Organizator : | KOZICA Fundacja Biegów Górskich |
Data : | 2020-08-08 |
Miejsce : | Babia Góra |
Dystans : | 55 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 74 |
Wystartowało : | 59 |
Nie ukończyło : | 18 |
Ukończyło : | 41 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | P3_Babia 9km | P2_Krowiarki 13.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOBLIK Łukasz | 274 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M1 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:30 | 01:52:45 | ||
2 | BORKOWSKI Mariusz | 218 | WYSZKÓW | M1 | 00:00:10 | 01:22:57 | 01:53:28 | ||
3 | RACZAK Maciej | 251 | KATOWICE | M1 | 00:00:01 | 01:20:11 | 01:54:22 | ||
4 | DUDZIK Robert | 272 | LIMANOVA HOTEL | MSZANA DOLNA | M2 | 00:00:01 | 01:20:09 | 01:54:23 | |
5 | KOPCEWICZ Tomasz | 250 | STAWIGUDA | M2 | 00:00:01 | 01:17:57 | 01:55:21 | ||
6 | KLIMA Dariusz | 240 | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:02 | 01:19:05 | 01:55:22 | ||
7 | STARZAK Paweł | 208 | SKAWINA | M2 | 00:00:02 | 01:17:57 | 01:55:23 | ||
8 | RAMOS Bartosz | 207 | SOSNOWIEC | M1 | 00:00:04 | 01:20:13 | 01:56:17 | ||
9 | JUREWICZ Krzysztof | 246 | HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC | SOSNOWIEC | M2 | 00:00:11 | 01:29:17 | 02:11:31 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
WALOSZEK Vlastislav | 232 | RUBEJ TO VOLE | ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN | M2 | DNF | 01:30:50 DNF | 02:12:20 DNF | ||
11 | ROSZKOWSKI Tomek | 223 | WARSZAWA | M1 | 00:00:07 | 01:40:14 | 02:13:48 | ||
12 | ZBORUCKI Jan | 210 | ERT | KRAKOW | M2 | 00:00:03 | 01:29:53 | 02:14:14 | |
13 | GAJDECKI Tomek | 222 | ACCENTURE | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:08 | 01:30:42 | 02:17:25 | |
14 | KOWALIK Artur | 230 | JAWORZNO | M1 | 00:00:03 | 01:29:36 | 02:17:33 | ||
KASPERSKI Grzegorz | 270 | ANTONTEAM | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | M2 | DNF | 01:29:10 DNF | 02:17:48 DNF | ||
ROSIK Robert | 247 | KOSZALIN | M1 | DNF | 01:33:18 DNF | 02:18:52 DNF | |||
17 | KUKLA Maciej | 269 | CHORZÓW | M2 | 00:00:02 | 01:30:16 | 02:18:55 | ||
18 | KUTAJ Grzegorz | 258 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | WIELICZKA | M2 | 00:00:04 | 01:34:31 | 02:21:32 | |
19 | MATUSZEWSKI Marek | 259 | RUNNERS POWER ŚREM | ŚREM | M2 | 00:00:02 | 01:34:23 | 02:21:35 | |
OBARA Michał | 216 | KIELCE | M2 | DNF | 01:33:47 DNF | 02:22:27 DNF | |||
KOCHANIAK Rafał | 242 | AKADEMICKI KLUB GÓRSKI W ŁODZI | WARSZAWA | M2 | DNF | 01:36:52 DNF | 02:23:03 DNF | ||
22 | MICHAŁEK Łukasz | 267 | MICHAŁKI BIEGAJĄ | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:06 | 01:36:14 | 02:23:13 | |
LIM | ŁYSIAK Michał | 254 | SZWAGRY DWA | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:05 | 01:38:09 | 02:23:19 | |
24 | PAJĄK Wojciech | 252 | MOCNI POMOCNI | SUCHA BESKIDZKA | M1 | 00:00:03 | 01:36:13 | 02:23:30 | |
25 | GOLBIAK Wojciech | 244 | MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI | M2 | 00:00:05 | 01:36:18 | 02:23:43 | ||
26 | PLEBAN Gosia | 204 | GŁOSKÓW | K1 | 00:00:03 | 01:36:24 | 02:24:29 | ||
JASIŃSKI Marcin | 238 | TG SOKÓŁ KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | M2 | DNF | 01:35:54 DNF | 02:25:07 DNF | ||
