ULTRA MARATON 3X BABIA GÓRA
ULTRAMARATON BABIA GÓRA 2021
Organiser : KOZICA Fundacja Biegów Górskich
Date : 2021-06-12
Place : Babia Góra
Distance : 60 km
Map : Show
Registered : 147
Started : 116
Not finished : 7
Finished : 109
On the track : 0
Complete results :
Simplified :
Classification at splits: Start | 2km | 4.5km | 6.8km | 10km | 15km | 17.5km | 22km | 27km | 36.5km | 44km | 47km | 52.5km | 55km | Finish
Classifications acc. to categories: All | Open K | Open M | K1 | M1 | K2 | M2 | K3 | M3
Classification by gross time. Unofficial results !!!
PlaceParticipantNumberClubCityNATCategoryMCatF/MStart timeP3
2km
Babia 1
4.5km
P3
6.8km
P5
10km
P12
15km
Krowiarki
17.5km
Babia 2
22km
Krowiarki
27km
P22
36.5km
P26
44km
P27
47km
Markowe
52.5km
Babia 3
55km
Net
time
60km
Clock
time
60km
GapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
                    
1MATYSSEK Karol 195THE LIFTERS TEAMKATOWICEM11M 100:00:1900:19:5300:47:2201:01:4901:18:0501:37:2601:56:5202:45:4503:11:3104:43:2905:36:2405:54:4006:47:5907:30:2208:01:15.8008:01:35.65 8:017,5
2AUGUSTYŃSKI Sylwester 237GRUPA LUKTRANSKRAKÓWM21M 200:00:2400:52:4201:31:5501:50:5902:11:4903:00:4703:26:4104:57:3405:50:0806:11:3907:06:0907:50:1808:19:50.3508:20:14.40+00:18:388:197,2
3POBIS Ivan 2432THETOPZVOLENM12M 300:00:1900:20:0300:46:5001:01:5601:18:4201:40:0201:59:4202:48:4003:17:0804:48:1005:39:4706:17:5507:09:5507:54:1108:32:19.6508:32:38.95+00:31:038:327,0
4DUDZIK Robert 244LIMANOVA HOTELMSZANA DOLNAM22M 400:00:2200:22:5000:53:4401:09:0201:27:3001:48:3202:09:1103:01:0403:26:2605:11:1406:08:2506:29:5607:26:5508:09:2708:33:59.5508:34:22.40+00:32:468:337,0
5MIKA Andrzej 211JAWORZNOM13M 500:00:2400:23:0300:51:5701:32:0201:51:1602:13:5303:03:2203:31:4105:11:3906:06:2406:26:4807:23:4708:06:5108:38:05.6008:38:30.40+00:36:548:386,9
6DWORNICKI Kamil 175WROCŁAWM23M 600:00:2000:21:3800:54:4401:11:5101:30:3301:51:1202:11:5103:04:4203:37:0705:20:5306:18:1206:38:4007:38:1608:21:2309:01:21.0009:01:41.90+01:00:069:016,7
7PIWOWAR Adrian 208SUCHA BESKIDZKAM14M 700:00:3000:28:1301:03:2501:20:1401:41:1502:04:3902:31:3503:24:1903:52:1105:31:1706:25:3606:47:2307:46:1208:35:5009:07:17.3509:07:48.30+01:06:129:076,6
8KULIŃSKI Karol 226RADOMM15M 800:00:2400:27:2501:04:1001:20:3801:41:2802:04:5802:30:4603:28:4404:00:0305:40:0606:34:4606:56:4607:53:1908:37:4409:09:03.9009:09:28.75+01:07:539:096,6
9ŁUKSZA Robert 227POZNAŃM31M 900:00:2200:52:3101:31:5801:51:2302:14:1603:09:5403:39:4405:28:3006:28:2606:50:2307:49:3808:39:1209:10:22.0509:10:44.60+01:09:089:106,5
10KRAJEWSKI Wojtek 181KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKIM32M 1000:00:2100:25:3700:58:3701:15:3901:37:0101:59:2202:23:3503:21:4103:52:1905:34:0606:32:5006:55:5607:59:3508:46:5409:18:52.1509:19:14.05+01:17:389:186,4
11KĘPOWICZ Marcin 214PASIEKA KEMPIŻABIA WOLAM24M 1100:00:2500:24:4100:57:5201:12:1801:32:1401:54:0702:19:1003:16:5303:45:4005:29:1106:30:3506:54:2908:02:0608:53:2509:25:09.0009:25:34.95+01:23:599:256,4
