Organizator : | KKW Superior Wałbrzych |
Data : | 2016-06-19 |
Miejsce : | Wałbrzych |
Dystans : | 7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 23 |
Wystartowało : | 19 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 16 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | UCI | Czas startu | 3.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZCZECIŃSKA Matylda | 53 | Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia | WROCŁAW | Młodziczka | POL20020429 | 00:00:08 | 00:14:51 | |
2 | ZIAJA Aleksandra | 55 | TS Wilga Golkowice Grupa Instalbud | GOLKOWICE | Młodziczka | POL20021009 | 00:00:09 | 00:15:37 | |
3 | MENDERA Joanna | 54 | Boplight Ataksport Team Świdnica | BARDO | Młodziczka | POL20025071 | 00:00:08 | 00:15:38 | |
4 | MIŁEK Ewa | 67 | KCP ELZAT Bieniasz Bike Team | Młodziczka | POL20020521 | 00:00:10 | 00:15:39 | ||
5 | FIJAŁKOWSKA Hanna | 56 | Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia | WROCŁAW | Młodziczka | POL20030225 | 00:00:09 | 00:16:21 | |
6 | WIERZYCKA Sabina | 52 | KS LUBOŃ Skomielna Biała HEAD TEAM | SKOMIELNA BIAŁA | Młodziczka | POL20020527 | 00:00:09 | 00:16:42 | |
7 | TARNAWSKA Julia | 100 | KKW Superior Wałbrzych | WAŁBRZYCH | Młodziczka | POL20020409 | 00:00:10 | 00:16:49 | |
8 | DRELAK Milena | 51 | UKS Sport Bralin | BRALIN | Młodziczka | POL20020715 | 00:00:09 | 00:17:49 | |
9 | ZAWIERTA Magdalena | 65 | KS SPOŁEM ULISSE CENTRAL ŁÓDŹ | PIECZYSKA | Młodziczka | POL20021021 | 00:00:10 | 00:18:52 | |
10 | MEJA Sandra | 61 | LUKS White MTB Team Biała | BIAŁA | Młodziczka | POL20020530 | 00:00:09 | 00:19:28 | |
11 | SZLABS Natalia | 372 | GTS PHYTOPHARM KLĘKA | SWARZĘDZ | Młodziczka | POL20020629 | 00:00:09 | 00:19:49 | |
12 | SOŁTYS Olga | 60 | UKS Podwilk | RABA WYŻNA | Młodziczka | POL20020214 | 00:00:10 | 00:20:12 | |
13 | KOWALSKA Julia | 69 | LKKS Górnik DZT SERVICE WAŁBRZYCH | WAŁBRZYCH | Młodziczka | POL20021013 | 00:00:10 | 00:20:29 | |
14 | JAROSZEWICZ Samanta | 62 | Luks Lider Stare Bogaczowice | STARE BOGACZOWICE | Młodziczka | POL20020826 | 00:00:09 | 00:20:33 | |
15 | KOPIWODA Kinga | 68 | LKKS Górnik DZT SERVICE WAŁBRZYCH | WAŁBRZYCH | Młodziczka | POL20021102 | 00:00:11 | 00:21:46 | |
16 | SOBCZYK Laura | 63 | LUKS White MTB Team Biała | BIAŁA | Młodziczka | POL20020318 | 00:00:10 | 00:24:06 | |
17 | KOWALSKA Julia | 58 | Głuchołaski Klub Kolarski Victoria | GŁUCHOŁAZY | Młodziczka | POL20020830 | 00:00:11 | 00:32:19 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
ZAWIERTA Patrycja | 66 | KS SPOŁEM ULISSE CENTRAL ŁÓDŹ | PIECZYSKA | Młodziczka | POL20021021 | DNF | DNF | ||
PRZEWDZIĘK Weronika | 59 | UKS Sport Bralin | BRALIN | Młodziczka | POL20031023 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 19 wynik(ów)