Organizator : | Fundacja Na Ratunek |
Data : | 2021-10-02 |
Miejsce : | Susiec |
Dystans : | 55 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 218 |
Wystartowało : | 161 |
Nie ukończyło : | 6 |
Ukończyło : | 155 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Open K | Open M | Senior Kobiet | Senior Mężczyzn | Master Kobiet | Master Mężczyzn | Weteran Kobiet | Weteran Mężczyzn | Dinozaur Kobiet | Dinozaur Mężczyzn
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Krasnobród 27km | Guciów 39km | Obrocz 49km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WIERUSZEWSKA Agata | 1109 | WARSZAWA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:59:57 | 03:19:57 | 05:08:35 | ||
2 | WOJTCZAK Jakub | 6190 | I-SPORT TEAM | WARSZAWA | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:01 | 03:08:29 | 04:17:58 | ||
3 | DOMIŃCZYK Rafał | 6035 | ULTRAS Z ŁAZ | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:01 | 03:22:49 | 05:04:28 | 06:45:27 | |
4 | OGŁUSZKA Michał | 6132 | SAFEPRO USŁUGI BHP | RZESZÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:02 | 04:52:40 | |||
5 | ZIĘBA Mariusz | 6206 | BOBOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BOBOWA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:02 | 02:28:24 | 03:39:30 | 05:00:30 | |
6 | ZIĘBA Robert | 6207 | BOBOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BOBOWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:02 | 03:12:17 | 04:26:52 | ||
7 | WRÓBLEWSKA Katarzyna | 540 | Grupa Jura PL | ZAWIERCIE | Master Kobiet | 00:00:02 | 03:21:09 | 05:04:29 | 06:45:00 | |
8 | SZABLA Marcin | 6164 | SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD | GRABOWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:02 | 03:22:48 | 05:04:30 | 07:02:02 | |
9 | CITUK Grzegorz | 6026 | 42K PRO TEAM | TYCHY | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | 02:34:25 | 03:45:38 | 05:18:16 | |
10 | GORCZYCKI Arkadiusz | 6054 | MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BYTOM | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | 02:34:23 | 03:44:45 | 05:06:46 | |
11 | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof | 6074 | GĄBIN BIEGA | POTRZEBNA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | 02:43:34 | 04:05:32 | 05:36:37 | |
12 | POPIS Tomasz | 6144 | IZBICA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | 02:26:16 | 03:43:52 | 05:24:47 | ||
13 | WŁOCH Kamil | 6187 | SARNI TĘTENT | KRAKÓW | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | 03:24:39 | 04:49:19 | ||
14 | PRZEWŁOKA Wojciech | 6146 | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | KOLBARK | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | 03:12:42 | 04:50:17 | 06:43:23 | |
15 | BARAN Stanisław | 6010 | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | CIEŚLIN | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | 03:22:46 | 05:04:27 | 06:45:09 | |
16 | CICHOSZ Krzysztof | 6024 | KRASNOSTAWSKA GRUPA ZBIEGÓW I PODBIEGÓW | KRASNYSTAW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 02:30:11 | 03:42:07 | 05:07:11 | |
17 | KŁOSOWICZ Leszek | 6083 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 04:23:32 | ||||
18 | KRAWCZYK Karol | 6096 | LENIWI INACZEJ | JAWORZNO | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 03:30:49 | 04:53:25 | ||
