 02:12:45 | |
305 | LISZKOWSKI Artur | 4 | KRAKOW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:34 | 02:35:53 | ||
306 | HOŁUJ Andrzej | 209 | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:40 | 02:19:53 | ||
307 | MARSZALEK Jan | 30 | DZIKI TIM | KRAKOW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:45 | 02:14:50 |
Znaleziono 307 wynik(ów)