Organizator : | Fundacja Maratony Górskie |
Data : | 2019-06-29 |
Miejsce : | Karłów |
Dystans : | 54 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 592 |
Wystartowało : | 495 |
Nie ukończyło : | 58 |
Ukończyło : | 437 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Czechy 13.3km | Czechy 22.1km | Pasterka 32.8km | Parking 39.9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PUCEK-MIODUSZEWSKA Ola | 86 | Kingrunner | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:36:54 | 02:54:36 | 04:11:09 | 05:22:34 | |
2 | KRYM Katarzyna | 93 | Night Runners Wrocław | SMOLEC | K-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:35:46 | 02:57:08 | 04:16:46 | 05:22:43 | |
3 | WÓJCIK Małgorzata | 169 | WIĄZOWNA | K-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:35:20 | 02:54:02 | 04:15:26 | 05:27:02 | ||
4 | WANŻEWICZ-UZNAŃSKA Agnieszka | 579 | KS RunSki | DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ | K-40 | 00:00:31 | 01:36:05 | 02:48:38 | 04:11:14 | 05:28:34 | |
5 | MAJEWSKA Joanna | 462 | RUN PGE Obrót | RZESZÓW | K-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:37:08 | 02:57:34 | 04:16:49 | 05:28:53 | |
6 | VONDRÁČKOVÁ Marketa | 389 | Norská Móda Pec pod Sněžkou | TRUTNOV | K-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:37:04 | 03:03:33 | 04:27:44 | 05:46:38 | |
7 | ZIELIŃSKA Iwona | 147 | GDAŃSK | K-40 | 00:00:25 | 01:41:27 | 03:09:53 | 04:32:23 | 05:47:23 | ||
8 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Anna | 369 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:46:38 | 03:15:58 | 04:37:37 | 05:52:17 | ||
9 | OLSCHIMKE-MARMUROWICZ Barbara | 161 | Kolorowa DrużynaNessi | KATOWICE | K-40 | 00:00:16 | 01:46:10 | 03:20:45 | 04:47:48 | 06:07:26 | |
10 | PASECKA Sylwia | 554 | Inżynieria Biegania Team | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:00:42 | 01:44:58 | 03:14:05 | 04:45:57 | 06:09:21 | |
11 | DANIELIK-SŁODKOWSKA Sylwia | 77 | Tri Aktywny Piotrków | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | K-40 | 00:00:36 | 01:46:37 | 03:17:05 | 04:44:35 | 06:10:05 | |
12 | LOMPART Agnieszka | 404 | Biegowa Świdnica | ŚWIDNICA | K-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:47:20 | 03:22:13 | 04:49:44 | 06:13:02 | |
13 | HASIŃSKA Aleksandra | 485 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | K-40 | 00:00:34 | 01:49:49 | 03:26:37 | 04:57:00 | 06:20:49 | ||
14 | SIENNICA Joanna | 212 | ŚWIDNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | ŚWIDNICA | K-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:51:35 | 03:27:31 | 04:59:04 | 06:24:38 | |
15 | ZŁOTNICKA Olga | 211 | Świdnicka Grupa Biegowa | ŚWIDNICA | K-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:51:35 | 03:27:30 | 04:59:31 | 06:24:38 | |
16 | PALACZ Wioletta | 259 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:43:11 | 03:18:14 | 04:58:35 | 06:26:06 | ||
17 | PETA Iwona | 301 | BIERNA | K-40 | 00:00:49 | 01:54:02 | 03:27:23 | 05:02:33 | 06:27:03 | ||
18 | FOGIEL-PAWŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 170 | WROCŁAW | K-40 | 00:00:51 | 01:52:48 | 03:26:08 | 04:59:20 | 06:28:00 | ||
19 | GNOT Katarzyna | 576 | 45-353 OPOLE | K-40 | 00:01:05 | 01:51:17 | 03:30:15 | 05:02:48 | 06:34:12 | ||
20 | KRĘŻOŁEK Lucyna | 397 | NOWY SĄCZ | K-40 | 00:00:52 | 01:53:38 | 03:33:06 | 05:09:12 | 06:39:15 | ||
21 | MACIASZCZYK Magdalena | 458 | SZCZECIN | K-40 | 00:00:38 | 01:58:44 | 03:42:31 | 05:20:01 | 06:48:43 | ||
22 | KRÓL-PIDANTY Marzena | 180 | Strzegom | STRZEGOM | K-40 | 00:00:44 | 01:58:35 | 03:43:46 | 05:19:44 | 06:50:24 | |
23 | WÓŁKIEWICZ Dorota | 130 | KS Staszewscy | PRUSZKÓW | K-40 | 00:00:34 | 01:58:34 | 03:40:08 | 05:16:16 | 06:50:32 | |
24 | OSTACH Daria | 564 | ANTONÓWKI | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K-40 | 00:00:32 | 02:00:15 | 03:49:42 | 05:27:00 | 06:51:04 | |
25 | ZIONTECKA Gosia | 391 | BLT | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:59 | 01:57:32 | 03:47:45 | 05:20:53 | 06:52:37 | |
