Organizator : | Fundacja Na Ratunek |
Data : | 2021-10-02 |
Miejsce : | Zwierzyniec |
Dystans : | 118 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 127 |
Wystartowało : | 104 |
Nie ukończyło : | 15 |
Ukończyło : | 89 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Open K | Open M | Senior Kobiet | Senior Mężczyzn | Master Kobiet | Master Mężczyzn | Weteran Kobiet | Weteran Mężczyzn | Dinozaur Kobiet | Dinozaur Mężczyzn
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Józefów 35km | Susiec 63km | Krasnobród 90km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIEROŃSKI Robert | 1040 | MODLIN TWIERDZA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:01 | 03:13:13 | 05:54:48 | 08:49:23 | ||
2 | SEDLAK Michał | 1082 | MARCIN ŚWIERC TEAM | GIERASZOWICE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:01 | 03:13:19 | 06:03:49 | 08:56:50 | |
3 | BOROWSKI Kamil | 1009 | CHEŁM BIEGA | ŻÓŁTAŃCE KOLONIA | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:02 | 03:14:18 | 06:07:29 | 09:11:25 | |
4 | ŁOSKOT Tomasz | 1057 | WILGA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 03:11:07 | 06:22:28 | 09:11:41 | ||
5 | PSIUK Andrzej | 1072 | BIŁGORAJ BIEGA | BIŁGORAJ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:02 | 03:26:38 | 06:40:37 | 10:06:38 | |
6 | STEFANIAK Łukasz | 1095 | SZCZECIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:10 | 03:41:26 | 07:02:45 | 10:13:18 | ||
7 | MAZUREK Roman | 1061 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | MURÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 03:41:39 | 07:00:18 | 10:17:15 | |
8 | OSINA Jakub | 1068 | BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK | ŚWIDNIK | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:08 | 03:42:37 | 07:09:45 | 10:19:07 | |
9 | ZAGÓRSKI Mariusz | 554 | Poranny Beskid Run | GOLESZÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 03:30:32 | 06:59:34 | 10:21:11 | |
10 | PTASZYŃSKI Wojciech | 1075 | FROMBORK | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 03:33:45 | 07:02:24 | 10:27:41 | ||
11 | ŁYDA Piotr | 1059 | RZESZÓW | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:11 | 03:39:21 | 07:05:34 | 10:28:22 | ||
12 | JAWORSKI Łukasz | 1035 | ULTRAMOC:-) | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 03:31:34 | 07:02:25 | 10:30:57 | |
13 | WARDZYŃSKI Łukasz | 1107 | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:08 | 03:30:36 | 07:00:15 | 10:31:47 | ||
14 | HEJNA Michał | 1029 | SKRZYSZÓW | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:12 | 03:49:29 | 07:24:33 | 10:33:40 | ||
15 | MIERKIEWICZ Krzysiek | 1064 | MKM RUNNING / STAJNIA BALONA | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:02 | 03:52:41 | 07:23:31 | 10:39:54 | |
16 | LANGE Beata | 1055 | BRACIA PIETRZAK RUNNING TEAM GLIWICE | GLIWICE - BIŁGORAJ | Master Kobiet | 00:00:03 | 03:52:34 | 07:23:29 | 10:39:56 | |
17 | JAMRÓZ Łukasz | 524 | NEVER AVERAGE | WADOWICE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 03:46:46 | 07:18:22 | 10:41:25 | |
18 | SIOMA Konrad | 1087 | ROKIETNICA BIEGA | KRZYSZKOWO | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 03:45:14 | 07:21:24 | 10:50:51 | |
19 | DZIERŻEŃSKA Monika | 1018 | STAJNIA BALONA | GDANSK | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:01 | 03:59:11 | 07:38:37 | 11:00:29 | |
20 | STAWARSKA Elżbieta | 1092 | MARMEL TORUŃ | TORUŃ | Master Kobiet | 00:00:09 | 03:56:14 | 07:32:33 | 11:02:04 | |
21 | SAMEREK Dariusz | 1081 | MARMEL TORUŃ | TORUŃ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:10 | 03:56:12 | 07:32:46 | 11:02:05 | |
22 | KORECKI Andrzej | 1045 | ŁOCHOWO I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ | MUROWANIEC | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:09 | 03:56:27 | 07:32:48 | 11:04:19 | |
