Organizator : | Fundacja Na Ratunek |
Data : | 2021-10-02 |
Miejsce : | Zwierzyniec |
Dystans : | 118 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 127 |
Wystartowało : | 104 |
Nie ukończyło : | 15 |
Ukończyło : | 89 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Open K | Open M | Senior Kobiet | Senior Mężczyzn | Master Kobiet | Master Mężczyzn | Weteran Kobiet | Weteran Mężczyzn | Dinozaur Kobiet | Dinozaur Mężczyzn
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Józefów 35km | Susiec 63km | Krasnobród 90km | Guciów 102km | Obrocz 112km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIEROŃSKI Robert | 1040 | MODLIN TWIERDZA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:01 | 03:13:13 | 05:54:48 | 08:49:23 | 10:00:53 | 11:20:19 | ||
2 | PARKITNY Aleksander | 1070 | WROCŁAW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:01 | 04:55:11 | 09:53:18 | 14:38:08 | 16:49:12 | |||
3 | SEDLAK Michał | 1082 | MARCIN ŚWIERC TEAM | GIERASZOWICE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:01 | 03:13:19 | 06:03:49 | 08:56:50 | 10:16:35 | 11:43:09 | |
4 | MIERKIEWICZ Krzysiek | 1064 | MKM RUNNING / STAJNIA BALONA | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:02 | 03:52:41 | 07:23:31 | 10:39:54 | 12:04:06 | 13:39:59 | |
5 | PSIUK Andrzej | 1072 | BIŁGORAJ BIEGA | BIŁGORAJ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:02 | 03:26:38 | 06:40:37 | 10:06:38 | 11:39:52 | 13:26:43 | |
6 | RÓŻYCKI Marcin | 1079 | TYCHY | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | 03:46:31 | 07:30:47 | 11:26:30 | 13:15:57 | 15:53:58 | ||
7 | BENDER Sebastian | 1005 | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 03:46:57 | 07:30:31 | 11:26:29 | 13:15:58 | 15:54:03 | ||
8 | GAJDECKI Tomek | 1024 | ACCENTURE | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 04:05:01 | 08:10:57 | 12:33:03 | 14:31:10 | ||
9 | GWIZDAŁA Łukasz | 1027 | KW TRAWERS / SUM(P)T | KRZESZOWICE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 04:10:08 | 08:12:51 | 12:03:03 | 13:48:14 | 16:10:04 | |
10 | ZADROŻNY Piotr | 1118 | BIEGIEM DO 100TKI | HALINÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 04:14:42 | 08:48:15 | 12:57:32 | 14:38:33 | ||
11 | JAKUBOWSKI Jakub | 1033 | DZIKITIM | RZESZÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 04:46:38 | 09:30:40 | 13:03:44 | 14:36:12 | 16:12:23 | |
12 | ŁOSKOT Tomasz | 1057 | WILGA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 03:11:07 | 06:22:28 | 09:11:41 | 10:28:41 | 12:02:05 | ||
13 | SIATKA Krzesimir | 1084 | LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM | LUBLIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 03:59:45 | 07:39:12 | 11:12:59 | 13:08:29 | 15:21:38 | |
14 | SIĘBIDA Mieczysław | 1086 | FARTLEK GO | GORZYCE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 03:56:40 | 07:44:14 | 11:38:41 | 13:27:00 | 15:32:28 | |
15 | STEC Tomasz | 1094 | DZIKITIM | RZESZÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 04:46:40 | 09:30:42 | 14:11:10 | 16:28:39 | ||
16 | ZIELIŃSKI Sławomir | 1120 | DZIKITIM / TRAILSHOP.PL | RZESZÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 03:46:19 | 07:30:33 | 11:26:16 | 12:58:55 | 14:52:08 | |
17 | JAMRÓZ Łukasz | 524 | NEVER AVERAGE | WADOWICE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 03:46:46 | 07:18:22 | 10:41:25 | 12:15:31 | 14:08:47 | |
18 | ZAGÓRSKI Mariusz | 554 | Poranny Beskid Run | GOLESZÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 03:30:32 | 06:59:34 | 10:21:11 | 11:58:52 | 13:39:08 | |
19 | GWOZDA Grzegorz | 1028 | UKS SABAUDIA | TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 04:28:56 | 08:46:54 | 13:42:24 | 16:00:25 | ||
20 | MAZUREK Roman | 1061 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | MURÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 03:41:39 | 07:00:18 | 10:17:15 | 11:42:15 | 13:31:20 | |