12WALCZAK Maciej 242QUAY POZNAŃ/HERCOG RUNNING TEAMPOZNAŃM25M 1200:00:2000:23:3800:57:2301:16:0101:33:5601:54:4402:18:5903:17:3303:45:4205:28:0806:28:2106:52:2308:00:2308:55:0609:27:45.4009:28:06.30+01:26:309:276,3
13ZAGÓRSKI Mariusz 122504845718GOLESZÓWM26M 1300:00:2900:25:5300:59:5501:17:1801:37:2001:58:3502:23:0603:19:5603:52:0305:39:5306:34:4306:56:4007:54:2008:50:4109:29:20.6509:29:50.35+01:28:149:296,3
14ŻOCZEK Szymon 173NIE PRZESTAWAJ MARZYĆCZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICEM16M 1400:00:4200:25:5900:58:0001:18:3201:39:2602:02:5002:30:4203:22:3304:01:1705:39:4206:38:0906:59:4808:01:4808:52:3209:30:38.3509:31:20.45+01:29:449:306,3
15KACZMARCZYK Łukasz 177SMOLECM27M 1500:00:2400:23:1000:52:2401:30:4401:51:3402:13:1703:08:5603:39:2605:26:2406:27:3306:52:3107:56:0908:55:0209:30:59.5509:31:24.05+01:29:489:306,3
16PUDŁO Mateusz 158BULBULATOR BUL BULWARSZAWAM17M 1600:00:2100:22:5600:53:1101:09:3201:28:5001:51:1302:15:4003:12:4103:40:5205:27:1006:26:2106:54:3108:00:0308:51:1509:33:48.5009:34:09.95+01:32:349:336,3
17WITEK Adrian 156KNURÓWM18M 1700:00:3100:24:2000:57:0701:37:3802:01:2502:30:0503:24:4204:00:1905:48:2406:46:4807:10:1408:07:1608:55:5209:36:44.8509:37:15.95+01:35:409:366,2
18JASTRZĘBSKI Szymon 130WROCŁAWM28M 1800:00:2500:22:5800:56:2501:12:1501:31:0601:54:5602:23:4403:20:2403:52:4005:42:3806:42:3507:07:4908:12:2909:09:1609:46:32.2009:46:57.65+01:45:229:466,1
19LASOCKI Marcin 17112TRI.PL / TEAM ZABIEGANEDNIWARSZAWAM29M 1900:00:3500:25:0500:57:4501:14:5601:34:4801:56:4402:23:4003:22:3303:54:5205:43:4906:47:4407:14:4808:21:1909:14:2909:54:31.6509:55:07.10+01:53:319:546,1
20KALIN Władysław 186PRZEBIEGLI UNISŁAWUNISŁAWM210M 2000:00:2300:23:5600:57:3001:15:4801:34:5901:56:1602:21:5203:18:0303:49:4705:45:1606:46:3707:13:0008:21:3309:22:3910:00:29.7510:00:52.90+01:59:1710:006,0
21LISIECKI Tomasz 219TRZYNASTKA PLUSLUBOŃM211M 2100:00:4300:35:1501:07:4501:23:5001:44:1702:07:1602:32:3803:30:4504:01:2205:50:1606:52:5207:18:0008:27:1509:25:3810:00:40.1510:01:23.85+01:59:4810:006,0
22KOT Krzysztof 223MPK - RZESZÓWRZESZÓWM212M 2200:00:2300:24:2000:56:2501:14:2901:34:0201:55:5502:17:5803:13:1303:47:5205:33:2906:36:5907:04:4308:17:2009:15:5510:03:26.9510:03:50.85+02:02:1510:036,0
23FITAK Wiesław 119POLACY BIEGAJĄ W NLLIPNICA WIELKAM19M 2300:00:2000:20:1400:50:0901:30:3301:48:4002:13:1103:17:3203:52:3805:43:4506:49:1007:15:5008:22:4309:23:0610:04:37.2510:04:58.00+02:03:2210:046,0
24DROZD Michał 190GRUSZKA Z JEDNYM SKRZYDŁEMDĄBRÓWKAM213M 2400:00:2000:22:3300:52:4201:30:2901:49:4102:11:5103:06:2103:32:3605:21:2006:51:2607:22:0808:32:3309:36:3410:17:39.4010:17:59.90+02:16:2410:175,8
25HARĘŻLAK Krzysztof 188AGB TORFYŁÓDŹM214M 2500:00:2200:26:3201:02:4101:22:2801:42:3002:07:0802:35:2203:36:3104:12:1506:11:4207:11:1407:35:3108:37:5609:32:2710:20:24.4010:20:46.50+02:19:1010:205,8
26CHODAKOWSKI Rafał 166OSTROBIECĆMIELÓWM215M 2600:00:2200:23:5500:57:1301:15:0101:34:5201:56:3402:23:4403:25:2104:01:5205:53:0406:58:2007:24:0308:43:4309:42:5210:20:33.1010:20:55.60+02:19:1910:205,8
