Organizator : | Fundacja Na Ratunek |
Data : | 2021-10-02 |
Miejsce : | Susiec |
Dystans : | 55 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 218 |
Wystartowało : | 161 |
Nie ukończyło : | 6 |
Ukończyło : | 155 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Open K | Open M | Senior Kobiet | Senior Mężczyzn | Master Kobiet | Master Mężczyzn | Weteran Kobiet | Weteran Mężczyzn | Dinozaur Kobiet | Dinozaur Mężczyzn
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Krasnobród 27km | Guciów 39km | Obrocz 49km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOMIŃCZYK Rafał | 6035 | ULTRAS Z ŁAZ | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:01 | 03:22:49 | 05:04:28 | 06:45:27 | |
2 | OGŁUSZKA Michał | 6132 | SAFEPRO USŁUGI BHP | RZESZÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:02 | 04:52:40 | |||
3 | ZIĘBA Robert | 6207 | BOBOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BOBOWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:02 | 03:12:17 | 04:26:52 | ||
4 | SZABLA Marcin | 6164 | SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD | GRABOWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:02 | 03:22:48 | 05:04:30 | 07:02:02 | |
5 | CITUK Grzegorz | 6026 | 42K PRO TEAM | TYCHY | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | 02:34:25 | 03:45:38 | 05:18:16 | |
6 | GORCZYCKI Arkadiusz | 6054 | MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BYTOM | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | 02:34:23 | 03:44:45 | 05:06:46 | |
7 | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof | 6074 | GĄBIN BIEGA | POTRZEBNA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | 02:43:34 | 04:05:32 | 05:36:37 | |
8 | PRZEWŁOKA Wojciech | 6146 | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | KOLBARK | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | 03:12:42 | 04:50:17 | 06:43:23 | |
9 | CICHOSZ Krzysztof | 6024 | KRASNOSTAWSKA GRUPA ZBIEGÓW I PODBIEGÓW | KRASNYSTAW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 02:30:11 | 03:42:07 | 05:07:11 | |
10 | KŁOSOWICZ Leszek | 6083 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 04:23:32 | ||||
11 | MAKARSKI Krzysztof | 6110 | JAROSŁAWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA SOKÓŁ | JAROSŁAW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 02:45:37 | 04:10:25 | 05:55:40 | |
12 | ARCISZEWSKI Michał | 6006 | SPRÓCHNIALI HERKULESI | ŚWIERZOWA POLSKA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 03:05:06 | 04:40:36 | 06:35:01 | |
13 | DUDEK Paweł | 6038 | RUCH IZBICA | KRASNYSTAW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 02:47:05 | 04:07:38 | 05:51:45 | |
14 | FRAŃSKI Łukasz | 6042 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | NOWY TOMYŚL | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 02:53:28 | 04:30:02 | 06:18:21 | |
15 | KOWALIK Andrzej | 6092 | SALMING RUNNING POLSKA | OPOLE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 04:32:01 | |||
16 | WNUCZEK Łukasz | 6188 | BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK | SWIDNIK | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 03:39:30 | 05:10:44 | ||
17 | BORKOWSKI Sebastian | 6015 | STREET RUN RADOM | RADOM | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 03:20:48 | 04:56:57 | 07:11:47 | |
18 | SZPINDA Sebastian | 527 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 02:30:26 | 03:43:41 | 05:09:43 | |||
19 | CHOŁOTA Marek | 6023 | BIEGOWY ŚWIAT | PIŁA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 02:34:42 | 03:50:44 | 05:28:19 | |
20 | STOLARSKI Maciej | 6161 | STANISŁAWÓW PIERWSZY | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 02:27:36 | 03:50:04 | 05:29:14 | ||
21 | SZYPROWSKI Jarek | 6173 | SOCHACZEW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 03:05:18 | 04:50:33 | 07:20:42 | ||
22 | MALINA Michał | 6112 | HUTNIK RUN | KRAKÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 02:39:11 | 03:50:52 | 05:10:19 | |
23 | NOWAKOWSKI Izydor | 6131 | #ADAMCZERWIŃSKITEAM | WIELICZKA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:08 | 02:32:52 | 03:50:58 | 05:42:32 | |
24 | KENIG Jakub | 6080 | TRAWERS KRZESZOWICE | KRZESZOWICE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:08 | 03:26:56 | 05:10:33 | 07:08:33 | |
25 | ZAWALSKI Paweł | 6201 | GO APTIV | SZCZODRKOWICE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:09 | 03:27:59 | 05:21:01 | 07:42:55 | |
