Organizator : | FUNDACJA PROFIT MARATON |
Data : | 2020-09-05 |
Miejsce : | Sobieszów |
Dystans : | 102 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 189 |
Wystartowało : | 147 |
Nie ukończyło : | 33 |
Ukończyło : | 114 |
Na trasie : | 23 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Moment startu | Trzy Jawory 41km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KARWACZYŃSKI Roger | 1565 | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:02:40 | 2020-09-05 00:32:45 | 04:17:11 | ||
2 | MAŁYGA Grzegorz | 1536 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:28:28 | 2020-09-05 00:58:33 | 04:26:13 | ||
3 | MILCZAREK Paweł | 1594 | ROAD TO UTMB / WOZ-TRANS | DOBRZYCA | M30 | 00:06:30 | 2020-09-05 00:36:35 | 04:38:22 | |
4 | DURKOWSKI Marcin | 1624 | TOPO ATHLETIC POLAND | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M30 | 00:00:50 | 2020-09-05 00:30:55 | 04:40:49 | |
5 | DĄBROWSKI Kamil | 1608 | MARCIN ŚWIERC TEAM | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:10:30 | 2020-09-05 00:40:35 | 04:44:14 | |
6 | BIENIEK Grzegorz | 1664 | APEX.INFO | LUBAWKA | M30 | 00:11:49 | 2020-09-05 00:41:54 | 04:45:19 | |
7 | GRYCZKA Mateusz | 1506 | NBR TEAM | LESZNO | M30 | 00:13:10 | 2020-09-05 00:43:15 | 04:52:38 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
WIERZBICKI Hubert | 1663 | CROSSFIT DOGFIELD | PASIKUROWICE | M18 | DNF | 2020-09-05 00:41:46 | 04:52:39 DNF | ||
9 | PILARSKI Tomasz | 1548 | IZERY BOGATYNIA | BOGATYNIA | M30 | 00:10:00 | 2020-09-05 00:40:05 | 04:54:21 | |
10 | JAKUBCZYK Paweł | 1533 | VEGE RUNNERS | KIELCE | M40 | 00:18:50 | 2020-09-05 00:48:55 | 04:55:24 | |
11 | GALA Grzegorz | 1504 | STC RUNNERS | SOCHACZEW | M40 | 00:22:02 | 2020-09-05 00:52:07 | 04:55:37 | |
BIELAWA Rafał | 1671 | INOV-8 TEAM | WROCŁAW | M40 | DNF | 2020-09-05 00:59:44 | 04:57:31 DNF | ||
13 | PERKOWSKI Piotr | 1653 | MONK SANDALS TEAM | KAMPINOS | M40 | 00:28:09 | 2020-09-05 00:58:14 | 05:01:11 | |
14 | LILLA Piotr | 1509 | KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI JASTRZĘBIE - ZDRÓJ | JASTRZĘBIE - ZDRÓJ | M30 | 00:18:41 | 2020-09-05 00:48:46 | 05:04:41 | |
15 | CASTAIGNEDE Patrice | 1616 | FOULÉES BAYONNE | BAYONNE | M40 | 00:07:41 | 2020-09-05 00:37:46 | 05:06:19 | |
16 | JĘRDRYCA Przemysław | 1591 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM | LASKI | M40 | 00:05:20 | 2020-09-05 00:35:25 | 05:12:40 | |
17 | SZYNWELSKI Tomasz | 1589 | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | M40 | 00:06:21 | 2020-09-05 00:36:26 | 05:14:23 | ||
18 | KLIMA Dariusz | 1665 | SIPB | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M30 | 00:19:59 | 2020-09-05 00:50:04 | 05:16:08 | |
19 | TWARDOWSKI Tomasz | 1673 | STRAŻÓW | M40 | 00:13:31 | 2020-09-05 00:43:36 | 05:20:40 | ||
20 | DYBOWSKI Piotr | 1573 | 1ON1 TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:01:30 | 2020-09-05 00:31:35 | 05:20:49 | |
21 | KONIECZNY Szymon | 1580 | CHOSZCZEŃSKA DZIESIĄTKA | CHOSZCZNO | M30 | 00:18:11 | 2020-09-05 00:48:16 | 05:24:29 | |