27OLENDER Marcin 134OLSZTYNM216M 2700:00:2700:30:3101:08:1701:30:5601:52:3702:17:1602:53:4603:48:5804:25:5106:21:1007:22:3707:45:2308:46:1209:36:5110:22:29.6510:22:57.45+02:21:2110:225,8
28WITEK Justyna 157KNURÓWK11K 100:00:3000:26:4501:04:2501:22:5601:45:4502:10:4302:39:4403:40:2104:13:2406:07:2007:13:4507:39:4408:43:5409:37:3610:23:00.7510:23:31.05+02:21:5510:235,8
29SKRABURSKI Piotr 232AKADEMIA KARATE TRADYCYJNEGO W SOPOCIEGDAŃSKM217M 2800:00:2600:24:0701:08:1501:32:2401:55:0002:22:1002:52:0003:52:4404:29:5006:22:0707:28:0107:53:2008:58:1209:50:1510:30:52.1510:31:18.20+02:29:4210:305,7
30FINKBEINER Łukasz 233HURAGAN LIGOTAKATOWICEM218M 2900:00:4100:31:5101:06:5101:23:5901:45:2702:10:0902:37:2803:34:3304:07:4406:07:5007:16:4807:40:2908:44:2809:44:2910:30:47.0010:31:28.85+02:29:5310:305,7
31KOZŁOWSKI Paweł 109ŁAZYM219M 3000:00:2900:27:1201:02:3201:21:3801:43:3402:07:4002:37:1103:38:5804:13:5906:08:0807:11:4707:37:3108:49:4109:51:4210:36:58.0510:37:27.75+02:35:5210:365,7
32ROSIK Robert 150KOSZALINM110M 3100:00:4400:31:2801:11:4001:31:4901:53:5502:19:1903:06:4004:05:0304:35:2106:31:3307:37:3408:00:5209:10:0810:08:4010:47:46.9010:48:31.55+02:46:5510:475,6
33TURCHAN Łukasz 135CHORZÓWM220M 3200:00:2100:27:2601:04:1701:24:4001:46:4602:10:5402:38:2103:42:4404:17:0506:16:4407:27:0707:53:2509:00:3510:04:1010:50:21.3010:50:42.95+02:49:0710:505,5
34DŁUGOŁĘCKI Konrad 191BIEGOWA ŚWIDNICAŚWIDNICAM221M 3300:00:3400:28:0101:02:3001:24:4301:46:4902:13:0602:45:1403:42:5404:22:3706:23:1907:30:2407:56:4809:08:4710:04:1910:57:57.5010:58:31.65+02:56:5610:575,5
35PLEBAN Małgorzata 105GŁOSKÓWK12K 200:00:2500:25:3301:04:2201:25:0701:49:2402:15:2402:50:3303:53:5804:31:0606:27:4807:36:2908:05:0609:12:2910:12:0710:58:51.3010:59:17.20+02:57:4110:585,5
36MAJKOWSKI Michał 192WARSZAWAM222M 3400:00:2400:26:0901:01:2301:20:1401:42:1702:08:1202:37:3603:40:2104:21:3706:23:0307:36:2608:04:4309:13:5310:09:1110:59:25.1010:59:49.75+02:58:1410:595,5
37KOPISZKA Tomasz 151TOMKOPBIAŁY BÓRM223M 3500:00:4400:31:1501:11:3901:34:5901:58:4202:22:1902:51:5503:55:2904:34:1206:37:3607:49:0308:14:5709:21:2710:17:2911:00:52.7511:01:37.00+03:00:0111:005,4
38MAZUREK Robert 213LUBELAKYLUBLINM224M 3600:00:2500:26:5501:05:5801:25:3501:49:1802:15:1402:51:3804:01:3304:40:0206:41:0907:53:3208:19:2109:28:2310:24:2411:01:41.3011:02:06.60+03:00:3011:015,4
39WOJCIECHOWSKI Krzysztof 182RADLINIOKI W BIEGURADLINM225M 3700:00:2700:29:4201:09:4301:31:0901:52:4102:19:2403:08:3104:20:0204:55:0206:58:4908:04:1808:28:5709:36:0210:26:5811:02:59.7011:03:27.30+03:01:5111:025,4
40FRYSIAK Artur 121WIELUŃ ULTRAWIELUŃM33M 3800:00:3200:27:5501:06:2401:27:5701:51:1502:15:5102:52:1103:55:5004:33:3806:33:5207:45:3608:12:2809:22:3110:21:0411:03:55.2011:04:27.55+03:02:5111:035,4
41WOJCIECHOWSKI Arkadiusz 129***** ***KONINM226M 3900:00:4100:31:4001:10:2701:30:0101:52:4002:18:1103:07:2504:13:0404:47:4106:37:1407:49:3208:19:3809:32:5210:24:4211:04:10.4511:04:51.45+03:03:1511:045,4