19 | MAKARSKI Krzysztof | 6110 | JAROSŁAWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA SOKÓŁ | JAROSŁAW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 02:45:37 | 04:10:25 | 05:55:40 | |
20 | MARZEC Dariusz | 6116 | TERESZPOL ZYGMUNTY | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 02:40:09 | 04:07:27 | 06:11:22 | ||
21 | CIUBA Paweł | 6028 | SPRÓCHNIALI HERKULESI | KROSNO | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 02:48:50 | 04:34:44 | 06:21:06 | |
22 | ARCISZEWSKI Michał | 6006 | SPRÓCHNIALI HERKULESI | ŚWIERZOWA POLSKA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 03:05:06 | 04:40:36 | 06:35:01 | |
23 | DUDEK Paweł | 6038 | RUCH IZBICA | KRASNYSTAW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 02:47:05 | 04:07:38 | 05:51:45 | |
24 | FRAŃSKI Łukasz | 6042 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | NOWY TOMYŚL | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 02:53:28 | 04:30:02 | 06:18:21 | |
25 | KOWALIK Andrzej | 6092 | SALMING RUNNING POLSKA | OPOLE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 04:32:01 | |||
26 | MALINOWSKA Izabela | 6113 | KRAŚNICZYN | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:05 | 02:30:03 | 03:42:02 | 05:07:06 | ||
27 | WNUCZEK Łukasz | 6188 | BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK | SWIDNIK | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 03:39:30 | 05:10:44 | ||
28 | GAJĘCKA Marta | 6047 | STREET RUN RADOM | RADOM | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:05 | 03:20:48 | 04:56:56 | 07:11:51 | |
29 | BORKOWSKI Sebastian | 6015 | STREET RUN RADOM | RADOM | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 03:20:48 | 04:56:57 | 07:11:47 | |
30 | GAJDA Mateusz | 6046 | SPRÓCHNIALI HERKULESI | BŁAŻKOWA | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 03:37:20 | 05:38:27 | 07:58:25 | |
31 | SZPINDA Sebastian | 527 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 02:30:26 | 03:43:41 | 05:09:43 | |||
32 | ADAMEK Dariusz | 6001 | #ADAMCZERWIŃSKITEAM | KRAKÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 02:32:52 | 03:42:27 | 05:03:41 | |
33 | CHOŁOTA Marek | 6023 | BIEGOWY ŚWIAT | PIŁA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 02:34:42 | 03:50:44 | 05:28:19 | |
34 | STOLARSKI Maciej | 6161 | STANISŁAWÓW PIERWSZY | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 02:27:36 | 03:50:04 | 05:29:14 | ||
35 | SZYPROWSKI Jarek | 6173 | SOCHACZEW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 03:05:18 | 04:50:33 | 07:20:42 | ||
36 | KULKA Monika | 6102 | RĄCZE GAZELE | RUDAWA | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:07 | 02:52:05 | 04:18:24 | 06:08:51 | |
37 | MALINA Michał | 6112 | HUTNIK RUN | KRAKÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 02:39:11 | 03:50:52 | 05:10:19 | |
38 | ZIELIŃSKI Mateusz | 6205 | KRAKÓW | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 02:28:58 | 03:39:19 | 05:05:44 | ||
39 | KOŁODZIEJ Jacek | 6088 | COMPAÑEROS ASFALT TEAM | GLIWICE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 03:17:27 | 05:00:33 | 07:15:41 | |
40 | BRZEZIŃSKA Teresa | 6018 | BPRT GLIWICE | GLIWICE | Master Kobiet | 00:00:07 | 03:43:58 | 05:39:09 | 07:55:32 | |
41 | KRZEMPEK Krzysztof | 6098 | ULTRA BESKID SPORT | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:08 | 02:47:00 | 04:13:04 | 05:53:38 | |