22 | PACZUSKI Michał | 1558 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:10:10 | 2020-09-05 00:40:15 | 05:26:07 | |
23 | CIURASZKIEWICZ Andrzej | 1607 | IRON4ULTRA | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:19:00 | 2020-09-05 00:49:05 | 05:29:43 | |
24 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Przemyslaw | 1551 | CHAMPIONMAN TEAM | CZEMPIŃ | M30 | 00:13:50 | 2020-09-05 00:43:55 | 05:32:00 | |
25 | PALUSZKIEWICZ Robert | 1559 | MKS CUPRUM LUBIN | LUBIN | M40 | 00:16:20 | 2020-09-05 00:46:25 | 05:32:53 | |
26 | KAMERDUŁA Łukasz | 1543 | #TEAMCZTERY | BOBROWICE | M40 | 00:08:30 | 2020-09-05 00:38:35 | 05:33:23 | |
27 | GAUDYN Hubert | 1534 | #TEAMCZTERY | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | M40 | 00:08:21 | 2020-09-05 00:38:26 | 05:33:34 | |
28 | KRZYSZŁOWSKI Rafał | 1644 | ŚWIŃSKIM TRUCHTEM | OPOLE | M40 | 00:22:41 | 2020-09-05 00:52:46 | 05:36:29 | |
29 | STACHURA Damian | 1621 | ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN | LUBIN | M30 | 00:15:00 | 2020-09-05 00:45:05 | 05:37:24 | |
30 | GODLEWSKI Mariusz | 1586 | KLUB BIEGACZA PROVIDENT | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:21:50 | 2020-09-05 00:51:55 | 05:38:16 | |
31 | LEWANDOWSKI Dawid | 1629 | ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM | BRUCKMÜHL | M30 | 00:13:20 | 2020-09-05 00:43:25 | 05:39:28 | |
32 | POGOCKI Piotr | 1522 | KNURÓW | M40 | 00:01:00 | 2020-09-05 00:31:05 | 05:39:36 | ||
33 | KONOPKA Sławek | 1596 | CHEŁMIEC | M40 | 00:28:50 | 2020-09-05 00:58:55 | 05:39:43 | ||
34 | ŚLEZIAK Tomasz | 1647 | OPOLE | M40 | 00:22:51 | 2020-09-05 00:52:56 | 05:43:38 | ||
35 | PĘDZISZEWSKI Piotr | 1625 | VAI ALTO | GDANSK | M30 | 00:02:01 | 2020-09-05 00:32:06 | 05:44:14 | |
36 | SIWIK Dariusz | 1571 | MAŁOMICE | M40 | 00:21:00 | 2020-09-05 00:51:05 | 05:44:52 | ||
37 | ZIMKOWSKI Marcin | 1603 | KGHM ZG RUN | GŁOGÓW | M30 | 00:14:41 | 2020-09-05 00:44:46 | 05:45:04 | |
38 | MARUKIEWICZ Marek | 1602 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:05:00 | 2020-09-05 00:35:05 | 05:47:48 | |
39 | SZMYT Maciej | 1656 | GUTO TEAM / WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA/ FREE RUN | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:02:10 | 2020-09-05 00:32:15 | 05:48:33 | |
40 | KUSZTELAK Jacek | 1651 | ZIEMO&WIT TEAM | PIERWOSZÓW | M30 | 00:15:51 | 2020-09-05 00:45:56 | 05:48:39 | |
41 | WIŚNIEWSKI Bartłomiej | 1535 | KLUB BIEGACZA PROVIDENT | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:21:40 | 2020-09-05 00:51:45 | 05:48:47 | |
42 | MARCHEL Przemek | 1638 | FUNDACJA JUDO SPORT WALKI Z RAKIEM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:21:30 | 2020-09-05 00:51:35 | 05:48:57 | |
43 | DZIWOKI Marek | 1686 | RYBNIK | M40 | 00:12:46 | 2020-09-05 00:42:51 | 05:49:45 | ||
44 | KUREK Jarosław | 1595 | ENDORFINA WSCHOWA | WSCHOWA | M40 | 00:22:11 | 2020-09-05 00:52:16 | 05:50:59 | |
45 | WALASIK Damian | 1677 | AWL | STRUGA | M18 | 00:16:40 | 2020-09-05 00:46:45 | 05:51:12 | |
46 | CIEMBOROWICZ Karol | 1557 | #KFD | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:20:50 | 2020-09-05 00:50:55 | 05:51:16 | |