42KLUKOSZOWSKI Marek 132NOWA BIAŁAM227M 4000:00:3600:31:2201:10:2801:34:5001:57:1302:23:4502:56:1304:05:3504:45:3806:44:5207:51:0008:16:3609:27:1110:25:1311:06:06.0011:06:42.90+03:05:0711:065,4
43PELA Dariusz 152TMTTORUŃM228M 4100:00:4600:31:5101:11:5501:35:0201:59:0202:25:4702:56:3604:03:0704:40:3506:40:4207:48:0408:12:1209:21:1610:23:0511:08:32.0511:09:18.15+03:07:4211:085,4
44DZIERŻEŃSKA Monika 116AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KARTUZYGDAŃSKK21K 300:00:3700:29:0601:07:5601:31:2301:53:5102:19:3503:04:1104:11:0404:51:5506:55:0608:02:0808:28:0309:35:0510:29:3411:11:10.3511:11:47.45+03:10:1111:115,4
45SIOMA Konrad 174ROKIETNICA BIEGAKRZYSZKOWOM229M 4200:00:3600:29:3701:06:2501:26:0401:50:4802:15:1102:52:1003:54:1104:30:5306:35:3407:54:1508:24:2209:32:4710:30:1611:22:35.7511:23:12.65+03:21:3711:225,3
46PRZYBYSZ Ryszard 104ŻORYM34M 4300:00:3900:31:3001:09:3301:30:3501:52:1502:16:3002:50:2603:56:2804:34:1106:53:4508:01:4508:28:0009:37:5810:45:3511:22:58.1511:23:38.10+03:22:0211:225,3
47OŁOWNIA Joanna 205ZABIERZÓWK13K 400:00:3200:29:5301:08:1101:31:3901:57:3902:24:5502:56:1004:00:3204:38:3506:50:3007:59:1908:25:2609:40:0410:40:4911:24:21.2511:24:53.25+03:23:1711:245,3
48SIWOŃ Ewa 231WARSZAWAK22K 500:00:2400:28:0001:07:5601:31:0801:54:5402:51:0004:00:2704:41:4506:41:1307:57:2408:24:1009:42:5710:47:4511:30:59.2011:31:23.55+03:29:4711:305,2
49ZAMOJSKI Robert 149ULTRAFUNGLIWICEM230M 4400:00:4100:27:1601:04:0901:20:3401:42:1402:07:0402:34:5003:38:4304:12:0406:24:5807:39:2708:14:0509:31:3910:46:3311:34:56.7511:35:38.30+03:34:0211:345,2
50KUKLA Maciej 110CHORZÓWM231M 4500:00:2400:24:1800:58:1901:18:1901:39:3502:02:3702:30:4103:35:3104:18:2506:27:5607:47:4708:17:4109:37:5410:36:1611:35:41.8511:36:06.00+03:34:3011:355,2
51NIEWIEJSKI Przemysław 144RUNNING TEAM MILICZMILICZM111M 4600:00:3000:30:4101:10:3701:30:5601:53:5702:20:0903:02:5004:06:5104:44:0106:51:3908:02:1008:33:5209:52:3910:54:3911:38:43.8511:39:14.20+03:37:3811:385,2
52WESOŁOWSKI Krzysztof 169PORANNY PATROLKRAKÓWM232M 4700:00:2600:27:2701:03:1501:22:1201:43:2202:05:2002:31:0403:32:4304:08:3606:35:3107:59:3108:29:5409:51:2411:01:0711:41:16.3011:41:43.25+03:40:0711:415,1
53PODSIADŁO Mateusz 108SOSNOWIECM112M 4800:00:2800:31:1901:10:4501:30:1801:52:1302:19:0603:12:1604:17:0204:53:5106:55:5808:05:5208:29:1209:33:4410:37:1711:42:25.2511:42:54.20+03:41:1811:425,1
54STĘŻYCKI Mariusz 159ŻARY RUNNERS TEAMŻARYM233M 4900:00:3200:28:2601:09:5501:30:0501:52:0802:17:0703:07:4304:18:3104:53:4007:03:5508:16:3508:43:5810:01:3711:09:1111:44:44.0011:45:16.75+03:43:4111:445,1
55HERDA Ewelina 239G.O.A.T TEAM MICHAŁOWICEMASŁOMIĄCAK23K 600:00:3500:28:5801:05:4901:29:4401:52:0202:18:2403:11:4104:21:1105:05:2307:15:0108:28:4808:56:3810:05:5511:08:3211:46:06.8011:46:42.25+03:45:0611:465,1
56MROZOWSKI Piotr 201MONKEYS GRIP TEAMOPOLEM234M 5000:00:3600:32:0301:09:3201:31:5101:53:3602:17:4003:11:3504:18:3604:56:3707:15:0408:28:5208:56:3310:06:2111:10:1611:46:32.4511:47:09.25+03:45:3311:465,1
