Organizator : | Fundacja Rozwoju Sportu i Promocji Obronności “MURAWA” |
Data : | 2020-02-09 |
Miejsce : | Nowy Targ |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 371 |
Wystartowało : | 307 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 307 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Turbacz 14km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WINIARSKA Katarzyna | 285 | Przemyski Klub Biegacza/Hercog Running Team | PRZEMYŚL | Kobiety | 00:00:02 | 01:44:34 | |
2 | PINTSCHER Paulina | 198 | Hej jak ta Sarna | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | Kobiety | 00:00:02 | 02:17:08 | |
3 | SŁOMIAN Marcelina | 335 | Heroc running team / Yno ultra | ZABRZE | Kobiety | 00:00:03 | 02:06:47 | |
4 | KUROWSKA Monika | 27 | ATLANTIC | KRAKOW | Kobiety | 00:00:05 | 02:17:00 | |
5 | STACHURA Beata | 29 | ATLANTIC | KRAKÓW | Kobiety | 00:00:06 | 02:15:23 | |
6 | ZIECINA Sylwia | 91 | ATLANTIC | KRAKOW | Kobiety | 00:00:06 | 02:16:07 | |
7 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Monika | 315 | PRZEGINIA | Kobiety | 00:00:06 | 02:23:51 | ||
8 | FOJCIK Asia | 93 | SBD Energetyk Rybnik | RYBNIK | Kobiety | 00:00:06 | 02:33:42 | |
9 | RADWAN Monika | 237 | ATLANTIC | KRAKOW | Kobiety | 00:00:06 | 02:33:10 | |
10 | SIKORA Bożka | 296 | TKKF Uklejna Myślenice | MYŚLENICE | Kobiety | 00:00:07 | 02:02:27 | |
11 | NOWAK Natalia | 197 | Ekipa z Tarnowa | TARNÓW | Kobiety | 00:00:07 | 02:16:52 | |
12 | SKUPIEŃ Anna | 252 | TL Pogoń | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Kobiety | 00:00:08 | 01:48:21 | |
13 | KROWICKA Agnieszka | 254 | KRAKÓW | Kobiety | 00:00:08 | 01:46:50 | ||
14 | ZYCH Katarzyna | 190 | Bonnie and Clyde | TARNÓW | Kobiety | 00:00:08 | 02:01:07 | |
15 | KONOPKA Sylwia | 322 | Janosik Team | CHEŁMIEC | Kobiety | 00:00:08 | ||
16 | ŁYCZKO Anna | 145 | JASIONKA | Kobiety | 00:00:08 | 02:12:15 | ||
17 | HANDZEL Wioletta | 224 | WARSZAWA | Kobiety | 00:00:08 | 02:17:15 | ||
18 | PIECUCH Karolina | 127 | PRZEWORSK | Kobiety | 00:00:09 | 02:05:46 | ||
19 | WOŹNIAK Joanna | 298 | Lemon Team | KRZESZOWICE | Kobiety | 00:00:09 | 02:15:19 | |
20 | BASTER Aleksandra | 173 | KRAKÓW | Kobiety | 00:00:10 | 01:56:52 | ||
21 | MIKA Aldona | 323 | Akademia Bosego Wirusa | NOWY SĄCZ | Kobiety | 00:00:11 | ||
22 | KAMIŃSKA Paulina | 214 | Pimpka Biega | ŻARKI-LETNISKO | Kobiety | 00:00:11 | 02:17:02 | |
23 | KRAS Patrycja | 161 | Hunters OCR Team | TARNÓW | Kobiety | 00:00:11 | 02:46:30 | |
24 | DZIEDZINIEWICZ Agnieszka | 245 | ITMBW KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | Kobiety | 00:00:11 | 02:44:52 | |
25 | ZBIJOWSKA HATALA Ewelina | 54 | Hati Team /BB Runners | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Kobiety | 00:00:12 | 02:02:21 | |
26 | MARCHEWKA Joanna | 36 | NOWY TARG | Kobiety | 00:00:12 | 02:03:10 | ||
27 | GIZOWSKA Monika | 25 | VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO | PODEGRODZIE | Kobiety | 00:00:12 | ||
28 | PABIAN Agnieszka | 159 | HUNTERS OCR TEAM | NIEDOMICE | Kobiety | 00:00:13 | 01:50:32 | |
29 | PIĘKOŚ Monika | 158 | Hunters OCR Team | TARNÓW | Kobiety | 00:00:13 | 01:50:50 | |
30 | GACEK Katarzyna | 8 | CHABÓWKA | Kobiety | 00:00:14 | 02:03:06 | ||
31 | MATYSIAK Agnieszka | 206 | Kopalnia Mocy Tarnobrzeg | TARNOBRZEG | Kobiety | 00:00:14 | 02:12:55 | |
32 | KOWALCZYK Maria | 20 | LIPNICAMALA | Kobiety | 00:00:14 | 02:16:25 | ||
33 | KOWALIK Dorota | 48 | RĘDZINY | Kobiety | 00:00:14 | 02:20:48 | ||
34 | LITWIN Agnieszka | 81 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | Kobiety | 00:00:14 | 01:55:58 | |
35 | WAŁĘGA Monika | 353 | DĘBICA | Kobiety | 00:00:14 | 02:32:44 | ||
36 | KALANDYK Agnieszka | 336 | KB Ożarów Mazowiecki | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | Kobiety | 00:00:14 | 02:31:24 | |
