Organizator : | Fundacja Na Ratunek |
Data : | 2021-10-02 |
Miejsce : | Józefów |
Dystans : | 84 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 61 |
Wystartowało : | 50 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 49 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Open K | Open M | Senior Kobiet | Senior Mężczyzn | Master Kobiet | Master Mężczyzn | Weteran Kobiet | Weteran Mężczyzn | Dinozaur Kobiet | Dinozaur Mężczyzn
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Susiec 29km | Krasnobród 56km | Guciów 68km | Obrocz 78km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLESZEK Magdalena | 9037 | CZELADŹ | Master Kobiet | 00:00:01 | 03:23:05 | 06:50:04 | 08:20:50 | 10:26:28 | ||
2 | STASIKOWSKI Mateusz | 9044 | WARSZAWA | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:02 | 02:41:12 | 05:19:03 | 06:29:54 | 07:59:02 | ||
3 | ŚWIDEREK Jacek | 531 | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:02 | 02:48:59 | 05:34:31 | 06:45:09 | 08:08:05 | ||
4 | WOJTCZAK Mariusz | 9055 | BRZEZINY | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:02 | 02:57:49 | 05:42:02 | 06:59:28 | 08:25:04 | ||
5 | MATACZ Piotr | 9030 | TRIATHLON KRAŚNIK TEAM | KRAŚNIK | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:02 | 03:06:02 | 05:56:18 | 07:15:53 | 08:55:04 | |
6 | JANUSZEWSKI Karol | 9017 | BIEGAM U KOLESI | MONTOWO | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:02 | 03:13:31 | 06:57:31 | 08:42:00 | 10:45:07 | |
7 | SZEWCZYK Krzysztof | 9045 | CZEWARUN TIM | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:02 | 03:39:14 | 07:09:49 | 08:50:21 | 10:35:18 | |
8 | GUMOWSKA Anna | 9014 | ZWYCIĘZCA FUNDACJA DARKA STRYCHALSKIEGO | ŁAPY | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:03 | 03:54:38 | 07:56:41 | 09:39:45 | 11:45:18 | |
9 | RECLIK Jarosław | 9042 | FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | SKRZYSZÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | 03:50:58 | 07:52:00 | 09:41:36 | 11:46:18 | |
10 | DURA Tomasz | 9010 | SBRT BIELSKO-BIAŁA | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | 03:05:34 | 05:55:55 | 07:15:53 | 08:54:55 | |
11 | SEMENIUK Piotr | 1083 | WESOŁA | WARSZAWA-WESOŁA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | 03:05:41 | 05:56:19 | 07:15:53 | 08:55:12 | |
12 | WILK Wiktoria | 9050 | SARNI TĘTENT | KRAKÓW | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:03 | 03:13:22 | 06:20:31 | 07:46:37 | 09:24:11 | |
13 | WILK Krzysztof | 9049 | SARNI TĘTENT | KRAKÓW | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | 03:13:29 | 06:20:37 | 07:46:39 | 09:24:19 | |
14 | KOPIEC Izabela | 9023 | INTER ROPE | SKRZYSZÓW | Master Kobiet | 00:00:03 | 03:24:48 | 06:39:14 | 08:10:07 | 09:53:39 | |
15 | MACIĄG Andrzej | 9028 | DZIKIE MUSTANGI | BEŁŻEC | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | 03:24:28 | 06:50:03 | 08:30:28 | 10:38:31 | |
16 | KASPEREK Piotr | 9020 | LUBLIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | 03:20:28 | 06:52:37 | 08:32:24 | 10:28:34 | ||
17 | MĘŻYK Mateusz | 9031 | AMATOR | ŁAZISKA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | 03:35:13 | 06:57:58 | 08:38:08 | 10:46:05 | |
18 | IRZYK Tomasz | 9016 | LUBLIN | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | 04:04:53 | 08:28:19 | 10:32:41 | 13:08:09 | ||
19 | TOMYS Przemyslaw | 9046 | MILANÓWEK | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 03:22:12 | 06:39:50 | 08:07:42 | 09:50:55 | ||
20 | WLACH Anna | 9051 | NRG | GLIWICE | Master Kobiet | 00:00:04 | 04:25:02 | 08:35:12 | 10:34:56 | 12:56:21 | |
21 | JAMUSZ Ryszard | 525 | WADOWICE | Dinozaur Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 04:19:51 | 09:09:13 | 11:19:05 | 14:23:24 | ||
22 | TYRANKIEWICZ Kamila | 9047 | JUMP&FLY, KABATY | WARSZAWA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:04 | 04:43:32 | 09:35:28 | 11:52:36 | ||
23 | KOWALIK Anna | 9026 | UMCS BIEGA | LUBLIN | Master Kobiet | 00:00:05 | 03:49:28 | 07:35:45 | 09:35:09 | 11:43:56 | |
24 | GARUS Łukasz | 9011 | BYTOM | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 03:13:15 | 06:29:38 | 08:01:47 | 09:48:56 | ||
25 | KOLKA Piotr | 9022 | JAWORZNO RUNNERS | JAWORZNO | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 03:09:05 | 06:57:28 | 08:16:57 | 10:01:41 | |
