Organizator : | Fundacja Rozwoju Sportu i Promocji Obronności “MURAWA” |
Data : | 2021-02-13 |
Miejsce : | Nowy Targ |
Dystans : | 47 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 62 |
Wystartowało : | 54 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 53 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu | Turbacz 32km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
DQ | KUŚMIEREK Tomasz | 22 | SZCZERCÓW | Mężczyźni | 2021-02-13 07:20:42 | 03:39:13 DQ | ||
2 | MASIAREK Maciej | 31 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Mężczyźni | 2021-02-13 07:14:21 | 03:42:05 | ||
3 | LACHOR Krzysztof | 23 | NA ŚWIEŻOŚCI | KŁODNE | Mężczyźni | 2021-02-13 07:37:54 | 03:58:45 | |
4 | NEHRING Karol | 34 | SULEJÓWEK | Mężczyźni | 2021-02-13 07:14:20 | 03:58:58 | ||
5 | ŚCIESZKA Wojciech | 50 | 13 ELT KRAKÓW-BALICE | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 2021-02-13 07:43:35 | 04:00:33 | |
6 | ŁOSKOT Tomasz | 27 | WILGA | Mężczyźni | 2021-02-13 07:13:59 | 04:09:47 | ||
7 | KONIECZKI Dariusz | 16 | MAJA TEAM | WEJHEROWO | Mężczyźni | 2021-02-13 07:22:20 | 04:19:05 | |
8 | POGOCKI Piotr | 68 | KNURÓW | Mężczyźni | 2021-02-13 07:32:30 | 04:28:33 | ||
9 | URYGA Jakub | 54 | DEUTSCHE BANK MARATHON TEAM | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 2021-02-13 07:45:51 | 04:28:59 | |
10 | DANILUK Krzysztof | 4 | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | 2021-02-13 07:40:37 | 04:31:04 | ||
11 | CHOWANIEC Sebastian | 2 | ROMET FACTORY TEAM | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | Mężczyźni | 2021-02-13 07:23:57 | 04:31:42 | |
12 | GURGUL Wojciech | 9 | ŁUKOWICA | Mężczyźni | 2021-02-13 07:32:14 | 04:39:23 | ||
13 | RUMIAN Jakub | 42 | KW KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 2021-02-13 07:45:47 | 04:40:58 | |
14 | ZIEMKIEWICZ Jarek | 62 | 2 KROKI DO METY | LUBIN | Mężczyźni | 2021-02-13 07:30:14 | 04:41:35 | |
15 | WŁOCH Sławomir | 60 | KROSNO | Mężczyźni | 2021-02-13 07:14:30 | 04:42:23 | ||
16 | SWĘDZIOŁ Robert | 47 | OLKUSZBIEGA.PL | OLKUSZ | Mężczyźni | 2021-02-13 07:38:43 | 04:43:20 | |
17 | WOŹNIAK Michał | 61 | GLADIATORS BY RMF4RT | PODOLSZE | Mężczyźni | 2021-02-13 07:50:06 | 04:43:56 | |
18 | STRUK Jacek | 46 | BIAŁOBRZEGI | Mężczyźni | 2021-02-13 07:14:00 | 04:47:30 | ||
19 | ŁOBODOWSKI Marcin | 26 | RACEFIGHTER GOSIR DĘBE WIELKIE | SIENNICA | Mężczyźni | 2021-02-13 07:13:49 | 04:51:45 | |
20 | WĘGLARZ Czesław | 56 | MULTIFIT | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | Mężczyźni | 2021-02-13 07:25:01 | 04:55:04 | |
21 | MAJ-ROKSZ Maria | 185 | MAJA TEAM | WEJHEROWO | Kobiety | 2021-02-13 07:22:12 | 04:57:11 | |
22 | KOCISZEWSKI Paweł | 15 | GOLDEN RING ULTRA TRIAL 100LM | KARCZEW | Mężczyźni | 2021-02-13 07:23:44 | 04:57:34 | |
23 | JUSZKO Krzysztof | 12 | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | 2021-02-13 07:21:58 | 04:59:15 | ||
24 | LASEK Joanna | 24 | KRAKÓW | Kobiety | 2021-02-13 07:13:53 | 04:59:23 | ||
25 | WIŚNIEWSKI Bartosz | 58 | B/S/H ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | Mężczyźni | 2021-02-13 07:14:19 | 05:02:54 | |
26 | PIETRUCHA Jakub | 38 | STG WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | 2021-02-13 07:34:09 | 05:11:47 | |