42 | NOWAKOWSKI Izydor | 6131 | #ADAMCZERWIŃSKITEAM | WIELICZKA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:08 | 02:32:52 | 03:50:58 | 05:42:32 | |
43 | KOBIERSKI Szymon | 6085 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:08 | 03:09:39 | 04:44:49 | 07:05:11 | ||
44 | KENIG Jakub | 6080 | TRAWERS KRZESZOWICE | KRZESZOWICE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:08 | 03:26:56 | 05:10:33 | 07:08:33 | |
45 | JARZYNKA Krzysztof | 6067 | K2 | LUBLIN | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:09 | 02:48:33 | 04:13:29 | 06:01:11 | |
46 | SZMAJDOWICZ Paweł | 6171 | FACHDOM TEAM | KONSTANCIN JEZIORNA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:09 | 02:52:01 | 04:18:24 | 06:08:59 | |
47 | KĄDZIOŁKA Jan | 6017 | GLIWICE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:09 | 03:26:21 | 05:00:31 | 06:51:04 | ||
48 | HALASTRA Anna | 6059 | TRAWERS KRZESZOWICE | WOLA FILIPOWSKA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:09 | 03:26:54 | 05:10:30 | 07:08:39 | |
49 | ZAWALSKI Paweł | 6201 | GO APTIV | SZCZODRKOWICE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:09 | 03:27:59 | 05:21:01 | 07:42:55 | |
50 | ANTCZAK Jolanta | 6004 | SPORTOWE PUŁAWY | PUŁAWY | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:10 | 02:28:13 | 03:43:41 | 05:12:36 | |
51 | WRONA Magdalena | 6195 | WANDZIN | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:10 | 02:49:17 | 04:10:10 | 05:43:13 | ||
52 | MAŁEK Paweł | 6114 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | NIEPOŁOMICE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:10 | 02:54:16 | 04:39:42 | 06:56:21 | |
53 | KURZAWSKI Marek | 6104 | SZCZEBRZESZYN | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:10 | 03:16:00 | 04:41:15 | 06:31:22 | ||
54 | KASPRZAK Ania | 6078 | ZAMOŚĆ | Master Kobiet | 00:00:10 | 03:16:00 | 04:46:57 | 06:46:02 | ||
55 | LADRA Ryszard | 6107 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:10 | 03:27:54 | 05:20:47 | 07:18:27 | |
56 | CIUPEK Jerzy | 6029 | RĄCZE GAZELE | RUDAWA | Dinozaur Mężczyzn | 00:00:11 | 03:38:15 | 05:05:27 | ||
57 | FRYSIAK Artur | 6044 | WIELUŃ | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:11 | 03:41:54 | 05:20:10 | |||
58 | KUBACKA Marta | 6100 | DRUŻYNA TVN | WARSZAWA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:11 | 02:51:17 | 04:19:23 | 05:57:17 | |
59 | STEFANIUK Roman | 6159 | GRUPA-BIEGACZY SKÓRZEC-BIEGA | SIEDLCE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:11 | 02:28:11 | 03:45:36 | 05:18:56 | |
60 | WĘGLIŃSKI Mikołaj | 6183 | JAROCIN | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:11 | 03:11:32 | 04:26:47 | |||
61 | ZABDYR Marcin | 6197 | KS PEGAZ | CHYLICE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:11 | 02:47:55 | 04:10:53 | 06:01:05 | |
62 | RAK Mirosław | 6148 | ULTRA BESKID SPORT | IŁOWNICA | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:11 | 02:50:57 | 04:34:21 | 06:29:47 | |
63 | KOWALSKI Waldemar | 6093 | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:11 | 03:16:09 | 05:10:21 | 07:30:03 | ||
64 | MENDLA Agata | 6120 | KS FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | Master Kobiet | 00:00:12 | 02:53:01 | 04:13:29 | 05:52:28 | |
65 | MICHALAK Katarzyna | 6121 | ORANGE POLSKA | LUBLIN | Master Kobiet | 00:00:12 | 02:57:29 | 04:22:12 | 05:58:00 | |