26 | KOSTRUBIEC Tomasz | 9025 | SKARABEUSZ SZCZEBRZESZYN | SZCZEBRZESZYN | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 03:30:56 | 06:46:53 | 08:18:59 | 10:08:51 | |
27 | PODODEMSKA-ZABDYR Izabela | 9039 | KS PEGAZ | CHYLICE | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:05 | 03:37:43 | 06:55:25 | 08:20:47 | 10:01:49 | |
28 | WYSOCKA Agnieszka | 9059 | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | Master Kobiet | 00:00:05 | 03:37:42 | 07:13:41 | 08:49:20 | 10:49:42 | ||
29 | CAŁUS Jolanta | 9006 | BIELSKO BIAŁA | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:05 | 04:05:57 | 08:00:18 | 09:46:38 | 11:51:58 | ||
30 | GWOŹDZIOWSKI Marcin | 9015 | TARNOBRZEG | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 04:09:34 | 08:26:58 | 10:28:53 | 12:45:45 | ||
31 | PIETRASIK Hanna | 9038 | PRZESTRZENSWIADOMEGORUCHU.PL | WARSZAWA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:06 | 03:49:27 | 07:35:43 | 09:34:58 | 11:44:00 | |
32 | MIROSŁAW Albert | 9033 | WW TEAM | LUBLIN | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 03:24:37 | 06:39:43 | 08:07:42 | 09:46:15 | |
33 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Krzysztof | 9052 | ULTRAŁAŃCUT | ŁAŃCUT | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 03:35:02 | 07:10:19 | 08:37:57 | 10:23:45 | |
34 | KAZIMIERCZAK Filip | 9021 | DZIKIE ŻYCIE RUN TEAM | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 03:25:46 | 07:15:33 | 09:21:52 | 11:56:40 | |
35 | BURKOWSKI Daniel | 9005 | STALOWA WOLA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 04:01:35 | 08:02:32 | 09:54:02 | 12:00:52 | ||
36 | LEDWOŃ Aneta | 9027 | NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE | GLIWICE | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:06 | 04:10:34 | 08:36:19 | 10:28:43 | 12:45:33 | |
37 | WIATROWICZ Barbara | 9048 | STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | STALOWA WOLA | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:06 | 04:24:56 | 08:43:37 | 10:35:40 | 12:56:32 | |
38 | GAWOR Artur | 9013 | STALOWA WOLA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 04:25:01 | 08:43:38 | 10:36:48 | 12:56:11 | ||
38 | GAWOR Monika | 9012 | STALOWA WOLA | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:06 | 04:25:01 | 08:43:34 | 10:36:49 | 12:56:26 | ||
40 | MICHALCZEWSKI Jacek | 9032 | ULTRINO AMATEUR | KARCZMISKA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 03:05:12 | 06:01:40 | 07:28:36 | 09:13:03 | |
41 | NOWAK Krzysztof | 9036 | #ADAMCZERWIŃSKITEAM | KRAKÓW | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 03:31:50 | 06:53:35 | 08:23:49 | 10:03:42 | |
42 | MRÓWCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 9034 | SARBINOWO | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 03:49:41 | 07:56:39 | 09:56:54 | 12:17:47 | ||
43 | BAGIŃSKA Olga | 9002 | BIAŁOSTOCKA SEKTA BIEGACZY | BIAŁYSTOK | Master Kobiet | 00:00:07 | 04:10:32 | 08:35:53 | 10:47:58 | 13:17:07 | |
44 | KALITA Tomek | 9019 | BIAŁOSTOCKA SEKTA BIEGACZY | BIAŁYSTOK | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 04:09:54 | 08:35:24 | 10:47:59 | 13:17:52 | |
45 | WRÓBEL Tomasz | 9057 | ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN | WARSZAWA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:08 | 03:05:35 | 06:06:05 | 07:35:07 | 09:10:48 | |
46 | WÓJTOWICZ Piotr | 9056 | RZESZÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:08 | 03:13:15 | 06:29:30 | 08:02:09 | 09:52:41 | ||
47 | BREWCZAK Paweł | 9004 | PIASECZNO | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:08 | 03:35:15 | 07:03:00 | 08:40:20 | 10:39:11 | ||
48 | CYGAN Anna | 9009 | NIE ZRZESZONA | WARSZAWA | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:08 | 04:11:29 | 08:34:58 | 10:48:05 | 13:18:42 | |
49 | MAŁACHOWSKA Izabela | 9029 | RUNNERS TEAM QUIBL | WARSZAWA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:09 | 04:09:41 | 08:48:45 | 10:49:43 | 13:21:02 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
PUDEŁKO Dariusz | 9041 | OPEL ACTIVE TEAM | KOZŁÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | DNF | 04:22:57 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 50 wynik(ów)