27 | BEDNAREK Anna | 1 | STG WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | Kobiety | 2021-02-13 07:31:06 | 05:14:45 | |
28 | TEJWAN Leszek | 51 | STG WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | 2021-02-13 07:31:07 | 05:15:11 | |
29 | STRUSIŃSKA Katarzyna | 65 | MINSKA GRUPA ROWEROWA / KS BARAKUDA | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | Kobiety | 2021-02-13 07:13:46 | 05:15:13 | |
30 | MARGAS Grzegorz | 29 | MEERCATEAM | PROSZOWICE | Mężczyźni | 2021-02-13 07:52:55 | 05:22:17 | |
31 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Paweł | 67 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | 2021-02-13 07:13:52 | 05:24:21 | |
32 | KOSMALSKI Arkadiusz | 17 | JEDLICZE A | Mężczyźni | 2021-02-13 07:29:11 | 05:25:05 | ||
33 | PARANDYK Krystian | 36 | MCBIEGACZE | STARA WIEŚ | Mężczyźni | 2021-02-13 07:50:33 | 05:26:08 | |
34 | FUKS Szymon | 7 | MCBIEGACZE | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | 2021-02-13 07:50:34 | 05:26:10 | |
35 | SIKORA Grzegorz | 43 | MCBIEGACZE | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | Mężczyźni | 2021-02-13 07:50:35 | 05:26:13 | |
36 | KAROLCZAK Aleksander | 13 | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | 2021-02-13 07:31:54 | 05:28:02 | ||
37 | SZCZUREK Paweł | 49 | NOWY TARG | Mężczyźni | 2021-02-13 07:25:24 | 05:30:46 | ||
38 | MIERNICZAK Bartłomiej | 33 | WOODWARD RUNNERS | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 2021-02-13 07:18:40 | 05:32:01 | |
39 | WESOŁOWSKI Krzysztof | 55 | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 2021-02-13 07:18:40 | 05:32:06 | ||
40 | NOWAK Natalia | 35 | BIEGOWA KUŹNIA | KATOWICE | Kobiety | 2021-02-13 07:46:34 | 05:33:01 | |
41 | KOZIOŁ Artur | 19 | PORANNY PATROL | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 2021-02-13 07:44:01 | 05:33:36 | |
42 | GINTER Grzegorz | 8 | AZS COLLEGIUM MEDICUM UJ | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 2021-02-13 07:59:20 | 05:34:33 | |
43 | RAKOCZY Dorota | 39 | MILANÓWEK | Kobiety | 2021-02-13 07:14:37 | 05:42:54 | ||
44 | RAKOCZY Paweł | 40 | MILANÓWEK | Mężczyźni | 2021-02-13 07:14:37 | 05:42:57 | ||
45 | RECLIK Jacek | 41 | SMAKI BIEGANIA | RYBNIK | Mężczyźni | 2021-02-13 07:14:32 | 05:47:34 | |
46 | GUJSKI Marcin | 64 | TRIPAKA | MINSK MAZOWIECKI | Mężczyźni | 2021-02-13 07:13:53 | 05:50:14 | |
47 | WITKOWSKI Łukasz | 59 | SKPG KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 2021-02-13 07:43:03 | 05:55:38 | |
48 | SŁAWIŃSKI Kazimierz | 44 | KIELCE | KIELCE | Mężczyźni | 2021-02-13 07:14:44 | 06:28:15 | |
49 | KRZEPKOWSKI Radosław | 21 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | 2021-02-13 07:47:42 | 06:38:56 | |
CHRISTENSEN Jens | 3 | PRUSZKOW | Mężczyźni | 06:47:36 DNF | ||||
51 | 69 | 2021-02-13 08:02:28 | 06:52:38 | |||||
52 | DĄBROWSKI Michał | 5 | ULTRAPOŚLADACH / TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | 2021-02-13 07:20:24 | 07:34:19 | |
53 | WILK Magdalena | 57 | ULTRAPOŚLADACH / TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | WARSZAWA | Kobiety | 2021-02-13 07:20:24 | 07:34:25 | |
54 | KASKA-ŁOBODOWSKA Ewelina | 14 | RACEFIGHTER GOSIR DĘBE WIELKIE | SIENNICA | Kobiety | 2021-02-13 07:13:50 |
Znaleziono 54 wynik(ów)