66 | SOBCZAK Monika | 6153 | ZAMOŚĆ | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:12 | 02:53:03 | 04:09:43 | 05:38:18 | ||
67 | HUNKIEWICZ Ewelina | 6061 | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | MARKI | Master Kobiet | 00:00:12 | 03:23:44 | 05:07:29 | 07:01:55 | |
68 | ADAMOWICZ Agnieszka | 6002 | ZWOLEŃNICY BIEGANIA | CIEPIELÓW | Master Kobiet | 00:00:13 | 02:52:16 | 04:15:00 | 05:52:42 | |
69 | SOBIESZEK Sylwia | 6154 | ZWOLEŃNICY BIEGANIA | ZWOLEŃ | Master Kobiet | 00:00:13 | 02:29:13 | 03:41:21 | 05:08:34 | |
70 | SZAFRAN Łukasz | 6167 | ULTRINO AMATEUR | NIEZDÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:13 | 02:52:40 | 04:34:06 | 06:49:44 | |
71 | LIPIŃSKA Katarzyna | 6108 | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | MARKI | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:13 | 03:23:41 | 05:07:29 | 07:01:47 | |
72 | KIPPING Magdalena | 6082 | ULTRA BESKID SPORT | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:13 | 03:37:48 | 05:24:41 | 07:37:06 | |
73 | KARAŚ Kamil | 6076 | ULTRINO AMATEUR | KARCZMISKA DRUGIE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:14 | 02:53:09 | 04:13:16 | 05:53:26 | |
74 | KOŚCIELNY Łukasz | 6091 | FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | GORZYCE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:14 | 03:11:23 | 04:45:41 | 06:39:22 | |
75 | ŚWIĘTONIOWSKA Justyna | 6176 | RZESZÓW | Master Kobiet | 00:00:14 | 03:21:07 | 04:59:55 | 06:59:20 | ||
76 | ADAMUS Katarzyna | 6003 | ULTRA BESKID SPORT | MIKOŁÓW | Master Kobiet | 00:00:14 | 03:56:09 | 05:52:35 | 08:04:13 | |
77 | BĄK Artur | 6011 | FC PO 40TCE | KRAKÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:15 | 02:48:57 | 04:07:11 | 05:49:24 | |
78 | BŁĘDOWSKI Mariusz | 6014 | AAC FORD AUTO STYL WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:15 | 02:31:57 | 03:45:35 | 05:19:20 | |
79 | KOKOTEK Maciej | 6087 | KITA TEAM HTF LUDWIK SIKORSKI | ŁÓDŹ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:15 | 03:01:13 | 04:26:13 | 06:27:46 | |
80 | SIEMIEŃCZUK Robert | 6151 | WARSZAWA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:15 | 02:39:00 | 03:53:13 | 05:27:06 | ||
81 | WAGNER Tomasz | 6180 | TOMASZOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BEŁŻEC | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:15 | 02:53:14 | 04:22:36 | 06:35:53 | |
82 | KRZEMPEK Bogusława | 6097 | ULTRA BESKID SPORT | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:15 | 03:56:12 | 05:54:17 | 08:13:22 | |
83 | FIGIEL Marek | 6040 | F.C.PO40TCE | KRAKÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:16 | 03:04:44 | 06:05:09 | ||
84 | KAMYSZ Robert | 6075 | KRAKÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:16 | 03:11:07 | 04:40:13 | 06:37:29 | ||
85 | GRZESIK Jolanta | 6057 | TOMASZOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:16 | 03:22:02 | 05:01:30 | 07:00:16 | |
86 | CASTILLO-ŻARCZYŃSKI Luz | 6021 | ULTRA BESKID SPORT | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:16 | 03:37:47 | 05:24:41 | 07:37:08 | |
87 | GADOMSKI Dariusz | 6045 | SUCHOŻEBRY | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:17 | 02:50:49 | 04:19:00 | 06:03:03 | ||
88 | MAŁKA Marta | 6115 | TOMASZOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:17 | 03:01:16 | 04:31:16 | 06:35:48 | |
89 | STELMACH Krzysztof | 6160 | WIELUŃ | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:17 | 02:45:16 | 04:10:26 | 05:50:31 | ||