47 | STRZYGOCKI Maciej | 1676 | BLACK DEVILS | ŻARY | M40 | 00:16:30 | 2020-09-05 00:46:35 | 05:51:22 | |
48 | KANIEWSKI Sebastian | 1658 | KOSZALIN | M40 | 00:03:30 | 2020-09-05 00:33:35 | 05:51:26 | ||
49 | KACZMAREK Jędrzej | 1636 | KP PSP MILICZ | PLESZEW | M18 | 00:06:50 | 2020-09-05 00:36:55 | 05:53:27 | |
50 | ZABRZEWSKI Patryk | 1521 | JASTRZĘBSKI KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI | ŻORY | M30 | 00:18:30 | 2020-09-05 00:48:35 | 05:53:58 | |
51 | RAKOWSKI Łukasz | 1542 | BRZEG DOLNY | M30 | 00:19:30 | 2020-09-05 00:49:35 | 05:54:07 | ||
52 | GWIZDALSKI Przemysław | 1574 | OŁAWA | M40 | 00:16:00 | 2020-09-05 00:46:05 | 05:55:38 | ||
53 | ZIELIŃSKI Marek | 1652 | JAWORZNO | M30 | 00:23:50 | 2020-09-05 00:53:55 | 06:00:50 | ||
54 | ORLOW Kuba | 1562 | SCARPA TEAM POLSKA | TYCHY | M30 | 00:11:11 | 2020-09-05 00:41:16 | 06:01:17 | |
55 | SKÓRA Mirosław | 1590 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM | LASKI | M40 | 00:05:10 | 2020-09-05 00:35:15 | 06:03:28 | |
56 | OSTROWSKI Sławomir | 1687 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA | ROKIETNICA | M30 | 00:02:21 | 2020-09-05 00:32:26 | 06:04:03 | |
57 | GOŚCIŃSKI Sławomir | 1588 | ICE4B.PL | DOBRZEŃ MAŁY | M30 | 00:22:59 | 2020-09-05 00:53:04 | 06:04:27 | |
58 | LISIECKI Tomasz | 1577 | TRZYNASTKA PLUS | LUBOŃ | M40 | 00:26:27 | 2020-09-05 00:56:32 | 06:04:42 | |
59 | LIS Paweł | 1519 | PCC ULTRA RUNNERS | BRZEG DOLNY | M30 | 00:19:09 | 2020-09-05 00:49:14 | 06:04:47 | |
60 | GRODZKI Tomasz | 1605 | ULTRAS DARŁOWO | DARŁOWO | M40 | 00:14:31 | 2020-09-05 00:44:36 | 06:05:28 | |
61 | PAWLAK Maciej | 1667 | 3 TEAM KONIN/MPEC-KONIN | KONIN | M40 | 00:00:10 | 2020-09-05 00:30:15 | 06:05:39 | |
62 | WLODARCZYK Krzysztof | 1670 | 3TEAM-MPC-KONIN | RUDZICA | M40 | 00:00:21 | 2020-09-05 00:30:26 | 06:05:39 | |
63 | GRZEGORCZYK Mateusz | 1505 | ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU | WROCLAW | M18 | 00:18:01 | 2020-09-05 00:48:06 | 06:06:32 | |
64 | HAUPA Maciej | 1641 | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | WIELEŃ | M40 | 00:12:21 | 2020-09-05 00:42:26 | 06:06:43 | |
65 | DREGER Dariusz | 1626 | GORZÓW WLKP. | M50 | 00:23:09 | 2020-09-05 00:53:14 | 06:07:11 | ||
66 | SIP Wojciech | 1639 | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | DREZDENKO | M40 | 00:11:59 | 2020-09-05 00:42:04 | 06:07:54 | |
67 | KURŁOWICZ Krzysztof | 1556 | POZNAŃ | M50 | 00:10:50 | 2020-09-05 00:40:55 | 06:08:39 | ||
68 | DŁUŻNIEWSKI Jacek | 1518 | ŁOMŻA | M40 | 00:14:51 | 2020-09-05 00:44:56 | 06:10:43 | ||
69 | HENDRYS Marek | 1593 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM | GRANICE | M18 | 00:05:30 | 2020-09-05 00:35:35 | 06:11:04 | |
70 | KOZIOŁ Krzysztof | 1660 | MLB SUPPORT TEAM | SZCZECIN | M30 | 00:04:29 | 2020-09-05 00:34:34 | 06:11:09 | |
71 | MROZEK Grzegorz | 1685 | GASZOWICE | M40 | 00:13:00 | 2020-09-05 00:43:05 | 06:11:33 | ||
72 | GEROWSKI Maciej | 1560 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS / SPORTY WALKI GOSTYŃ | GOSTYŃ | M40 | 00:18:20 | 2020-09-05 00:48:25 | 06:11:42 | |
