Organizator : | Fundacja Na Ratunek |
Data : | 2021-10-02 |
Miejsce : | Susiec |
Dystans : | 55 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 218 |
Wystartowało : | 161 |
Nie ukończyło : | 6 |
Ukończyło : | 155 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Open K | Open M | Senior Kobiet | Senior Mężczyzn | Master Kobiet | Master Mężczyzn | Weteran Kobiet | Weteran Mężczyzn | Dinozaur Kobiet | Dinozaur Mężczyzn
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Krasnobród 27km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WIERUSZEWSKA Agata | 1109 | WARSZAWA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:59:57 | ||
2 | SOBIESZEK Sylwia | 6154 | ZWOLEŃNICY BIEGANIA | ZWOLEŃ | Master Kobiet | 00:00:13 | 02:29:13 | |
3 | KUBACKA Marta | 6100 | DRUŻYNA TVN | WARSZAWA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:11 | 02:51:17 | |
4 | ADAMOWICZ Agnieszka | 6002 | ZWOLEŃNICY BIEGANIA | CIEPIELÓW | Master Kobiet | 00:00:13 | 02:52:16 | |
5 | MENDLA Agata | 6120 | KS FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | Master Kobiet | 00:00:12 | 02:53:01 | |
6 | MICHALAK Katarzyna | 6121 | ORANGE POLSKA | LUBLIN | Master Kobiet | 00:00:12 | 02:57:29 | |
7 | SZABLAN Wioletta | 6165 | JAROSŁAWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA SOKÓŁ | JAROSŁAW | Master Kobiet | 00:00:19 | 02:57:30 | |
8 | KASPRZAK Ania | 6078 | ZAMOŚĆ | Master Kobiet | 00:00:10 | 03:16:00 | ||
9 | ŚWIĘTONIOWSKA Justyna | 6176 | RZESZÓW | Master Kobiet | 00:00:14 | 03:21:07 | ||
10 | WRÓBLEWSKA Katarzyna | 540 | Grupa Jura PL | ZAWIERCIE | Master Kobiet | 00:00:02 | 03:21:09 | |
11 | HUNKIEWICZ Ewelina | 6061 | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | MARKI | Master Kobiet | 00:00:12 | 03:23:44 | |
12 | NIEZNAJ Beata | 548 | MIELEC | Master Kobiet | 00:00:26 | 03:26:18 | ||
13 | HALASTRA Anna | 6059 | TRAWERS KRZESZOWICE | WOLA FILIPOWSKA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:09 | 03:26:54 | |
14 | BARAN Joanna | 6009 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:36 | 03:27:43 | ||
15 | JANUSZEWSKA Izabela | 6064 | BIEGAM U KOLESI | MONTOWO | Master Kobiet | 00:00:21 | 03:31:15 | |
16 | KIPPING Magdalena | 6082 | ULTRA BESKID SPORT | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:13 | 03:37:48 | |
17 | GOŁOFIT Aneta | 6053 | LUBLIN | Master Kobiet | 00:00:29 | 03:39:47 | ||
18 | STAWSKA Anna | 6158 | LUXEMBOURG | Master Kobiet | 00:00:25 | 03:41:59 | ||
19 | ŻUK Agata | 6210 | HEŃTEAM | LUBLIN | Master Kobiet | 00:00:33 | 03:43:37 | |
20 | MICHOWSKA Anna | 6122 | HEŃTEAM | LUBLIN | Master Kobiet | 00:00:33 | 03:43:39 | |
21 | BRZEZIŃSKA Teresa | 6018 | BPRT GLIWICE | GLIWICE | Master Kobiet | 00:00:07 | 03:43:58 | |
22 | CZOCHARA Aneta | 6032 | HEŃTEAM | LUBLIN | Master Kobiet | 00:00:34 | 03:44:03 | |
23 | ADAMUS Katarzyna | 6003 | ULTRA BESKID SPORT | MIKOŁÓW | Master Kobiet | 00:00:14 | 03:56:09 | |
24 | ZAGÓRSKA Beata | 555 | GOLESZÓW | Master Kobiet | 00:00:23 | 04:13:23 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
PABIAŃCZYK Małgorzata | 6136 | KRAKÓW | Master Kobiet | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 25 wynik(ów)