90 | KORZENIOWSKI Łukasz | 6090 | NAZWA GRUPY W TOKU | SOSNOWIEC | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:17 | 03:22:34 | 04:59:52 | 06:59:20 | |
91 | CZERNIACHOWSKI Artur | 6031 | BIEGAMY DLA SIEBIE | ZIELONA GÓRA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:17 | 03:38:25 | 05:11:24 | 07:06:43 | |
92 | CIUBA Paweł | 6027 | JAROSŁAWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA SOKÓŁ | SZÓWSKO | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:18 | 02:57:57 | 04:18:05 | 06:06:25 | |
93 | POROWSKI Lukasz | 6145 | ŁAPY | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:18 | 02:55:45 | 04:25:22 | 06:24:23 | ||
94 | GOLI Leszek | 6052 | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:18 | 03:06:29 | 04:42:27 | 06:40:54 | ||
95 | WALKOWIAK Jacek | 6181 | BIEGAMY DLA SIEBIE | ZIELONA GÓRA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:18 | 03:38:24 | 06:07:28 | 09:04:49 | |
96 | SZABLAN Wioletta | 6165 | JAROSŁAWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA SOKÓŁ | JAROSŁAW | Master Kobiet | 00:00:19 | 02:57:30 | 04:21:35 | 06:06:16 | |
97 | OLBRYCH Piotr | 6133 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:19 | 03:15:50 | 05:01:29 | 07:03:31 | ||
98 | WOŚKO Gabriela | 6193 | STG WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:19 | 04:09:50 | 06:18:04 | ||
99 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Tomaszek | 6071 | NAZWA GRUPY W TOKU | KRAKÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:20 | 02:51:10 | 04:16:34 | 06:01:20 | |
100 | FRANKOWSKA Dorota | 6041 | ŚWIDNIK | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:20 | 03:18:49 | 04:58:36 | 07:01:54 | ||
101 | ŁUCZAK-POKÓJ Barbara | 562 | SARZYNA | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:20 | 03:42:00 | 05:28:12 | 07:49:12 | ||
102 | TYCZYŃSKA Małgorzata | 6178 | POGWIZDÓW | Dinozaur Kobiet | 00:00:20 | 03:56:06 | 05:57:40 | 08:26:17 | ||
103 | WOJTUNIK Grzegorz | 6191 | LUBLIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:21 | 02:47:01 | 04:04:00 | 05:47:01 | ||
104 | ZAJĄC Józek | 6199 | JAROSŁAWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA SOKÓŁ | TULIGŁOWY | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:21 | 02:57:56 | 04:21:19 | 06:06:03 | |
105 | PODAWCA Łukasz | 6143 | SZKOŁA PODOFICERSKA WOJSK LĄDOWYCH W POZNANIU | SWARZĘDZ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:21 | 03:05:55 | 04:47:49 | 06:49:55 | |
106 | JANUSZEWSKA Izabela | 6064 | BIEGAM U KOLESI | MONTOWO | Master Kobiet | 00:00:21 | 03:31:15 | 05:20:50 | 07:22:53 | |
107 | PALUCH Daniel | 6138 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:22 | 02:49:55 | 04:14:48 | 05:58:46 | ||
108 | MATUSZAK Paweł | 6117 | KAJTAMETA? T(E)AM | MIKOŁOW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:22 | 03:21:23 | 04:46:43 | 06:34:46 | |
109 | KULIK Marcin | 6101 | KAJTAMETA? T(E)AM | MIKOŁÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:22 | 03:21:22 | 04:46:46 | 06:34:38 | |
110 | WOSZTYL Alicja | 6192 | KOSZALIN | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:22 | 03:05:54 | 04:47:50 | 06:49:48 | ||
111 | ZAJĄC Marcin | 6200 | 77CATS | JÓZEFOSŁAW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:23 | 02:37:35 | 04:04:03 | 05:38:16 | |