57PRAŻANOWSKI Sergiusz 193ŁÓDŹM113M 5100:00:2300:26:1401:02:3301:21:0701:43:1702:08:3002:39:1403:45:5804:23:0106:34:1507:58:5008:26:0209:43:4910:58:3311:49:50.2511:50:13.70+03:48:3811:495,1
58GLÓRA Aleksandra 145ŻARY RUNNERS TEAMŻARYK24K 700:00:3200:29:3901:09:5301:29:5701:52:0702:17:1603:07:4404:18:2504:54:1107:03:5108:16:4008:43:0810:01:3511:09:2611:52:21.1011:52:54.05+03:51:1811:525,1
59MAJEWSKA Ewelina 16440 LATEK TYCHY/ VEGE RUNNERSTYCHYK25K 800:00:3000:30:5601:10:4201:33:5301:58:3302:26:0002:59:2704:13:2604:55:0407:02:2208:17:0108:45:3710:11:2811:19:0311:58:43.7011:59:13.95+03:57:3811:585,0
60JADCZAK Adrian 246RUDA ŚLĄSKAM235M 5200:00:3200:29:2601:08:0701:33:0001:56:2302:22:5202:50:3803:55:3604:40:1006:49:0008:11:0608:38:1609:53:4911:06:4811:59:20.6011:59:53.05+03:58:1711:595,0
61KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka 117BBL KIELCEKIELCEK26K 900:00:4100:31:0201:11:3901:32:1201:55:4402:22:4502:53:1704:06:1204:43:4206:53:3308:15:4408:49:0510:05:0211:17:1112:00:17.5012:00:59.45+03:59:2312:005,0
62CEREMUGA Marcin 228SUSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAMAKÓW PODHALAŃSKIM114M 5300:00:4100:29:2001:06:3801:25:5601:49:3002:15:4902:53:0103:56:2304:35:1106:50:2908:09:5408:42:2710:08:3611:18:1112:01:03.3512:01:44.55+04:00:0812:015,0
63KUNA Wojciech 202WWW.KUNAWGORACH.PLKRAKÓWM115M 5400:00:3900:29:5001:06:4101:28:5901:51:0102:15:2702:53:0103:58:5004:36:3706:48:4308:07:2808:38:3810:08:2911:21:1212:18:41.7012:19:21.35+04:17:4512:184,9
63BARON Tomasz 220BIERUŃM236M 5400:00:2400:24:4000:59:4201:22:4601:44:0102:08:1402:38:5303:48:0404:31:1106:49:1308:06:4208:38:5410:08:4711:21:2312:18:57.3012:19:21.35+04:17:4512:184,9
65KOWALIK Artur 170TRAIL RUNNERS JAWORZNOJAWORZNOM116M 5600:00:2700:29:1401:08:1101:30:3301:53:5502:20:5902:51:4504:03:2304:44:4007:01:0308:21:0208:56:4710:11:2911:22:3312:29:54.3512:30:21.90+04:28:4612:294,8
66PTAK Tomasz 160KLUB BIEGACZA WARTAWĄSOSZ GÓRNYM237M 5700:00:3200:28:5401:06:2801:29:5401:54:2002:22:2702:51:3304:25:2005:07:0107:18:5808:31:3709:02:5910:17:4911:44:0012:35:04.8512:35:37.05+04:34:0112:354,8
67BIAŁAS Tomek 236CHORZÓWM238M 5800:00:4000:32:5101:14:5601:37:0202:02:2702:33:2703:16:1904:22:4305:08:1707:27:2708:46:0909:16:4010:30:3411:51:4212:38:37.6512:39:18.30+04:37:4212:384,7
68KOZA Robert 141CARBON SILESIA SPORTŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICEM239M 5900:00:2900:27:1401:04:3101:25:1401:48:0902:13:1402:52:3904:03:1404:45:2007:01:0808:28:3709:03:3110:42:2411:49:2512:40:01.9012:40:31.45+04:38:5512:404,7
69PIERZCHALSKI Sebastian 224KOLARSKO-BIEGOWY KLUB SPORTOWY RADOMSKORADOMSKOM117M 6000:00:3000:30:2101:10:3301:32:5201:54:3002:22:1502:56:4504:06:4704:45:3407:04:2408:22:0308:52:0010:17:5511:45:0912:40:22.3512:40:52.55+04:39:1612:404,7
70ORLICZ Michał 120WARSZAWAM35M 6100:00:3800:29:4501:07:4501:31:0201:55:3702:25:2903:03:1404:11:4204:53:2507:15:0708:42:1709:10:1710:39:0011:58:0012:48:50.7012:49:29.20+04:47:5312:484,7
71SMAGA Krzysztof 240ŁOPIENNIKM36M 6200:00:4200:32:4201:11:5501:34:5501:57:0702:22:3402:55:0404:00:4804:44:4007:18:4308:36:5809:09:0810:29:2911:50:0712:49:04.8012:49:47.05+04:48:1112:494,7