37 | WADAS Katarzyna | 79 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | Kobiety | 00:00:14 | 02:41:58 | |
38 | OCIESA Jagoda | 200 | WROCŁAW | Kobiety | 00:00:16 | 02:37:15 | ||
39 | SIKORA Anna | 11 | Fantastic Team | USTROŃ | Kobiety | 00:00:17 | 02:13:03 | |
40 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | 100 | Fantastic Team | USTROŃ | Kobiety | 00:00:17 | 02:13:05 | |
41 | ROGOWSKA Aleksandra | 199 | Siostry Olsen | KRAKÓW | Kobiety | 00:00:17 | 02:41:13 | |
42 | KITA Ewa | 329 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | Kobiety | 00:00:17 | 02:51:05 | ||
43 | NOGA Angelika | 258 | Kęckie harpagany | KOZY | Kobiety | 00:00:18 | 02:05:07 | |
44 | DWORNIK Małgorzata | 156 | Warczące Szprychy | KRAKÓW | Kobiety | 00:00:18 | 02:25:55 | |
45 | KWAŚNIK Monika | 106 | OLKUSZ | Kobiety | 00:00:18 | 02:29:04 | ||
46 | PAZDERSKA-KIPIEL Agnieszka | 268 | Evil Team | OSIECZANY | Kobiety | 00:00:18 | 02:32:01 | |
47 | MAŁGORZATA Jedlińska | 205 | Zupa Pomidorowa | KRAKÓW | Kobiety | 00:00:19 | 01:56:26 | |
48 | WOJTON Malgorzata | 117 | Poranny Patrol | KRAKÓW | Kobiety | 00:00:19 | 02:26:47 | |
49 | CHŁAP Elżbieta | 366 | Kobiety | 00:00:19 | 02:30:25 | |||
50 | JAROSINSKA Justyna | 304 | Rebellion od free runners | RACLAWICE | Kobiety | 00:00:20 | 01:54:58 | |
51 | ZACZYŃSKA Dagmara | 270 | BYTOM | Kobiety | 00:00:20 | 02:31:20 | ||
52 | CZAPIEWSKA Elli | 324 | #crazyteam | KRAKÓW | Kobiety | 00:00:20 | 03:08:47 | |
53 | MISZCZUK Ewelina | 286 | WARSZAWA | Kobiety | 00:00:21 | 01:53:19 | ||
54 | CIEŚLAR Kasia | 66 | USTROŃ | Kobiety | 00:00:21 | 02:26:07 | ||
55 | ZIĘBA Anna | 105 | KRAKÓW | Kobiety | 00:00:21 | 02:31:29 | ||
56 | PRZYBYŁKA Agnieszka | 141 | MYSŁOWICE | Kobiety | 00:00:21 | 02:47:56 | ||
57 | KOZIOŁ Ewa | 104 | Poranny Patrol | KRAKÓW | Kobiety | 00:00:21 | 03:08:45 | |
58 | GWIAZDOWSKA Joanna | 371 | Kobiety | 00:00:22 | 02:16:09 | |||
59 | JUZOF Iwona | 84 | Fantastic Team | POGWIZDÓW | Kobiety | 00:00:22 | 02:27:41 | |
60 | DANEL Magdalena | 97 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | Kobiety | 00:00:22 | ||
61 | KACZOR Beata | 267 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | DĘBICA | Kobiety | 00:00:22 | 02:40:44 | |
62 | PUKOCZ Katarzyna | 92 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | Kobiety | 00:00:23 | 01:55:48 | ||
63 | SERAFIN Urszula | 265 | OCR Team Dębica | DĘBICA | Kobiety | 00:00:23 | 02:30:47 | |
64 | ADAMUS Katarzyna | 18 | Fantastic Team | CIESZYN | Kobiety | 00:00:23 | 02:41:54 | |
65 | SIWINSKA Gosia | 311 | TYCHY | Kobiety | 00:00:24 | 02:42:35 | ||
66 | ŚWIATOWIEC Anna | 116 | KRAKÓW | Kobiety | 00:00:25 | 02:18:04 | ||
67 | RUSEK Jolanta | 228 | Zabiegani Mielec | MIELEC | Kobiety | 00:00:25 | 02:30:22 | |
68 | ŚCIESZKA Ksenia | 2 | PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA | Kobiety | 00:00:26 | 02:05:00 | ||
69 | JAGODZIŃSKA Paulina | 229 | Zabiegani Mielec/Wkurw_Team | MIELEC | Kobiety | 00:00:26 | 02:42:41 | |
70 | GRATKA Beata | 320 | Lux Torpeda Małopolska | KOJSZÓWKA | Kobiety | 00:00:26 | 02:53:25 | |
71 | JARECKA Katarzyna | 346 | adidas Runners Warsaw | WARSZAWA | Kobiety | 00:00:27 | 02:32:10 | |
72 | KONKOLEWSKA Agnieszka | 90 | NIEZDROWICE | Kobiety | 00:00:27 | 02:30:09 | ||
73 | RECZYŃSKA RODRIGUES Adriana | 135 | Eskadra Kraków | KRAKÓW | Kobiety | 00:00:29 | 02:17:34 | |
74 | ZIELIŃSKA-KOŁACZ Ewelina | 333 | wkurw_team | KRAKÓW | Kobiety | 00:00:29 | 02:40:16 | |
75 | POLAK Ewa | 266 | WARSZAWA | Kobiety | 00:00:30 | 02:12:45 | ||
76 | GOWIN Dagmara | 74 | ŻYWIEC | Kobiety | 00:00:30 | 02:20:38 | ||
77 | PAWŁOWSKA Elżbieta | 293 | JEDLICZE | Kobiety | 00:00:30 | 02:28:24 | ||
78 | LOSOR Agnieszka | 308 | Sportowa 5 | PRÓSZKÓW | Kobiety | 00:00:31 | 02:48:39 | |
79 | GINTER Katarzyna | 175 | KRAKÓW | Kobiety | 00:00:31 | 01:54:15 |
Znaleziono 79 wynik(ów)