23 | WAGNER Lenka | 1106 | BOBOWA | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:09 | 04:17:06 | 07:47:51 | 11:06:24 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
PIETRZYK Dariusz | 1071 | BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK | MEŁGIEW | Weteran Mężczyzn | DNF | 03:46:49 DNF | 07:28:11 DNF | 11:09:25 DNF | ||
25 | SIATKA Krzesimir | 1084 | LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM | LUBLIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 03:59:45 | 07:39:12 | 11:12:59 | |
26 | SIATKA Piotr | 1085 | LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM | KRAKÓW | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 03:59:48 | 07:39:13 | 11:13:01 | |
27 | STRYCHALSKI Dariusz | 533 | Zwycięzca Darka Strychalskiego | ŁAPY | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:02 | 03:55:08 | 07:27:31 | 11:25:38 | |
28 | ZIELIŃSKI Sławomir | 1120 | DZIKITIM / TRAILSHOP.PL | RZESZÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 03:46:19 | 07:30:33 | 11:26:16 | |
29 | ROGALA Grzegorz | 1078 | BOGUCHWAŁA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:02 | 03:45:40 | 07:30:28 | 11:26:18 | ||
30 | BENDER Sebastian | 1005 | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 03:46:57 | 07:30:31 | 11:26:29 | ||
31 | RÓŻYCKI Marcin | 1079 | TYCHY | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | 03:46:31 | 07:30:47 | 11:26:30 | ||
32 | KUJAWA Maciej | 1053 | HQ MNC NE | SZCZECIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:16 | 03:58:20 | 07:43:43 | 11:34:41 | |
33 | TRZEŹWIŃSKA Anna | 502 | KAJETANÓWKA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:03 | 04:28:20 | 08:00:22 | 11:36:03 | ||
34 | SIĘBIDA Mieczysław | 1086 | FARTLEK GO | GORZYCE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 03:56:40 | 07:44:14 | 11:38:41 | |
35 | CHRUŚCIEL Michał | 1014 | FARTLEK GO ULTRA | GORZYCE | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 03:56:41 | 07:44:16 | 11:38:43 | |
36 | EFEMBERG Joanna | 1019 | STAJNIA BALONA | SZCZECIN | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:01 | 04:13:58 | 08:07:56 | 11:40:31 | |
37 | GMITEREK Tomasz | 1025 | BIŁGORAJ ULTRA TRAIL | LUBLIN | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 04:05:48 | 08:00:45 | 11:47:26 | |
38 | KOWALCZYK Aleksander | 1048 | DZIERZĄŻNIA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:10 | 04:32:43 | 08:18:37 | 11:49:22 | ||
39 | WOSIEK Paweł | 1115 | OSTROBIEC | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | Master Mężczyzn | 00:04:59 | 04:32:33 | 08:22:26 | 11:58:36 | |
40 | SYCH Robert | 1098 | WOLNI LUDZIE | LUBLIN | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:14 | 04:15:21 | 08:07:00 | 11:59:38 | |
41 | KRZOSEK Michał | 1051 | LUBLIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:14 | 03:55:26 | 07:44:24 | 12:00:19 | ||
42 | KORNAGA Janusz | 1046 | HORYNIEC-ZDRÓJ | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | 04:25:21 | 08:19:21 | 12:00:24 | ||
43 | GWIZDAŁA Łukasz | 1027 | KW TRAWERS / SUM(P)T | KRZESZOWICE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 04:10:08 | 08:12:51 | 12:03:03 | |
44 | SITARZ Kazimierz | 1088 | KS FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | RYBNIK | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:12 | 04:32:58 | 12:06:26 | ||
45 | WOJDA Dariusz | 1114 | POLISH WINGS | JÓZEFÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:02 | 04:12:03 | 08:20:45 | 12:08:17 | |
46 | KOWALCZYK Marek | 1049 | KB TKKF PROMYK CIECHANÓW | CIECHANÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 03:56:25 | 08:19:07 | 12:13:04 | |
47 | CEGIEŁKO Paweł | 1012 | LUBLIN | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:09 | 04:15:39 | 08:13:50 | 12:20:21 | ||
