Organizator : | Fundacja Na Ratunek |
Data : | 2021-10-02 |
Miejsce : | Susiec |
Dystans : | 55 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 218 |
Wystartowało : | 161 |
Nie ukończyło : | 6 |
Ukończyło : | 155 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Open K | Open M | Senior Kobiet | Senior Mężczyzn | Master Kobiet | Master Mężczyzn | Weteran Kobiet | Weteran Mężczyzn | Dinozaur Kobiet | Dinozaur Mężczyzn
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Krasnobród 27km | Guciów 39km | Obrocz 49km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOBIESZEK Sylwia | 6154 | ZWOLEŃNICY BIEGANIA | ZWOLEŃ | Master Kobiet | 00:00:13 | 02:29:13 | 03:41:21 | 05:08:34 | |
2 | WIERUSZEWSKA Agata | 1109 | WARSZAWA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 01:59:57 | 03:19:57 | 05:08:35 | ||
3 | MENDLA Agata | 6120 | KS FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | Master Kobiet | 00:00:12 | 02:53:01 | 04:13:29 | 05:52:28 | |
4 | ADAMOWICZ Agnieszka | 6002 | ZWOLEŃNICY BIEGANIA | CIEPIELÓW | Master Kobiet | 00:00:13 | 02:52:16 | 04:15:00 | 05:52:42 | |
5 | KUBACKA Marta | 6100 | DRUŻYNA TVN | WARSZAWA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:11 | 02:51:17 | 04:19:23 | 05:57:17 | |
6 | MICHALAK Katarzyna | 6121 | ORANGE POLSKA | LUBLIN | Master Kobiet | 00:00:12 | 02:57:29 | 04:22:12 | 05:58:00 | |
7 | SZABLAN Wioletta | 6165 | JAROSŁAWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA SOKÓŁ | JAROSŁAW | Master Kobiet | 00:00:19 | 02:57:30 | 04:21:35 | 06:06:16 | |
8 | WRÓBLEWSKA Katarzyna | 540 | Grupa Jura PL | ZAWIERCIE | Master Kobiet | 00:00:02 | 03:21:09 | 05:04:29 | 06:45:00 | |
9 | KASPRZAK Ania | 6078 | ZAMOŚĆ | Master Kobiet | 00:00:10 | 03:16:00 | 04:46:57 | 06:46:02 | ||
10 | ŚWIĘTONIOWSKA Justyna | 6176 | RZESZÓW | Master Kobiet | 00:00:14 | 03:21:07 | 04:59:55 | 06:59:20 | ||
11 | HUNKIEWICZ Ewelina | 6061 | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | MARKI | Master Kobiet | 00:00:12 | 03:23:44 | 05:07:29 | 07:01:55 | |
12 | HALASTRA Anna | 6059 | TRAWERS KRZESZOWICE | WOLA FILIPOWSKA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:09 | 03:26:54 | 05:10:30 | 07:08:39 | |
13 | JANUSZEWSKA Izabela | 6064 | BIEGAM U KOLESI | MONTOWO | Master Kobiet | 00:00:21 | 03:31:15 | 05:20:50 | 07:22:53 | |
14 | NIEZNAJ Beata | 548 | MIELEC | Master Kobiet | 00:00:26 | 03:26:18 | 05:20:39 | 07:22:56 | ||
15 | CZOCHARA Aneta | 6032 | HEŃTEAM | LUBLIN | Master Kobiet | 00:00:34 | 03:44:03 | 05:17:23 | 07:22:59 | |
16 | MICHOWSKA Anna | 6122 | HEŃTEAM | LUBLIN | Master Kobiet | 00:00:33 | 03:43:39 | 05:17:33 | 07:23:19 | |
17 | BARAN Joanna | 6009 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:36 | 03:27:43 | 05:21:10 | 07:28:45 | ||
18 | ŻUK Agata | 6210 | HEŃTEAM | LUBLIN | Master Kobiet | 00:00:33 | 03:43:37 | 05:21:44 | 07:29:36 | |
19 | GOŁOFIT Aneta | 6053 | LUBLIN | Master Kobiet | 00:00:29 | 03:39:47 | 05:26:01 | 07:30:50 | ||
20 | KIPPING Magdalena | 6082 | ULTRA BESKID SPORT | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:13 | 03:37:48 | 05:24:41 | 07:37:06 | |
21 | STAWSKA Anna | 6158 | LUXEMBOURG | Master Kobiet | 00:00:25 | 03:41:59 | 05:25:01 | 07:39:20 | ||
22 | BRZEZIŃSKA Teresa | 6018 | BPRT GLIWICE | GLIWICE | Master Kobiet | 00:00:07 | 03:43:58 | 05:39:09 | 07:55:32 | |
23 | ADAMUS Katarzyna | 6003 | ULTRA BESKID SPORT | MIKOŁÓW | Master Kobiet | 00:00:14 | 03:56:09 | 05:52:35 | 08:04:13 | |
24 | ZAGÓRSKA Beata | 555 | GOLESZÓW | Master Kobiet | 00:00:23 | 04:13:23 | 06:34:17 | 08:50:36 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
PABIAŃCZYK Małgorzata | 6136 | KRAKÓW | Master Kobiet | DNF | DNF | DNF | 09:05:05 DNF |
Znaleziono 25 wynik(ów)