112 | DRAPA Rafał | 6036 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:23 | 03:49:21 | 05:46:38 | 08:06:01 | ||
113 | ZAGÓRSKA Beata | 555 | GOLESZÓW | Master Kobiet | 00:00:23 | 04:13:23 | 06:34:17 | 08:50:36 | ||
114 | WICHTOWSKI Marek | 6184 | WORKDAY | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:24 | 03:06:10 | 04:53:07 | 06:55:10 | |
115 | ZAWISZA Joanna | 6202 | VEGERUNNERS | KRAKÓW | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:24 | 03:49:21 | 05:46:39 | 08:05:42 | |
116 | WAWRZYNIAK Damian | 6182 | AKTYWNI KAMIEŃSK | RADOMSKO | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:25 | 03:10:55 | 04:34:59 | 06:24:45 | |
117 | KOCIOLEK Krzysztof | 6086 | LUBRYKANT MAFIA | PIOTRKÓW TRYB. | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:25 | 03:23:22 | 05:01:32 | 06:50:31 | |
118 | ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz | 6204 | TETRYCY SCHRODINGERA | KARLIN | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:25 | 03:32:42 | 05:14:03 | 07:06:58 | |
119 | STAWSKA Anna | 6158 | LUXEMBOURG | Master Kobiet | 00:00:25 | 03:41:59 | 05:25:01 | 07:39:20 | ||
120 | ZATORSKI Andrzej | 545 | Dinozaur Mężczyzn | 00:00:26 | 03:10:54 | 04:43:01 | 06:55:26 | |||
121 | NAKONIECZNY Jacek | 6130 | SII RUNNING TEAM | LUBLIN | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:26 | 03:31:37 | 05:14:41 | 07:23:59 | |
122 | NIEZNAJ Beata | 548 | MIELEC | Master Kobiet | 00:00:26 | 03:26:18 | 05:20:39 | 07:22:56 | ||
123 | GUTOWSKA Urszula | 6058 | NGB KŁOBUCK | KŁOBUCK | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:26 | 04:08:30 | 06:24:22 | 09:00:54 | |
124 | URBAŃCZYK Darek | 6179 | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:27 | 02:48:09 | 04:05:22 | 05:44:49 | ||
125 | GŁÓWKA Alfred | 6050 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:27 | 03:04:39 | 04:57:33 | 07:01:27 | ||
126 | ORZEŁEK Przemek | 6135 | ZRYW PARZYMIECHY | PARZYMIECHY | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:28 | 02:51:04 | 04:05:38 | 05:35:50 | |
127 | WIELOCH Andrzej | 6185 | ZRYW PARZYMIECHY | PARZYMIECHY | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:28 | 02:51:04 | 04:05:33 | 05:35:41 | |
128 | GAWROŃSKI Hubert | 6048 | HUGO | KOSTRZYN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:29 | 02:51:45 | 04:13:13 | 06:01:55 | |
129 | MIERZWA Adam | 6123 | - | ZABRZE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:29 | 03:03:31 | 04:34:05 | 06:17:44 | |
130 | GOŁOFIT Aneta | 6053 | LUBLIN | Master Kobiet | 00:00:29 | 03:39:47 | 05:26:01 | 07:30:50 | ||
131 | JARZĄBEK Michał | 6066 | MRUNNERS | WROCŁAW | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:30 | 02:57:44 | 04:26:45 | 06:18:10 | |
132 | PASZKO Stanisław | 6139 | DINOZAUR Z ROZTOCZA | GORAJEC ZAGROBLE | Dinozaur Mężczyzn | 00:00:30 | 03:17:15 | 04:54:05 | 06:42:41 | |
133 | KOBIERSKI Radosław | 6084 | TAŃCZĄCE MUCHOMORKI | HALINÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:31 | 03:25:23 | 05:11:28 | 07:22:38 | |
134 | NADOLSKI Michał | 6129 | SITNO | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:32 | 02:57:19 | 04:17:46 | 06:05:56 | ||
135 | JAROSIŃSKI Łukasz | 6065 | TAŃCZĄCE MUCHOMORKI | KRZEWINA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:32 | 03:18:37 | 04:54:40 | 06:53:22 | |
136 | JEŻOWSKI Jacek | 6070 | HEŃTEAM | LUBLIN | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:32 | 03:43:47 | 05:17:27 | 07:23:17 | |
