Organizator : | FUNDACJA PROFIT MARATON |
Data : | 2020-09-05 |
Miejsce : | Sobieszów |
Dystans : | 102 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 189 |
Wystartowało : | 147 |
Nie ukończyło : | 33 |
Ukończyło : | 114 |
Na trasie : | 23 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Moment startu | Trzy Jawory 41km | Kark_Przelecz 54km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAKUBCZYK Paweł | 1533 | VEGE RUNNERS | KIELCE | M40 | 00:18:50 | 2020-09-05 00:48:55 | 04:55:24 | 07:10:11 | |
2 | GALA Grzegorz | 1504 | STC RUNNERS | SOCHACZEW | M40 | 00:22:02 | 2020-09-05 00:52:07 | 04:55:37 | 07:11:06 | |
3 | PERKOWSKI Piotr | 1653 | MONK SANDALS TEAM | KAMPINOS | M40 | 00:28:09 | 2020-09-05 00:58:14 | 05:01:11 | 07:14:54 | |
4 | JĘRDRYCA Przemysław | 1591 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM | LASKI | M40 | 00:05:20 | 2020-09-05 00:35:25 | 05:12:40 | 07:27:39 | |
5 | CASTAIGNEDE Patrice | 1616 | FOULÉES BAYONNE | BAYONNE | M40 | 00:07:41 | 2020-09-05 00:37:46 | 05:06:19 | 07:31:29 | |
6 | SZYNWELSKI Tomasz | 1589 | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | M40 | 00:06:21 | 2020-09-05 00:36:26 | 05:14:23 | 07:39:15 | ||
7 | KAMERDUŁA Łukasz | 1543 | #TEAMCZTERY | BOBROWICE | M40 | 00:08:30 | 2020-09-05 00:38:35 | 05:33:23 | 07:46:07 | |
8 | TWARDOWSKI Tomasz | 1673 | STRAŻÓW | M40 | 00:13:31 | 2020-09-05 00:43:36 | 05:20:40 | 07:47:06 | ||
9 | CIURASZKIEWICZ Andrzej | 1607 | IRON4ULTRA | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:19:00 | 2020-09-05 00:49:05 | 05:29:43 | 07:48:26 | |
10 | KRZYSZŁOWSKI Rafał | 1644 | ŚWIŃSKIM TRUCHTEM | OPOLE | M40 | 00:22:41 | 2020-09-05 00:52:46 | 05:36:29 | 08:07:15 | |
11 | GAUDYN Hubert | 1534 | #TEAMCZTERY | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | M40 | 00:08:21 | 2020-09-05 00:38:26 | 05:33:34 | 08:11:58 | |
12 | POGOCKI Piotr | 1522 | KNURÓW | M40 | 00:01:00 | 2020-09-05 00:31:05 | 05:39:36 | 08:12:27 | ||
13 | PALUSZKIEWICZ Robert | 1559 | MKS CUPRUM LUBIN | LUBIN | M40 | 00:16:20 | 2020-09-05 00:46:25 | 05:32:53 | 08:15:22 | |
14 | KONOPKA Sławek | 1596 | CHEŁMIEC | M40 | 00:28:50 | 2020-09-05 00:58:55 | 05:39:43 | 08:20:42 | ||
15 | SIWIK Dariusz | 1571 | MAŁOMICE | M40 | 00:21:00 | 2020-09-05 00:51:05 | 05:44:52 | 08:20:46 | ||
16 | WIŚNIEWSKI Bartłomiej | 1535 | KLUB BIEGACZA PROVIDENT | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:21:40 | 2020-09-05 00:51:45 | 05:48:47 | 08:25:21 | |
17 | MARCHEL Przemek | 1638 | FUNDACJA JUDO SPORT WALKI Z RAKIEM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:21:30 | 2020-09-05 00:51:35 | 05:48:57 | 08:25:30 | |
18 | ŚLEZIAK Tomasz | 1647 | OPOLE | M40 | 00:22:51 | 2020-09-05 00:52:56 | 05:43:38 | 08:26:16 | ||
19 | DZIWOKI Marek | 1686 | RYBNIK | M40 | 00:12:46 | 2020-09-05 00:42:51 | 05:49:45 | 08:31:07 | ||
