Organizator : | Fundacja Maratony Górskie |
Data : | 2019-06-29 |
Miejsce : | Karłów |
Dystans : | 54 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 592 |
Wystartowało : | 495 |
Nie ukończyło : | 58 |
Ukończyło : | 437 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Czechy 13.3km | Czechy 22.1km | Pasterka 32.8km | Parking 39.9km | Skaly 46.7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WITEK Andrzej Władysław | 575 | 140minut.pl / Wrocławskie Iten | WROCŁAW | M-20 | 00:00:03 | 01:10:40 | 01:59:45 | 02:49:44 | 03:32:00 | 04:13:29 | |
2 | GORCZYCA Bartosz | 8 | grupaluktrans.pl | SKOŁYSZYN | M-20 | 00:00:03 | 01:10:39 | 01:59:45 | 02:49:48 | 03:34:53 | 04:16:08 | |
3 | JABŁOŃSKI Artur | 1 | Dream Run | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 01:10:51 | 02:03:47 | 03:04:34 | 03:54:55 | 04:37:53 | |
4 | SMOLIS Ivo | 319 | OPOLE | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 01:14:55 | 02:10:01 | 03:05:20 | 03:56:01 | 04:41:58 | ||
5 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | 532 | WROCLAW | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 01:10:50 | 02:05:57 | 03:09:03 | 04:07:58 | 04:56:13 | ||
6 | GUTT Piotr | 585 | PORONIN | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:32 | 02:12:27 | 03:12:33 | 04:09:43 | 04:56:21 | ||
7 | KROSNY Sebastian | 452 | STS Biegaton Mikołów | MIKOŁÓW | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:14:15 | 02:11:55 | 03:13:08 | 04:09:03 | 04:58:17 | |
8 | MAJER Janusz | 6 | TOPOLÓW | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 01:15:45 | 02:14:10 | 03:15:54 | 04:10:54 | 04:58:25 | ||
9 | GONCZARENKO Jarek | 117 | ŻYWIEC | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 01:13:40 | 02:10:17 | 03:11:45 | 04:09:38 | 05:00:30 | ||
10 | STYCZEŃ Piotr | 406 | CK_Babcie\WoźniakRunningTeam | CHĘCINY | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:14:19 | 02:14:12 | 03:16:11 | 04:14:50 | 05:05:50 | |
11 | LISAK Krzysztof | 493 | XS sport nutrition | OTWOCK | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 01:16:09 | 02:15:22 | 03:18:50 | 04:20:58 | 05:11:05 | |
12 | SZAPORÓW Łukasz | 285 | Infinity-Gym | PROSZOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 01:18:44 | 02:18:15 | 03:22:53 | 04:22:43 | 05:13:42 | |
13 | WINIARSKA Katarzyna | 2 | Przemyski Klub Biegacza/Hercog Running Team | PRZEMYŚL | K-30 | 00:00:03 | 01:21:53 | 02:25:06 | 03:29:35 | 04:27:30 | 05:15:48 | |
14 | TOPOLSKI Marcin | 244 | Człowiek który nie boi się Chucka Norrisa | JADOWNIKI | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:21:28 | 02:24:28 | 03:28:37 | 04:27:31 | 05:16:04 | |
15 | ŻYTO Maciej | 96 | PRUSZKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:22:24 | 02:25:11 | 03:31:47 | 04:28:02 | 05:18:19 | ||
16 | SKROBAŁA Dariusz | 408 | BOLECHOWO | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:20:09 | 02:23:52 | 03:29:52 | 04:28:41 | 05:19:42 | ||
17 | KORPALSKI Tomasz | 240 | Biegaj z głowa | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 01:21:32 | 02:25:14 | 03:29:02 | 04:29:07 | 05:20:55 | |
18 | GÓRAL Grzegorz | 472 | hej hej guralu! | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 01:20:23 | 02:24:25 | 03:31:18 | 04:34:03 | 05:24:04 | |
19 | ŁUŻYŃSKI Tomasz | 351 | TT Szczecin | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:19:09 | 02:26:15 | 03:34:23 | 04:35:20 | 05:26:11 | |
20 | MYSZCZYSZYN Łukasz | 233 | Kudowianka Run | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 01:23:04 | 02:30:20 | 03:36:00 | 04:36:28 | 05:29:04 | |
21 | STAŃCZAK Marcin | 426 | TKKF Płock | GRABINA | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:24:51 | 02:32:19 | 03:40:30 | 04:40:06 | 05:29:22 | |
22 | KOSZYK Daniel | 399 | Visegrad Maraton Rytro | NOWY SĄCZ | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 01:22:02 | 02:26:47 | 03:37:49 | 04:40:05 | 05:32:10 | |
23 | MAJER Ewa | 4 | DOBCZYCE | K-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:23:21 | 02:30:13 | 03:34:49 | 04:30:58 | 05:33:49 | ||
24 | BĄK Jarek | 382 | Zabiegany Wołomin | STARE LIPINY | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 01:28:33 | 02:36:09 | 03:43:08 | 04:44:31 | 05:34:11 | |
25 | NERS Maciek | 57 | Kingrunner | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:27:30 | 02:33:25 | 03:41:13 | 04:41:25 | 05:35:37 | |
26 | DĄBROWICZ Jakub | 221 | KOMORNIKI | M-30 | 00:00:20 | 01:22:54 | 02:30:28 | 03:40:09 | 04:44:29 | 05:38:35 | ||
27 | KUŹNIAK Filip | 62 | KW KRAKÓW | KATOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:20:18 | 02:25:15 | 03:36:26 | 04:42:18 | 05:38:40 | |
28 | MAGALSKI Tomasz | 73 | KB Kamień Pomorski | KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | M-30 | 00:00:38 | 01:23:32 | 02:30:54 | 03:38:38 | 04:41:34 | 05:39:29 | |
29 | SAJEWSKI Przemek | 168 | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczt | BIAŁYSTOK | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:22:01 | 02:31:15 | 03:43:21 | 04:48:05 | 05:40:37 | |
30 | WOLUSZEWSKI Remigiusz | 591 | TORUŃ | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:19:46 | 02:27:27 | 03:36:19 | 04:42:26 | 05:41:44 | ||
31 | PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz | 126 | Team Pleszew | DOBRZYCA | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:25:54 | 02:34:36 | 03:43:23 | 04:49:34 | 05:44:53 | |
32 | BRZOZOWSKI Jacek | 90 | OPOLE | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:28:01 | 02:41:08 | 03:45:44 | 04:49:41 | 05:46:40 | ||
33 | SZUBA Tomasz | 528 | WROCŁAW | M-20 | 00:00:06 | 01:26:30 | 02:39:18 | 03:51:25 | 04:55:18 | 05:46:41 | ||
34 | MAZURKIEWICZ Jerzy | 91 | WROCŁAW (WROCŁAW-STARE MIASTO) | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 01:22:28 | 02:31:07 | 03:42:27 | 04:48:33 | 05:46:48 | ||
35 | KUŚMIDER Jakub | 539 | przemyski klub biegacza | PIKULICE | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:29:54 | 02:42:09 | 03:54:43 | 04:53:25 | 05:47:07 | |
36 | NIEZGÓDKA Tomasz | 557 | FaktoringEkspert.pl | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:25:44 | 02:36:06 | 03:47:55 | 04:54:59 | 05:47:25 | |
37 | KAPELAN Anna | 433 | Fitness z Pasją/ PKB | PRZEMYŚL | K-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:30:56 | 02:41:39 | 03:53:19 | 04:56:50 | 05:48:21 | |
38 | KOCIUBA Przemysław | 293 | TT Szczecin | SZCZECIN | M-30 | 00:00:23 | 01:24:52 | 02:34:49 | 03:46:56 | 04:52:56 | 05:48:25 | |
39 | WALESKA Nico | 32 | LUBOSZYCE | M-20 | 00:00:05 | 01:27:15 | 02:37:25 | 03:46:48 | 04:52:18 | 05:49:26 | ||
40 | BADOWSKI Jerzy | 10 | Tri Amigos | PIASECZNO | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 01:28:45 | 02:37:49 | 03:47:51 | 04:50:50 | 05:50:25 | |
41 | WICHŁACZ Paweł | 282 | KB Maniac Poznań | SZRENIAWA | M-30 | 00:00:16 | 01:26:23 | 02:35:01 | 03:48:16 | 04:53:15 | 05:51:13 | |
42 | BARTOSZEWSKI Grzegorz | 326 | Litwin Triathlon Team | DŁUGOŁĘKA | M-40 | 00:00:48 | 01:25:39 | 02:35:24 | 03:47:38 | 04:55:45 | 05:51:16 | |
43 | SOKOŁOWSKI Marcin | 355 | MOSINA | M-30 | 00:00:23 | 01:26:20 | 02:35:13 | 03:46:27 | 04:53:15 | 05:51:38 | ||
44 | KUBACZ Norbert | 584 | BIEGAM NATURALNIE | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:21:15 | 02:30:29 | 03:43:41 | 04:55:35 | 05:53:21 | |
45 | KALINOWSKI Łukasz | 83 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 01:26:54 | 02:38:39 | 03:49:39 | 04:58:00 | 05:54:43 | ||
46 | PRZEBINDA Anna | 522 | KRAKÓW | K-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:11 | 02:39:24 | 03:54:34 | 05:00:15 | 05:55:00 | ||
47 | BUCZEK Bartłomiej | 127 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 01:22:52 | 02:37:30 | 03:58:46 | 05:02:17 | 05:56:39 | ||
48 | SZCZYRBOWSKI Michał | 299 | yoobee.pl | RYBNIK | M-30 | 00:00:22 | 01:26:19 | 02:38:47 | 03:53:39 | 05:03:20 | 05:59:36 | |
49 | JAKUBCZAK Karol | 432 | Runeda | WEJHEROWO | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 01:26:24 | 02:39:05 | 03:54:47 | 05:05:26 | 06:00:07 | |
50 | BEDNARZ Sebastian | 85 | OTM.b | OTMUCHÓW | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:31:51 | 02:44:04 | 03:57:14 | 05:04:04 | 06:00:30 | |
51 | ZATOŃ Cezary | 41 | TriActiv Ridley | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:21:47 | 02:29:27 | 03:45:20 | 05:01:22 | 06:02:06 | |
52 | MICHALSKI Piotr | 201 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 01:29:56 | 02:40:44 | 03:56:01 | 05:05:26 | 06:03:22 | ||
53 | NIERADA Marcin | 218 | KATOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:24 | 01:34:48 | 02:47:34 | 04:00:43 | 05:09:16 | 06:06:40 | ||
54 | MIODUSZEWSKI Mateusz | 98 | UKA | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:28:00 | 02:40:46 | 03:58:02 | 05:08:49 | 06:06:54 | |
55 | KOWALSKI Andrzej | 313 | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:00:22 | 01:29:41 | 02:42:43 | 03:56:57 | 05:08:02 | 06:07:00 | ||
56 | FUDALEJ Piotr | 552 | TG Sokół Zakopane | KOŚCIELISKO | M-40 | 00:00:01 | 01:26:16 | 02:40:00 | 03:55:41 | 05:05:30 | 06:07:01 | |
57 | KOWALCZYK Paweł | 241 | KĘCKIE HARPAGANY | KĘTY | M-40 | 00:00:01 | 01:27:37 | 02:40:59 | 03:56:35 | 05:06:40 | 06:07:08 | |
