Organizator : | KOZICA Fundacja Biegów Górskich |
Data : | 2020-08-08 |
Miejsce : | Babia Góra |
Dystans : | 55 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 74 |
Wystartowało : | 59 |
Nie ukończyło : | 18 |
Ukończyło : | 41 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Czas startu | P3_Babia 9km | P2_Krowiarki 13.5km | P_9 20km | P4_Bufet 30.3km | P4_Bufet 30.4km | P3_Babia 34.5km | P5_BaraniGron 43.5km | P5_Markowe 49km | Kara/ bonifikata | Czas netto 55km | Czas brutto 55km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUDZIK Robert | 272 | LIMANOVA HOTEL | MSZANA DOLNA | M2 | 1 | M 2 | 00:00:01 | 01:20:09 | 01:54:23 | 04:50:06 | 04:50:07 | 06:23:14 | 07:31:44 | 08:31:24 | 09:06:47.85 | 09:06:49.55 | 9:56 | 6 (100%) | ||||
2 | KOPCEWICZ Tomasz | 250 | STAWIGUDA | M2 | 2 | M 3 | 00:00:01 | 01:17:57 | 01:55:21 | 05:14:44 | 05:14:50 | 06:30:41 | 07:35:07 | 08:32:00 | 09:09:45.55 | 09:09:46.65 | +00:02:57 (0.5%) | 9:59 | 6 (100%) | ||||
3 | STARZAK Paweł | 208 | SKAWINA | M2 | 3 | M 6 | 00:00:02 | 01:17:57 | 01:55:23 | 05:15:01 | 05:15:02 | 06:45:14 | 08:00:31 | 08:57:49 | 09:41:46.70 | 09:41:49.05 | +00:34:59 (6.0%) | 10:34 | 5.7 (95.0%) | ||||
4 | JUREWICZ Krzysztof | 246 | HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC | SOSNOWIEC | M2 | 4 | M 8 | 00:00:11 | 01:29:17 | 02:11:31 | 05:20:29 | 05:20:35 | 06:54:56 | 08:06:03 | 09:12:53 | 09:54:06.50 | 09:54:18.30 | +00:47:28 (8.0%) | 10:48 | 5.6 (93.3%) | |||
5 | ZBORUCKI Jan | 210 | ERT | KRAKOW | M2 | 5 | M 9 | 00:00:03 | 01:29:53 | 02:14:14 | 05:39:44 | 05:40:49 | 07:10:42 | 08:26:11 | 09:28:20 | 10:08:48.40 | 10:08:51.70 | +01:02:02 (10.2%) | 11:04 | 5.4 (90.0%) | |||
6 | KUKLA Maciej | 269 | CHORZÓW | M2 | 6 | M 12 | 00:00:02 | 01:30:16 | 02:18:55 | 05:56:48 | 05:56:53 | 07:31:55 | 09:02:25 | 10:09:16 | 10:54:20.65 | 10:54:23.25 | +01:47:33 (16.4%) | 11:53 | 5 (83.3%) | ||||
7 | CISKI Piotr | 273 | WARSZAWA | M2 | 7 | M 13 | 00:00:05 | 01:37:04 | 02:25:14 | 06:05:09 | 06:05:21 | 07:57:10 | 09:19:01 | 10:22:53 | 11:03:46.00 | 11:03:51.45 | +01:57:01 (17.6%) | 12:04 | 5 (83.3%) | ||||
8 | KAMIŃSKI Marek | 201 | 180 MINUT | WROCŁAW | M2 | 8 | M 15 | 00:00:03 | 01:43:58 | 02:35:52 | 06:30:55 | 06:30:55 | 08:15:51 | 09:43:57 | 10:51:52 | 11:32:59.95 | 11:33:03.20 | +02:26:13 (21.1%) | 12:36 | 4.8 (80.0%) | |||
9 | MATUSZEWSKI Marek | 259 | RUNNERS POWER ŚREM | ŚREM | M2 | 9 | M 16 | 00:00:02 | 01:34:23 | 02:21:35 | 06:17:57 | 06:17:59 | 08:05:05 | 09:40:29 | 10:47:32 | 11:36:43.30 | 11:36:45.75 | +02:29:56 (21.5%) | 12:40 | 4.7 (78.3%) | |||
10 | MICHAŁEK Łukasz | 267 | MICHAŁKI BIEGAJĄ | KRAKÓW | M2 | 10 | M 18 | 00:00:06 | 01:36:14 | 02:23:13 | 06:18:36 | 06:18:42 | 08:20:10 | 09:48:55 | 10:56:48 | 11:40:38.15 | 11:40:44.60 | +02:33:55 (22.0%) | 12:44 | 4.7 (78.3%) | |||
11 | GOLBIAK Wojciech | 244 | MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI | M2 | 11 | M 19 | 00:00:05 | 01:36:18 | 02:23:43 | 06:33:32 | 06:33:42 | 08:16:04 | 09:45:03 | 10:53:47 | 11:43:45.05 | 11:43:50.50 | +02:37:00 (22.3%) | 12:47 | 4.7 (78.3%) | ||||
12 | GAJDECKI Tomek | 222 | ACCENTURE | WARSZAWA | M2 | 12 | M 21 | 00:00:08 | 01:30:42 | 02:17:25 | 06:19:57 | 06:20:00 | 08:13:07 | 09:43:44 | 10:56:57 | 11:46:08.90 | 11:46:17.35 | +02:39:27 (22.6%) | 12:50 | 4.7 (78.3%) | |||
13 | ZUBERT Marcin | 253 | PRESS GLASS-BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY | RUDNIK WIELKI | M2 | 13 | M 22 | 00:00:15 | 01:43:54 | 02:32:25 | 06:37:59 | 06:38:06 | 08:25:26 | 09:51:50 | 10:59:06 | 11:50:32.45 | 11:50:47.45 | +02:43:57 (23.1%) | 12:55 | 4.6 (76.7%) | |||