72WAJDZIK Adam 180CZWARTUNIO TEAMKRZESZÓWM118M 6300:00:3200:29:1301:07:4901:32:0601:55:5502:24:4602:59:5404:12:2105:01:0207:27:2708:54:5009:26:0610:52:5311:57:4612:54:19.0512:54:52.00+04:53:1612:544,6
73BELKIEWICZ Rafał 101KABATY ULTRAWARSZAWAM240M 6400:00:3700:29:5901:08:1501:30:4201:52:5202:19:4403:01:4104:13:3705:00:5207:19:5908:48:5009:21:0310:51:1412:02:0713:07:13.9513:07:51.90+05:06:1613:074,6
74GŁOWACKI Mariusz 163ACTIVE JURAKRAKÓWM241M 6500:00:3900:33:2201:16:5801:40:5602:07:1502:37:3303:17:0604:33:0605:15:2707:54:0109:15:3309:58:3511:18:2312:27:0013:12:31.7513:13:11.40+05:11:3513:124,5
75MUCHA Jacek 234PRUSZKÓWM242M 6600:00:4000:32:0801:12:2501:31:5001:54:0502:20:0303:07:2504:17:2704:55:4807:09:5008:31:4909:06:1110:38:4412:11:2413:20:11.9013:20:52.15+05:19:1613:204,5
76MATYASIK Jarosław 124HAFT-DEKONOWY TARGM243M 6700:00:3000:29:4701:08:3101:26:3801:49:0102:15:3303:12:0004:18:5604:56:1507:19:2608:31:4309:06:1410:37:2912:09:3613:20:24.4013:20:55.25+05:19:1913:204,5
77RACZYŃSKI Bogusz 100ZEMAT TGALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIM244M 6800:00:2500:27:0901:07:5001:29:4401:54:4002:21:4802:52:4004:11:5104:54:4907:14:1908:46:0709:20:3610:57:3612:22:1713:21:40.1013:22:06.05+05:20:3013:214,5
78KRAWIETZ Tomasz 165IZERSKI NIEDŹWIEDŹSZKLARSKA PORĘBAM245M 6900:01:0500:31:4601:14:1201:16:0602:07:4802:36:1503:13:0204:23:5805:15:1507:49:5309:20:3010:01:0211:22:1812:36:5913:24:13.4513:25:18.80+05:23:4313:244,5
79ROŻKO Sebastian 112GRYFINOM246M 7000:00:3600:32:3301:15:0201:43:2902:11:2302:42:1103:16:5104:30:3705:20:1407:53:0609:21:2009:53:5511:13:0412:24:1913:27:04.4513:27:41.35+05:26:0513:274,5
80BARTOSIEWICZ Adam 125GRYFINOM247M 7100:00:3600:32:4401:14:5901:43:5902:11:2802:42:1903:16:5504:30:4705:21:1407:53:0209:21:3509:54:0011:13:0712:23:5813:27:05.8513:27:42.15+05:26:0613:274,5
81SOKOŁOWSKI Marcin 136LUBOSZYCEM248M 7200:00:3800:33:3401:20:2801:41:0702:07:4002:38:5503:20:1204:36:5005:21:3707:37:3409:06:4809:41:3111:12:2012:28:4713:27:05.3013:27:43.55+05:26:0713:274,5
82MŻYK Marek 197KKTJBIELSKO-BIAŁAM37M 7300:00:2300:27:4601:06:0801:29:4001:53:5602:20:1403:00:5704:14:2305:01:5407:22:3408:45:0609:24:4610:49:4412:06:5513:30:53.8013:31:17.45+05:29:4113:304,4
83SŁONINA Artur 118KRAKÓWM249M 7400:00:3800:31:0001:09:4301:29:1101:52:0502:18:0703:13:0104:22:3505:12:3907:45:3409:16:5709:48:2511:28:5012:35:3113:37:40.4513:38:18.85+05:36:4313:374,4
84DZIĘCZKOWSKA-NIKLEWICZ Joanna 167ROKIETNICA BIEGAMROWINOK27K 1000:00:3700:29:4401:10:2001:42:1802:07:4502:39:2603:11:3704:19:5005:07:5107:36:1909:11:1709:49:2911:21:1812:35:1413:47:38.8513:48:16.40+05:46:4013:474,3
85PARADA Marcin 209BIEGACZE W RADOMSKU, KLUB BIEGAJĄCYCH LEŚNIKÓWRADOMSKOM250M 7500:00:0100:30:1501:10:0301:33:1701:55:5702:22:1102:56:4404:06:1504:46:2207:04:4408:42:2109:21:0511:01:4812:37:4313:48:17.6513:48:18.65+05:46:4313:484,3