58 | MACULEWICZ Mateusz | 192 | Multipower Polska Team | GDYNIA | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:20:32 | 02:30:43 | 03:43:11 | 05:02:28 | 06:08:01 | |
59 | GRZEBIELUCH Łukasz | 572 | RYBNIK | M-30 | 00:00:35 | 01:31:23 | 02:48:45 | 04:03:53 | 05:11:41 | 06:08:24 | ||
60 | DUDEK Krzysztof | 121 | Strzegomska dwunastka | UDANIN | M-40 | 00:00:42 | 01:34:18 | 02:43:37 | 03:57:36 | 05:08:01 | 06:08:26 | |
61 | BISOWSKI Mariusz | 276 | KOBYŁKA | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:31:21 | 02:45:47 | 04:01:13 | 05:11:51 | 06:08:40 | ||
62 | ORZECHOWSKI Damian | 291 | Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać | SUCHEDNIÓW | M-30 | 00:00:17 | 01:36:15 | 02:52:22 | 04:05:38 | 05:13:43 | 06:10:31 | |
63 | KACZMAREK Szymon | 160 | podrozejozina.pl | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:33 | 01:39:19 | 02:54:07 | 04:06:48 | 05:13:33 | 06:11:06 | |
64 | MADOŃ Rafał | 131 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 01:28:50 | 02:43:23 | 04:01:49 | 05:10:20 | 06:11:36 | ||
65 | DOROSZ Marek | 527 | KB Maniac | TULCE | M-50 | 00:00:09 | 01:35:45 | 02:52:05 | 04:05:32 | 05:13:30 | 06:11:41 | |
66 | KÓŁKIEWICZ Jakub | 568 | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 01:25:39 | 02:31:06 | 03:39:43 | 04:57:36 | 06:11:56 | |
67 | GAJLUSZ Dawid | 123 | biegiem po marzenia TEAM | OLEŚNICA | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 01:26:10 | 02:42:32 | 03:56:13 | 05:08:01 | 06:12:20 | |
68 | KULESZA Artur | 132 | Beskidzka 160 | DĘBOWIEC | M-50 | 00:00:05 | 01:30:04 | 02:39:31 | 03:53:14 | 05:08:14 | 06:12:31 | |
69 | FUTYMA Daniel | 456 | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:33:43 | 02:48:21 | 04:04:03 | 05:14:11 | 06:12:45 | ||
70 | ZIĘTERSKI Robert | 524 | EBIEGI.PL | KŁODZKO | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:30:00 | 02:44:16 | 04:04:30 | 05:16:37 | 06:13:02 | |
71 | KOSSOWICZ Krzysztof | 359 | TATA BIEGA | PIECHOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:33:47 | 02:48:05 | 04:04:05 | 05:14:18 | 06:13:52 | |
72 | WALCZAK Patryk | 111 | xRunners | KONIN | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 01:29:58 | 02:50:36 | 04:04:00 | 05:19:08 | 06:14:19 | |
73 | ROPELEWSKI Tomek | 66 | Zgrupka Team | POZNAŃ | M-20 | 00:00:10 | 01:25:48 | 02:41:21 | 04:00:54 | 05:13:02 | 06:14:22 | |
74 | GRODZKI Tomasz | 366 | Ultras z nad morza | DARŁOWO | M-40 | 00:00:40 | 01:40:57 | 02:52:46 | 04:06:31 | 05:14:44 | 06:16:19 | |
75 | KRYM Katarzyna | 93 | Night Runners Wrocław | SMOLEC | K-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:35:46 | 02:57:08 | 04:16:46 | 05:22:43 | 06:18:50 | |
76 | WIKTOROWICZ Tomasz | 340 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:27:23 | 02:42:25 | 04:00:47 | 05:16:55 | 06:20:21 | ||
77 | SIKORA Michał | 75 | PUŁAWY | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:29:05 | 02:44:54 | 04:04:28 | 05:19:33 | 06:21:07 | ||
78 | KRÓL Marcin | 592 | OŚ Racing Team | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:33:42 | 02:45:42 | 04:04:55 | 05:21:13 | 06:22:17 | |
79 | WOŁCZEK Przemysław | 51 | Grupa Biegowa 'beZ GRANIc' | STRZEGOM | M-40 | 00:00:25 | 01:32:36 | 02:44:29 | 04:01:41 | 05:17:15 | 06:22:18 | |
80 | KAPA Tomasz | 324 | #CZELADZBIEGA | CZELADŹ | M-30 | 00:00:47 | 01:31:10 | 02:44:35 | 03:58:23 | 05:20:41 | 06:22:42 | |
81 | JUKIEL Tomasz | 439 | BORNHOLM RUNNERS | GDYNIA | M-30 | 00:00:25 | 01:31:39 | 02:48:18 | 04:07:25 | 05:22:04 | 06:23:00 | |
82 | PUCEK-MIODUSZEWSKA Ola | 86 | Kingrunner | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:36:54 | 02:54:36 | 04:11:09 | 05:22:34 | 06:23:09 | |
83 | WOJCIECHOWICZ Jacek | 14 | www.studiotancapasja.pl | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:28:08 | 02:46:14 | 04:05:47 | 05:20:19 | 06:23:19 | |
84 | MAJEWSKA Joanna | 462 | RUN PGE Obrót | RZESZÓW | K-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:37:08 | 02:57:34 | 04:16:49 | 05:28:53 | 06:24:04 | |
85 | KOPACZEWSKI Tomasz | 374 | KRAKOW | M-50 | 00:00:22 | 01:40:28 | 02:59:51 | 04:17:09 | 05:27:26 | 06:24:10 | ||
86 | BALWIERCZAK Piotr | 140 | Hercog Running Team | WROCŁAW | M-20 | 00:00:06 | 01:28:01 | 02:52:18 | 04:10:26 | 05:22:46 | 06:24:15 | |
87 | HUMERSKI Piotr | 246 | GOŹDZICHOWO | M-30 | 00:00:44 | 01:31:39 | 02:52:04 | 04:08:16 | 05:21:44 | 06:24:44 | ||
88 | WÓJCIK Małgorzata | 169 | WIĄZOWNA | K-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:35:20 | 02:54:02 | 04:15:26 | 05:27:02 | 06:24:50 | ||
89 | ROSZYK Przemek | 31 | Czerwonak Biega | KOZIEGŁOWY | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:28:07 | 02:42:36 | 04:03:58 | 05:19:45 | 06:25:02 | |
90 | ZYDROŃ Tymoteusz | 136 | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 01:38:03 | 02:57:09 | 04:15:26 | 05:27:36 | 06:25:59 | ||
91 | STROBIN Filip | 384 | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | M-30 | 00:00:41 | 01:42:22 | 02:56:42 | 04:13:43 | 05:25:41 | 06:27:17 | ||
92 | HAMROL Piotr | 220 | ZŁOTNIKI | M-40 | 00:00:31 | 01:33:46 | 02:55:17 | 04:12:57 | 05:25:29 | 06:28:37 | ||
93 | PRZYDRÓŻNY Konrad | 264 | ŚMIGIEL | M-20 | 00:00:44 | 01:38:13 | 02:55:25 | 04:15:45 | 05:26:25 | 06:28:39 | ||
94 | KUCA Szymon | 468 | OLAWS Złotoryja | ZŁOTORYJA | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 01:35:19 | 02:55:17 | 04:15:24 | 05:26:26 | 06:28:52 | |
95 | SZYMAŃSKA Brygida | 273 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | JAROSZÓW | K-20 | 00:00:42 | 01:41:22 | 03:00:20 | 04:15:55 | 05:30:05 | 06:29:48 | |
96 | ZAŁUSTOWICZ Maciej | 35 | Biegiem po marzenia TEAM | WROCLAW | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 01:33:26 | 02:54:14 | 04:14:17 | 05:29:42 | 06:29:52 | |
97 | KOWALIK Marcin | 525 | RUN PGE Obrót | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 01:31:50 | 02:50:58 | 04:14:53 | 05:29:11 | 06:29:53 | |
98 | TUSZYŃSKI Zygmunt | 431 | PGE RUN Obrót | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 01:31:58 | 02:53:17 | 04:14:57 | 05:29:28 | 06:30:00 | |
99 | STĘŻYCKI Mariusz | 536 | Żary Runners Team | ŻARY | M-40 | 00:00:51 | 01:32:14 | 02:52:28 | 04:12:27 | 05:26:27 | 06:30:12 | |
100 | POTOCKI Michał | 275 | OPOLE | M-30 | 00:00:29 | 01:40:23 | 03:00:15 | 04:23:22 | 05:34:02 | 06:31:07 | ||
101 | ZIMNY Tomasz | 307 | SZCZECIN | M-60 | 00:00:18 | 01:38:24 | 02:59:29 | 04:17:53 | 05:32:25 | 06:32:07 | ||
102 | WANŻEWICZ-UZNAŃSKA Agnieszka | 579 | KS RunSki | DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ | K-40 | 00:00:31 | 01:36:05 | 02:48:38 | 04:11:14 | 05:28:34 | 06:32:13 | |
103 | LEWANDOWSKI Łukasz | 267 | PIASECZNO | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 01:33:58 | 02:54:28 | 04:16:28 | 05:30:34 | 06:32:39 | ||
104 | PIETRZYK Dariusz | 348 | Biegający Świdnik | MEŁGIEW | M-40 | 00:01:14 | 01:41:39 | 03:00:46 | 04:18:12 | 05:32:51 | 06:33:21 | |
105 | KANIA Marian | 573 | LedwoZipia | RYBNIK | M-40 | 00:00:35 | 01:40:05 | 03:00:18 | 04:18:27 | 05:32:45 | 06:33:53 | |
106 | CHLASTA Jacek | 368 | SZCZECIN | M-30 | 00:00:44 | 01:38:44 | 02:56:27 | 04:13:09 | 05:28:55 | 06:34:06 | ||
107 | SZCZEPANIK Robert | 162 | DZIERŻONIÓW | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 01:31:57 | 02:53:28 | 04:12:00 | 05:33:52 | 06:34:26 | ||
108 | KUCIAK Bartosz | 296 | KROSNO | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 01:31:13 | 02:50:47 | 04:14:35 | 05:33:14 | 06:34:35 | ||
109 | RUSZCZEWSKI Andrzej | 110 | Vege Runners | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:19 | 01:34:39 | 02:57:24 | 04:11:32 | 05:30:26 | 06:35:49 | |
110 | URBANCZYK Radek | 511 | KRAKOW | M-40 | 00:00:31 | 01:40:19 | 03:05:52 | 04:24:53 | 05:35:02 | 06:36:27 | ||
111 | FILUT Łukasz | 521 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 01:33:44 | 02:53:17 | 04:14:20 | 05:32:54 | 06:36:48 | ||
112 | JACHYMSKI Krzysztof | 138 | Vege Runners | FRECHEN | M-30 | 00:00:22 | 01:30:56 | 02:48:41 | 04:08:51 | 05:29:34 | 06:37:10 | |
113 | RUTA Paweł | 213 | Petarda Bonczyka | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:28 | 01:42:26 | 03:01:50 | 04:20:32 | 05:33:39 | 06:37:58 | |
114 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Andrzej | 44 | KB Maraton Turek | TUREK | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 01:42:11 | 03:05:40 | 04:25:33 | 05:38:18 | 06:38:18 | |
115 | SZPINDA Sebastian | 530 | BUT Biłgoraj Ultra Trail | BIŁGORAJ | M-40 | 00:00:22 | 01:32:40 | 02:43:42 | 04:01:49 | 05:25:37 | 06:39:02 | |
116 | KAŁUŻA Arkadiusz | 40 | Inzynieria Biegania | BIERUN | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:38:42 | 03:01:55 | 04:21:34 | 05:36:15 | 06:40:56 | |
117 | SUDER Piotr | 345 | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:42 | 01:38:14 | 02:58:21 | 04:20:31 | 05:34:45 | 06:41:14 | ||
118 | ANUSZ Adam | 154 | Żarów Biega | IMBRAMOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:31 | 01:32:24 | 02:45:12 | 04:07:48 | 05:32:15 | 06:41:30 | |
119 | JAMROZIAK Grzegorz | 116 | KB Kamień Pomorski | KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | M-30 | 00:00:39 | 01:35:20 | 02:55:45 | 04:17:45 | 05:36:09 | 06:41:39 | |