48 | BORKOWSKI Jerzy | 1008 | RADOM | Dinozaur Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 04:25:34 | 08:31:47 | 12:25:15 | ||
49 | DRAGON Przemysław | 1017 | POŁANIEC | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 04:11:09 | 08:27:25 | 12:25:35 | ||
50 | KIJEK Łukasz | 1041 | ŚWIDNIK | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 04:09:53 | 07:54:49 | 12:25:39 | ||
51 | DŁUGAJ Andrzej | 1016 | MIKOŁÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:12 | 04:37:17 | 08:36:37 | 12:29:25 | ||
52 | SZCZOTKA Paweł | 1100 | WARSZAWA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | 04:16:26 | 08:12:20 | 12:30:49 | ||
53 | GAJDECKI Tomek | 1024 | ACCENTURE | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 04:05:01 | 08:10:57 | 12:33:03 | |
54 | BRODEK Andrzej | 1010 | CERTUM | GLIWICE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:10 | 04:25:53 | 08:37:09 | 12:41:49 | |
55 | ŚCIBOR Marcin | 1103 | RUCH IZBICA | KRASNYSTAW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:17 | 04:32:16 | 08:39:41 | 12:48:55 | |
56 | AUGUSTYŃSKA-ŚMIETAŁO Iwona | 1001 | WŚCIEKŁY FINISZ | WARSZAWA | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:08 | 04:43:47 | 08:47:34 | 12:49:42 | |
57 | WŁOCH Sławomir | 1112 | KROSNO | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 04:26:01 | 08:31:35 | 12:57:15 | ||
58 | ZADROŻNY Piotr | 1118 | BIEGIEM DO 100TKI | HALINÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 04:14:42 | 08:48:15 | 12:57:32 | |
59 | ZIĘTEK Mariusz | 1121 | LUBLIN | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 04:03:25 | 08:27:16 | 13:02:59 | ||
60 | MIARA Fabian | 1062 | PRZEWORSK | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 04:18:28 | 08:42:34 | 13:03:32 | ||
61 | JAKUBOWSKI Jakub | 1033 | DZIKITIM | RZESZÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 04:46:38 | 09:30:40 | 13:03:44 | |
62 | BIELSKI Janusz | 1006 | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:08 | 04:25:44 | 08:51:12 | 13:07:43 | ||
63 | PSZENNY Marcin | 1074 | ULTRINO AMATEUR | LUBLIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:11 | 04:21:17 | 08:40:51 | 13:08:15 | |
64 | BARAN Jarosław | 1004 | TRIACTIV RIDLEY | WROCŁAW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:11 | 04:50:43 | 09:16:45 | 13:20:25 | |
65 | HYPIAK Joanna | 1032 | TRIACTIV RIDLEY | WROCŁAW | Master Kobiet | 00:00:11 | 04:50:42 | 09:16:45 | 13:20:25 | |
66 | PSZENNY Łukasz | 1073 | ULTRINO AMATEUR | LUBLIN | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:11 | 04:21:19 | 08:40:50 | 13:24:45 | |
67 | ZAJKOWSKI Mariusz | 1119 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:09 | 04:40:06 | 09:25:59 | 13:37:32 | |
68 | JUSZCZAK Marcin | 1037 | BIELANY | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:09 | 04:36:29 | 09:20:42 | 13:37:36 | ||
69 | GWOZDA Grzegorz | 1028 | UKS SABAUDIA | TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 04:28:56 | 08:46:54 | 13:42:24 | |
70 | BALON Piotr | 1003 | U(L)TRA BAKOMAT TEAM | KROSNO | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 04:25:51 | 09:05:38 | 13:42:25 | |
71 | USZYŃSKA Aldona | 1104 | GLIWICE | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:27 | 04:37:42 | 09:31:59 | 13:54:22 | ||
72 | MĄCZKA Bronisław | 532 | Ekstremalne OTK Na Relaksie | GLIWICE | Dinozaur Mężczyzn | 00:00:27 | 04:37:42 | 09:32:01 | 13:54:23 | |
73 | LITWINEK Marek | 1056 | WKURW_TEAM | LUBARTÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:09 | 04:37:41 | 09:16:47 | 14:02:31 | |
- - | 91 | DNF | 06:33:59 DNF | 10:37:39 DNF | 14:03:31 DNF | |||||
75 | FRANKOWSKI Dariusz | 1021 | SZAMANI W TRANSIE | BYTOM | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 04:35:36 | 09:20:31 | 14:04:04 | |
76 | BONDARCZUK Sylwia | 1007 | ULTRA BESKID SPORT | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:04 | 04:55:34 | 09:26:51 | 14:10:55 | |
