Organizator : | Fundacja Na Ratunek |
Data : | 2022-05-14 |
Miejsce : | Józefów |
Dystans : | 90.4 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 38 |
Wystartowało : | 36 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 36 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Open K | Open M | Senior Kobiet | Senior Mężczyzn | Master Kobiet | Master Mężczyzn | Weteran Kobiet | Weteran Mężczyzn | Dinozaur Kobiet | Dinozaur Mężczyzn
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Krasnobród 26km | Zwierzyniec 52km | Górecko 80km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLESZEK Magdalena | 9021 | CZELADŹ | Master Kobiet | 00:00:01 | 02:30:55 | 05:40:24 | 09:48:35 | ||
2 | WNUCZEK Łukasz | 9032 | BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK | SWIDNIK | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:02 | 02:28:31 | 05:30:15 | 09:03:22 | |
3 | KONOPKA Sylwia | 10 | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:02 | 02:39:15 | 05:49:13 | 09:13:30 | |||
4 | CZAJKA Karol | 23 | MOŻE DOBIEGNĘ | KRĘPIEC | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:02 | 02:28:30 | 05:30:16 | 10:23:13 | |
5 | CHOŁOTA Marek | 9003 | BIEGOWY ŚWIAT | PIŁA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | 02:26:58 | 05:19:25 | 08:32:43 | |
6 | KONOPKA Łukasz | 9011 | SZCZWNO-ZDRÓJ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | 02:24:44 | 05:32:01 | 09:15:32 | ||
7 | STOLARSKI Maciej | 9026 | STANISŁAWÓW PIERWSZY | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | 02:24:25 | 05:25:45 | 08:42:51 | ||
8 | TYRANKIEWICZ Kamila | 9029 | JUMP&FLY, KABATY | WARSZAWA | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:03 | 03:38:45 | 08:18:34 | 13:16:35 | |
9 | NOWAK Rafał | 22 | TARCE | Open M | 00:00:03 | 03:21:50 | 08:01:29 | 14:07:59 | ||
10 | CHER-KOŻDOŃ Beata | 9002 | ŚWIEŻAKI Z CIESZYNA | CIESZYN | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:04 | 03:36:33 | 08:09:12 | 13:16:33 | |
11 | DZIUBANY Tomasz | 9007 | MOVADO RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 03:12:21 | 07:03:04 | 11:30:36 | |
12 | KOŚCIELNY Łukasz | 9012 | GORZYCE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 03:07:21 | 06:59:42 | 11:33:48 | ||
13 | MASTEK Beata | 9016 | ULTRA BESKID SPORT | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:04 | 03:36:32 | 08:13:00 | 13:37:14 | |
14 | PSIUK Andrzej | 9023 | BIŁGORAJ BIEGA | BIŁGORAJ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 02:23:31 | 04:59:59 | 08:11:59 | |
15 | KUBISZYN Paweł | 9013 | WAŁBRZYCH | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 03:23:54 | 07:46:42 | 12:32:53 | ||
16 | WÓJCIK Łukasz | 9033 | NIEMCE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 02:24:17 | 05:21:57 | 08:55:07 | ||
17 | NOWAK Jordan | 9020 | KABANOSKI RUNNING TEAM | KRAKÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 03:13:22 | 07:19:33 | 11:56:50 | |
18 | SWOBODA Jarosław | 9027 | EXTREMALNI RZEŹNICY NA RELAKSIE | GLIWICE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 03:00:39 | 06:50:11 | 11:31:14 | |
19 | WILCZYŃSKA-KOGUT Aleksandra | 9030 | GLIWICE | Master Kobiet | 00:00:05 | 03:29:14 | 08:08:39 | 13:46:53 | ||
20 | KAŁUSZYŃSKI Paweł | 9010 | ORANGE POLSKA | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 03:00:25 | 06:47:09 | 11:04:43 | |
21 | GAJEWSKI Michał | 9008 | AKADEMIA INNOWACJI SPOŁECZNYCH | SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 02:32:54 | 05:25:07 | 08:35:27 | |
22 | NALEPA Maciek | 9019 | IMPALA RACE TEAM | NOWY SĄCZ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 02:40:58 | 06:22:51 | 10:40:52 | |
23 | RUTKOWSKA Małgorzata | 9024 | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:06 | 03:23:53 | 07:30:26 | 12:14:06 | ||
24 | ZATORSKI Andrzej | 1 | Dinozaur Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 03:36:32 | 08:13:00 | 13:37:18 | |||
25 | DANEL Adam | 9006 | TYCHY | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 02:38:27 | 06:16:01 | 10:46:10 | ||
26 | KUTYŁA Stanisław | 9014 | NIEPOŁOMICE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 03:36:08 | 08:08:36 | 13:08:43 | ||
27 | PODKÓWKA Zbigniew | 9022 | PODGÓRZ TORUŃ | BYDGOSZCZ | Dinozaur Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 03:23:52 | 07:20:55 | 11:40:30 | |
28 | KUTYŁA Agnieszka | 9015 | NIEPOŁOMICE | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:08 | 03:36:08 | 08:08:35 | 13:08:42 | ||
29 | CZERNYSZ Grzegorz | 9004 | SZWAGIERKOLASKA | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:08 | 03:12:41 | 07:20:52 | 12:24:38 | |
30 | BŁOCH Beata | 9001 | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:09 | 03:41:48 | 08:28:27 | 13:45:13 | ||
31 | ANTOŃCZAK Marek | 9000 | KRASNYSTAW BIEGA | ŻÓŁKIEWKA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:09 | 02:27:51 | 05:14:25 | 08:24:18 | |
32 | MOSZCZYŃSKA-GAPIŃSKA Anna | 9018 | ZGIERZ | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:09 | 03:41:48 | 08:28:27 | 13:45:13 | ||
33 | CZUPKIEWICZ Michał | 9005 | TRUCHT TEAM OPOLE | OPOLE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:10 | 02:29:18 | 05:30:55 | 09:43:09 | |
34 | MATYSZKIEWICZ Paweł | 9017 | CZELADŹ | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:10 | 03:00:36 | 06:50:15 | 11:31:14 | ||
35 | SZUBERT Marcin | 9028 | KOŁOBRZEG BIEGA | USTRONIE MORSKIE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:10 | 02:56:30 | 06:30:20 | 10:28:02 | |
36 | ZAKRZEWSKA Anna | 9034 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | Master Kobiet | 00:00:12 | 03:23:58 | 08:04:31 | 13:46:48 |
Znaleziono 36 wynik(ów)