120 | WOŁOSZYN Konrad | 200 | Adrenalina Team | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:26:09 | 02:39:49 | 04:05:10 | 05:27:04 | 06:41:59 | |
121 | MAJ Sławomir | 488 | Biegający Świdnik | ŚWIDNIK | M-40 | 00:00:26 | 01:34:43 | 02:52:11 | 04:13:24 | 05:33:54 | 06:43:56 | |
122 | JELSKI Dariusz | 109 | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | BIAŁYSTOK | M-40 | 00:00:36 | 01:44:34 | 03:08:02 | 04:27:13 | 05:41:46 | 06:44:04 | |
123 | GIERSZEWSKI Jarosław | 423 | ZAŁOGA G | CIECHOCINEK | M-40 | 00:00:23 | 01:41:16 | 03:05:07 | 04:23:06 | 05:39:34 | 06:44:23 | |
124 | MARCZAK Krzysztof | 466 | Stare Babice Biegają | STARE BABICE | M-20 | 00:00:26 | 01:36:58 | 02:57:22 | 04:21:25 | 05:38:11 | 06:44:39 | |
125 | PĘCZEK Dariusz | 295 | Zabiegani Częstochowa | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:33:45 | 02:54:15 | 04:21:42 | 05:40:25 | 06:44:49 | |
126 | SITEK Andrzej | 582 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 01:34:34 | 02:55:45 | 04:19:58 | 05:35:30 | 06:45:59 | |
127 | NOWICKI Zbigniew | 42 | Tri Amigos | GAŁKÓW MAŁY | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:36:47 | 03:02:22 | 04:25:37 | 05:42:03 | 06:46:34 | |
128 | RYBARCZYK Kamil | 37 | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 01:38:40 | 03:00:17 | 04:25:33 | 05:43:57 | 06:46:49 | ||
129 | RODAK Zbigniew | 322 | Grupa Biegowa 'beZ GRANIc' | STRZEGOM | M-30 | 00:00:24 | 01:32:47 | 02:56:06 | 04:21:19 | 05:39:57 | 06:47:41 | |
130 | DURA Przemysław | 243 | Dobczycki Klub Biegacza | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 01:37:49 | 02:59:32 | 04:22:53 | 05:42:01 | 06:48:19 | |
131 | SŁONAWSKI Łukasz | 387 | Pegaz | PIASECZNO | M-30 | 00:00:54 | 01:46:45 | 03:18:03 | 04:35:42 | 05:48:11 | 06:48:42 | |
132 | VONDRÁČKOVÁ Marketa | 389 | Norská Móda Pec pod Sněžkou | TRUTNOV | K-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:37:04 | 03:03:33 | 04:27:44 | 05:46:38 | 06:48:48 | |
133 | KONOPIŃSKI Tomasz | 526 | mediasystem bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:37 | 01:33:43 | 02:55:38 | 04:16:19 | 05:39:55 | 06:49:14 | |
134 | GUCWA Mirosław | 195 | Tymczasem.in | OPOLE | M-40 | 00:00:28 | 01:41:30 | 03:07:12 | 04:30:27 | 05:46:56 | 06:49:38 | |
135 | ZIELIŃSKA Iwona | 147 | GDAŃSK | K-40 | 00:00:25 | 01:41:27 | 03:09:53 | 04:32:23 | 05:47:23 | 06:49:57 | ||
136 | KŁOSIEWICZ Wojciech | 67 | ZKM ELBLĄG | ELBLAG | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:30:01 | 02:48:58 | 04:15:57 | 05:40:07 | 06:50:57 | |
137 | MATWIEJCZYK Gabriel | 453 | No sam nie wiem | WARSAW | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 01:35:31 | 03:01:53 | 04:31:43 | 05:48:55 | 06:51:42 | |
138 | GĄSIOROWSKI Olek | 569 | Drużyna Szpiku | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-40 | 00:00:15 | 01:39:08 | 03:08:10 | 04:29:58 | 05:50:08 | 06:51:44 | |
139 | REDLER Paweł | 480 | ŻARY | M-40 | 00:00:50 | 01:46:32 | 03:10:40 | 04:31:54 | 05:47:44 | 06:52:07 | ||
140 | PANEK Krzysztof | 547 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:35 | 01:40:02 | 03:01:37 | 04:22:27 | 05:42:54 | 06:52:18 | ||
141 | MILEWSKI Mateusz | 250 | będzie dobrze albo niedobrze | MROZY | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 01:36:43 | 02:57:17 | 04:22:11 | 05:43:55 | 06:52:28 | |
142 | STANISŁAWSKI Karol | 148 | runner.pl | LEGNICA | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 01:26:09 | 02:43:23 | 04:09:10 | 05:33:13 | 06:52:31 | |
143 | KOŁODZIEJ Andrzej | 360 | TriWawa | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 01:38:40 | 03:01:00 | 04:26:13 | 05:45:46 | 06:52:34 | |
144 | MUCHA Piotr | 13 | Fizjobiegacze Szczecin | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 01:40:12 | 03:03:59 | 04:27:47 | 05:48:50 | 06:52:47 | |
145 | CZELEJ Rafał | 287 | Biegający Świdnik | ŚWIDNIK | M-30 | 00:00:27 | 01:38:14 | 02:59:52 | 04:27:16 | 05:44:17 | 06:52:47 | |
146 | DUDA Bartosz | 71 | Fizjobiegacze Szczecin | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 01:40:06 | 03:03:59 | 04:27:46 | 05:48:48 | 06:52:52 | |
147 | SIELECKI Szymon | 122 | KAMIONKI | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 01:40:01 | 03:03:27 | 04:28:04 | 05:48:33 | 06:53:39 | ||
148 | GRZEJDA Marcin | 392 | BLT | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:58 | 01:42:36 | 03:05:30 | 04:27:35 | 05:44:33 | 06:54:24 | |
149 | RÓŻYC Norbert | 310 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:21 | 01:43:13 | 03:10:25 | 04:36:54 | 05:51:09 | 06:54:35 | ||
150 | WELTER Przemysław | 518 | SZAMOTUŁY | M-30 | 00:00:19 | 01:31:02 | 02:53:57 | 04:19:33 | 05:44:28 | 06:54:50 | ||
151 | DORNIAK Jarosław | 335 | PZU Sport Team | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:37:33 | 03:00:36 | 04:23:25 | 05:43:50 | 06:55:16 | |
152 | BOCHNAK Paweł | 172 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:36 | 01:42:43 | 03:03:58 | 04:26:16 | 05:48:23 | 06:55:46 | ||
153 | TKACZ Jarek | 245 | DANKOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:40:16 | 03:07:38 | 04:31:40 | 05:53:51 | 06:57:06 | ||
154 | OLBERT Ireneusz | 566 | PCC ULTRA RUNNERS | BRZEG DOLNY | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:35:13 | 02:58:01 | 04:28:08 | 05:48:37 | 06:57:57 | |
155 | DŁUŻNIEWSKI Jacek | 362 | UltrasFCB | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:38:23 | 03:07:43 | 04:35:24 | 05:55:32 | 06:58:15 | |
156 | MAJ Marek | 409 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:49 | 01:42:23 | 03:06:14 | 04:33:00 | 05:55:32 | 06:58:52 | ||
157 | RYNIEWICZ Bartłomiej | 167 | #DreamTeam | PUSZCZYKOWO | M-30 | 00:00:45 | 01:40:27 | 03:02:02 | 04:28:27 | 05:50:00 | 06:58:53 | |
158 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Anna | 369 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:46:38 | 03:15:58 | 04:37:37 | 05:52:17 | 06:59:18 | ||
159 | MARCINIAK Maciej | 517 | SZRENIAWA | M-40 | 00:00:36 | 01:36:10 | 02:56:17 | 04:23:24 | 05:49:55 | 07:00:55 | ||
160 | JARUS Andrzej | 417 | GALLSPACH | M-40 | 00:00:40 | 01:37:07 | 02:59:40 | 04:28:41 | 05:54:06 | 07:00:56 | ||
161 | ODOLIŃSKI Jacek | 113 | Pszczółkowski Team | OSTRÓDA | M-50 | 00:00:05 | 01:42:45 | 03:10:10 | 04:35:00 | 05:54:27 | 07:01:11 | |
162 | ŁODZIANA Dorota | 337 | Pszczółkowski Team | DYWITY | K-30 | 00:00:05 | 01:42:44 | 03:10:10 | 04:35:19 | 05:54:38 | 07:01:17 | |
163 | STAROŃ Tomasz | 52 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:15 | 01:39:11 | 03:13:14 | 04:39:05 | 05:54:29 | 07:01:24 | ||
164 | TONDER Filip | 120 | Team A.F.A.M. | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 01:37:22 | 03:02:51 | 04:31:53 | 05:50:34 | 07:02:36 | |
165 | MARECKI Grzegorz | 570 | 'Krapkowice biega' | KRAPKOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:34:06 | 02:59:44 | 04:32:02 | 05:51:15 | 07:03:09 | |
166 | PILARSKI Kordian | 332 | Wieluń Biega | WIELUŃ | M-20 | 00:00:08 | 01:26:18 | 02:35:28 | 03:52:46 | 05:25:51 | 07:03:31 | |
167 | SKRZEK Marcin | 346 | Pro-Run Wrocław | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:42 | 01:43:35 | 03:13:30 | 04:36:28 | 05:59:06 | 07:04:22 | |
168 | CHUDY Tobiasz | 151 | R-team | RYDZYNA | M-30 | 00:00:53 | 01:40:33 | 03:00:37 | 04:29:09 | 05:51:33 | 07:04:32 | |
169 | BALCERZAK Tomasz | 558 | KONARZEWO | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:39:11 | 03:12:06 | 04:35:18 | 06:00:31 | 07:05:02 | ||
170 | ROŚLICKI Jarosław | 216 | Ubezpieczenia dla Aktywnych | OZOROWICE | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 01:34:11 | 02:55:26 | 04:28:57 | 05:54:28 | 07:05:10 | |
171 | CZOSTKÓW Wioleta | 508 | WARSZAWA | K-20 | 00:00:31 | 01:42:34 | 03:11:23 | 04:40:00 | 05:59:42 | 07:05:19 | ||
172 | FURTAK Krzysztof | 204 | KTOŚ MUSI BYĆ OSTATNI | LUBIN | M-50 | 00:00:57 | 01:41:24 | 03:07:57 | 04:36:27 | 05:57:48 | 07:05:37 | |
173 | MIGDAŁ Adrian | 574 | KŁAJ | M-40 | 00:00:52 | 01:42:34 | 03:10:20 | 04:36:29 | 05:59:18 | 07:05:46 | ||
174 | OKSIĘDZKI Tomasz Jan Oksiedzki | 194 | Deloitte Adventure Team | WARSAWA | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 01:40:19 | 03:06:44 | 04:34:22 | 05:55:13 | 07:05:48 | |
175 | MUSIAŁ Szymon | 580 | UNISŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:27 | 01:36:47 | 02:56:15 | 04:21:50 | 05:52:09 | 07:06:04 | ||
176 | OSZCZĘDA Krzysztof | 63 | Zarazić Pasją | ŻORY | M-40 | 00:00:44 | 01:42:34 | 03:06:43 | 04:39:13 | 06:00:00 | 07:07:53 | |
177 | KICIŃSKA Zuzanna | 325 | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:11 | 01:42:03 | 03:11:07 | 04:38:27 | 06:00:31 | 07:08:06 | ||
178 | NOWAK Jakub | 415 | Dream Run | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:37:28 | 03:03:51 | 04:36:50 | 05:57:59 | 07:09:36 | |
179 | HALADYN Łukasz | 260 | OSTRZESZÓW | M-40 | 00:00:43 | 01:38:01 | 02:57:05 | 04:27:04 | 05:56:37 | 07:10:23 | ||
180 | PODLEŚ Robert | 193 | COBI POLAND TEAM | WARSZAWA | M-50 | 00:00:03 | 01:36:56 | 03:03:28 | 04:38:12 | 06:00:13 | 07:10:47 | |