21 | MIARA Fabian | 1062 | PRZEWORSK | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 04:18:28 | 08:42:34 | 13:03:32 | 14:57:26 | |||
22 | BALON Piotr | 1003 | U(L)TRA BAKOMAT TEAM | KROSNO | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 04:25:51 | 09:05:38 | 13:42:25 | 16:00:27 | ||
23 | DRAGON Przemysław | 1017 | POŁANIEC | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 04:11:09 | 08:27:25 | 12:25:35 | 14:17:14 | 16:15:53 | ||
24 | JAWORSKI Łukasz | 1035 | ULTRAMOC:-) | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 03:31:34 | 07:02:25 | 10:30:57 | 11:52:41 | 13:25:24 | |
25 | KIJEK Łukasz | 1041 | ŚWIDNIK | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 04:09:53 | 07:54:49 | 12:25:39 | 14:15:37 | 16:24:14 | ||
26 | SIOMA Konrad | 1087 | ROKIETNICA BIEGA | KRZYSZKOWO | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 03:45:14 | 07:21:24 | 10:50:51 | 12:27:44 | 14:00:01 | |
27 | BIELSKI Janusz | 1006 | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:08 | 04:25:44 | 08:51:12 | 13:07:43 | 15:22:28 | |||
28 | OSINA Jakub | 1068 | BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK | ŚWIDNIK | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:08 | 03:42:37 | 07:09:45 | 10:19:07 | 11:37:39 | 13:07:39 | |
29 | WARDZYŃSKI Łukasz | 1107 | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:08 | 03:30:36 | 07:00:15 | 10:31:47 | 12:10:11 | 14:04:57 | ||
30 | KORECKI Andrzej | 1045 | ŁOCHOWO I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ | MUROWANIEC | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:09 | 03:56:27 | 07:32:48 | 11:04:19 | 12:37:10 | 14:35:43 | |
31 | LITWINEK Marek | 1056 | WKURW_TEAM | LUBARTÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:09 | 04:37:41 | 09:16:47 | 14:02:31 | 15:58:13 | ||
32 | ZAJKOWSKI Mariusz | 1119 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:09 | 04:40:06 | 09:25:59 | 13:37:32 | 15:35:05 | ||
33 | KOWALCZYK Aleksander | 1048 | DZIERZĄŻNIA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:10 | 04:32:43 | 08:18:37 | 11:49:22 | 13:23:22 | 15:21:43 | ||
34 | SAMEREK Dariusz | 1081 | MARMEL TORUŃ | TORUŃ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:10 | 03:56:12 | 07:32:46 | 11:02:05 | 12:27:31 | 14:11:55 | |
35 | STEFANIAK Łukasz | 1095 | SZCZECIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:10 | 03:41:26 | 07:02:45 | 10:13:18 | 11:34:47 | 13:10:02 | ||
36 | PSZENNY Marcin | 1074 | ULTRINO AMATEUR | LUBLIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:11 | 04:21:17 | 08:40:51 | 13:08:15 | 15:22:30 | ||
37 | KRZOSEK Michał | 1051 | LUBLIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:14 | 03:55:26 | 07:44:24 | 12:00:19 | 13:44:25 | 15:33:21 | ||
38 | KUJAWA Maciej | 1053 | HQ MNC NE | SZCZECIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:16 | 03:58:20 | 07:43:43 | 11:34:41 | 13:20:59 | 15:29:11 | |
39 | WÓJTOWICZ Paweł | 1117 | LUBLIN BIEGA | LUBLIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:16 | 05:51:27 | 11:23:31 | 17:06:46 | 19:40:52 | ||
40 | ŚCIBOR Marcin | 1103 | RUCH IZBICA | KRASNYSTAW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:17 | 04:32:16 | 08:39:41 | 12:48:55 | 14:46:32 | ||
41 | WOSIEK Paweł | 1115 | OSTROBIEC | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | Master Mężczyzn | 00:04:59 | 04:32:33 | 08:22:26 | 11:58:36 | 13:40:04 | 15:38:08 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
KOSCIELNY Piotr | 1047 | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | DNF | 04:35:32 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
NIEŚCIOR Waldemar | 1065 | TOMASZOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | Master Mężczyzn | DNF | 04:26:04 DNF | 09:20:48 DNF | 14:30:04 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SOWA Łukasz | 1091 | KATOWICE | Master Mężczyzn | DNF | 03:14:14 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 44 wynik(ów)