28 | CISKI Piotr | 273 | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:05 | 01:37:04 | 02:25:14 | ||
29 | OŁOWNIA Joanna | 268 | ZABIERZÓW | K1 | 00:00:04 | 01:39:29 | 02:27:15 | ||
LIM | SATALA Michal | 261 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | NIEPOŁOMICE | M1 | 00:00:03 | 01:41:51 | 02:29:12 | |
31 | PARWA Michał | 248 | MAGAZYN NA SZCZYCIE | DZIEKANOWICE | M1 | 00:00:12 | 01:35:45 | 02:29:26 | |
32 | SARKA Bartłomiej | 249 | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | M1 | 00:00:12 | 01:35:47 | 02:29:27 | ||
LIM | HOŁUJ Andrzej | 227 | KRAKÓW | M3 | 00:00:08 | 01:41:54 | 02:31:13 | ||
LIM | ŚCIGALSKI Marcin | 263 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | NIEPOŁOMICE | M3 | 00:00:09 | 01:43:41 | 02:31:51 | |
LIM | STAROWICZ Kazimierz | 255 | WARSZAWA | M1 | 00:00:03 | 01:41:47 | 02:31:54 | ||
DURKIEWICZ Tomasz | 237 | DOM KULTURY JOGI | DĘBNO K.STĘSZEWA | M2 | DNF | 01:40:35 DNF | 02:31:55 DNF | ||
LIM | CZYCZ Mateusz | 205 | BŁAŻOWA | M1 | 00:00:04 | 01:42:39 | 02:32:05 | ||
38 | ZUBERT Marcin | 253 | PRESS GLASS-BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY | RUDNIK WIELKI | M2 | 00:00:15 | 01:43:54 | 02:32:25 | |
PROKOPIUK Grzegorz | 245 | SZWAGRY DWA | WARSZAWA | M2 | DNF | 01:42:33 DNF | 02:32:53 DNF | ||
40 | SMAGA Krzysztof | 262 | ŁOPIENNIK | M3 | 00:00:08 | 01:40:42 | 02:33:36 | ||
LIM | JAWORSKI Barłomiej | 229 | WHO DARES WINS, | MIKOŁÓW | M3 | 00:00:01 | 01:40:14 | 02:33:52 | |
42 | STRAŚ Jarosław | 256 | KATOWICE | M1 | 00:00:04 | 01:53:47 | 02:35:30 | ||
ŚLESICKI Konstanty | 203 | KONIN | M1 | DNF | 01:42:42 DNF | 02:35:41 DNF | |||
44 | KAMIŃSKI Marek | 201 | 180 MINUT | WROCŁAW | M2 | 00:00:03 | 01:43:58 | 02:35:52 | |
LIM | BIT Wojciech | 236 | SOSNOWIEC | M2 | 00:00:06 | 01:57:20 | 02:36:20 | ||
KOZIOŁ Artur | 215 | PORANNY PATROL | KRAKÓW | M2 | DNF | 01:42:55 DNF | 02:37:29 DNF | ||
LIM | NARUSZEWICZ Olga | 212 | OLSZTYN | K2 | 00:00:04 | 01:47:39 | 02:39:12 | ||
LIM | OLENDER Marcin | 225 | OLSZTYN | M2 | 00:00:04 | 01:47:42 | 02:39:12 | ||
KWINTA Maciej | 243 | WROCŁAW | M2 | DNF | 02:01:09 DNF | 02:41:05 DNF | |||
KRAWIETZ Tomasz | 219 | IZERSKO NIEDŹWIEDŹ | SZKLARSKAPORĘBA | M2 | DNF | 01:44:20 DNF | 02:41:12 DNF | ||
LIM | ŚMIGIELSKA-STASICKA Monika | 220 | OŚWIĘCIM - PORĘBA WIELKA | K2 | 00:00:33 | 01:45:28 | 02:42:00 | ||
KOWALSKI Edward | 257 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | KRAKÓW | M3 | DNF | 01:47:02 DNF | 02:44:24 DNF | ||
ROSZKOWSKI Marcin | 239 | WROCŁAW | M2 | DNF | 01:48:32 DNF | 02:44:56 DNF | |||
LIM | CHOMIAK Katarzyna | 235 | BIEGAJ W JEDLINIE | JEDLINA-ZDRÓJ | K2 | 00:00:07 | 01:57:13 | 02:45:30 | |
ZAJKOWSKI Mariusz | 241 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | M2 | DNF | 01:51:46 DNF | 02:46:40 DNF | ||
KLIMEK Arkadiusz | 202 | WARSZAWA | M2 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
TOPALIDISOVÁ Brigita | 234 | RUNFISH | TŘINEC | K2 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
STOLARZ Grzegorz | 265 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | ZABAWA | M2 | DNF | 01:57:13 DNF | DNF | ||
DERKOWSKA Ewelina | 211 | SZARNOŚ 19M.3 | K1 | DNF | 01:57:25 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 59 wynik(ów)