Organizator : | FUNDACJA PROFIT MARATON |
Data : | 2019-07-13 |
Miejsce : | Sobieszów |
Dystans : | 102 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 163 |
Wystartowało : | 143 |
Nie ukończyło : | 34 |
Ukończyło : | 109 |
Na trasie : | 25 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Wysoki_Kamien 16.5km | Rozdroze 18.5km | Kark_Przelecz 47.1km | Bacowka_Karpacz 58.4km | Dom_Slaski 63km | Karpacz 68km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUDA Witold | 1766 | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:53:28 | 02:04:27 | 05:21:30 | 06:38:30 | 07:27:59 | 07:55:14 | ||
2 | PISAREK Maciej | 1777 | ŁOZINA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:53:00 | 02:05:04 | 05:37:06 | 07:02:16 | 07:51:03 | 08:29:02 | ||
3 | GWIŻDŻ Marcin | 1775 | JAWORZNO | M40 | 00:00:06 | 02:00:30 | 02:14:17 | 06:03:29 | 08:26:01 | 08:55:11 | |||
4 | MAJCHER Piotr | 1782 | Eskadra Kraków | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:06 | 02:00:24 | 05:56:06 | 07:22:17 | 08:20:11 | 08:55:46 | ||
5 | ŻUBIŃSKI Piotr | 1735 | Accelerating Poland | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 02:00:07 | 02:15:19 | 06:08:36 | 07:46:47 | 08:44:17 | 09:18:46 | |
6 | GALA Grzegorz | 1818 | Schenker Technology Center Runners | SOCHACZEW | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:59:46 | 02:15:03 | 06:03:30 | 07:45:00 | 08:42:45 | 09:21:42 | |
7 | KOZAK Robert | 1722 | Ronal Polska run | WAŁBRZYCH | M40 | 00:00:05 | 02:02:35 | 02:16:48 | 06:10:12 | 07:54:28 | 08:51:16 | 09:27:34 | |
8 | ROKICKI Piotr | 1748 | 5xm4 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:06 | 02:03:44 | 02:19:03 | 06:16:06 | 08:00:14 | 09:07:10 | 09:52:15 | |
9 | PADEWSKI Artur | 1857 | Trail Runners Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:59:47 | 02:14:22 | 06:17:15 | 08:15:34 | 09:13:16 | 09:52:27 | |
10 | BORÓWKA Ryszard | 1707 | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:59:54 | 02:16:17 | 06:23:57 | 08:11:13 | 09:13:32 | 09:54:36 | ||
11 | WYGANOWSKI Konrad | 1754 | RUMIA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:59:59 | 02:16:14 | 06:24:25 | 08:11:19 | 09:15:20 | 09:56:39 | ||
12 | MUCHACZOW Jacek | 1787 | DRÄXLMAIER | JELENIA GORA | M40 | 00:00:11 | 02:00:03 | 02:15:21 | 06:25:40 | 08:16:20 | 10:01:48 | ||
13 | WALCZUK Marcin | 1829 | Sieradzbiega.pl | BRZEŹNIO | M40 | 00:00:02 | 02:05:57 | 06:24:37 | 08:24:19 | 10:01:55 | |||
14 | KANIA Piotr | 1820 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:08 | 02:11:14 | 02:29:00 | 06:40:54 | 08:24:18 | 10:03:17 | |||
15 | RAK Łukasz Bidon | 1750 | GARBATKA | M40 | 00:00:11 | 02:11:33 | 02:28:50 | 06:39:01 | 08:25:32 | 10:07:10 | |||
16 | SOSNOWSKI Michał | 1823 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | CHORZÓW | M40 | 00:00:11 | 02:16:11 | 02:32:47 | 06:48:47 | 08:37:04 | 09:31:36 | 10:11:14 | |
17 | CZYZEWSKI Sebastian | 1705 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:07 | 02:09:58 | 02:26:19 | 06:43:10 | 08:28:56 | 09:30:06 | 10:11:44 | ||