73 | WOŹNIAK Rafał | 1615 | PCC ULTRA RUNNERS | BRZEG DOLNY | M40 | 00:19:20 | 2020-09-05 00:49:25 | 06:12:30 | |
74 | KASZKOWIAK Bogumil | 1623 | WRONKI | WRONKI | M40 | 00:06:10 | 2020-09-05 00:36:15 | 06:13:17 | |
75 | BOGACZ Dariusz Piotr | 1523 | KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI WARSZAWA | CHEŁM | M40 | 00:01:20 | 2020-09-05 00:31:25 | 06:15:16 | |
76 | STACHURSKI Daniel | 1654 | DRUŻBICE | M50 | 00:17:22 | 2020-09-05 00:47:27 | 06:15:17 | ||
77 | SOKOŁOWSKI Marcin | 1529 | MOSINA | M30 | 00:14:01 | 2020-09-05 00:44:06 | 06:16:49 | ||
78 | NOSKI Mariusz | 1554 | BIELAWA | M40 | 00:01:10 | 2020-09-05 00:31:15 | 06:17:53 | ||
79 | KRÓL Marcin | 1684 | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M40 | 00:17:11 | 2020-09-05 00:47:16 | 06:18:27 | ||
80 | JAGODZIŃSKI Paweł | 1669 | VIKMED 3 TEAM KONIN | KONIN | M40 | 00:00:30 | 2020-09-05 00:30:35 | 06:20:31 | |
81 | URBAN Rafał | 1597 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:20:10 | 2020-09-05 00:50:15 | 06:21:50 | ||
82 | NOWAK Dawid | 1566 | SIEMIANOWICE I PRZYJACIELE BIEGAJĄ | SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. | M30 | 00:19:43 | 2020-09-05 00:49:48 | 06:22:47 | |
83 | KUBERA Dawid | 1517 | ALWAYSINMOTION.PL | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:40 | 2020-09-05 00:30:45 | 06:22:48 | |
84 | PANKIEWICZ Ireneusz | 1567 | SIEMIANOWICE I PRZYJACIELE BIEGAJĄ | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:19:39 | 2020-09-05 00:49:44 | 06:22:51 | |
85 | GESS Mariusz | 1657 | CZUBY Z GOLENIOWA | GOLENIÓW | M40 | 00:10:40 | 2020-09-05 00:40:45 | 06:23:24 | |
86 | MAZUR Ireneusz | 1672 | DĘBICKIE GEPARDY | DĘBICA | M40 | 00:04:00 | 2020-09-05 00:34:05 | 06:27:04 | |
87 | NARECKI Jarosław | 1531 | KRUSZYN | M50 | 00:13:41 | 2020-09-05 00:43:46 | 06:33:17 | ||
88 | OHLA Krzysztof | 1631 | CITYZEN_ | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:09:11 | 2020-09-05 00:39:16 | 06:33:39 | |
89 | LESZCZYŁOWSKI Łukasz | 1579 | 8 BATALION REMONTOWY KOŁOBRZEG | ZIELENIEWO | M30 | 00:17:52 | 2020-09-05 00:47:57 | 06:34:16 | |
90 | MALINOWSKI Zbigniew | 1581 | KOŁOBRZEG MORZEM RADOŚCI | KOŁOBRZEG | M60 | 00:17:40 | 2020-09-05 00:47:45 | 06:34:21 | |
91 | WIŚNIEWSKI Artur | 1550 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:04:12 | 2020-09-05 00:34:17 | 06:35:10 | ||
92 | SZUBA Tadeusz | 1642 | TRUCHT ŁOBEZ | ŁOBEZ | M60 | 00:20:40 | 2020-09-05 00:50:45 | 06:35:13 | |
93 | SZUBA Teofil | 1640 | MARATOŃCZYK SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:20:30 | 2020-09-05 00:50:35 | 06:35:18 | |
94 | NAUKA Wiesław | 1668 | DĘBICKIE GEPARDY | DĘBICA | M40 | 00:03:52 | 2020-09-05 00:33:57 | 06:38:32 | |
95 | RYCERSKI Rafał | 1511 | CZAPLINEK | M30 | 00:20:20 | 2020-09-05 00:50:25 | 06:41:24 | ||
96 | WRUK Remigiusz | 1678 | BBL OPOLE | OPOLE | M40 | 00:04:20 | 2020-09-05 00:34:25 | 06:41:28 | |
97 | JAKUBCZYK Rafał | 1585 | TRIBOYS | LUBOŃ | M30 | 00:02:30 | 2020-09-05 00:32:35 | 06:41:51 | |
98 | BRAUN Krzysztof | 1662 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:11:21 | 2020-09-05 00:41:26 | 06:43:48 | ||
