Organizator : | Kozica Fundacja Biegów Górskich |
Data : | 2017-06-10 |
Miejsce : | Zawoja |
Dystans : | 70 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 49 |
Wystartowało : | 45 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 41 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Wyniki PDF 7.8km : | |
Lista nagrodzonych : | Nagrody |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | P1_Mosorny 1km | P2_Krowiarki 7.8km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PADEWSKI Artur | 141 | JAWORZNO | M2 | 00:00:06 | 00:18:18 | 01:04:25 | ||
2 | SIKORA Maciej | 138 | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:05 | 00:19:29 | 01:07:19 | ||
3 | TAZBIR Grzegorz | 144 | BĘDZIN | M2 | 00:00:06 | 00:18:50 | 01:07:19 | ||
4 | DZIUBAN Łukasz | 123 | Zaporowy Maraton Team | ORELEC | M2 | 00:00:08 | 00:19:35 | 01:09:13 | |
5 | MIREK Grzegorz | 145 | MOVE Studio | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:07 | 00:19:58 | 01:09:23 | |
6 | KOKOTKIEWICZ Adam | 101 | RUMIA | M2 | 00:00:04 | 00:19:27 | 01:09:24 | ||
7 | GOLBA Przemek | 128 | BUCZKOWICE | M2 | 00:00:10 | 00:19:53 | 01:11:14 | ||
8 | WALCZUK Marcin | 118 | sieradzbiega.pl | BRZEŹNIO | M2 | 00:00:15 | 00:21:14 | 01:14:14 | |
9 | KOZŁOWSKI Bartek | 134 | ultramental | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:15 | 00:21:16 | 01:14:16 | |
10 | PIOTROWSKI Robert | 148 | CHORZÓW | M2 | 00:00:05 | 00:20:53 | 01:16:05 | ||
11 | DATA Tomasz | 146 | HRmax Żory | ŻORY | M2 | 00:00:08 | 00:22:38 | 01:16:36 | |
12 | JURECZKO Damian | 111 | TYCHY | M2 | 00:00:14 | 00:22:33 | 01:18:35 | ||
13 | SMOŁA Grzegorz | 106 | Apteki Zdrowe Ceny | TARGOWISKO | M2 | 00:00:06 | 00:22:49 | 01:19:14 | |
14 | RÓG Leszek | 113 | KRZESZOWICE | M2 | 00:00:09 | 00:22:37 | 01:20:05 | ||
15 | MIKRUT Remigiusz | 121 | CHEŁMNO | M2 | 00:00:06 | 00:21:40 | 01:20:08 | ||
16 | BARTOSIEWICZ Adam | 104 | EOL Extreme Taxes | GRYFINO | M2 | 00:00:06 | 00:21:50 | 01:21:32 | |
17 | FILIPKOWSKI Grzegorz | 131 | RATOWNIK GÓRNICZY TEAM | KATOWICE | M2 | 00:00:05 | 00:22:24 | 01:21:45 | |
18 | WARDYŃSKI Jarosław | 119 | Świat Maratończyka Kożuchów | PODBRZEZIE DOLNE | M2 | 00:00:12 | 00:22:50 | 01:22:07 | |
19 | LECH Jacek | 103 | Świebodzińska Grupa Biegowa | ŚWIEBODZIN | M2 | 00:00:12 | 00:22:49 | 01:22:08 | |
20 | SZARAPANOWSKI Damian | 117 | ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM | NOWA WIOSKA | M2 | 00:00:12 | 00:22:49 | 01:22:10 | |
21 | KOWALCZYK Grzegorz | 147 | LUBLIN | M2 | 00:00:06 | 00:22:49 | 01:22:17 | ||
22 | KAMIŃSKI Bartosz | 122 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M2 | 00:00:20 | 00:22:47 | 01:23:34 | ||
23 | NIEDZIELA Wojciech | 133 | NOWA IWICZNA | M2 | 00:00:16 | 00:22:36 | 01:25:59 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
NASKRĘT Arkadiusz | 115 | Lirene Bike Team | WARSZAWA | M2 | DNF | 00:26:31 DNF | 01:34:33 DNF |
Znaleziono 24 wynik(ów)