86GIERADA Mateusz 127GLIWICEM119M 7600:00:2500:27:0301:04:4301:25:4801:50:0502:18:1403:05:4704:24:3405:07:5907:32:3009:05:3709:38:5611:11:2112:30:3013:47:53.3513:48:18.80+05:46:4313:474,3
87TOPALIDISOVA Brigita 168RUN FISHTRINECK28K 1100:00:4600:33:1001:17:0801:41:3102:08:1602:38:1103:29:1104:39:0105:24:4907:45:1609:11:5309:43:2911:38:1812:42:1513:59:48.8514:00:35.55+05:58:5913:594,3
88ZDUŃCZYK Paulina 216ŁÓDŹK14K 1200:00:2900:29:2001:09:2901:33:3801:59:0002:25:2703:00:4904:12:2804:57:2707:28:2909:15:2409:50:0811:18:3112:35:1014:04:13.4014:04:43.35+06:03:0714:044,3
89CIĘŻKI Konrad 215EVERRUNŁÓDŹM251M 7700:00:2800:29:2401:09:3201:33:4201:59:0102:25:3503:00:5104:12:3004:57:2907:28:3709:15:2809:51:1311:18:2912:35:1314:04:15.2014:04:44.15+06:03:0814:044,3
90ZIĘTEK Mariusz 225LUBLINM38M 7800:00:3300:29:3201:08:1801:33:5701:58:4202:28:1203:04:3804:14:0505:08:2207:50:1009:11:0809:44:0211:30:4212:58:0014:07:38.0014:08:11.05+06:06:3514:074,2
91SZELĄGIEWICZ Arek 102SZCZECINM252M 7900:00:3700:32:3701:14:5101:42:2502:11:2702:42:1503:16:5304:30:4805:18:1607:53:0809:22:2710:02:3911:47:4213:03:1514:07:42.4014:08:20.10+06:06:4414:074,2
92STARZYK Ewa 103TARNÓWK29K 1300:00:3700:32:0901:16:3801:44:0202:09:3502:38:5103:15:1004:41:0505:29:3108:07:0409:32:5310:03:5911:43:0913:07:4514:17:58.0014:18:35.65+06:17:0014:174,2
93ZAJKOWSKI Mariusz 162POWER TRAININGWARSZAWAM253M 8000:00:3900:32:2501:12:5701:36:0302:03:1002:34:5303:14:1404:27:2005:13:5607:53:3609:26:3410:01:0211:45:4813:11:3514:30:29.9014:31:08.95+06:29:3314:304,1
94POLAŃSKI Franciszek 235KRAKÓWM254M 8100:00:2500:30:1901:13:4301:34:5601:58:3402:26:0003:12:1804:36:5905:17:2907:49:1209:27:3709:59:5511:51:1513:44:5214:33:46.8514:34:11.85+06:32:3614:334,1
95DORDZIK Katarzyna 199GDYNIAK210K 1400:00:2900:31:4601:14:2201:40:1902:13:0902:42:3403:18:2804:41:0705:34:0108:14:4709:55:4310:31:5812:05:3413:22:3914:43:10.2014:43:39.75+06:42:0414:434,1
96KRUKOWSKA-PIETRASIAK Klaudia 107SOSNOWIECK15K 1500:00:3100:33:2101:17:2201:42:1002:12:5402:42:3803:18:2604:41:0305:33:5608:14:4109:55:3310:31:5312:05:3213:22:4514:43:08.6014:43:40.05+06:42:0414:434,1
97KAJA Robert 139WIELUŃ BIEGAWIELUNM39M 8200:00:3400:30:5001:12:0101:37:4002:02:3002:33:2603:15:3904:36:5205:29:5408:12:5910:06:2710:38:0912:26:4213:50:2914:50:42.1514:51:16.50+06:49:4014:504,0
97WALUK Piotr 196ROZBRYKANY KUCYKBRZEZINYM255M 8200:00:3600:32:0801:12:2401:37:3602:02:2702:33:2803:15:3604:36:4505:29:4708:13:0010:06:3010:38:0512:39:3913:50:1814:50:39.6014:51:16.50+06:49:4014:504,0
99ŁUKASIAK Marcin 217AS-PLGDAŃSKM256M 8400:00:3300:32:2001:12:4201:32:1201:59:5602:29:1303:08:3604:33:3805:21:3608:11:3810:08:0110:52:5912:26:1313:57:1914:54:51.7014:55:25.35+06:53:4914:544,0
100ŁUDZIK Ala 238KRAKÓWK16K 1600:00:3400:31:2401:18:2901:45:4102:15:2802:49:2303:23:5505:01:2205:55:1308:42:2710:36:2411:17:4912:50:5714:13:5415:45:24.6015:45:59.25+07:44:2315:453,8
101BARANOWSKI Michal 176CTSWARSZAWAM257M 8500:00:3500:32:0601:14:5701:41:5002:07:3302:40:0803:12:2804:33:0705:25:4908:16:3910:21:0111:22:1613:07:1414:26:4315:47:38.8515:48:14.20+07:46:3815:473,8