76 | KAŁUŻA Basia | 1039 | BIELSKO BIAŁA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:04 | 04:55:33 | 09:26:51 | 14:10:57 | ||
78 | STEC Tomasz | 1094 | DZIKITIM | RZESZÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 04:46:40 | 09:30:42 | 14:11:10 | |
79 | GUTOWSKI Dariusz | 1026 | NGB KŁOBUCK | KŁOBUCK | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 05:04:50 | 09:43:50 | 14:24:09 | |
SOPEL Wiesław | 1090 | AS UT LUBACZÓW | LUBACZÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | DNF | 04:44:28 DNF | 09:29:05 DNF | 14:29:48 DNF | ||
NIEŚCIOR Waldemar | 1065 | TOMASZOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | Master Mężczyzn | DNF | 04:26:04 DNF | 09:20:48 DNF | 14:30:04 DNF | ||
82 | WÓJCIUK Paweł | 1116 | WARSZAWA | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:12 | 04:54:45 | 09:53:02 | 14:37:55 | ||
83 | BALEWSKA Iwona | 1002 | SPC | TORUŃ | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:10 | 04:55:54 | 09:53:08 | 14:37:56 | |
84 | PARKITNY Aleksander | 1070 | WROCŁAW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:01 | 04:55:11 | 09:53:18 | 14:38:08 | ||
85 | RYCYK Grzegorz | 1080 | KRASNYSTAW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:18 | 05:13:28 | 10:05:28 | 14:59:26 | ||
86 | FLIS Dariusz | 1020 | OLIMP ZABRZE | ZABRZE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 04:52:39 | 09:51:34 | 14:59:29 | |
87 | STYCZEŃ Justyna | 1097 | OLIMP ZABRZE | ZABRZE | Master Kobiet | 00:00:07 | 04:52:37 | 09:51:33 | 14:59:29 | |
CHĘC Tomasz | 1013 | WARSZAWA | Senior Mężczyzn | DNF | 04:55:22 DNF | 10:01:56 DNF | 15:46:17 DNF | |||
NOSARZEWSKI Mariusz | 1066 | GB PRESS TEAM | TRZCIANY | Weteran Mężczyzn | DNF | 04:55:22 DNF | 10:04:47 DNF | 15:46:26 DNF | ||
ORŁOWSKA Beata | 1067 | BEAUTYZONE BEATA ORŁOWSKA | KOŁOBRZEG | Weteran Kobiet | DNF | 05:23:07 DNF | 11:02:17 DNF | 15:50:07 DNF | ||
KOCOŃ Mariusz | 1043 | OPOLE | Weteran Mężczyzn | DNF | 05:23:06 DNF | 11:02:18 DNF | 15:50:08 DNF | |||
92 | MAŁKOWSKI Bogdan | 1060 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | MURÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 05:13:28 | 10:55:16 | 16:39:31 | |
93 | WILIŃSKA-ZYWERT Agnieszka | 1110 | POBIEDZISKA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:05 | 05:13:31 | 10:55:17 | 16:39:39 | ||
94 | WÓJTOWICZ Paweł | 1117 | LUBLIN BIEGA | LUBLIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:16 | 05:51:27 | 11:23:31 | 17:06:46 | |
95 | KOLASA Andrzej | 1044 | KLUB J.SŁOWACKIEGO | WARSZAWA-WESOŁA | Dinozaur Mężczyzn | 00:00:11 | 05:19:07 | 11:21:57 | 17:07:03 | |
96 | JĘDRZEJEWSKA-DEC Anna | 1036 | GLIWICE | Master Kobiet | 00:00:27 | 04:28:22 | 08:27:53 | |||
97 | ŻMIJEWSKI Dariusz | 1122 | EXTREMALNE OTK NA RELAKSOE | GLIWICE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:28 | 04:28:21 | 08:28:43 | ||
KOSCIELNY Piotr | 1047 | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | DNF | 04:35:32 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
HOROWSKI Tomasz | 1031 | RUNHOGS TYCHY | TYCHY | Weteran Mężczyzn | DNF | 05:05:45 DNF | 11:22:22 DNF | DNF | ||
JUSZCZAK Mateusz | 1038 | ŁOMAZY | Senior Mężczyzn | DNF | 04:36:29 DNF | 09:20:41 DNF | DNF | |||
ROGALA Maciej | 1077 | T.U.R.-BIEGNIĘTY ULTRAS | PSZÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | DNF | 03:52:45 DNF | 07:47:07 DNF | DNF | ||
SOWA Łukasz | 1091 | KATOWICE | Master Mężczyzn | DNF | 03:14:14 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
STAWSKI Dariusz | 1093 | BIEGIEM PO PIWO | ŁÓDŹ | Dinozaur Mężczyzn | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SZWAJKA Aneta | 1101 | STAJNIA BALONA | STALOWA WOLA | Weteran Kobiet | DNF | 03:58:47 DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 104 wynik(ów)