26 | ŻYGIEŁO Monika | 18 | choszczeńska 10 | CHOSZCZNO | K-40 | 00:01:00 | 02:08:00 | 03:53:21 | 05:25:46 | 06:56:58 | |
27 | DZIERŻEŃSKA Monika | 231 | Akademia Biegowa Gdynia, Kiełpino i Kartuzy | GDAŃSK | K-40 | 00:00:28 | 01:58:30 | 03:44:33 | 05:22:53 | 06:57:51 | |
28 | POLITYLO-ALUWIHARE Agnieszka | 229 | CZOSNOW | K-40 | 00:00:15 | 01:53:25 | 03:35:18 | 05:19:09 | 06:59:13 | ||
29 | GĄSOWSKA Renata | 34 | Dream Run / Velo Łosie na szosie | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:07 | 02:11:53 | 03:56:15 | 05:33:55 | 07:01:17 | |
30 | PALKOWSKA Agata | 219 | KRAKÓW | K-40 | 00:00:30 | 02:04:32 | 03:54:03 | 05:38:11 | 07:03:43 | ||
31 | WILK Magdalena | 543 | Team ZabieganeDni | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:21 | 01:49:17 | 03:43:21 | 05:27:16 | 07:06:35 | |
32 | ZAWISZA Joanna | 311 | Vege Runners | KRAKÓW | K-40 | 00:01:02 | 02:00:05 | 03:47:52 | 05:30:54 | 07:08:36 | |
33 | JANKOWSKA Marzena | 419 | FuFuFu Team | GŁOGÓW | K-40 | 00:00:23 | 02:03:42 | 03:51:08 | 05:36:46 | 07:09:17 | |
34 | SZADURSKA Agnieszka | 253 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:48 | 02:03:16 | 03:51:04 | 05:36:07 | 07:11:19 | ||
35 | HAREMZA Kinga | 185 | Night Runners | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:15 | 02:00:39 | 03:56:27 | 05:42:37 | 07:13:17 | |
36 | GLINA-KRAWCZYK Małgorzata | 153 | Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa Frankenstein | KAMIENIEC ZĄBKOWICKI | K-40 | 00:01:04 | 02:05:04 | 03:54:34 | 05:40:43 | 07:14:09 | |
37 | SKORUPSKA Julia | 100 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:29 | 01:58:17 | 03:49:15 | 05:29:54 | 07:14:24 | ||
38 | DĄBROWSKA Iza | 589 | gRUNwald team Poznań | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:18 | 02:14:21 | 04:05:06 | 05:42:44 | 07:19:48 | |
39 | DRAJERCZAK Marlena | 538 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:18 | 02:14:22 | 04:05:06 | 05:42:43 | 07:19:50 | |
40 | WISTUBA Wiesława | 385 | HRmaxŻory | ŻORY | K-40 | 00:00:59 | 02:04:38 | 04:04:33 | 05:44:51 | 07:20:54 | |
41 | TURCZYŃSKA Monika | 314 | LECZO TEAM | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:42 | 02:04:22 | 03:55:43 | 05:45:11 | 07:21:08 | |
42 | ŁUŻYŃSKA Katarzyna | 352 | SZCZECIN | K-40 | 00:00:58 | 02:13:00 | 03:59:34 | 05:45:26 | 07:22:57 | ||
43 | SŁAPEK Maria | 578 | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:15 | 02:03:19 | 04:04:27 | 05:50:54 | 07:28:21 | ||
44 | WYSOCKA-BABST Ewelina | 565 | LUBOŃ | K-40 | 00:00:15 | 02:11:53 | 04:04:27 | 05:50:51 | 07:30:37 | ||
45 | PUSTELNIK Ewa | 344 | HRmax | ŻORY | K-40 | 00:00:58 | 02:11:01 | 04:15:44 | 05:58:45 | 07:36:37 | |
46 | ZIEMKOWSKA Monika | 112 | ŻARÓW | K-40 | 00:00:23 | 02:17:01 | 04:11:31 | 06:01:54 | 07:41:13 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
MAJCHRZYK Dorota | 234 | #czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | K-40 | DNF | 02:12:57 DNF | 04:08:59 DNF | 05:57:52 DNF | 07:43:58 DNF | ||
LUDKOWSKA Urszula | 444 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | K-40 | DNF | 01:57:42 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ANTOSZ Monika | 507 | KRAKÓW | K-40 | DNF | 02:22:40 DNF | 04:22:35 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SIKORSKA Mariola | 70 | PIASTÓW | K-40 | DNF | 02:32:08 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
GRĘZEL-GAWRON Jolanta | 171 | POLSKA NOWA WIEŚ | K-40 | DNF | 02:18:31 DNF | 04:18:43 DNF | 06:16:20 DNF | DNF | |||
SRADOMSKA Barbara | 370 | HRmax Żory | ŻORY | K-40 | DNF | 02:11:04 DNF | 04:15:43 DNF | 06:11:59 DNF | DNF | ||
ZAWADZKA Beata | 30 | AGB TORFY | ZGIERZ | K-40 | DNF | 02:19:23 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ZIELIŃSKA Sabina | 65 | #dreamteam | POZNAŃ | K-40 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
RĘKAWEK Izabela | 207 | POZNAŃ | K-40 | DNF | 02:43:43 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 55 wynik(ów)