Organizator : | Fundacja Na Ratunek |
Data : | 2021-08-28 |
Miejsce : | Niedzica |
Dystans : | 110 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 191 |
Wystartowało : | 104 |
Nie ukończyło : | 18 |
Ukończyło : | 86 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Open K | Open M | Senior Kobiet | Senior Mężczyzn | Master Kobiet | Master Mężczyzn | Weteran Kobiet | Weteran Mężczyzn | Dinozaur Kobiet | Dinozaur Mężczyzn
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Śląski Dom 14.5km | Hrebieniok 27km | Zielony Staw 37km | Zdziar 49km | Kacwin 66km | Łapszanka 76km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PÔBIŠ Ivan | 1099 | 2THETOP | DONOVALY | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:02 | 02:41:17 | 04:36:23 | 06:21:51 | 08:19:14 | 09:39:28 | ||
2 | PAWLICA Paweł | 1098 | KRAKÓW | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:02 | 02:05:40 | 02:48:47 | 04:47:28 | 06:31:36 | 08:34:47 | 09:57:24 | ||
3 | KOPCEWICZ Tomasz | 1029 | STAWIGUDA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:02 | 02:01:07 | 02:47:12 | 04:43:44 | 06:35:08 | 08:32:30 | 10:02:21 | ||
4 | JACHYMIAK Robert | 1007 | SPECJALISTYCZNY GABINET REHABILITACJI DZIECI | NOWY TARG | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:02 | 02:40:55 | 04:47:16 | 06:46:18 | 08:51:12 | 10:14:59 | ||
5 | WAŚKO Paweł | 1026 | CENTRUM MASAŻU | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:02 | 02:40:50 | 04:47:22 | 06:46:19 | 08:51:16 | 10:24:30 | ||
6 | MYŚLIWIEC Robert | 1066 | DZIKI&WOLNY | RZESZÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:09 | 02:03:36 | 02:48:52 | 04:48:06 | 06:48:31 | 08:58:39 | 10:25:56 | |
7 | MAJNUSZ Tomasz | 1044 | MODLNICA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 02:03:37 | 02:50:10 | 04:53:28 | 06:54:54 | 08:59:05 | 10:30:21 | ||
8 | SOKOŁOWSKI Marek | 1080 | ALPIN SPORT HOKA ONE ONE TEAM | MYSŁOWICE-WESOŁA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 02:09:08 | 02:54:35 | 05:01:00 | 07:00:02 | 09:11:16 | 10:33:24 | |
9 | CZUWAJ Andrzej | 1050 | ZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIM | GROJEC | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:08 | 02:05:26 | 02:48:31 | 04:48:19 | 06:54:57 | 09:00:14 | 10:33:25 | |
10 | BARTYZEL Marek | 1032 | ZAWOJA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 02:05:22 | 02:50:42 | 04:52:16 | 06:47:03 | 08:58:57 | 10:34:47 | ||
11 | STACHOWIAK Adam | 1071 | LESZNOLIMITS RUNNERS | DĄBCZE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 02:07:02 | 02:53:21 | 05:06:26 | 07:04:43 | 09:05:05 | 10:38:14 | |
12 | SKROBAŃSKI Roman | 1013 | SKROBKITEAM | GODZIESZE MAŁE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 02:11:33 | 02:58:38 | 05:06:51 | 07:06:08 | 09:10:30 | 10:43:44 | |
13 | MERTA Przemek | 1087 | RUN OR DIE | NOWY TARG | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:02 | 02:09:34 | 02:58:02 | 05:06:50 | 07:06:10 | 09:11:47 | 10:43:45 | |
14 | SZMYT Maciej | 1045 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA / GUTO ADVENTURE TEAM / FREE RUN | POZNAŃ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 02:22:27 | 03:12:22 | 05:34:42 | 07:38:11 | 09:49:33 | 11:29:24 | |
15 | ŚLASKI Radosław | 1106 | STAJNIA BALONA | STRZYZÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 02:22:22 | 03:17:25 | 05:25:46 | 07:30:48 | 09:41:52 | 11:29:25 | |
16 | KOTARBA Wojciech | 1021 | BARTOSZ GORCZYCA RUNNING TEAM | KIELCE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | 02:18:26 | 03:21:10 | 05:38:18 | 07:45:07 | 09:58:42 | 11:30:24 | |
17 | BUŁANOW Leszek | 1093 | HIPOLITÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | 02:22:35 | 03:10:09 | 05:27:27 | 07:48:08 | 09:57:53 | 11:44:49 | ||