20 | KUREK Jarosław | 1595 | ENDORFINA WSCHOWA | WSCHOWA | M40 | 00:22:11 | 2020-09-05 00:52:16 | 05:50:59 | 08:32:28 | |
21 | STRZYGOCKI Maciej | 1676 | BLACK DEVILS | ŻARY | M40 | 00:16:30 | 2020-09-05 00:46:35 | 05:51:22 | 08:34:41 | |
22 | SZMYT Maciej | 1656 | GUTO TEAM / WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA/ FREE RUN | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:02:10 | 2020-09-05 00:32:15 | 05:48:33 | 08:37:15 | |
23 | GWIZDALSKI Przemysław | 1574 | OŁAWA | M40 | 00:16:00 | 2020-09-05 00:46:05 | 05:55:38 | 08:38:35 | ||
24 | GRODZKI Tomasz | 1605 | ULTRAS DARŁOWO | DARŁOWO | M40 | 00:14:31 | 2020-09-05 00:44:36 | 06:05:28 | 08:43:48 | |
25 | SIP Wojciech | 1639 | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | DREZDENKO | M40 | 00:11:59 | 2020-09-05 00:42:04 | 06:07:54 | 08:47:54 | |
26 | KANIEWSKI Sebastian | 1658 | KOSZALIN | M40 | 00:03:30 | 2020-09-05 00:33:35 | 05:51:26 | 08:48:18 | ||
27 | LISIECKI Tomasz | 1577 | TRZYNASTKA PLUS | LUBOŃ | M40 | 00:26:27 | 2020-09-05 00:56:32 | 06:04:42 | 08:51:35 | |
28 | SKÓRA Mirosław | 1590 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM | LASKI | M40 | 00:05:10 | 2020-09-05 00:35:15 | 06:03:28 | 08:52:54 | |
29 | HAUPA Maciej | 1641 | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | WIELEŃ | M40 | 00:12:21 | 2020-09-05 00:42:26 | 06:06:43 | 08:52:54 | |
30 | KRÓL Marcin | 1684 | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M40 | 00:17:11 | 2020-09-05 00:47:16 | 06:18:27 | 08:59:13 | ||
31 | DŁUŻNIEWSKI Jacek | 1518 | ŁOMŻA | M40 | 00:14:51 | 2020-09-05 00:44:56 | 06:10:43 | 08:59:18 | ||
32 | WLODARCZYK Krzysztof | 1670 | 3TEAM-MPC-KONIN | RUDZICA | M40 | 00:00:21 | 2020-09-05 00:30:26 | 06:05:39 | 08:59:51 | |
33 | PAWLAK Maciej | 1667 | 3 TEAM KONIN/MPEC-KONIN | KONIN | M40 | 00:00:10 | 2020-09-05 00:30:15 | 06:05:39 | 08:59:57 | |
34 | KASZKOWIAK Bogumil | 1623 | WRONKI | WRONKI | M40 | 00:06:10 | 2020-09-05 00:36:15 | 06:13:17 | 09:08:00 | |
35 | NOSKI Mariusz | 1554 | BIELAWA | M40 | 00:01:10 | 2020-09-05 00:31:15 | 06:17:53 | 09:09:09 | ||
36 | BOGACZ Dariusz Piotr | 1523 | KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI WARSZAWA | CHEŁM | M40 | 00:01:20 | 2020-09-05 00:31:25 | 06:15:16 | 09:10:55 | |
37 | OHLA Krzysztof | 1631 | CITYZEN_ | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:09:11 | 2020-09-05 00:39:16 | 06:33:39 | 09:12:27 | |
38 | MROZEK Grzegorz | 1685 | GASZOWICE | M40 | 00:13:00 | 2020-09-05 00:43:05 | 06:11:33 | 09:12:29 | ||
39 | GEROWSKI Maciej | 1560 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS / SPORTY WALKI GOSTYŃ | GOSTYŃ | M40 | 00:18:20 | 2020-09-05 00:48:25 | 06:11:42 | 09:15:32 | |