99 | NĘDZUSIAK Dariusz | 1601 | DBN SUKURS | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | M50 | 00:15:31 | 2020-09-05 00:45:36 | 06:46:24 | |
100 | OLESZCZAK Piotr | 1634 | BIEGAM BO SĄ TACY CO NIE MOGĄ | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:02:50 | 2020-09-05 00:32:55 | 06:46:26 | |
101 | KALEMBKIEWICZ Piotr | 1637 | MIROTRANS | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:12:11 | 2020-09-05 00:42:16 | 06:47:59 | |
102 | LEWANDOWSKI Paweł | 1508 | WPIP RUNNING TEAM | LUBOŃ | M30 | 00:01:40 | 2020-09-05 00:31:45 | 06:48:41 | |
103 | AZAREWICZ Grzegorz | 1612 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:03:20 | 2020-09-05 00:33:25 | 06:51:24 | ||
104 | MORAWSKI Maciej | 1632 | GULO GULO CLUB POLAND | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:05:40 | 2020-09-05 00:35:45 | 06:52:54 | |
105 | JESCHKA Jerry | 1659 | KASSEL | M50 | 00:15:41 | 2020-09-05 00:45:46 | 06:55:10 | ||
106 | KOŁODZIEJ Mariusz | 1681 | FUNTRI | LEGNICA | M40 | 00:12:31 | 2020-09-05 00:42:36 | 06:55:35 | |
107 | ANTOSIAK Tomasz | 1682 | FUN TRI | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:12:41 | 2020-09-05 00:42:46 | 06:55:55 | |
POLIWKA Adam | 1553 | INSTALL GROUP ADAM POLIWKA | RUDNA | M30 | DNF | 2020-09-05 00:53:28 | 07:01:40 DNF | ||
DROŹDZIK Przemysław | 1613 | WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB BIEGOWY | WOLSZTYN | M40 | DNF | 2020-09-05 00:34:56 | 07:07:15 DNF | ||
110 | FLORCZAK Bartosz | 1600 | WROCŁAW | M18 | 00:01:51 | 2020-09-05 00:31:56 | 07:09:51 | ||
111 | GROCHOWSKI Wojciech | 1674 | KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:09:30 | 2020-09-05 00:39:35 | 07:15:40 | |
MUSIAL Radoslaw | 1501 | WROCLAW | M40 | DNF | 2020-09-05 00:30:06 | 07:23:39 DNF | |||
113 | KOCOŃ Mariusz | 1513 | OPOLE | M50 | 00:07:30 | 2020-09-05 00:37:35 | 07:26:11 | ||
114 | DZISZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 1680 | BIELSKO BIAŁA | M30 | 00:22:21 | 2020-09-05 00:52:26 | 07:28:20 | ||
115 | KACZYŃSKI Artur | 1614 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:05:51 | 2020-09-05 00:35:56 | 07:30:19 | ||
KULESZA Grzegorz | 1604 | NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA | GULCZEWKO | M50 | DNF | 2020-09-05 00:37:14 | 07:30:48 DNF | ||
117 | BEDNARCZYK Bogusław | 1525 | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:08:50 | 2020-09-05 00:38:55 | 07:32:57 | |
118 | CZUBA Robert | 1655 | ORANGE POLSKA | PUSZCZYKOWO | M50 | 00:09:21 | 2020-09-05 00:39:26 | 07:40:46 | |
KOPACZ 4 Home System | 1635 | WOLSZTYN | M40 | DNF | 2020-09-05 00:34:45 | 07:49:58 DNF | |||
120 | SABLINSKI Tomasz | 1643 | SHORT HILLS | M60 | 00:03:42 | 2020-09-05 00:33:47 | 07:59:40 | ||
121 | MIŁKOWSKI Marcin | 1630 | SOCHACZEW | M30 | 00:16:10 | 2020-09-05 00:46:15 | 08:11:03 | ||
122 | KAWAŁKO Ryszard | 1526 | WOLNY RYŚ | LEGNICA | M50 | 00:07:00 | 2020-09-05 00:37:05 | 08:41:48 | |
KRÓL Michał | 1568 | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 2020-09-05 00:39:56 | 08:46:55 DNF |
Znaleziono 123 wynik(ów)