18 | KOKOT Krzysztof | 1035 | NIEWYBIEGANI | ŻORY | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | 02:13:58 | 03:07:54 | 05:25:45 | 07:36:48 | 10:04:22 | 11:46:55 | |
19 | MIERKIEWICZ Krzysiek | 1023 | MKM RUNNING / STAJNIA BALONA | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 02:19:08 | 03:11:24 | 05:25:57 | 07:47:05 | 10:11:26 | 11:57:14 | |
20 | SMÓŁKOWSKI Marcin | 1072 | RUMIARUNNERTEAM | RUMIA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 02:29:03 | 03:21:13 | 05:40:29 | 07:57:11 | 10:29:17 | 12:04:37 | |
21 | SEMENIUK Piotr | 1073 | WESOŁA | WARSZAWA-WESOŁA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 02:23:12 | 03:14:06 | 05:42:32 | 08:10:20 | 10:41:43 | 12:14:21 | |
22 | BUKOWSKI Stanislaw | 1053 | LAUGARSKOKK/ZABIEGANI REYKJAVÍK | KÓPAVOGUR | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:17 | 02:35:09 | 03:28:11 | 05:56:05 | 08:19:13 | 10:39:31 | 12:16:52 | |
23 | KOMOROWSKI Adam | 1025 | ZABIEGANI REYKJAVIK | REYKJAVIK | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:15 | 02:35:14 | 03:28:17 | 05:56:17 | 08:19:14 | 10:39:35 | 12:16:56 | |
24 | JEZIORSKI Tomasz | 1040 | ŁÓDŹ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:13 | 02:31:43 | 03:24:27 | 05:45:43 | 08:11:13 | 10:42:21 | 12:19:15 | ||
25 | GRYNAGIEL Przemysław | 1028 | OSIEK NAD WISŁĄ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:09 | 02:23:35 | 03:15:18 | 05:43:40 | 08:19:22 | 10:39:19 | 12:30:46 | ||
26 | LUBAŃSKI Robert | 1064 | BUKOWICE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:08 | 02:28:54 | 03:23:55 | 05:51:18 | 08:14:38 | 10:51:17 | 12:35:15 | ||
27 | URACZ Łukasz | 1009 | HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:15 | 02:38:21 | 03:33:41 | 06:01:50 | 08:25:44 | 10:52:09 | 12:39:12 | |
28 | KRAWCZYK Karol | 1109 | JAWORZNO | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:15 | 02:38:06 | 03:34:44 | 06:12:38 | 08:51:17 | 11:11:19 | 12:47:24 | ||
29 | JAMRÓZ Łukasz | 1095 | NEVER AVERAGE | WADOWICE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 02:24:29 | 03:18:07 | 05:54:06 | 08:30:55 | 11:04:46 | 12:58:55 | |
30 | KUŚMIERZAK Piotr | 1076 | STAY INSANE /PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | LUBLIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:08 | 02:38:09 | 03:36:57 | 06:12:57 | 08:50:57 | 11:15:42 | 13:05:51 | |
31 | SEWERYN Grzegorz | 1024 | BIEGOWA KUZNIA | KATOWICE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 02:40:03 | 03:38:06 | 06:12:18 | 08:42:56 | 11:23:06 | 13:10:03 | |
32 | FIDES Martin | 1037 | #ZAZIULTRA | LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:20 | 02:38:20 | 03:38:42 | 06:10:47 | 08:44:23 | 11:29:16 | 13:11:40 | |
33 | KROLL Christoph | 1031 | LTV OBEREICHSFELD/HURT | GIEBOLDEHAUSEN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:20 | 02:48:22 | 03:46:11 | 06:31:28 | 09:07:13 | 11:18:43 | 13:11:51 | |
34 | STACHURA Damian | 1034 | ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN | LUBIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:10 | 02:44:00 | 03:44:40 | 06:31:32 | 08:58:32 | 11:32:13 | 13:19:49 | |
35 | DRAGON Przemysław | 1102 | POŁANIEC | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:11 | 02:41:40 | 03:40:40 | 06:25:10 | 08:49:26 | 11:30:12 | 13:20:17 | ||
36 | TRACZYK Marek | 1038 | VELO ŁOSIE | WARSZAWA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 02:43:57 | 03:41:00 | 06:12:42 | 08:51:22 | 11:33:30 | 13:24:00 | |
37 | BURZYŃSKI Sebastian | 1061 | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 02:43:33 | 03:40:55 | 06:19:37 | 08:51:23 | 11:33:44 | 13:24:10 | ||
38 | BUDZICH Wojciech | 1022 | KB TKKF PROMYK CIECHANÓW | CIECHANÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:09 | 02:25:40 | 03:19:09 | 06:01:14 | 08:42:51 | 11:35:54 | 13:31:30 | |