181 | KUBECZAK Debora | 495 | Krotoszyńska grupa biegowa | ZDUNY | K-20 | 00:00:25 | 01:46:43 | 03:16:55 | 04:44:07 | 06:04:49 | 07:11:06 | |
182 | KOSIN Paweł | 309 | Klub Biegających Leśników | KIELCE | M-30 | 00:00:24 | 01:50:10 | 03:13:58 | 04:38:21 | 06:04:05 | 07:11:09 | |
183 | PAŁUSZNA Anna | 550 | Harpagan Sosnowiec | CZELADŹ | K-30 | 00:00:46 | 01:54:41 | 03:26:40 | 04:51:24 | 06:06:03 | 07:11:52 | |
184 | OLSCHIMKE-MARMUROWICZ Barbara | 161 | Kolorowa DrużynaNessi | KATOWICE | K-40 | 00:00:16 | 01:46:10 | 03:20:45 | 04:47:48 | 06:07:26 | 07:12:59 | |
185 | MURASZKIEWICZ Konrad | 279 | BIAŁYSTOK | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 01:40:43 | 03:11:06 | 04:38:30 | 06:03:28 | 07:13:18 | ||
186 | GROBELNY Rafał | 318 | Wieluń Biega | CZARNOŻYŁY | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 01:44:59 | 03:15:54 | 04:45:32 | 06:08:27 | 07:13:35 | |
187 | DANIELIK-SŁODKOWSKA Sylwia | 77 | Tri Aktywny Piotrków | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | K-40 | 00:00:36 | 01:46:37 | 03:17:05 | 04:44:35 | 06:10:05 | 07:14:15 | |
188 | SZYGENDA Maciej | 286 | WRZEŚNIA | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 01:33:15 | 02:48:59 | 04:22:09 | 05:58:10 | 07:14:27 | ||
189 | MYSZKOWSKI Paweł | 249 | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:32 | 01:42:53 | 03:11:30 | 04:41:38 | 06:04:43 | 07:14:38 | |
190 | KURZAWIAK Grzegorz | 265 | KARŁÓW | M-30 | 00:00:33 | 01:41:15 | 03:08:28 | 04:36:26 | 05:59:39 | 07:15:46 | ||
191 | POKRYWKA Arkadiusz | 43 | 4Fiter | DĄBRÓWKA | M-40 | 00:00:49 | 01:44:21 | 03:11:26 | 04:37:41 | 06:05:03 | 07:16:20 | |
192 | KILIŃSKI Jacek | 501 | Elite-sports | OSTROWY NAD OKSZĄ | M-50 | 00:00:04 | 01:34:26 | 03:00:02 | 04:33:08 | 06:00:46 | 07:16:57 | |
193 | ZASADA Tomasz | 545 | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:40 | 01:47:05 | 03:14:14 | 04:45:05 | 06:08:04 | 07:17:02 | ||
194 | DOBROŚ Tomasz | 21 | WIERUSZÓW | M-40 | 00:00:41 | 01:49:34 | 03:20:21 | 04:46:51 | 06:07:45 | 07:17:10 | ||
195 | BARAŃSKI Piotr | 64 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:26 | 01:42:05 | 03:16:23 | 04:46:29 | 06:06:26 | 07:20:14 | ||
196 | KOMORKIEWICZ Karol | 477 | Runeda/Finastra | REDA | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 01:41:16 | 03:07:14 | 04:34:49 | 06:05:37 | 07:20:17 | |
197 | HOŁY Leszek | 278 | #czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | M-40 | 00:00:49 | 01:52:09 | 03:26:38 | 04:52:10 | 06:10:57 | 07:20:26 | |
198 | GRZEGORCZYK Bartek | 535 | Długa Ścieżka | PABIANICE | M-40 | 00:00:15 | 01:37:15 | 03:03:17 | 04:32:12 | 06:04:48 | 07:20:31 | |
199 | DYMIŃSKI Marcin | 139 | Bóbr Tłuszcz | ZĄBKI | M-40 | 00:00:29 | 01:46:21 | 03:21:38 | 04:51:30 | 06:15:16 | 07:20:56 | |
200 | CZARNIK Jędrzej | 429 | TARNÓW | M-20 | 00:00:30 | 01:40:33 | 03:10:46 | 04:47:00 | 06:14:05 | 07:21:00 | ||
201 | NOWAK Krzysztof | 555 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:36:41 | 03:07:25 | 04:42:24 | 06:10:11 | 07:21:10 | ||
202 | HALADYN Małgorzata | 448 | OSTRZESZÓW | K-30 | 00:00:49 | 01:47:07 | 03:15:18 | 04:47:34 | 06:09:43 | 07:22:01 | ||
203 | MACKIEWICZ Artur | 17 | Długobieganie | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:37:21 | 03:10:23 | 04:41:07 | 06:06:30 | 07:22:12 | |
204 | LUBOWIECKI Konrad | 478 | Biegający Świdnik | ŚWIDNIK | M-30 | 00:00:26 | 01:39:44 | 03:05:52 | 04:40:09 | 06:04:26 | 07:22:44 | |
205 | ŻOŁNIEROWICZ Hubert | 156 | BIEGam Bo Lubię Ząbki TEAM | ZĄBKI | M-40 | 00:00:32 | 01:39:23 | 03:09:39 | 04:38:34 | 06:04:41 | 07:23:02 | |
206 | LOMPART Agnieszka | 404 | Biegowa Świdnica | ŚWIDNICA | K-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:47:20 | 03:22:13 | 04:49:44 | 06:13:02 | 07:23:27 | |
207 | ZAJKOWSKI Paweł | 434 | BIAŁYSTOK | M-40 | 00:00:29 | 01:42:34 | 03:20:15 | 04:50:45 | 06:18:22 | 07:24:24 | ||
208 | HICKIEWICZ Ludwik | 183 | BB RUNNERS | ŚWIĘTOSZÓW | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:43:20 | 03:12:30 | 04:41:09 | 06:11:38 | 07:24:30 | |
209 | DŁUGOŁĘCKI Konrad | 206 | BIEGOWA ŚWIDNICA | ŚWIDNICA | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:46:57 | 03:22:14 | 04:49:39 | 06:10:58 | 07:24:31 | |
210 | IZYDORSKI Marcin | 347 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:40 | 01:43:37 | 03:11:45 | 04:45:58 | 06:11:03 | 07:24:44 | ||
211 | ANTOLAK Roland | 373 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:21 | 01:39:10 | 03:10:25 | 04:36:52 | 06:08:27 | 07:24:58 | ||
212 | PIETRASIAK Daniel | 150 | SOSNOWIEC | M-20 | 00:00:28 | 01:49:15 | 03:22:48 | 04:52:38 | 06:20:30 | 07:25:49 | ||
213 | WIŚNIEWSKI Marek | 500 | Zmasakrowani | WILCZYN | M-40 | 00:00:32 | 01:44:06 | 03:16:49 | 04:47:46 | 06:18:29 | 07:26:08 | |
214 | MARGAS Grzegorz | 26 | MeerCaTeaM | PROSZOWICE | M-40 | 00:01:02 | 01:57:09 | 03:30:44 | 04:59:54 | 06:20:03 | 07:26:08 | |
215 | GÓRECKI Bartłomiej | 388 | TriWawa | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:41 | 01:47:09 | 03:21:38 | 04:48:27 | 06:14:06 | 07:26:39 | |
216 | STACHURSKI Daniel | 84 | KOBYŁKI | DRUŻBICE | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 01:49:32 | 03:30:00 | 04:57:19 | 06:19:31 | 07:27:10 | |
217 | FRYBEL Damian | 306 | Wolsztyńska Akademia Begowa | OBRA | M-40 | 00:00:22 | 01:45:05 | 03:17:41 | 04:48:06 | 06:14:26 | 07:27:31 | |
218 | PRASOŁ Zbigniew | 300 | Saint-Gobain Squad | RYBNIK | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 01:42:48 | 03:20:23 | 04:50:09 | 06:18:38 | 07:28:05 | |
219 | NOWAK Michał | 104 | Drużyna Szpiku | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 01:41:43 | 03:13:29 | 04:51:21 | 06:16:21 | 07:28:21 | |
220 | HASIŃSKA Aleksandra | 485 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | K-40 | 00:00:34 | 01:49:49 | 03:26:37 | 04:57:00 | 06:20:49 | 07:28:59 | ||
221 | KOZIELEWSKI Antoni | 546 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:35 | 01:43:48 | 03:14:19 | 04:46:49 | 06:18:40 | 07:30:27 | ||
222 | GŁĄB Szymon | 506 | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 00:00:41 | 01:42:48 | 03:06:33 | 04:38:21 | 06:07:19 | 07:30:43 | ||
223 | TYCZYŃSKI Sławomir | 94 | Filgrosoil | LESZNO | M-40 | 00:00:41 | 01:52:42 | 03:31:37 | 04:55:57 | 06:22:38 | 07:31:04 | |
224 | GÓRNY Robert | 27 | OZIMEK | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 01:44:40 | 03:16:10 | 04:51:49 | 06:19:45 | 07:31:10 | ||
225 | JUCHA Jacek | 540 | GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:55:21 | 03:29:59 | 05:04:48 | 06:23:46 | 07:31:25 | ||
226 | STEC Adam | 22 | WYSOKA | M-30 | 00:00:46 | 01:46:50 | 03:18:19 | 04:50:21 | 06:14:37 | 07:31:39 | ||
227 | JUSZCZAK Michał | 393 | WRodzinieSiła | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-30 | 00:01:09 | 01:51:42 | 03:28:14 | 04:56:21 | 06:22:23 | 07:31:43 | |
228 | GAMROT Filip | 520 | BeFit24Team | 33-300 | M-20 | 00:00:28 | 01:45:30 | 03:18:31 | 04:49:56 | 06:14:16 | 07:31:56 | |
229 | ZAGAŁA Piotr | 371 | WWW.MOJEMIASTO.SWIDNICA.PL | ŚWIDNICA | M-50 | 00:00:21 | 01:51:22 | 03:29:13 | 04:58:39 | 06:27:43 | 07:32:41 | |
230 | CZERNIAK Tobiasz | 449 | KRAPKOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:20 | 01:35:20 | 03:08:24 | 04:47:54 | 06:21:17 | 07:33:48 | ||
231 | KARPACZ Katarzyna | 53 | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | BIAŁYSTOK | K-50 | 00:00:33 | 01:46:52 | 03:22:30 | 04:54:33 | 06:21:53 | 07:34:06 | |
232 | KOBYLKA Marek | 48 | Supermaraton Kalisz | KALISZ | M-50 | 00:00:21 | 01:46:47 | 03:26:35 | 04:56:32 | 06:21:18 | 07:34:25 | |
233 | NOWACZYK Marek | 577 | Słynni Kenijczycy | GNIEZNO | M-40 | 00:01:02 | 02:00:52 | 03:34:28 | 05:00:31 | 06:25:13 | 07:34:55 | |
234 | MAĆKOWSKI Mateusz | 435 | Natural Born Coffee Lovers | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:28 | 01:46:33 | 03:20:15 | 04:48:24 | 06:16:29 | 07:34:56 | |
235 | OJCIEC Sebastian | 509 | KĄTY OPOLSKIE | M-30 | 00:00:23 | 01:43:35 | 03:24:11 | 04:59:23 | 06:28:11 | 07:34:57 | ||
236 | ZŁOTNICKA Olga | 211 | Świdnicka Grupa Biegowa | ŚWIDNICA | K-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:51:35 | 03:27:30 | 04:59:31 | 06:24:38 | 07:35:12 | |
237 | PETA Iwona | 301 | BIERNA | K-40 | 00:00:49 | 01:54:02 | 03:27:23 | 05:02:33 | 06:27:03 | 07:36:26 | ||
238 | KORYTEK Piotr | 203 | Witkowo Biega | WITKOWO | M-40 | 00:00:54 | 02:03:22 | 03:41:52 | 05:07:29 | 06:28:43 | 07:36:29 | |
239 | ŠAMPALÍK Josef | 489 | Prasopsi | PLZEŇ | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:43:20 | 03:19:41 | 04:52:51 | 06:24:56 | 07:36:36 | |
240 | BALICKI Marcin | 81 | WIELICZKA | M-40 | 00:00:55 | 01:55:28 | 03:22:22 | 04:52:09 | 06:20:52 | 07:38:18 | ||
241 | FISZER Paweł | 414 | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | M-40 | 00:00:37 | 02:04:44 | 03:45:40 | 05:17:13 | 06:33:54 | 07:38:23 | ||
242 | FOGIEL-PAWŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 170 | WROCŁAW | K-40 | 00:00:51 | 01:52:48 | 03:26:08 | 04:59:20 | 06:28:00 | 07:38:39 | ||
243 | SADOWSKI Tomasz | 224 | SOSNOWIEC | M-40 | 00:00:47 | 01:49:53 | 03:23:05 | 04:51:46 | 06:22:43 | 07:39:04 | ||