137 | MICHOWSKA Anna | 6122 | HEŃTEAM | LUBLIN | Master Kobiet | 00:00:33 | 03:43:39 | 05:17:33 | 07:23:19 | |
138 | ŻUK Agata | 6210 | HEŃTEAM | LUBLIN | Master Kobiet | 00:00:33 | 03:43:37 | 05:21:44 | 07:29:36 | |
138 | SZEWCZUK Joanna | 6170 | LUBLIN | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:33 | 03:43:44 | 05:21:44 | 07:29:32 | ||
140 | OSZYWA Damian | 507 | DAMCZI RUN | KIELCE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:34 | 02:59:41 | 04:42:20 | 06:44:50 | |
141 | CZOCHARA Aneta | 6032 | HEŃTEAM | LUBLIN | Master Kobiet | 00:00:34 | 03:44:03 | 05:17:23 | 07:22:59 | |
142 | ŚLIWA Konrad | 6175 | HEŃTEAM | LUBLIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:34 | 03:44:04 | 05:17:24 | 07:23:07 | |
143 | ORŁOWSKI Przemek | 6134 | HEŃTEAM | LUBLIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:34 | 03:43:41 | 05:21:49 | 07:29:44 | |
144 | SZECHLECKI Krzysztof | 6169 | BEUNSTOPPABLE | SOSNOWIEC | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:35 | 02:38:33 | 04:08:34 | 05:47:23 | |
145 | WIĘCKOWSKA Beata | 6186 | LUBLIN | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:35 | 03:43:42 | 05:17:35 | 07:23:02 | ||
146 | BARAN Joanna | 6009 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:36 | 03:27:43 | 05:21:10 | 07:28:45 | ||
147 | FRUCZ Jacek | 6043 | SOSNOWIEC | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:36 | 03:38:27 | 05:28:55 | 07:43:12 | ||
148 | BARAN Roman | 6008 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:37 | 03:27:44 | 05:21:09 | 07:28:47 | ||
149 | JEZIERSKI Jakub | 6069 | WARSZAWA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:38 | 03:15:29 | 04:39:46 | 06:45:31 | ||
150 | JABŁOŃSKI Michał | 6062 | WARSZAWA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:38 | 03:18:45 | 04:57:30 | 06:58:49 | ||
151 | ZDROJKOWSKI Ireneusz | 6203 | BIEGIEM RADOM | RADOM | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:38 | 05:37:56 | 07:55:11 | ||
152 | JANIK Tomasz | 6063 | ORANGE POLSKA | HRUBIESZÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:43 | 03:44:41 | 05:32:21 | 07:38:19 | |
153 | ARMATYS Grzegorz | 6007 | ORANGE POLSKA | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:01:02 | 03:44:22 | 05:31:29 | 07:37:40 | |
154 | MAZUR Mateusz | 6118 | ORANGE POLSKA | BATORZ | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:01:23 | 03:44:01 | 05:31:10 | 07:37:27 | |
155 | WYSOKIŃSKI Jerzy | 6196 | ORANGE POLSKA | BIAŁA PODLASKA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:01:26 | 03:43:55 | 05:31:46 | 07:37:32 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
KRZYŻANOWSKI Łukasz | 6099 | HUTNIK RUN | KRAKÓW | Master Mężczyzn | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PABIAŃCZYK Małgorzata | 6136 | KRAKÓW | Master Kobiet | DNF | DNF | DNF | 09:05:05 DNF | |||
SZCZABEL Krystian | 6168 | GLIWICE | Senior Mężczyzn | DNF | 03:02:00 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KĘDZIOR Michał | 6081 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | RZESZÓW | Senior Mężczyzn | DNF | 03:02:46 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
DUDA Michał | 650 | Weteran Mężczyzn | DNF | DNF | 04:09:22 DNF | 05:56:04 DNF | ||||
JOZEFIAK Jakub | 6072 | NOWY SĄCZ | Weteran Mężczyzn | DNF | 03:03:50 DNF | DNF | 06:31:04 DNF |
Znaleziono 161 wynik(ów)