39 | KOWALCZYK Marek | 1043 | KB TKKF PROMYK CIECHANÓW | CIECHANÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:10 | 02:22:59 | 03:15:12 | 06:01:09 | 08:42:47 | 11:36:01 | 13:31:31 | |
40 | MACKOJĆ Krzysztof | 1016 | EL-MACKOJĆ | KOŁOBRZEG | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | 02:44:54 | 03:44:41 | 06:27:11 | 09:02:20 | 11:43:15 | 13:33:36 | |
41 | SZYL Marek | 1049 | RUNNERS TEAM QUIBL | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 02:25:17 | 03:23:43 | 06:04:19 | 08:33:40 | 11:33:39 | 13:38:28 | |
42 | WŁODARCZYK Michał | 1062 | EVERRUN | ŁÓDŹ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:14 | 02:41:17 | 03:39:49 | 06:13:30 | 08:56:13 | 11:47:19 | 13:43:12 | |
43 | STOLIŃSKI Przemysław | 1070 | KSGRUCHA | OZORKÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:12 | 02:42:06 | 03:39:59 | 06:19:28 | 08:56:16 | 11:47:22 | 13:43:16 | |
44 | KRZYŻAN Jakub | 1004 | KW KRAKÓW | JERZMANOWICE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:14 | 02:41:09 | 03:39:51 | 06:16:27 | 08:54:13 | 11:50:52 | 13:52:06 | |
45 | MUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 1019 | BUKOWNO | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 02:28:01 | 03:28:30 | 06:14:41 | 08:56:02 | 11:52:54 | 13:52:59 | ||
46 | KSIĘŻAK Bartłomiej | 1012 | BIEG SZLAK TRAFI | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:12 | 02:45:45 | 03:45:48 | 06:33:36 | 09:40:18 | 12:18:00 | 14:06:04 | |
47 | KORECKI Andrzej | 1018 | MUROWANIEC | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:17 | 02:41:03 | 03:46:18 | 06:29:54 | 09:13:40 | 12:17:04 | 14:07:08 | ||
47 | ZAJĄC Marcin | 1082 | 77CATS | JÓZEFOSŁAW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:19 | 02:48:34 | 06:24:31 | 09:09:45 | 12:17:03 | 14:07:09 | ||
49 | JEZIORSKI Przemysław | 201 | ŁASK | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:16 | 02:40:52 | 06:24:02 | 09:03:16 | 11:58:14 | 14:07:34 | |||
50 | PUCHACZ Piotr | 1063 | WARSZAWA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 02:49:45 | 03:56:34 | 06:54:46 | 09:37:43 | 12:16:03 | 14:14:37 | ||
51 | WASILEWSKI Marcin | 1036 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:16 | 02:40:59 | 03:52:16 | 06:54:41 | 09:56:41 | 12:33:27 | 14:34:05 | ||
52 | BIECHOŃSKI Jarek | 1086 | POZNAŃ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:13 | 02:44:54 | 03:41:53 | 06:24:42 | 09:19:32 | 12:23:32 | 14:34:10 | ||
53 | CZADO Waldemar | 1100 | FINISZ RYMANÓW | RYMANÓW-ZDRÓJ | Dinozaur Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 02:31:43 | 03:30:36 | 06:13:34 | 08:58:32 | 12:19:02 | 14:34:54 | |
54 | GRACZYK Marcin | 1060 | TULCE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:18 | 02:52:23 | 03:56:13 | 06:52:44 | 09:40:34 | 12:39:47 | 14:58:01 | ||
55 | BODNYK Andrii | 1084 | SALOMON RUNNING CLUB UKRAINE | IVANO-FRANKIVSK | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:10 | 03:03:23 | 04:08:32 | 07:03:22 | 10:04:33 | 12:55:58 | 15:07:58 | |
56 | GARDYŚ Grzegorz | 1033 | KICIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 02:43:30 | 03:51:26 | 06:48:18 | 09:39:26 | 12:56:04 | 15:20:10 | ||
57 | ULATOWSKI Andrzej | 1046 | RUNBEARDRUN | TORUŃ | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:13 | 02:42:31 | 03:49:06 | 06:43:11 | 09:58:09 | 15:21:30 | ||
58 | KANTOROWSKI Marcin | 1057 | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:18 | 03:01:19 | 04:09:42 | 07:15:28 | 10:15:22 | 13:11:27 | 15:26:38 | ||
59 | SEKMAN Tomasz | 1006 | KRAKÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:14 | 03:05:04 | 04:16:26 | 07:25:41 | 10:20:25 | 13:21:45 | 15:28:36 | ||
60 | ROGALA Maciej | 1081 | T.U.R.-BIEGNIĘTY ULTRAS | PSZÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:18 | 03:01:39 | 04:13:09 | 07:16:49 | 10:25:55 | 13:26:52 | 15:36:10 | |