18 | PLOCH Sebastian | 1719 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:08 | 02:09:46 | 02:26:36 | 06:44:38 | 08:32:37 | 10:24:20 | |||
19 | TYSZKA Dariusz | 1745 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:11 | 02:25:50 | 02:42:31 | 06:51:07 | 08:45:33 | 10:31:42 | |||
20 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Andrzej | 1845 | WILD SKUNKS | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 02:14:35 | 02:28:31 | 06:55:45 | 08:52:50 | 10:43:18 | ||
21 | NESTOROWICZ Marek | 1763 | Klub Biegacza JURUND Szczytno | KĘTRZYN | M40 | 00:00:06 | 02:11:20 | 02:27:44 | 06:53:55 | 08:53:34 | 10:45:14 | ||
22 | MICHALSKI Krzysztof | 1788 | Vege Runners | ÅKERSBERGA | M40 | 00:00:14 | 02:16:20 | 02:32:26 | 07:08:45 | 09:03:28 | 10:56:09 | ||
23 | SŁOMOWICZ Bartosz | 1853 | ALTOM GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | M40 | 00:00:09 | 02:32:43 | 02:52:13 | 07:25:52 | 09:21:27 | 11:12:05 | ||
24 | STEFANIAK Marcin | 1702 | ŁĘCZYCE | M40 | 00:00:09 | 02:17:15 | 02:32:37 | 07:33:12 | 09:28:10 | 11:15:21 | |||
25 | STĘŻYCKI Mariusz | 1761 | Żary Runners Team | ŻARY | M40 | 00:00:12 | 02:31:22 | 02:49:34 | 07:24:36 | 09:24:50 | 11:16:51 | ||
26 | MIESZKIAN Krystian | 1812 | NOWY DWÓR MAZ. | M40 | 00:00:04 | 02:39:08 | 02:58:58 | 07:33:58 | 09:29:19 | 11:17:03 | |||
27 | GOSTYŃSKI Krzysztof | 1825 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:14 | 02:32:02 | 02:50:21 | 07:37:37 | 09:32:18 | 11:21:23 | |||
28 | BUDZICH Wojciech | 1731 | TKKF PROMYK CIECHANÓW | CIECHANÓW | M40 | 00:00:15 | 02:27:35 | 02:43:47 | 07:33:46 | 09:33:45 | 11:40:12 | ||
29 | DZIUBA Piotr | 1786 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:22 | 02:22:36 | 02:41:26 | 07:26:48 | 09:39:37 | 11:42:11 | |||
30 | STRZELECKI Jacek | 1803 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:10 | 02:23:10 | 02:43:02 | 07:26:47 | 09:31:23 | 11:44:03 | |||
31 | ARKUSZYŃSKI Paweł | 1714 | TIME4RUNNING | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:00:05 | 02:28:06 | 02:47:44 | 07:45:25 | 09:39:24 | 11:49:55 | ||
32 | JUCHA Jacek | 1816 | GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ | M40 | 00:00:06 | 02:54:11 | 03:11:00 | 07:59:00 | 10:06:02 | 11:56:39 | |||
33 | GRODZKI Tomasz | 1835 | Ultras z nad morza | DARŁOWO | M40 | 00:00:09 | 02:46:07 | 03:06:11 | 08:00:48 | 09:59:49 | 11:58:49 | ||
34 | PARA Jakub | 1780 | Lesz NO Limits Runners | LESZNO | M40 | 00:00:10 | 02:30:47 | 02:47:09 | 07:46:39 | 09:52:04 | 12:00:07 | ||
35 | SCHRODER Patryk | 1744 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:12 | 02:39:34 | 02:59:34 | 07:56:12 | 09:59:22 | 12:03:58 | |||
36 | KOCIK Marcin | 1772 | Alior Running Team | WILKSZYN | M40 | 00:00:12 | 02:29:08 | 02:47:02 | 07:40:55 | 09:58:52 | 12:07:05 | ||
37 | STASZAK Radosław | 1839 | 124. Batalion Lekkiej Piechoty - Śrem | ZŁOTNIKI | M40 | 00:00:05 | 02:38:36 | 02:58:09 | 08:11:35 | 10:12:22 | 12:12:02 | ||