40 | PANKIEWICZ Ireneusz | 1567 | SIEMIANOWICE I PRZYJACIELE BIEGAJĄ | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:19:39 | 2020-09-05 00:49:44 | 06:22:51 | 09:19:08 | |
41 | SZUBA Teofil | 1640 | MARATOŃCZYK SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:20:30 | 2020-09-05 00:50:35 | 06:35:18 | 09:21:01 | |
42 | MAZUR Ireneusz | 1672 | DĘBICKIE GEPARDY | DĘBICA | M40 | 00:04:00 | 2020-09-05 00:34:05 | 06:27:04 | 09:22:57 | |
43 | GESS Mariusz | 1657 | CZUBY Z GOLENIOWA | GOLENIÓW | M40 | 00:10:40 | 2020-09-05 00:40:45 | 06:23:24 | 09:24:28 | |
44 | WIŚNIEWSKI Artur | 1550 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:04:12 | 2020-09-05 00:34:17 | 06:35:10 | 09:26:13 | ||
45 | JAGODZIŃSKI Paweł | 1669 | VIKMED 3 TEAM KONIN | KONIN | M40 | 00:00:30 | 2020-09-05 00:30:35 | 06:20:31 | 09:28:49 | |
46 | URBAN Rafał | 1597 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:20:10 | 2020-09-05 00:50:15 | 06:21:50 | 09:32:45 | ||
47 | AZAREWICZ Grzegorz | 1612 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:03:20 | 2020-09-05 00:33:25 | 06:51:24 | 09:38:19 | ||
48 | NAUKA Wiesław | 1668 | DĘBICKIE GEPARDY | DĘBICA | M40 | 00:03:52 | 2020-09-05 00:33:57 | 06:38:32 | 09:42:24 | |
49 | WRUK Remigiusz | 1678 | BBL OPOLE | OPOLE | M40 | 00:04:20 | 2020-09-05 00:34:25 | 06:41:28 | 09:48:03 | |
50 | OLESZCZAK Piotr | 1634 | BIEGAM BO SĄ TACY CO NIE MOGĄ | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:02:50 | 2020-09-05 00:32:55 | 06:46:26 | 09:59:47 | |
51 | BRAUN Krzysztof | 1662 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:11:21 | 2020-09-05 00:41:26 | 06:43:48 | 10:10:28 | ||
52 | KALEMBKIEWICZ Piotr | 1637 | MIROTRANS | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:12:11 | 2020-09-05 00:42:16 | 06:47:59 | 10:15:32 | |
53 | KOŁODZIEJ Mariusz | 1681 | FUNTRI | LEGNICA | M40 | 00:12:31 | 2020-09-05 00:42:36 | 06:55:35 | 10:16:19 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
DROŹDZIK Przemysław | 1613 | WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB BIEGOWY | WOLSZTYN | M40 | DNF | 2020-09-05 00:34:56 | 07:07:15 DNF | 10:26:20 DNF | ||
55 | GROCHOWSKI Wojciech | 1674 | KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:09:30 | 2020-09-05 00:39:35 | 07:15:40 | 10:26:50 | |
56 | KACZYŃSKI Artur | 1614 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:05:51 | 2020-09-05 00:35:56 | 07:30:19 | 10:37:38 | ||
MUSIAL Radoslaw | 1501 | WROCLAW | M40 | DNF | 2020-09-05 00:30:06 | 07:23:39 DNF | 10:56:12 DNF | |||
58 | WOŹNIAK Rafał | 1615 | PCC ULTRA RUNNERS | BRZEG DOLNY | M40 | 00:19:20 | 2020-09-05 00:49:25 | 06:12:30 | ||
BIELAWA Rafał | 1671 | INOV-8 TEAM | WROCŁAW | M40 | DNF | 2020-09-05 00:59:44 | 04:57:31 DNF | DNF | ||
KOPACZ 4 Home System | 1635 | WOLSZTYN | M40 | DNF | 2020-09-05 00:34:45 | 07:49:58 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 60 wynik(ów)