Organizator : | Fundacja Na Ratunek |
Data : | 2021-10-02 |
Miejsce : | Susiec |
Dystans : | 55 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 218 |
Wystartowało : | 161 |
Nie ukończyło : | 6 |
Ukończyło : | 155 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Open K | Open M | Senior Kobiet | Senior Mężczyzn | Master Kobiet | Master Mężczyzn | Weteran Kobiet | Weteran Mężczyzn | Dinozaur Kobiet | Dinozaur Mężczyzn
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Krasnobród 27km | Guciów 39km | Obrocz 49km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZIĘBA Mariusz | 6206 | BOBOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BOBOWA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:02 | 02:28:24 | 03:39:30 | 05:00:30 | |
2 | ADAMEK Dariusz | 6001 | #ADAMCZERWIŃSKITEAM | KRAKÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 02:32:52 | 03:42:27 | 05:03:41 | |
3 | STEFANIUK Roman | 6159 | GRUPA-BIEGACZY SKÓRZEC-BIEGA | SIEDLCE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:11 | 02:28:11 | 03:45:36 | 05:18:56 | |
4 | FRYSIAK Artur | 6044 | WIELUŃ | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:11 | 03:41:54 | 05:20:10 | |||
5 | POPIS Tomasz | 6144 | IZBICA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | 02:26:16 | 03:43:52 | 05:24:47 | ||
6 | SIEMIEŃCZUK Robert | 6151 | WARSZAWA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:15 | 02:39:00 | 03:53:13 | 05:27:06 | ||
7 | WIELOCH Andrzej | 6185 | ZRYW PARZYMIECHY | PARZYMIECHY | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:28 | 02:51:04 | 04:05:33 | 05:35:41 | |
8 | SZECHLECKI Krzysztof | 6169 | BEUNSTOPPABLE | SOSNOWIEC | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:35 | 02:38:33 | 04:08:34 | 05:47:23 | |
9 | BĄK Artur | 6011 | FC PO 40TCE | KRAKÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:15 | 02:48:57 | 04:07:11 | 05:49:24 | |
10 | STELMACH Krzysztof | 6160 | WIELUŃ | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:17 | 02:45:16 | 04:10:26 | 05:50:31 | ||
11 | KRZEMPEK Krzysztof | 6098 | ULTRA BESKID SPORT | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:08 | 02:47:00 | 04:13:04 | 05:53:38 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
DUDA Michał | 650 | Weteran Mężczyzn | DNF | DNF | 04:09:22 DNF | 05:56:04 DNF | ||||
13 | ZABDYR Marcin | 6197 | KS PEGAZ | CHYLICE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:11 | 02:47:55 | 04:10:53 | 06:01:05 | |
14 | JARZYNKA Krzysztof | 6067 | K2 | LUBLIN | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:09 | 02:48:33 | 04:13:29 | 06:01:11 | |
15 | GADOMSKI Dariusz | 6045 | SUCHOŻEBRY | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:17 | 02:50:49 | 04:19:00 | 06:03:03 | ||
16 | FIGIEL Marek | 6040 | F.C.PO40TCE | KRAKÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:16 | 03:04:44 | 06:05:09 | ||
17 | ZAJĄC Józek | 6199 | JAROSŁAWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA SOKÓŁ | TULIGŁOWY | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:21 | 02:57:56 | 04:21:19 | 06:06:03 | |
18 | CIUBA Paweł | 6027 | JAROSŁAWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA SOKÓŁ | SZÓWSKO | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:18 | 02:57:57 | 04:18:05 | 06:06:25 | |
19 | SZMAJDOWICZ Paweł | 6171 | FACHDOM TEAM | KONSTANCIN JEZIORNA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:09 | 02:52:01 | 04:18:24 | 06:08:59 | |
20 | MARZEC Dariusz | 6116 | TERESZPOL ZYGMUNTY | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 02:40:09 | 04:07:27 | 06:11:22 | ||
21 | MIERZWA Adam | 6123 | - | ZABRZE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:29 | 03:03:31 | 04:34:05 | 06:17:44 | |
JOZEFIAK Jakub | 6072 | NOWY SĄCZ | Weteran Mężczyzn | DNF | 03:03:50 DNF | DNF | 06:31:04 DNF | |||
23 | KURZAWSKI Marek | 6104 | SZCZEBRZESZYN | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:10 | 03:16:00 | 04:41:15 | 06:31:22 | ||
24 | KAMYSZ Robert | 6075 | KRAKÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:16 | 03:11:07 | 04:40:13 | 06:37:29 | ||
25 | KOŚCIELNY Łukasz | 6091 | FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | GORZYCE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:14 | 03:11:23 | 04:45:41 | 06:39:22 | |
26 | BARAN Stanisław | 6010 | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | CIEŚLIN | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | 03:22:46 | 05:04:27 | 06:45:09 | |
27 | JEZIERSKI Jakub | 6069 | WARSZAWA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:38 | 03:15:29 | 04:39:46 | 06:45:31 | ||
28 | KĄDZIOŁKA Jan | 6017 | GLIWICE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:09 | 03:26:21 | 05:00:31 | 06:51:04 | ||
29 | MAŁEK Paweł | 6114 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | NIEPOŁOMICE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:10 | 02:54:16 | 04:39:42 | 06:56:21 | |
30 | JABŁOŃSKI Michał | 6062 | WARSZAWA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:38 | 03:18:45 | 04:57:30 | 06:58:49 | ||
31 | GŁÓWKA Alfred | 6050 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:27 | 03:04:39 | 04:57:33 | 07:01:27 | ||
32 | OLBRYCH Piotr | 6133 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:19 | 03:15:50 | 05:01:29 | 07:03:31 | ||
33 | KOBIERSKI Szymon | 6085 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:08 | 03:09:39 | 04:44:49 | 07:05:11 | ||
34 | CZERNIACHOWSKI Artur | 6031 | BIEGAMY DLA SIEBIE | ZIELONA GÓRA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:17 | 03:38:25 | 05:11:24 | 07:06:43 | |
35 | ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz | 6204 | TETRYCY SCHRODINGERA | KARLIN | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:25 | 03:32:42 | 05:14:03 | 07:06:58 | |
36 | KOŁODZIEJ Jacek | 6088 | COMPAÑEROS ASFALT TEAM | GLIWICE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 03:17:27 | 05:00:33 | 07:15:41 | |
37 | KOBIERSKI Radosław | 6084 | TAŃCZĄCE MUCHOMORKI | HALINÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:31 | 03:25:23 | 05:11:28 | 07:22:38 | |
38 | JEŻOWSKI Jacek | 6070 | HEŃTEAM | LUBLIN | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:32 | 03:43:47 | 05:17:27 | 07:23:17 | |
39 | WYSOKIŃSKI Jerzy | 6196 | ORANGE POLSKA | BIAŁA PODLASKA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:01:26 | 03:43:55 | 05:31:46 | 07:37:32 | |
40 | ARMATYS Grzegorz | 6007 | ORANGE POLSKA | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:01:02 | 03:44:22 | 05:31:29 | 07:37:40 | |
41 | JANIK Tomasz | 6063 | ORANGE POLSKA | HRUBIESZÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:43 | 03:44:41 | 05:32:21 | 07:38:19 | |
42 | FRUCZ Jacek | 6043 | SOSNOWIEC | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:36 | 03:38:27 | 05:28:55 | 07:43:12 | ||
43 | WALKOWIAK Jacek | 6181 | BIEGAMY DLA SIEBIE | ZIELONA GÓRA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:18 | 03:38:24 | 06:07:28 | 09:04:49 |
Znaleziono 43 wynik(ów)