38 | FIGURA Marcin | 1860 | Kwidzyn Run | KWIDZYN | M40 | 00:00:15 | 02:55:02 | 03:12:13 | 08:12:04 | 10:20:17 | 12:18:14 | ||
39 | ROLLA Dorian | 1734 | WARZYMICE | M40 | 00:00:06 | 02:34:59 | 02:54:07 | 08:07:40 | 10:10:19 | 12:21:58 | |||
40 | KOZŁOWSKI Marek | 1774 | biegamdlazdrowia.pl | JAWOR | M40 | 00:00:06 | 02:48:22 | 03:10:09 | 08:15:35 | 10:20:43 | 12:23:02 | ||
41 | GAŁKA Grzegorz | 1833 | SZYMANÓW | M40 | 00:00:10 | 02:27:57 | 02:44:16 | 07:44:33 | 10:06:46 | 12:23:30 | |||
42 | KOWALCZYK Grzegorz | 1836 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:08 | 02:39:20 | 02:58:31 | 08:05:31 | 10:12:11 | 12:25:46 | |||
43 | BIAŁECKI Krzysztof | 1831 | MYŚLIBÓRZ | M40 | 00:00:20 | 03:03:41 | 03:23:08 | 08:13:23 | 10:23:36 | 12:26:56 | |||
44 | BARTOSIEWICZ Adam | 1849 | OCR Polska | GRYFINO | M40 | 00:00:08 | 02:39:31 | 02:59:19 | 08:16:33 | 10:30:39 | 12:46:21 | ||
45 | WŁODARCZYK Krzysztof | 1741 | 3Team MPEC Konin | KONIN | M40 | 00:00:08 | 02:52:48 | 03:13:13 | 08:42:03 | 11:10:27 | 12:49:05 | ||
46 | BUKALSKI Zbigniew | 1771 | LUBOŃ | M40 | 00:00:10 | 03:05:19 | 03:24:47 | 08:36:24 | 10:47:37 | 12:51:58 | |||
47 | RATAJCZAK Dariusz | 1759 | Hernik Team | DOLSK | M40 | 00:00:16 | 02:58:15 | 03:16:26 | 08:42:31 | 10:58:54 | 12:53:41 | ||
48 | SZAFRANIEC Artur | 1762 | LABOSPOSRT | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:17 | 02:57:18 | 03:16:42 | 08:59:54 | 11:05:29 | 12:57:09 | ||
49 | PAWLAK Maciej | 1739 | 3Team Konin MPEC-Konin | KONIN | M40 | 00:00:08 | 02:52:29 | 03:13:17 | 08:42:02 | 11:10:44 | 12:57:47 | ||
50 | GONCHAROV Andrei | 1738 | WROCLAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 03:05:23 | 03:24:19 | 11:03:25 | 12:58:35 | ||||
51 | BIENIEK Michał | 1863 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:17 | 03:00:42 | 03:18:21 | 08:46:33 | 11:09:30 | 13:01:40 | |||
52 | KASPRZYK Adrian | 1767 | Lesz No Limits Runners | LESZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:51 | 02:59:51 | 17:19:08 | ||||
53 | MURAWSKI Maciej | 1830 | Miki Team | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:06 | 02:32:21 | ||||||
54 | KUBIAK Marcin | 1841 | Joy Division | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:06 | 03:14:53 | 03:37:04 | 09:23:30 | 11:50:16 | |||
55 | ŁOZIŃSKI Łukasz | 1773 | TT Szczecin | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:08 | |||||||
56 | JAGODZIŃSKI Paweł | 1736 | KONIN | M40 | 00:00:08 | 02:53:00 | 03:13:21 | 08:42:13 | 11:12:31 | ||||
57 | JAROSŁAWSKI Mariusz | 1710 | Biegnij Oławo, Termy Jakuba - Oławski Park Wodny | OŁAWA | M40 | 00:00:09 | 03:10:26 | 03:34:41 | 09:20:16 | 11:49:35 | |||
58 | HOWIL Waldemar | 1749 | www.biegowekaizen.pl | GRYFINO | M40 | 00:00:16 | 02:38:49 | 02:58:40 | |||||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||
PALUSZKIEWICZ Rafał | 1728 | SPP Team | LUBOŃ | M40 | DNF | 02:58:58 DNF | 03:18:39 DNF | 09:25:17 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 59 wynik(ów)