Organizator : | KOZICA Fundacja Biegów Górskich |
Data : | 2019-06-08 |
Miejsce : | Babia Góra |
Dystans : | 55 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 177 |
Wystartowało : | 155 |
Nie ukończyło : | 72 |
Ukończyło : | 83 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Czas startu | P_Sylwia 7km | P3_Babia 9km | P2_Krowiarki 13.5km | P_9 20km | P4_Bufet 30.3km | P4_Bufet 30.4km | P3_Babia 34.5km | P5_BaraniGron 43.5km | P5_Markowe 49km | Czas netto 55km | Czas brutto 55km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESSAUER Wioletta | 222 | Stay Insane | LUBARTÓW | K2 | 1 | K 1 | 00:00:09 | 01:04:32 | 01:44:24 | 02:14:13 | 04:49:28 | 05:40:46 | 05:46:47 | 07:10:07 | 08:15:43 | 09:12:44 | 09:57:29.50 | 09:57:38.55 | 10:51 | 5.5 (100%) | ||
2 | ULASZEWSKA Agnieszka | 361 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | K2 | 2 | K 2 | 00:00:08 | 00:55:54 | 01:33:01 | 02:03:12 | 04:43:01 | 05:40:57 | 05:45:43 | 07:16:32 | 08:44:05 | 09:43:41 | 10:32:59.80 | 10:33:08.20 | +00:35:29 (5.6%) | 11:30 | 5.2 (94.5%) | ||
3 | TOMIK Małgorzata | 356 | Mountain Fuel Polska | KRAKÓW | K1 | 1 | K 3 | 00:00:05 | 00:58:35 | 01:39:47 | 02:12:04 | 05:03:05 | 05:51:58 | 05:58:45 | 07:22:04 | 08:48:55 | 09:55:28 | 10:44:42.70 | 10:44:48.20 | +00:47:09 (7.3%) | 11:43 | 5.1 (92.7%) | |
4 | PUDEŁEK Agnieszka | 329 | Wchszt | BRZESKO | K2 | 3 | K 4 | 00:00:14 | 01:00:16 | 01:39:22 | 02:16:21 | 05:12:27 | 06:10:04 | 06:17:51 | 07:43:46 | 09:00:06 | 10:01:02 | 10:50:04.85 | 10:50:19.10 | +00:52:40 (8.1%) | 11:49 | 5.1 (92.7%) | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 11:00:00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||||||||||||
LIM | DETTLAFF Patrycja | 223 | DREAM RUN | WILCZA GÓRA | K2 | 00:00:07 | 01:02:47 | 01:44:35 | 02:23:10 | 05:20:26 | 06:15:08 | 06:19:03 | 07:46:40 | 09:11:29 | 10:17:18 | 11:03:27.00 | 11:03:34.25 | - | - (0.0%) | ||||
LIM | SZCZEPAŃSKA Edyta | 348 | KOCMYRZÓW | K1 | 00:00:10 | 01:03:32 | 01:44:17 | 02:15:49 | 05:06:08 | 06:04:04 | 06:09:01 | 07:40:26 | 09:04:33 | 10:16:56 | 11:13:36.15 | 11:13:46.55 | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
LIM | RYBARCZYK Ilona | 333 | Husaria Race Team | KOŁO | K1 | 00:00:09 | 01:04:57 | 01:52:09 | 02:24:53 | 05:31:53 | 06:31:37 | 06:40:15 | 08:16:20 | 09:37:03 | 10:38:06 | 11:21:20.20 | 11:21:29.90 | - | - (0.0%) | ||||
LIM | MYŚLIŃSKA Anna | 312 | Ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | K2 | 00:00:18 | 01:10:36 | 02:02:01 | 02:40:10 | 05:59:39 | 07:02:49 | 07:19:49 | 08:53:37 | 10:22:16 | 12:47:26.65 | 12:47:45.00 | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
LIM | POLAK Ewa | 325 | Tłuszcz Bóbr | WARSZAWA | K2 | 00:00:21 | 01:08:45 | 01:56:48 | 02:31:22 | 05:41:08 | 06:53:23 | 08:51:58 | 12:48:16.70 | 12:48:38.00 | - | - (0.0%) | |||||||
KOSINSKA Bozena | 273 | WARSZAWA | K2 | DNF | 01:06:55 DNF | 01:48:00 DNF | 02:23:51 DNF | 05:20:23 DNF | 06:13:23 DNF | 06:42:31 DNF | 08:00:19 DNF | 09:28:08 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
BOCZKOWSKA Justyna | 213 | ZAKOPANE | K3 | DNF | 01:03:12 DNF | 01:46:16 DNF | 02:23:10 DNF | 05:31:02 DNF | 06:23:28 DNF | 06:26:54 DNF | 08:02:00 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
TRZCIONKA Justyna | 357 | Bieganie Góry Las Błoto | KRAKÓW | K1 | DNF | 01:08:36 DNF | 01:54:18 DNF | 02:32:37 DNF | 05:55:11 DNF | 06:55:52 DNF | DNF | 08:51:50 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
WAŁĘGA Monika | 364 | DĘBICA | K1 | DNF | 01:14:10 DNF | 02:00:34 DNF | 02:40:16 DNF | 06:14:18 DNF | DNF | DNF | 08:59:51 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
LEDWOLORZ Anna | 287 | Vege Runners | WARSZAWA | K2 | DNF | 01:06:07 DNF | 01:52:12 DNF | 02:33:44 DNF | 06:05:21 DNF | 07:03:45 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
WOJDAT Katarzyna | 371 | Dream Run | WARSZAWA | K2 | DNF | 01:08:34 DNF | 01:56:56 DNF | 02:34:27 DNF | 06:13:22 DNF | 07:15:58 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
VASILIAUSKIENE Viktorija | 363 | #Unbreakable | VILNIUS | K2 | DNF | 01:11:41 DNF | 01:31:09 DNF | 02:40:57 DNF | 06:32:44 DNF | 07:54:52 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
SZCZYPEK Ola | 350 | Orka Szczecin | SZCZECIN | K1 | DNF | 01:14:38 DNF | 02:05:27 DNF | 02:52:13 DNF | 06:34:03 DNF | 07:54:55 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
SKORUPSKA Julia | 337 | WARSZAWA | K2 | DNF | 01:12:28 DNF | 02:05:14 DNF | 02:42:58 DNF | 06:42:18 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
SIESS Małgorzata | 334 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | PABIANICE | K1 | DNF | 01:13:47 DNF | DNF | 02:43:02 DNF | 06:57:31 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
KITA Ewa | 266 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | K3 | DNF | 01:18:29 DNF | 02:14:34 DNF | 03:04:26 DNF | 07:07:23 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
ŻYŁKA-DYLĄG Alicja | 378 | KRAKÓW | K1 | DNF | 01:17:22 DNF | 02:14:54 DNF | 03:03:09 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
STACH Aneta | 340 | KRZESZOWICE | K2 | DNF | 01:16:51 DNF | 02:10:05 DNF | 03:04:26 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) |
Znaleziono 22 wynik(ów)