244 | PAJOR Krzysztof | 128 | KB-Spoko | SWARZĘDZ | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 01:42:40 | 03:19:49 | 04:55:03 | 06:25:43 | 07:39:25 | |
245 | PAWLICKI Karol | 320 | MKS Siechnice | MALCZYCE | M-30 | 00:00:50 | 02:01:02 | 03:35:56 | 05:07:13 | 06:29:20 | 07:39:51 | |
246 | MICHALIK Joanna | 350 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:03 | 01:42:44 | 03:18:12 | 04:58:30 | 06:26:03 | 07:40:32 | ||
247 | PALACZ Wioletta | 259 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:43:11 | 03:18:14 | 04:58:35 | 06:26:06 | 07:40:36 | ||
248 | GADOMSKI Radosław | 338 | PKO Bank Polski | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:56 | 01:46:24 | 03:15:13 | 04:51:20 | 06:20:52 | 07:40:38 | |
249 | KACZOR Łukasz | 467 | WILD BUCHAYS | BUCZKOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:38 | 01:53:09 | 03:29:09 | 05:05:55 | 06:29:48 | 07:41:01 | |
250 | WIRKUS Piotr | 74 | BigYellowFoot Adventrue Team | GDYNIA | M-30 | 00:00:52 | 01:47:45 | 03:16:19 | 04:47:34 | 06:22:35 | 07:41:09 | |
251 | BYRSKI Henryk | 424 | ŁODYGOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:40 | 01:54:50 | 03:31:37 | 05:05:51 | 06:29:48 | 07:41:41 | ||
252 | NOWICKI Andrzej | 79 | WARSZAWA | M-50 | 00:00:17 | 01:46:17 | 03:24:19 | 05:01:20 | 06:27:08 | 07:41:54 | ||
253 | MAŁKOWSKI Bogdan | 303 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | MURÓW | M-50 | 00:01:05 | 01:49:02 | 03:30:15 | 05:02:45 | 06:32:01 | 07:44:32 | |
254 | BŁACHNO Marcin | 189 | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:52 | 01:48:07 | 03:25:33 | 04:55:22 | 06:30:08 | 07:44:35 | ||
255 | LUDKOWSKI Mariusz | 442 | Cukrzyca&Sport | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M-40 | 00:00:33 | 01:47:13 | 03:27:48 | 05:02:29 | 06:26:20 | 07:44:46 | |
256 | KURDEJ Krzysztof | 445 | WARSZAWA | M-50 | 00:00:33 | 01:48:41 | 03:27:49 | 05:02:33 | 06:26:34 | 07:44:48 | ||
257 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | 418 | FuFuFu Team | GŁOGÓW | M-30 | 00:00:24 | 01:39:55 | 03:10:42 | 04:43:59 | 06:24:36 | 07:45:23 | |
258 | JACHYMSKI Ignacy | 198 | AKG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M-20 | 00:00:33 | 01:52:15 | 03:25:24 | 05:03:10 | 06:32:29 | 07:45:42 | |
259 | BABIRECKI Krzysztof | 443 | FU FU FU TEAM | GŁOGÓW | M-40 | 00:00:25 | 01:40:06 | 03:10:54 | 04:46:36 | 06:25:57 | 07:45:44 | |
260 | ZAWADZKI Przemek | 358 | JABŁONNA | M-30 | 00:00:30 | 01:49:09 | 03:27:57 | 05:01:02 | 06:32:03 | 07:46:33 | ||
261 | GIERSZEWSKI Czarek | 441 | Załoga G | OLECKO | M-50 | 00:00:24 | 01:46:42 | 03:22:15 | 04:55:50 | 06:29:32 | 07:47:03 | |
262 | SERAFIN Jacek | 251 | ADDICT.PL | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:00:34 | 01:44:27 | 03:17:17 | 04:58:05 | 06:30:49 | 07:47:23 | |
263 | GNOT Katarzyna | 576 | 45-353 OPOLE | K-40 | 00:01:05 | 01:51:17 | 03:30:15 | 05:02:48 | 06:34:12 | 07:47:43 | ||
264 | CWOJDZIŃSKI Michał | 142 | PUSZCZYKOWO | M-40 | 00:00:31 | 01:47:28 | 03:28:44 | 05:03:25 | 06:35:35 | 07:48:38 | ||
265 | SMOLARKIEWICZ Daria | 329 | Wieluń Biega | CZARNOŻYŁY | K-20 | 00:00:10 | 01:41:05 | 03:14:33 | 04:49:17 | 06:26:46 | 07:48:43 | |
266 | SMOLARKIEWICZ Dawid | 330 | Wieluń Biega | OSTRÓWEK | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 01:41:02 | 03:14:32 | 04:49:12 | 06:26:20 | 07:48:44 | |
267 | MIERZEJEWSKI Robert | 588 | Centrum Szkolenia Wojsk Lądowych, Poznań | SKÓRZEWO | M-40 | 00:01:03 | 01:58:14 | 03:30:54 | 05:07:21 | 06:31:45 | 07:48:51 | |
268 | BIECHOŃSKI Jarosław | 49 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:01:03 | 01:55:00 | 03:30:54 | 05:07:13 | 06:31:33 | 07:48:54 | ||
269 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek | 483 | KĘTRZYN | M-40 | 00:00:35 | 01:44:12 | 03:22:01 | 05:01:33 | 06:35:59 | 07:51:04 | ||
270 | GOLEC Ireneusz | 191 | Vege Runners | KRASNYSTAW | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 01:46:45 | 03:28:59 | 05:08:12 | 06:38:35 | 07:51:12 | |
271 | DĄBROWSKI Jarosław | 459 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:01 | 01:58:39 | 03:46:11 | 05:13:52 | 06:35:06 | 07:51:22 | |
272 | GRUPIŃSKI Grzegorz | 413 | Laufer Golenhofen | GOLĘCZEWO | M-40 | 00:00:27 | 01:47:29 | 03:23:36 | 04:52:11 | 06:33:27 | 07:51:27 | |
273 | ROSZCZYN Dawid | 463 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:02 | 01:58:38 | 03:46:10 | 05:13:54 | 06:35:05 | 07:51:30 | |
274 | GORGOL Tomasz | 226 | LP500 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 01:47:04 | 03:26:04 | 05:00:48 | 06:30:12 | 07:51:51 | |
275 | KRYSIAK Tomasz | 58 | Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie | SZCZECIN | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 01:38:37 | 03:21:08 | 04:59:40 | 06:35:33 | 07:52:01 | |
276 | SPRAWKA Marcin | 304 | LUBLIN | M-30 | 00:01:00 | 01:58:52 | 03:34:55 | 05:06:15 | 06:31:55 | 07:52:51 | ||
277 | CZERNIAK Ania | 196 | Vege Runners | KRASNYSTAW | K-20 | 00:01:01 | 02:00:48 | 03:41:39 | 05:16:24 | 06:42:07 | 07:54:21 | |
278 | SMOLUCH Ryszard | 101 | ZAMOŚĆ | M-40 | 00:00:29 | 01:58:57 | 03:35:23 | 05:12:49 | 06:40:17 | 07:54:50 | ||
279 | GRZYWIŃSKI Bartosz | 59 | TORUŃ | M-30 | 00:00:48 | 01:48:14 | 03:29:53 | 05:04:06 | 06:34:31 | 07:55:43 | ||
280 | FRANKIEWICZ Jakub | 186 | KRAKOW | M-40 | 00:00:53 | 01:46:26 | 03:23:12 | 04:52:23 | 06:33:13 | 07:55:56 | ||
281 | KARBOWSKI Jarosław | 470 | KS Leniwiec | SYCÓW | M-40 | 00:00:53 | 01:49:07 | 03:19:56 | 05:00:55 | 06:33:07 | 07:56:22 | |
282 | BISKUP Rafał | 166 | Run Dziadu Run | WARSZAWA | M-50 | 00:00:11 | 01:47:46 | 03:32:34 | 05:12:48 | 06:43:40 | 07:57:23 | |
283 | GRZYWIŃSKI Wojtek | 72 | TORUŃ | M-30 | 00:00:49 | 01:51:14 | 03:29:51 | 05:08:35 | 06:38:12 | 07:57:57 | ||
284 | MISIAK Artur | 143 | STRONIE SLASKIE | M-50 | 00:00:45 | 01:56:18 | 03:32:08 | 05:14:29 | 06:41:33 | 07:58:04 | ||
285 | BULIKOWSKI Tomasz | 403 | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:37 | 01:52:17 | 03:26:08 | 05:03:10 | 06:38:20 | 07:58:39 | ||
286 | HOŁOWNIA Tomasz | 353 | Grupa Biegowa 'beZ GRANIc' | STRZEGOM | M-30 | 00:00:26 | 01:42:14 | 03:03:34 | 04:31:14 | 06:18:28 | 07:58:54 | |
287 | MACIASZCZYK Magdalena | 458 | SZCZECIN | K-40 | 00:00:38 | 01:58:44 | 03:42:31 | 05:20:01 | 06:48:43 | 07:59:45 | ||
288 | KRĘŻOŁEK Lucyna | 397 | NOWY SĄCZ | K-40 | 00:00:52 | 01:53:38 | 03:33:06 | 05:09:12 | 06:39:15 | 07:59:56 | ||
289 | BEDNARCZYK Bogusław | 230 | Pro-Rum Wrocław | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:00:38 | 01:53:32 | 03:39:11 | 05:14:30 | 06:49:44 | 08:00:06 | |
290 | PŁYWACZYK Maciej | 257 | Team Pleszew | PLESZEW | M-50 | 00:00:08 | 01:50:17 | 03:37:37 | 05:11:52 | 06:43:56 | 08:00:30 | |
291 | SPŁAWSKI Michał | 157 | MSERWIS.pl | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 01:43:10 | 03:16:07 | 04:56:26 | 06:40:42 | 08:01:40 | |
292 | GÓRECKI Rafał | 556 | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 00:01:07 | 02:04:03 | 03:45:23 | 05:20:51 | 06:50:04 | 08:02:06 | ||
293 | MŁYNARCZYK Krzysztof | 298 | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:56 | 03:23:39 | 04:59:19 | 06:42:31 | 08:02:50 | ||
294 | PAWLICKI Tomasz | 202 | Vege Runners | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:19 | 01:58:55 | 03:42:24 | 05:15:37 | 06:48:58 | 08:02:56 | |
295 | OSTACH Daria | 564 | ANTONÓWKI | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K-40 | 00:00:32 | 02:00:15 | 03:49:42 | 05:27:00 | 06:51:04 | 08:03:50 | |
296 | KRÓL-PIDANTY Marzena | 180 | Strzegom | STRZEGOM | K-40 | 00:00:44 | 01:58:35 | 03:43:46 | 05:19:44 | 06:50:24 | 08:04:05 | |
297 | WÓŁKIEWICZ Paweł | 144 | KS Staszewscy | PRUSZKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:35 | 01:58:07 | 03:40:07 | 05:16:05 | 06:47:10 | 08:04:09 | |
298 | KAROLCZAK Piotr | 5 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:19 | 01:40:16 | 03:13:23 | 04:52:01 | 06:48:29 | 08:04:11 | ||
299 | MIREK Waldemar | 402 | EasyRun | KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | M-50 | 00:00:22 | 01:46:56 | 03:28:18 | 05:10:12 | 06:42:21 | 08:04:29 | |
300 | BUGAJNY Damian | 54 | SUPERMARATON KALISZ | KALISZ | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:47:57 | 03:30:02 | 05:10:39 | 06:44:22 | 08:04:44 | |
301 | WÓŁKIEWICZ Dorota | 130 | KS Staszewscy | PRUSZKÓW | K-40 | 00:00:34 | 01:58:34 | 03:40:08 | 05:16:16 | 06:50:32 | 08:04:45 | |
302 | KOWALEWSKI Grzegorz | 158 | KRZEPTÓW | M-50 | 00:00:45 | 01:49:58 | 03:23:31 | 05:01:13 | 06:42:01 | 08:05:09 | ||
303 | ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz | 312 | Tetrycy Schrodingera | KARLIN | M-40 | 00:00:59 | 01:58:21 | 03:37:30 | 05:14:37 | 06:46:45 | 08:05:15 | |
304 | PYŻANOWSKI Mariusz | 92 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:47 | 01:54:22 | 03:36:29 | 05:15:06 | 06:52:00 | 08:05:18 | ||
305 | WALUŚKIEWICZ Artur | 133 | Boanerges | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:01:03 | 01:52:39 | 03:33:53 | 05:11:02 | 06:51:06 | 08:07:03 | |
306 | SKOKOWSKI Tomasz | 108 | Sutton Runners | SUTTON | M-30 | 00:00:17 | 01:51:29 | 03:35:50 | 05:15:34 | 06:48:36 | 08:08:15 | |