102ODIJA Leszek 178WIRYM258M 8600:00:3100:29:2701:07:3401:28:4101:51:5202:18:5903:16:1204:29:1405:25:5108:13:4810:20:5811:22:1713:07:1514:27:4715:55:32.6015:56:03.90+07:54:2815:553,8
103WITOS Mateusz 203BIAŁOSTOCKA SEKTA BIEGACZYBIAŁYSTOKM120M 8700:00:3300:35:4801:32:0301:53:2002:18:5502:49:4603:23:2604:55:0305:38:5508:52:2811:43:2713:31:3615:05:2216:28:15.3016:28:49.05+08:27:1316:283,6
104WÓJCIK Sylwia 210KLUB ALTRA RED TEAMLUBLINK211K 1700:00:3300:35:5601:32:1202:04:0602:34:2503:12:3403:59:2405:39:0506:35:3509:43:2612:11:3014:07:5015:26:5616:28:15.7016:28:49.30+08:27:1316:283,6
105BUJAK Kamil 106WROCŁAWM121M 8800:00:2700:29:3101:12:1301:39:5102:13:5902:49:5603:23:4804:54:1406:09:3309:14:3711:55:5213:43:5315:18:4816:42:08.8516:42:36.05+08:41:0016:423,6
106PYTLARCZYK Piotr 161KLUB BIEGACZA WARTAPAJĘCZNOM259M 8900:00:3400:31:3301:17:1701:50:4302:20:4202:56:2603:52:0805:14:3906:32:5909:15:0411:55:2913:31:5715:41:5216:48:34.0016:49:08.45+08:47:3216:483,6
107MODLIŃSKI Łukasz 241KLUB BIEGACZA WARTAPAJĘCZNOM260M 9000:00:3500:31:2601:17:0801:50:1702:20:3502:56:2103:52:1005:14:4606:33:0109:14:3311:56:0613:49:1715:43:1716:48:34.6016:49:09.65+08:47:3416:483,6
Przekroczony limit czasu: 17:00:00
Niesklasyfikowani
LIMKAŁŁAUR Krzysztof 143WARSZAWAM200:00:3100:37:1101:27:2601:58:2002:32:0903:05:4903:49:4405:22:4306:25:3309:50:5712:55:1314:52:2716:34:3617:34:27.7017:34:59.000:003,4
LIMKORUMBEL Artur 148AMBITNI AMATORZYPRZYBYNÓWM300:00:2700:34:4901:26:2801:59:3202:32:1503:05:4903:49:4905:22:4406:25:3209:50:5812:55:1714:52:3516:37:0317:36:31.7517:36:59.000:003,4
KRAKOWIAN Marek 230JEST LEPIEJ RUN TEAMCZĘSTOCHOWAM1DNF00:28:55 DNF01:06:42 DNF01:29:51 DNF01:54:18 DNF02:22:37 DNF03:19:55 DNF04:25:19 DNF05:06:57 DNF07:44:15 DNF09:17:51 DNF09:47:38 DNF11:14:48 DNF12:45:25 DNF DNF DNF--
SZCZUREK Paweł 179NOWY TARGM2DNF00:27:47 DNF01:04:31 DNF01:25:34 DNF01:47:52 DNF02:13:26 DNF02:45:57 DNF03:53:00 DNF04:30:58 DNF07:02:05 DNF08:20:53 DNF08:49:59 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
BIENIAS Piotr 212WARSZAWAM2DNF00:32:54 DNF01:14:57 DNF01:37:15 DNF02:02:40 DNF02:31:31 DNF03:03:35 DNF04:19:32 DNF05:01:02 DNF07:12:20 DNF08:39:05 DNF09:15:19 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
ŚLESICKI Konstanty 140KONINM1DNF00:33:39 DNF01:18:27 DNF01:42:07 DNF02:13:29 DNF02:42:48 DNF03:16:23 DNF04:40:40 DNF05:44:11 DNF08:29:09 DNF10:17:53 DNF11:05:28 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
WALOSZEK Vlastislav 245RUN&BIKEČESKÝ TĚŠÍNM2DNF00:28:23 DNF01:10:00 DNF01:29:24 DNF01:51:08 DNF02:15:17 DNF02:43:36 DNF03:46:30 DNF04:25:50 DNF06:38:34 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
BARTYZEL Marek 133ZAWOJAM2DNF00:22:19 DNF00:51:26 DNF DNF01:32:01 DNF01:51:28 DNF02:13:50 DNF03:04:34 DNF03:32:15 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
TARNAWSKI Marcin 126SKAWICAM2DNF00:27:56 DNF01:07:12 DNF01:27:53 DNF01:51:59 DNF02:19:30 DNF03:10:38 DNF04:24:39 DNF05:12:21 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
Total 116 results.