Organizator : | Fundacja Na Ratunek |
Data : | 2022-05-14 |
Miejsce : | Józefów |
Dystans : | 90.4 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 38 |
Wystartowało : | 36 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 36 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Open K | Open M | Senior Kobiet | Senior Mężczyzn | Master Kobiet | Master Mężczyzn | Weteran Kobiet | Weteran Mężczyzn | Dinozaur Kobiet | Dinozaur Mężczyzn
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Krasnobród 26km | Zwierzyniec 52km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PSIUK Andrzej | 9023 | BIŁGORAJ BIEGA | BIŁGORAJ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 02:23:31 | 04:59:59 | |
2 | ANTOŃCZAK Marek | 9000 | KRASNYSTAW BIEGA | ŻÓŁKIEWKA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:09 | 02:27:51 | 05:14:25 | |
3 | CHOŁOTA Marek | 9003 | BIEGOWY ŚWIAT | PIŁA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | 02:26:58 | 05:19:25 | |
4 | WÓJCIK Łukasz | 9033 | NIEMCE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 02:24:17 | 05:21:57 | ||
5 | GAJEWSKI Michał | 9008 | AKADEMIA INNOWACJI SPOŁECZNYCH | SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 02:32:54 | 05:25:07 | |
6 | STOLARSKI Maciej | 9026 | STANISŁAWÓW PIERWSZY | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | 02:24:25 | 05:25:45 | ||
7 | WNUCZEK Łukasz | 9032 | BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK | SWIDNIK | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:02 | 02:28:31 | 05:30:15 | |
8 | CZAJKA Karol | 23 | MOŻE DOBIEGNĘ | KRĘPIEC | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:02 | 02:28:30 | 05:30:16 | |
9 | CZUPKIEWICZ Michał | 9005 | TRUCHT TEAM OPOLE | OPOLE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:10 | 02:29:18 | 05:30:55 | |
10 | KONOPKA Łukasz | 9011 | SZCZWNO-ZDRÓJ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | 02:24:44 | 05:32:01 | ||
11 | OLESZEK Magdalena | 9021 | CZELADŹ | Master Kobiet | 00:00:01 | 02:30:55 | 05:40:24 | ||
12 | KONOPKA Sylwia | 10 | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:02 | 02:39:15 | 05:49:13 | |||
13 | DANEL Adam | 9006 | TYCHY | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 02:38:27 | 06:16:01 | ||
14 | NALEPA Maciek | 9019 | IMPALA RACE TEAM | NOWY SĄCZ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 02:40:58 | 06:22:51 | |
15 | SZUBERT Marcin | 9028 | KOŁOBRZEG BIEGA | USTRONIE MORSKIE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:10 | 02:56:30 | 06:30:20 | |
16 | KAŁUSZYŃSKI Paweł | 9010 | ORANGE POLSKA | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 03:00:25 | 06:47:09 | |
17 | SWOBODA Jarosław | 9027 | EXTREMALNI RZEŹNICY NA RELAKSIE | GLIWICE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 03:00:39 | 06:50:11 | |
18 | MATYSZKIEWICZ Paweł | 9017 | CZELADŹ | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:10 | 03:00:36 | 06:50:15 | ||
19 | KOŚCIELNY Łukasz | 9012 | GORZYCE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 03:07:21 | 06:59:42 | ||
20 | DZIUBANY Tomasz | 9007 | MOVADO RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 03:12:21 | 07:03:04 | |
21 | NOWAK Jordan | 9020 | KABANOSKI RUNNING TEAM | KRAKÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 03:13:22 | 07:19:33 | |
22 | CZERNYSZ Grzegorz | 9004 | SZWAGIERKOLASKA | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:08 | 03:12:41 | 07:20:52 | |
23 | PODKÓWKA Zbigniew | 9022 | PODGÓRZ TORUŃ | BYDGOSZCZ | Dinozaur Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 03:23:52 | 07:20:55 | |
24 | RUTKOWSKA Małgorzata | 9024 | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:06 | 03:23:53 | 07:30:26 | ||
25 | KUBISZYN Paweł | 9013 | WAŁBRZYCH | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 03:23:54 | 07:46:42 | ||
26 | NOWAK Rafał | 22 | TARCE | Open M | 00:00:03 | 03:21:50 | 08:01:29 | ||
27 | ZAKRZEWSKA Anna | 9034 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | Master Kobiet | 00:00:12 | 03:23:58 | 08:04:31 | ||
28 | KUTYŁA Agnieszka | 9015 | NIEPOŁOMICE | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:08 | 03:36:08 | 08:08:35 | ||
29 | KUTYŁA Stanisław | 9014 | NIEPOŁOMICE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 03:36:08 | 08:08:36 | ||
30 | WILCZYŃSKA-KOGUT Aleksandra | 9030 | GLIWICE | Master Kobiet | 00:00:05 | 03:29:14 | 08:08:39 | ||
31 | CHER-KOŻDOŃ Beata | 9002 | ŚWIEŻAKI Z CIESZYNA | CIESZYN | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:04 | 03:36:33 | 08:09:12 | |
32 | MASTEK Beata | 9016 | ULTRA BESKID SPORT | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:04 | 03:36:32 | 08:13:00 | |
33 | ZATORSKI Andrzej | 1 | Dinozaur Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 03:36:32 | 08:13:00 | |||
34 | TYRANKIEWICZ Kamila | 9029 | JUMP&FLY, KABATY | WARSZAWA | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:03 | 03:38:45 | 08:18:34 | |
35 | BŁOCH Beata | 9001 | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:09 | 03:41:48 | 08:28:27 | ||
36 | MOSZCZYŃSKA-GAPIŃSKA Anna | 9018 | ZGIERZ | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:09 | 03:41:48 | 08:28:27 |
Znaleziono 36 wynik(ów)