307 | BRYNIARSKI Bartosz | 269 | JELENIA GÓRA | M-40 | 00:01:03 | 01:47:07 | 03:29:41 | 05:15:54 | 06:49:40 | 08:08:24 | ||
308 | MIZERA Joanna | 119 | Sutton Runners | SUTTON | K-30 | 00:00:13 | 01:51:39 | 03:35:57 | 05:17:25 | 06:48:57 | 08:08:47 | |
309 | WITKO-BŁASZCZYK Sebastian | 316 | JAWORZYNA ŚLĄSKA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:14 | 03:44:07 | 05:22:16 | 06:53:39 | 08:09:12 | ||
310 | ZIONTECKA Gosia | 391 | BLT | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:59 | 01:57:32 | 03:47:45 | 05:20:53 | 06:52:37 | 08:11:02 | |
311 | ŻYGIEŁO Monika | 18 | choszczeńska 10 | CHOSZCZNO | K-40 | 00:01:00 | 02:08:00 | 03:53:21 | 05:25:46 | 06:56:58 | 08:11:09 | |
312 | GRABOWSKA Dagmara | 486 | Straszyn Biega | JUSZKOWO | K-30 | 00:00:26 | 02:01:48 | 03:49:54 | 05:26:39 | 06:57:11 | 08:11:33 | |
313 | STEFANOWSKI Marcin | 155 | Żarów Biega | ŻARÓW | M-40 | 00:00:29 | 01:41:34 | 03:28:13 | 05:09:02 | 06:51:04 | 08:12:17 | |
314 | GĄSOWSKA Renata | 34 | Dream Run / Velo Łosie na szosie | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:07 | 02:11:53 | 03:56:15 | 05:33:55 | 07:01:17 | 08:12:44 | |
315 | SKRZYPCZAK Radosław | 323 | roundspace.pl | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:31 | 01:44:18 | 03:20:23 | 05:09:31 | 06:58:57 | 08:13:16 | |
316 | JAKUBIAK Anna | 159 | RAZ Szczecin | SZCZECIN | K-50 | 00:00:25 | 01:51:48 | 03:45:42 | 05:26:16 | 06:58:13 | 08:13:18 | |
317 | SPYCHAŁA Paweł | 89 | PLEWISKA | M-50 | 00:00:17 | 01:53:04 | 03:39:57 | 05:18:06 | 06:59:12 | 08:14:09 | ||
318 | DZIERŻEŃSKA Monika | 231 | Akademia Biegowa Gdynia, Kiełpino i Kartuzy | GDAŃSK | K-40 | 00:00:28 | 01:58:30 | 03:44:33 | 05:22:53 | 06:57:51 | 08:14:17 | |
319 | SARBINOWSKI Waldemar | 481 | Machtronic | GOSTYŃ | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:56 | 03:12:07 | 05:02:52 | 06:52:49 | 08:14:19 | |
320 | NIEDZIELA Krzysztof | 199 | Gostyń | GOSTYŃ | M-40 | 00:00:26 | 01:43:53 | 03:32:27 | 05:14:31 | 06:52:41 | 08:15:43 | |
321 | PALKOWSKA Agata | 219 | KRAKÓW | K-40 | 00:00:30 | 02:04:32 | 03:54:03 | 05:38:11 | 07:03:43 | 08:16:02 | ||
322 | KAMINSKI Krystian | 343 | STOWARZYSZENIE WSI NIESTĘPOWO | NIESTĘPOWO | M-40 | 00:00:21 | 01:52:40 | 03:40:08 | 05:23:10 | 06:56:44 | 08:16:03 | |
323 | SZYMCZYSZYN Tomasz | 503 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:33 | 02:04:35 | 03:46:21 | 05:33:57 | 07:04:29 | 08:16:13 | ||
324 | RADAJEWSKI Arkadiusz | 502 | Cross Krapkowice | KRAPKOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:47:18 | 03:31:48 | 05:13:41 | 06:55:37 | 08:17:10 | |
325 | STANIOS Kamil | 331 | RADOM | M-30 | 00:00:21 | 01:53:31 | 03:41:29 | 05:26:47 | 07:01:55 | 08:17:16 | ||
326 | MARMUROWICZ Krystian | 163 | Kolorowa Drużyna Nessi | KATOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 01:53:51 | 03:40:22 | 05:29:14 | 07:03:05 | 08:18:21 | |
327 | WITKOWSKI Marek | 107 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-40 | 00:01:02 | 02:04:04 | 03:50:17 | 05:32:35 | 07:04:53 | 08:18:32 | ||
328 | FRESZEL Krzysztof | 383 | BOERNEROWO BIEGA | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:59 | 01:47:17 | 03:16:53 | 05:16:18 | 07:01:29 | 08:18:59 | |
329 | KOŁEK Jacek | 553 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:58 | 03:56:59 | 05:31:14 | 07:03:29 | 08:19:03 | |||
330 | WALKOWIAK Jacek | 561 | Bohar Palety Runners | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-40 | 00:00:15 | 01:44:51 | 03:28:37 | 05:15:29 | 06:50:43 | 08:19:17 | |
331 | ZAJDEL Karolina | 504 | Wild Dogs Team | KRAKÓW | K-20 | 00:00:52 | 02:04:27 | 03:47:27 | 05:22:25 | 06:54:48 | 08:19:27 | |
332 | WÓJCIK Adrian | 252 | NIE MAM POMYSŁU | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | 00:00:22 | 01:52:24 | 03:41:01 | 05:20:27 | 06:55:17 | 08:19:46 | |
333 | RESPONDEK Dariusz | 327 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:34 | 01:57:46 | 03:44:04 | 05:20:19 | 06:57:46 | 08:20:54 | ||
334 | OBLINSKI Krzysztof | 484 | SIEDLAKOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 05:28:36 | 06:59:58 | 08:21:08 | ||||
335 | FILIPIAK Sebastian | 97 | LZS Lipa | LIPA | M-40 | 00:00:57 | 01:50:55 | 03:40:10 | 05:24:47 | 07:01:02 | 08:21:27 | |
336 | GRABOWICZ Paweł | 356 | SIEKIERKI WIELKIE | M-40 | 00:00:47 | 01:53:33 | 03:36:54 | 05:19:26 | 07:01:27 | 08:21:31 | ||
337 | KOŁBUC Rafał | 428 | WROCŁAW | M-20 | 00:00:29 | 01:51:55 | 03:36:04 | 05:17:32 | 06:53:16 | 08:21:39 | ||
338 | KĄDZIOŁKA Jan | 401 | Night runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M-50 | 00:00:51 | 01:51:44 | 03:48:09 | 05:29:51 | 07:04:29 | 08:21:53 | |
339 | ZAWISKI Tomasz | 475 | WILKSZYN | M-40 | 00:00:58 | 01:54:14 | 03:32:27 | 05:15:46 | 06:54:54 | 08:22:06 | ||
340 | CECUŁA Andrzej | 289 | GŁOGÓW | M-20 | 00:00:04 | 01:50:37 | 03:42:33 | 05:19:59 | 06:57:54 | 08:22:10 | ||
341 | GRZESIAK Rafał | 258 | GŁOGÓW | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:51:00 | 03:42:33 | 05:20:47 | 06:58:51 | 08:22:17 | ||
342 | KĄDZIOŁKA Łukasz | 400 | K2 | KATOWICE | M-20 | 00:00:51 | 01:50:17 | 03:48:09 | 05:29:54 | 07:04:13 | 08:22:21 | |
343 | POLITYLO-ALUWIHARE Agnieszka | 229 | CZOSNOW | K-40 | 00:00:15 | 01:53:25 | 03:35:18 | 05:19:09 | 06:59:13 | 08:22:33 | ||
344 | LELONTKO Marcin | 375 | #cisnijwieprza | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M-30 | 00:00:38 | 01:54:12 | 03:45:32 | 05:22:24 | 07:01:04 | 08:23:20 | |
345 | KOŁACZ Arkadiusz | 451 | WRroclaw Marathon Team | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:00:55 | 01:52:14 | 03:30:45 | 05:11:44 | 07:00:59 | 08:25:19 | |
346 | DĄBROWSKI Michał | 288 | Team ZabieganeDni | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:01:08 | 01:50:52 | 03:42:48 | 05:26:27 | 07:03:55 | 08:25:22 | |
347 | HAREMZA Kinga | 185 | Night Runners | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:15 | 02:00:39 | 03:56:27 | 05:42:37 | 07:13:17 | 08:25:49 | |
348 | ŁAGOWSKI Hubert | 210 | SULEJÓWEK | M-30 | 00:00:49 | 01:59:05 | 03:38:49 | 05:21:24 | 07:01:43 | 08:25:55 | ||
349 | LASKUS Paweł | 510 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:32 | 01:59:04 | 03:48:56 | 05:26:21 | 07:05:27 | 08:26:04 | ||
350 | JANKOWSKA Marzena | 419 | FuFuFu Team | GŁOGÓW | K-40 | 00:00:23 | 02:03:42 | 03:51:08 | 05:36:46 | 07:09:17 | 08:26:24 | |
351 | WITKOWSKA Maria | 129 | Klub Królika Stefana | KATOWICE | K-60 | 00:00:41 | 02:12:26 | 03:59:15 | 05:39:01 | 07:13:17 | 08:26:49 | |
352 | BOGACZYK Piotr | 571 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-20 | 00:01:56 | 01:57:52 | 03:38:14 | 05:20:15 | 07:00:29 | 08:26:58 | ||
353 | ZAWISZA Joanna | 311 | Vege Runners | KRAKÓW | K-40 | 00:01:02 | 02:00:05 | 03:47:52 | 05:30:54 | 07:08:36 | 08:27:05 | |
354 | SZADURSKA Agnieszka | 253 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:48 | 02:03:16 | 03:51:04 | 05:36:07 | 07:11:19 | 08:27:08 | ||
355 | WILK Magdalena | 543 | Team ZabieganeDni | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:21 | 01:49:17 | 03:43:21 | 05:27:16 | 07:06:35 | 08:27:20 | |
356 | WRONKA Artur | 474 | Radzymin Run Team | RADZYMIN | M-40 | 00:00:30 | 01:59:08 | 03:48:58 | 05:26:18 | 07:05:26 | 08:27:29 | |
357 | HATALSKI Wojciech | 118 | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | M-30 | 00:00:46 | 02:02:51 | 03:36:59 | 05:19:22 | 06:54:47 | 08:27:47 | ||
358 | JOŃCZYK Bartłomiej | 473 | OŚWIĘCIM | M-30 | 00:00:40 | 01:57:24 | 03:48:03 | 05:35:37 | 07:08:34 | 08:27:49 | ||
359 | JOŃCZYK Marcin | 438 | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:41 | 01:57:22 | 03:48:03 | 05:35:37 | 07:04:20 | 08:28:20 | ||
360 | PIĄTEK Tomasz | 416 | PISARZOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:38 | 01:54:07 | 03:37:21 | 05:20:46 | 07:04:22 | 08:28:26 | ||
361 | CZECHOWSKI Konrad | 497 | TARNOBRZEG | M-30 | 00:00:34 | 02:00:33 | 03:53:18 | 05:41:38 | 07:09:14 | 08:28:32 | ||
362 | GRZENKOWICZ Jacek | 235 | WYMIATACZE | GDYNIA | M-50 | 00:00:44 | 02:03:49 | 03:57:10 | 05:34:17 | 07:10:11 | 08:28:33 | |
363 | DĄBROWSKI Artur | 390 | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | 00:00:19 | 02:01:29 | 03:57:06 | 05:35:34 | 07:12:58 | 08:30:43 | ||
364 | CZAPIGA Robert | 7 | Zawsze z głową | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:57 | 02:00:09 | 03:47:58 | 05:30:57 | 07:08:39 | 08:30:50 | |
365 | PRUSIEWICZ Beata | 531 | ANTONÓWKI | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K-50 | 00:00:34 | 02:00:25 | 03:49:44 | 05:31:24 | 07:13:42 | 08:31:50 | |
366 | BIAŁA Małgorzata | 23 | KOMORNIKI | K-30 | 00:00:18 | 02:01:45 | 03:47:07 | 05:32:10 | 07:14:30 | 08:32:12 | ||
367 | OSIKOWSKA Monika | 386 | HRmax Żory | ŻORY | K-30 | 00:01:00 | 02:04:38 | 04:04:32 | 05:44:45 | 07:19:12 | 08:33:34 | |
368 | WISTUBA Wiesława | 385 | HRmaxŻory | ŻORY | K-40 | 00:00:59 | 02:04:38 | 04:04:33 | 05:44:51 | 07:20:54 | 08:33:55 | |
369 | WILKOWSKI Krzysztof | 165 | for-rest-run Koszalin | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:54 | 01:58:19 | 03:39:22 | 05:23:41 | 07:03:08 | 08:34:08 | |