14 | KUTAJ Grzegorz | 258 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | WIELICZKA | M2 | 14 | M 23 | 00:00:04 | 01:34:31 | 02:21:32 | 06:20:37 | 06:20:42 | 08:35:22 | 09:59:40 | 11:09:22 | 11:54:38.40 | 11:54:42.65 | +02:47:53 (23.5%) | 12:59 | 4.6 (76.7%) | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||||||||||||
LIM | OLENDER Marcin | 225 | OLSZTYN | M2 | 00:00:04 | 01:47:42 | 02:39:12 | 06:53:37 | 06:53:42 | 08:50:02 | 10:15:42 | 11:21:10 | 12:01:23.75 | 12:01:28.65 | 0:00 | 4.6 (76.7%) | |||||||
LIM | ŁYSIAK Michał | 254 | SZWAGRY DWA | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:05 | 01:38:09 | 02:23:19 | 06:49:29 | 06:57:01 | 08:42:04 | 10:22:00 | 11:35:24 | 12:28:40.05 | 12:28:45.45 | 0:00 | 4.4 (73.3%) | ||||||
LIM | BIT Wojciech | 236 | SOSNOWIEC | M2 | 00:00:06 | 01:57:20 | 02:36:20 | 07:07:28 | 07:07:34 | 09:00:49 | 10:39:40 | 12:00:45 | 00:15:00 | 13:54:42.00 | 13:54:49.00 | 0:00 | 4 (66.7%) | ||||||
ROSZKOWSKI Marcin | 239 | WROCŁAW | M2 | DNF | 01:48:32 DNF | 02:44:56 DNF | DNF | 05:50:02 DNF | 05:50:05 DNF | 08:05:36 DNF | DNF | 08:55:19 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||||
DURKIEWICZ Tomasz | 237 | DOM KULTURY JOGI | DĘBNO K.STĘSZEWA | M2 | DNF | 01:40:35 DNF | 02:31:55 DNF | DNF | 06:38:55 DNF | 06:38:58 DNF | 08:35:32 DNF | 10:06:00 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
JASIŃSKI Marcin | 238 | TG SOKÓŁ KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | M2 | DNF | 01:35:54 DNF | 02:25:07 DNF | DNF | 07:18:59 DNF | 07:19:04 DNF | 09:41:38 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
KASPERSKI Grzegorz | 270 | ANTONTEAM | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | M2 | DNF | 01:29:10 DNF | 02:17:48 DNF | DNF | 06:26:47 DNF | 06:27:12 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
OBARA Michał | 216 | KIELCE | M2 | DNF | 01:33:47 DNF | 02:22:27 DNF | DNF | 06:28:30 DNF | 06:28:31 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||||
KOCHANIAK Rafał | 242 | AKADEMICKI KLUB GÓRSKI W ŁODZI | WARSZAWA | M2 | DNF | 01:36:52 DNF | 02:23:03 DNF | DNF | 06:30:26 DNF | 06:30:58 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
KRAWIETZ Tomasz | 219 | IZERSKO NIEDŹWIEDŹ | SZKLARSKAPORĘBA | M2 | DNF | 01:44:20 DNF | 02:41:12 DNF | DNF | 07:30:34 DNF | 07:30:43 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
KOZIOŁ Artur | 215 | PORANNY PATROL | KRAKÓW | M2 | DNF | 01:42:55 DNF | 02:37:29 DNF | DNF | 07:32:00 DNF | 07:32:04 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
ZAJKOWSKI Mariusz | 241 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | M2 | DNF | 01:51:46 DNF | 02:46:40 DNF | DNF | 07:50:16 DNF | 07:51:37 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
PROKOPIUK Grzegorz | 245 | SZWAGRY DWA | WARSZAWA | M2 | DNF | 01:42:33 DNF | 02:32:53 DNF | DNF | 08:00:21 DNF | 08:00:28 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
KWINTA Maciej | 243 | WROCŁAW | M2 | DNF | 02:01:09 DNF | 02:41:05 DNF | DNF | 08:37:59 DNF | 08:38:24 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | 00:10:00 | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
WALOSZEK Vlastislav | 232 | RUBEJ TO VOLE | ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN | M2 | DNF | 01:30:50 DNF | 02:12:20 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
STOLARZ Grzegorz | 265 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | ZABAWA | M2 | DNF | 01:57:13 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
KLIMEK Arkadiusz | 202 | WARSZAWA | M2 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) |
Znaleziono 31 wynik(ów)