Organizator : | Fundacja Na Ratunek |
Data : | 2021-10-02 |
Miejsce : | Zwierzyniec |
Dystans : | 118 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 127 |
Wystartowało : | 104 |
Nie ukończyło : | 15 |
Ukończyło : | 89 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Open K | Open M | Senior Kobiet | Senior Mężczyzn | Master Kobiet | Master Mężczyzn | Weteran Kobiet | Weteran Mężczyzn | Dinozaur Kobiet | Dinozaur Mężczyzn
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Józefów 35km | Susiec 63km | Krasnobród 90km | Guciów 102km | Obrocz 112km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DZIERŻEŃSKA Monika | 1018 | STAJNIA BALONA | GDANSK | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:01 | 03:59:11 | 07:38:37 | 11:00:29 | 12:36:42 | 14:23:43 | |
2 | EFEMBERG Joanna | 1019 | STAJNIA BALONA | SZCZECIN | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:01 | 04:13:58 | 08:07:56 | 11:40:31 | 13:19:33 | 15:02:17 | |
3 | LANGE Beata | 1055 | BRACIA PIETRZAK RUNNING TEAM GLIWICE | GLIWICE - BIŁGORAJ | Master Kobiet | 00:00:03 | 03:52:34 | 07:23:29 | 10:39:56 | 12:04:06 | 13:39:52 | |
4 | TRZEŹWIŃSKA Anna | 502 | KAJETANÓWKA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:03 | 04:28:20 | 08:00:22 | 11:36:03 | 13:04:10 | 15:02:10 | ||
5 | BONDARCZUK Sylwia | 1007 | ULTRA BESKID SPORT | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:04 | 04:55:34 | 09:26:51 | 14:10:55 | 16:28:50 | ||
5 | KAŁUŻA Basia | 1039 | BIELSKO BIAŁA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:04 | 04:55:33 | 09:26:51 | 14:10:57 | 16:28:37 | |||
7 | WILIŃSKA-ZYWERT Agnieszka | 1110 | POBIEDZISKA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:05 | 05:13:31 | 10:55:17 | 16:39:39 | 19:41:01 | |||
8 | STYCZEŃ Justyna | 1097 | OLIMP ZABRZE | ZABRZE | Master Kobiet | 00:00:07 | 04:52:37 | 09:51:33 | 14:59:29 | 17:33:32 | ||
9 | AUGUSTYŃSKA-ŚMIETAŁO Iwona | 1001 | WŚCIEKŁY FINISZ | WARSZAWA | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:08 | 04:43:47 | 08:47:34 | 12:49:42 | 14:46:45 | ||
10 | STAWARSKA Elżbieta | 1092 | MARMEL TORUŃ | TORUŃ | Master Kobiet | 00:00:09 | 03:56:14 | 07:32:33 | 11:02:04 | 12:27:31 | 14:11:52 | |
11 | WAGNER Lenka | 1106 | BOBOWA | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:09 | 04:17:06 | 07:47:51 | 11:06:24 | 12:28:57 | 14:02:09 | ||
12 | BALEWSKA Iwona | 1002 | SPC | TORUŃ | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:10 | 04:55:54 | 09:53:08 | 14:37:56 | 16:49:01 | ||
13 | HYPIAK Joanna | 1032 | TRIACTIV RIDLEY | WROCŁAW | Master Kobiet | 00:00:11 | 04:50:42 | 09:16:45 | 13:20:25 | 15:12:19 | ||
14 | JĘDRZEJEWSKA-DEC Anna | 1036 | GLIWICE | Master Kobiet | 00:00:27 | 04:28:22 | 08:27:53 | 14:12:06 | 16:22:30 | |||
15 | USZYŃSKA Aldona | 1104 | GLIWICE | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:27 | 04:37:42 | 09:31:59 | 13:54:22 | 15:55:11 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
ORŁOWSKA Beata | 1067 | BEAUTYZONE BEATA ORŁOWSKA | KOŁOBRZEG | Weteran Kobiet | DNF | 05:23:07 DNF | 11:02:17 DNF | 15:50:07 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SZWAJKA Aneta | 1101 | STAJNIA BALONA | STALOWA WOLA | Weteran Kobiet | DNF | 03:58:47 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 17 wynik(ów)