370 | SZUMLAS Marcin | 28 | #szumiteam | POŁCHOWO | M-30 | 00:00:46 | 02:04:15 | 03:56:34 | 05:37:05 | 07:13:34 | 08:34:27 | |
371 | OSSOWSKI Arkadiusz | 542 | RUNEDA | RUMIA | M-40 | 00:00:46 | 02:03:54 | 03:57:11 | 05:34:22 | 07:13:36 | 08:34:43 | |
372 | GLINA-KRAWCZYK Małgorzata | 153 | Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa Frankenstein | KAMIENIEC ZĄBKOWICKI | K-40 | 00:01:04 | 02:05:04 | 03:54:34 | 05:40:43 | 07:14:09 | 08:35:12 | |
373 | SKORUPSKA Julia | 100 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:29 | 01:58:17 | 03:49:15 | 05:29:54 | 07:14:24 | 08:36:02 | ||
374 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Wojciech | 223 | MONAR GRACZE | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:01:02 | 02:03:40 | 03:50:21 | 05:35:18 | 07:13:44 | 08:36:25 | |
375 | DAWIDOWICZ Aleksander | 315 | Alex Team | AALBORG | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:29 | 03:57:13 | 05:47:56 | 07:27:28 | 08:37:58 | |
376 | PLEWA Tomasz | 236 | KIELCE | M-40 | 00:00:29 | 01:42:37 | 03:24:09 | 05:12:33 | 07:05:03 | 08:38:11 | ||
377 | SZYNKLEWSKI Maciej | 450 | Quay Poznań | POZNAŃ | M-50 | 00:01:02 | 02:05:08 | 03:54:03 | 05:42:59 | 07:20:50 | 08:38:36 | |
378 | TURCZYŃSKA Monika | 314 | LECZO TEAM | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:42 | 02:04:22 | 03:55:43 | 05:45:11 | 07:21:08 | 08:39:02 | |
379 | KRAJEWSKI Przemysław | 336 | LECZO TEAM | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:43 | 02:04:20 | 03:55:41 | 05:45:21 | 07:21:57 | 08:39:08 | |
380 | LOBA Damian | 562 | Świerczewo Run | POZNAŃ | M-50 | 00:00:17 | 02:13:24 | 04:05:08 | 05:42:50 | 07:19:52 | 08:39:14 | |
381 | MAŁKIEWICZ Dariusz | 342 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | KATOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 01:49:15 | 03:40:21 | 05:36:44 | 07:17:15 | 08:39:25 | |
382 | KRZTOŃ Krzysztof | 205 | WARSZAWA | M-20 | 00:00:54 | 01:58:39 | 03:47:18 | 05:31:41 | 07:13:30 | 08:39:44 | ||
383 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marek | 537 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 02:12:53 | 04:05:12 | 05:41:53 | 07:17:36 | 08:39:56 | |
384 | RZESZOT Łukasz | 254 | Biegam żeby Bartek mógł biegać | ĆMIŃSK | M-30 | 00:00:16 | 01:53:07 | 03:51:01 | 05:44:05 | 07:20:38 | 08:41:56 | |
385 | JUSKOWIAK Alina | 519 | gRUNwald Team Poznań | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:37 | 02:03:41 | 04:02:22 | 05:42:19 | 07:25:18 | 08:42:49 | |
386 | GRABIŃSKI Wojciech | 551 | Drużyna Grunwald Team Poznan | ROGOŹNO | M-20 | 00:00:36 | 02:03:43 | 04:02:24 | 05:42:18 | 07:25:19 | 08:42:55 | |
387 | DRAJERCZAK Marlena | 538 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:18 | 02:14:22 | 04:05:06 | 05:42:43 | 07:19:50 | 08:43:19 | |
388 | DĄBROWSKA Iza | 589 | gRUNwald team Poznań | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:18 | 02:14:21 | 04:05:06 | 05:42:44 | 07:19:48 | 08:43:24 | |
389 | ŁUŻYŃSKA Katarzyna | 352 | SZCZECIN | K-40 | 00:00:58 | 02:13:00 | 03:59:34 | 05:45:26 | 07:22:57 | 08:44:54 | ||
390 | GÓRNIAK Łukasz | 357 | STYRZYNIEC | M-40 | 00:00:41 | 02:03:34 | 03:58:09 | 05:44:20 | 07:27:12 | 08:45:07 | ||
391 | DZIKOŃ Małgorzata | 255 | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:34 | 02:07:07 | 03:59:39 | 05:43:23 | 07:26:06 | 08:45:15 | |
392 | KAŁWIŃSKI Adam | 446 | RUN HARD SYSTEM TEAM | KRAPKOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:21 | 01:47:03 | 03:49:09 | 05:45:35 | 07:27:52 | 08:45:24 | |
393 | ZYWAR Michal Zywar | 256 | POZNAN | M-30 | 00:00:43 | 01:47:56 | 03:32:00 | 05:16:46 | 07:13:35 | 08:45:24 | ||
394 | SZUMNY Paweł | 247 | JÓZEFÓW | M-30 | 00:00:54 | 01:59:01 | 03:48:11 | 05:41:23 | 07:22:58 | 08:48:17 | ||
395 | KORNAŚ Marcin | 9 | Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M-40 | 00:01:05 | 02:09:52 | 04:01:51 | 05:47:10 | 07:26:25 | 08:49:58 | |
396 | GAIK Maciej | 412 | ZTZ Biegnij Bracie | BUJAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:41:57 | 03:22:23 | 05:14:06 | 07:10:22 | 08:50:15 | |
397 | SIEMIERNIK Dariusz | 533 | TYMO | KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:58:25 | 04:00:25 | 05:51:31 | 07:27:23 | 08:51:01 | |
398 | SYPNIEWSKA Hanna | 227 | SpartanieDzieciom | GDYNIA | K-60 | 00:00:57 | 02:15:10 | 04:23:05 | 06:03:15 | 07:37:29 | 08:51:34 | |
399 | KADŁUBOWSKI Piotr | 197 | Kotwica Brzeg | BRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:58 | 01:57:24 | 03:49:54 | 05:43:39 | 07:22:02 | 08:52:03 | |
400 | WYSOCKA-BABST Ewelina | 565 | LUBOŃ | K-40 | 00:00:15 | 02:11:53 | 04:04:27 | 05:50:51 | 07:30:37 | 08:53:00 | ||
401 | SŁAPEK Maria | 578 | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:15 | 02:03:19 | 04:04:27 | 05:50:54 | 07:28:21 | 08:53:04 | ||
402 | WACHOWIAK Agata | 365 | POZNAŃ | K-50 | 00:00:58 | 02:15:16 | 04:10:55 | 06:02:06 | 07:37:55 | 08:53:09 | ||
403 | HOFFMANN Grzegorz | 11 | CZEMPIŃ | M-40 | 00:00:53 | 02:09:21 | 04:00:42 | 05:49:01 | 07:27:21 | 08:53:10 | ||
404 | WOJDASZKA Katarzyna | 376 | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:39 | 02:06:24 | 04:04:47 | 05:51:19 | 07:31:40 | 08:53:17 | ||
405 | SAJDAK Dominika | 544 | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:26 | 02:07:15 | 04:01:25 | 05:48:37 | 07:30:47 | 08:57:33 | ||
406 | PUSTELNIK Ewa | 344 | HRmax | ŻORY | K-40 | 00:00:58 | 02:11:01 | 04:15:44 | 05:58:45 | 07:36:37 | 08:58:16 | |
407 | SIENNICA Joanna | 212 | ŚWIDNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | ŚWIDNICA | K-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:51:35 | 03:27:31 | 04:59:04 | 06:24:38 | ||
408 | BRYŚ Rafał | 460 | Świdnicka Grupa Biegowa | ŚWIDNICA | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:51:26 | 03:27:38 | 04:59:37 | 06:24:44 | ||
409 | ZIEMKOWSKA Monika | 112 | ŻARÓW | K-40 | 00:00:23 | 02:17:01 | 04:11:31 | 06:01:54 | 07:41:13 | |||
410 | JACHYMSKI Jacek | 263 | AKG Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | M-60 | 00:00:24 | 01:44:24 | 03:09:06 | 04:37:16 | 05:58:52 | ||
411 | JEŻEWSKI Adam | 61 | Etisoft Running Team, Virtual Runner Club | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:26 | 02:05:44 | 03:53:21 | 05:31:58 | 07:02:03 | ||
412 | BAWIEC Marek | 239 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:27 | 01:42:59 | 03:04:12 | 04:30:56 | 05:52:23 | |||
413 | KAPUŚCIK Jakub | 363 | KATOWICE | M-20 | 00:00:28 | 01:49:06 | 03:17:01 | 04:44:13 | 06:08:29 | |||
414 | MIELCZAREK Jakub | 455 | 9ŁBOT | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | M-40 | 00:00:29 | 01:38:16 | 03:09:21 | 04:43:26 | 06:09:32 | ||
415 | ŻOŁNIEROWICZ Joanna | 115 | BIEGam Bo Lubię Ząbki TEAM | ZĄBKI | K-30 | 00:00:31 | 02:10:23 | 04:08:01 | 05:53:43 | 07:38:02 | ||
416 | MORAWSKA Karolina | 87 | Biegam Bo Lubię Ząbki Team | ZĄBKI | K-30 | 00:00:31 | 02:10:24 | 04:08:02 | 05:53:47 | 07:38:06 | ||
417 | CHORĄŻYCZEWSKI Michał | 398 | OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY | OBORNIKI | M-30 | 00:00:34 | 01:43:03 | 03:15:33 | 04:44:13 | 06:09:49 | ||
418 | KORBUT Radosław | 208 | CrossFit MGW | SIEDLCE | M-30 | 00:00:35 | 01:42:36 | 03:13:40 | 04:46:11 | 06:10:04 | ||
419 | BRUSS Krzysztof | 188 | Drużyna Szpiku | ZALASEWO | M-40 | 00:00:35 | 01:50:04 | 03:28:47 | 05:13:05 | 06:53:21 | ||
420 | SZYMCZAK Tomasz | 328 | Pratt & Whitney Kalisz | KALISZ | M-40 | 00:00:36 | 01:55:18 | 03:42:07 | 05:18:43 | 06:49:47 | ||
421 | PACIA Sebastian | 394 | ŁAŃCUT | M-40 | 00:00:39 | 01:42:44 | 03:10:28 | 04:47:27 | 05:59:40 | |||
422 | LORANC Paweł | 333 | KOZY | M-40 | 00:00:39 | 01:44:11 | 03:12:29 | 04:42:47 | 06:05:14 | |||
423 | PASECKA Sylwia | 554 | Inżynieria Biegania Team | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:00:42 | 01:44:58 | 03:14:05 | 04:45:57 | 06:09:21 | ||
424 | MAKOLA Marek | 302 | Na szczycie góry | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:43 | 01:47:10 | 03:09:47 | 04:31:47 | 05:45:45 | ||
425 | MUSIAL Radoslaw | 19 | WROCLAW | M-40 | 00:00:43 | 02:02:53 | 03:42:05 | 05:27:58 | 07:08:30 | |||
426 | CHOJNACKI Mariusz | 581 | POLCHOWO | M-40 | 00:00:45 | 02:04:12 | 03:57:08 | 05:34:25 | 07:05:19 | |||
427 | KOŚCIELNIAK Wioletta | 430 | Tigers Prudnik/Runners Team Nysa | PRUDNIK | K-30 | 00:00:49 | 01:44:44 | 03:12:57 | 04:41:30 | 06:05:53 | ||
428 | BAGIŃSKI Jakub | 505 | Wild Dogs Team | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:52 | 02:04:27 | 03:47:27 | 05:21:32 | 06:54:45 | ||
429 | PARZONKA Paweł | 410 | KS Leniwiec | KĘPNO | M-40 | 00:00:55 | 01:41:55 | 03:17:07 | 04:43:19 | 06:07:57 | ||
430 | CIEŚLA Grzegorz | 541 | WAŁBRZYCH | M-20 | 00:00:56 | 01:53:35 | 03:28:18 | 05:08:54 | 06:27:58 | |||
431 | MOLSKA Małgorzata | 20 | OSP Kłodawa | KŁODAWA | K-50 | 00:01:03 | 02:39:59 | |||||
432 | SALIŃSKI Bartosz | 563 | Wkurw_team | KATOWICE | M-30 | 00:01:06 | 01:53:18 | 03:27:55 | 04:58:46 | 06:22:50 | ||
433 | POBŁOCKI Jan | 225 | GrupaTrójmiasto/ SpartanieDzieciom | GDŃSK | M-60 | 00:01:06 | 02:04:05 | 03:45:23 | 05:23:14 | 06:49:41 | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 10:30:00 | ||||||||||||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