26 | LADRA Ryszard | 6107 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:10 | 03:27:54 | 05:20:47 | 07:18:27 | |
27 | KOWALSKI Waldemar | 6093 | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:11 | 03:16:09 | 05:10:21 | 07:30:03 | ||
28 | SZAFRAN Łukasz | 6167 | ULTRINO AMATEUR | NIEZDÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:13 | 02:52:40 | 04:34:06 | 06:49:44 | |
29 | KARAŚ Kamil | 6076 | ULTRINO AMATEUR | KARCZMISKA DRUGIE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:14 | 02:53:09 | 04:13:16 | 05:53:26 | |
30 | BŁĘDOWSKI Mariusz | 6014 | AAC FORD AUTO STYL WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:15 | 02:31:57 | 03:45:35 | 05:19:20 | |
31 | KOKOTEK Maciej | 6087 | KITA TEAM HTF LUDWIK SIKORSKI | ŁÓDŹ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:15 | 03:01:13 | 04:26:13 | 06:27:46 | |
32 | WAGNER Tomasz | 6180 | TOMASZOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BEŁŻEC | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:15 | 02:53:14 | 04:22:36 | 06:35:53 | |
33 | KORZENIOWSKI Łukasz | 6090 | NAZWA GRUPY W TOKU | SOSNOWIEC | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:17 | 03:22:34 | 04:59:52 | 06:59:20 | |
34 | GOLI Leszek | 6052 | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:18 | 03:06:29 | 04:42:27 | 06:40:54 | ||
35 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Tomaszek | 6071 | NAZWA GRUPY W TOKU | KRAKÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:20 | 02:51:10 | 04:16:34 | 06:01:20 | |
36 | WOJTUNIK Grzegorz | 6191 | LUBLIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:21 | 02:47:01 | 04:04:00 | 05:47:01 | ||
37 | PODAWCA Łukasz | 6143 | SZKOŁA PODOFICERSKA WOJSK LĄDOWYCH W POZNANIU | SWARZĘDZ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:21 | 03:05:55 | 04:47:49 | 06:49:55 | |
38 | PALUCH Daniel | 6138 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:22 | 02:49:55 | 04:14:48 | 05:58:46 | ||
39 | MATUSZAK Paweł | 6117 | KAJTAMETA? T(E)AM | MIKOŁOW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:22 | 03:21:23 | 04:46:43 | 06:34:46 | |
40 | KULIK Marcin | 6101 | KAJTAMETA? T(E)AM | MIKOŁÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:22 | 03:21:22 | 04:46:46 | 06:34:38 | |
41 | ZAJĄC Marcin | 6200 | 77CATS | JÓZEFOSŁAW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:23 | 02:37:35 | 04:04:03 | 05:38:16 | |
42 | DRAPA Rafał | 6036 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:23 | 03:49:21 | 05:46:38 | 08:06:01 | ||
43 | WICHTOWSKI Marek | 6184 | WORKDAY | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:24 | 03:06:10 | 04:53:07 | 06:55:10 | |
44 | WAWRZYNIAK Damian | 6182 | AKTYWNI KAMIEŃSK | RADOMSKO | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:25 | 03:10:55 | 04:34:59 | 06:24:45 | |
45 | KOCIOLEK Krzysztof | 6086 | LUBRYKANT MAFIA | PIOTRKÓW TRYB. | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:25 | 03:23:22 | 05:01:32 | 06:50:31 | |
46 | URBAŃCZYK Darek | 6179 | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:27 | 02:48:09 | 04:05:22 | 05:44:49 | ||
47 | ORZEŁEK Przemek | 6135 | ZRYW PARZYMIECHY | PARZYMIECHY | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:28 | 02:51:04 | 04:05:38 | 05:35:50 | |
48 | GAWROŃSKI Hubert | 6048 | HUGO | KOSTRZYN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:29 | 02:51:45 | 04:13:13 | 06:01:55 | |
49 | NADOLSKI Michał | 6129 | SITNO | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:32 | 02:57:19 | 04:17:46 | 06:05:56 | ||
50 | JAROSIŃSKI Łukasz | 6065 | TAŃCZĄCE MUCHOMORKI | KRZEWINA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:32 | 03:18:37 | 04:54:40 | 06:53:22 | |
51 | OSZYWA Damian | 507 | DAMCZI RUN | KIELCE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:34 | 02:59:41 | 04:42:20 | 06:44:50 | |
52 | ŚLIWA Konrad | 6175 | HEŃTEAM | LUBLIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:34 | 03:44:04 | 05:17:24 | 07:23:07 | |
53 | ORŁOWSKI Przemek | 6134 | HEŃTEAM | LUBLIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:34 | 03:43:41 | 05:21:49 | 07:29:44 | |
54 | BARAN Roman | 6008 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:37 | 03:27:44 | 05:21:09 | 07:28:47 | ||
55 | ZDROJKOWSKI Ireneusz | 6203 | BIEGIEM RADOM | RADOM | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:38 | 05:37:56 | 07:55:11 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
KRZYŻANOWSKI Łukasz | 6099 | HUTNIK RUN | KRAKÓW | Master Mężczyzn | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 56 wynik(ów)