LIM | GĄCIARSKI Krystian | 16 | FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M-20 | 00:01:09 | 02:25:21 | 04:23:00 | 06:08:34 | 07:47:08 | ||
LUDKOWSKA Urszula | 444 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | K-40 | DNF | 01:57:42 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ZAJĄC Krzysztof | 146 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU/WKURW_TEAM/BezUltraDziki | POZNAŃ | M-40 | DNF | 02:40:00 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ZIELINSKI Damian | 176 | KOŚCIELNA WIEŚ | M-30 | DNF | 02:10:58 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ORDZIEJEWSKI Dominik | 36 | KOŚCIELNA WIEŚ | M-30 | DNF | 02:10:56 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
RZEPKA Remigiusz | 177 | GREENBUD | MIKOŁÓW | M-40 | DNF | 02:31:28 DNF | 03:49:14 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
RZEPKA Alicja | 305 | GREENBUD | MIKOŁOW | K-20 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ANTOSZ Monika | 507 | KRAKÓW | K-40 | DNF | 02:22:40 DNF | 04:22:35 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
JURGIEL-ŻYŁA Przemysław | 516 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | DNF | 02:13:27 DNF | 04:23:13 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
PODSIADŁY Robert | 271 | Chata Biegacza K34 | WROCŁAW | M-60 | DNF | 02:15:46 DNF | 04:30:25 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
OLECHNOWICZ Maciej | 95 | BIAŁYSTOK | M-30 | DNF | 02:11:44 DNF | 04:18:19 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
MAŚLANIK Piotr | 292 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | BERLIN | M-40 | DNF | 02:32:18 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SIKORSKA Mariola | 70 | PIASTÓW | K-40 | DNF | 02:32:08 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
GRAMACKI Szymon | 80 | Projekt Bracia | POZNAŃ | M-20 | DNF | 01:16:06 DNF | 02:16:09 DNF | 03:29:08 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
IWANICKI Michał | 457 | Accelerating Poland | DĄBROWA CHOTOMOWSKA | M-30 | DNF | 01:38:01 DNF | 02:52:37 DNF | 04:12:50 DNF | 05:41:38 DNF | DNF | ||
LIZAKOWSKI Piotr | 454 | NYHA IV SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M-40 | DNF | 01:38:00 DNF | 03:00:48 DNF | 04:28:34 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof | 46 | Legnickie Morsy | ZŁOTORYJA | M-30 | DNF | 01:44:29 DNF | 03:11:05 DNF | 04:38:43 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SULIK Agnieszka | 145 | Warsaw Masters Team | WARSZAWA | K-30 | DNF | 01:28:59 DNF | 02:55:20 DNF | 05:20:10 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KĘDZIORA Tomasz | 60 | Pobiedziska Running Team | PROMNO | M-40 | DNF | 01:43:34 DNF | 03:38:28 DNF | 05:22:51 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
LIBUCKI Andrzej | 103 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M-40 | DNF | 01:56:59 DNF | 03:50:01 DNF | 05:41:12 DNF | 07:47:54 DNF | DNF | |||
KALITA Tomasz | 534 | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | BIAŁYSTOK | M-50 | DNF | 02:04:23 DNF | 03:59:36 DNF | 05:42:34 DNF | 07:22:38 DNF | DNF | ||
KIERZKOWSKI Marcin | 308 | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | BIAŁYSTOK | M-40 | DNF | 02:04:22 DNF | 03:59:37 DNF | 05:42:35 DNF | 07:25:23 DNF | DNF | ||
SZARLIK Przemysław | 411 | DOPIEWIEC | M-40 | DNF | 01:54:54 DNF | 03:53:33 DNF | 05:42:58 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
RUTKOWSKA Anna | 68 | Wataha Wałcz | WAŁCZ | K-50 | DNF | 02:04:16 DNF | 03:58:17 DNF | 05:44:47 DNF | 07:37:09 DNF | DNF | ||
ZADROŻNY Szymon | 15 | Wataha Wałcz | WAŁCZ | M-40 | DNF | 02:04:09 DNF | 03:58:12 DNF | 05:44:51 DNF | 07:37:01 DNF | DNF | ||
MAZURKIEWICZ Michał | 274 | Kompania Leśna | PŁASKA | M-40 | DNF | 01:59:10 DNF | 03:55:46 DNF | 05:51:10 DNF | 07:42:11 DNF | DNF | ||
ŁUGOWSKI Karol | 69 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M-30 | DNF | 01:54:40 DNF | 03:46:09 DNF | 05:54:33 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
CIEŚLAWSKI Jan | 105 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | DNF | 01:57:51 DNF | 03:46:54 DNF | 05:54:39 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
TOKARZEWSKI Dariusz | 277 | OTWOCK | M-40 | DNF | 02:03:23 DNF | 03:57:51 DNF | 05:54:31 DNF | 07:54:52 DNF | DNF | |||
ORŁOWSKI Daniel | 184 | Bestwhiskymarket.com | DEBRZNO | M-40 | DNF | 02:11:56 DNF | 04:04:14 DNF | 05:56:17 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MAJCHRZYK Dorota | 234 | #czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | K-40 | DNF | 02:12:57 DNF | 04:08:59 DNF | 05:57:52 DNF | 07:43:58 DNF | DNF | ||
SCHABEK Łukasz | 266 | #czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | M-20 | DNF | 02:12:57 DNF | 04:08:59 DNF | 05:57:51 DNF | 07:43:54 DNF | DNF | ||
CHOLEWICKA Ewelina | 377 | RYCHWAŁ | K-30 | DNF | 02:12:32 DNF | 04:08:26 DNF | 05:59:32 DNF | 07:47:09 DNF | DNF | |||
BALKIEWICZ Henryk | 496 | Legnica | LEGNICA | M-50 | DNF | 02:05:18 DNF | 04:04:42 DNF | 06:01:36 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WIŚNIEWSKA Barbara | 50 | Husaria Race Team | KAZIMIERZ BISKUPI | K-30 | DNF | 02:12:21 DNF | 04:10:43 DNF | 06:07:57 DNF | 07:52:37 DNF | DNF | ||
NOWICKI Jarosław | 396 | SANTOK | M-40 | DNF | 01:56:21 DNF | 04:01:22 DNF | 06:10:41 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
DURA Piotr | 178 | PKB Endorfina | RAKÓW | M-50 | DNF | 02:12:32 DNF | 04:13:20 DNF | 06:10:33 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PIETROWSKI Mariusz | 82 | POZNAŃ | M-50 | DNF | 01:40:06 DNF | 03:05:14 DNF | 04:56:02 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
PIOTROWICZ Sławomir | 261 | Deaf ruunes | MAZOWIECKA | M-30 | DNF | 02:04:53 DNF | 03:58:26 DNF | 05:42:27 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
STANISŁAWSKI Piotr | 137 | PABIANICE | M-40 | DNF | 02:12:46 DNF | 04:14:17 DNF | 06:06:30 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
LEWKOWSKI Aleksander | 427 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | DNF | 01:51:37 DNF | 03:36:33 DNF | 05:18:44 DNF | 07:12:12 DNF | DNF | |||
KUDEŁKA Janusz | 321 | PRĄDOCIN | M-50 | DNF | 02:02:07 DNF | 04:05:30 DNF | 05:50:18 DNF | 07:38:42 DNF | DNF | |||
MLECZEK Tadeusz | 317 | ŚWIDNICA | M-60 | DNF | 02:05:38 DNF | 03:56:24 DNF | 05:46:58 DNF | 07:32:07 DNF | DNF | |||
GŁUSZCZAK Jerzy | 270 | ŁÓDŹ | M-60 | DNF | 02:06:00 DNF | 04:11:20 DNF | 06:07:12 DNF | 07:55:49 DNF | DNF | |||
GRĘZEL-GAWRON Jolanta | 171 | POLSKA NOWA WIEŚ | K-40 | DNF | 02:18:31 DNF | 04:18:43 DNF | 06:16:20 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
GAWRON Bartłomiej | 175 | POLSKA NOWA WIEŚ | M-40 | DNF | 02:18:29 DNF | 04:18:56 DNF | 06:16:26 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ZAJĄC Andrzej | 38 | Drużyna Szpiku | CZŁUCHÓW | M-30 | DNF | 02:15:11 DNF | 04:21:26 DNF | 06:11:45 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BARTKOWIAK Michał | 479 | BRZEZINY | M-20 | DNF | 02:12:54 DNF | 04:07:43 DNF | 05:59:41 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
DANIELAK Radosław | 440 | Hotel 'Amazonka' Team | NIESZAWA | M-40 | DNF | 02:13:14 DNF | 04:19:28 DNF | 06:10:39 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MACURA Ewa | 339 | HRmax Zory | ŻORY | K-50 | DNF | 02:04:39 DNF | 04:15:43 DNF | 06:12:07 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SRADOMSKA Barbara | 370 | HRmax Żory | ŻORY | K-40 | DNF | 02:11:04 DNF | 04:15:43 DNF | 06:11:59 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MOSZCZYŃSKA-GAPIŃSKA Anna | 78 | ZGIERZ | K-50 | DNF | 02:23:08 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ZAWADZKA Beata | 30 | AGB TORFY | ZGIERZ | K-40 | DNF | 02:19:23 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SZCZERBIAK Marcin | 102 | DRUŻYNA BSS | ŁODŹ | M-40 | DNF | 02:19:37 DNF | 04:31:28 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WRZOSEK Karolina | 12 | #czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | K-30 | DNF | 02:19:03 DNF | 04:24:40 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
CHOLEWIŃSKA Longina | 99 | Hernik Team | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | K-50 | DNF | 02:27:06 DNF | 04:37:52 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WRZOSEK Patryk | 24 | #CzeladzBiega | CZELADŹ | M-30 | DNF | 01:57:14 DNF | 04:00:04 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KUŹMICZ Wojciech | 425 | ŁAŃCUT | M-30 | DNF | DNF | DNF | 04:55:12 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
FALKOWSKA Sandra | 281 | Motiv Home Team | POZNAŃ | K-30 | DNF | 02:01:32 DNF | 03:55:40 DNF | 06:06:28 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
OKRÓJ Dawid | 238 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | DNF | 02:05:16 DNF | 03:58:28 DNF | 05:42:34 DNF | 07:38:06 DNF | DNF | |||
ZIELIŃSKA Sabina | 65 | #dreamteam | POZNAŃ | K-40 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
RĘKAWEK Izabela | 207 | POZNAŃ | K-40 | DNF | 02:43:43 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 495 wynik(ów)