61 | PALUCH Daniel | 1015 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 02:56:41 | 04:06:12 | 07:16:09 | 10:14:52 | 13:35:48 | 15:39:34 | ||
62 | FIDOR Michał | 1105 | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | TYCHY | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 02:48:22 | 03:56:10 | 06:55:13 | 10:02:46 | 13:21:29 | 15:41:40 | |
63 | ERENBERG Rafał | 1092 | FUDU&CO. SPORT TEAM | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:13 | 02:54:42 | 04:00:45 | 07:03:25 | 10:06:49 | 13:15:05 | 15:41:51 | |
64 | BASZEŃ Krzysztof | 1107 | BLANK-DEKOR TEAM | RYCZÓWEK | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 02:51:04 | 04:09:49 | 07:19:13 | 10:35:37 | 13:33:32 | 15:41:53 | |
65 | ROSZAK Waldemar | 1042 | BIEGAM NA ZIELONEJ BIAŁOŁĘCE | WARSZAWA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:09 | 03:08:55 | 04:24:11 | 07:25:41 | 10:29:26 | 13:34:02 | 15:44:54 | |
66 | GONCIARZ Andrzej | 1017 | LGOTA | Dinozaur Mężczyzn | 00:00:12 | 02:52:37 | 03:56:36 | 06:55:01 | 10:02:39 | 13:21:38 | 15:45:57 | ||
67 | KANIEWSKI Ireneusz | 1000 | PRUSZKÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:16 | 02:55:54 | 04:05:36 | 07:07:17 | 10:02:37 | 13:24:45 | 15:46:50 | ||
68 | AL-JEABORY Mahdi | 1091 | JAWORZNO | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:21 | 03:00:34 | 04:10:56 | 07:06:39 | 10:26:25 | 13:34:14 | 15:59:22 | ||
69 | HACUŚ Tomasz | 1027 | WROCŁAW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:08 | 02:55:51 | 04:08:31 | 07:07:53 | 10:15:22 | 13:40:22 | 16:02:46 | ||
70 | PIETRZYK Dariusz | 1074 | BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK | LUBLIN | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:22 | 03:18:29 | 04:31:38 | 08:00:10 | 10:57:33 | 13:55:12 | 16:08:43 | |
71 | KUBON Bogdan | 1010 | ZABRZE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:15 | 02:48:34 | 04:00:56 | 07:21:05 | 10:31:57 | 13:53:53 | 16:22:29 | ||
72 | PUDZIANOWSKI Piotr | 1097 | DZIKIE ŻYCIE RUN TEAM | RADOM | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:17 | 02:55:50 | 04:05:39 | 07:13:01 | 10:34:01 | 13:56:41 | 16:25:37 | |
73 | HEIMANN Peter | 1051 | TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI | OBERHAUSEN | Dinozaur Mężczyzn | 00:00:11 | 03:13:55 | 04:27:56 | 07:40:38 | 10:58:13 | 14:14:15 | 16:35:12 | |
74 | GIRA Rastislav | 1039 | BÄŽÍM | BRATISLAVA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:19 | 03:06:14 | 04:19:30 | 07:38:21 | 11:03:44 | 14:27:20 | 16:47:58 | |
75 | PASZKIEWICZ Maciej | 1003 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | 03:09:35 | 04:28:55 | 07:53:55 | 11:08:19 | 14:27:07 | 16:51:04 | ||
76 | BALCERZAK Robert | 1089 | KLUB BIEGACZA WARTA | PAJĘCZNO | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 03:09:23 | 04:22:02 | 07:51:58 | 11:11:00 | 14:28:07 | 16:52:14 | |
77 | ADAMCZYK Marcin | 1088 | GOŁUSKI | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:10 | 03:08:57 | 04:25:48 | 07:48:45 | 11:08:36 | 14:30:44 | 16:57:38 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||
MICHNIEWSKI Piotr | 1067 | GIT EKIPA! | ZAWIERCIE | Senior Mężczyzn | DNF | 03:09:42 DNF | 04:24:36 DNF | 07:38:55 DNF | 11:16:41 DNF | DNF | 18:01:25 DNF | ||
GUZIK Daniel | 1069 | GRABOWA | Weteran Mężczyzn | DNF | 03:16:05 DNF | 04:41:29 DNF | 08:27:55 DNF | 12:40:20 DNF | 16:20:12 DNF | 18:48:52 DNF | |||
SZYSZKOWSKI Włodzimierz | 1008 | DUKE NUKEM PRINCE OF WARSAW | WARSZAWA | Weteran Mężczyzn | DNF | 03:41:55 DNF | 05:21:20 DNF | 09:28:32 DNF | 13:23:20 DNF | 16:38:03 DNF | 19:01:43 DNF | ||
SZPINDA Sebastian | 1090 | BIŁGORAJ ULTRA TRAIL | BIŁGORAJ | Master Mężczyzn | DNF | 02:30:37 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SUPERNAK Łukasz | 1101 | BIEGAJ Z BANANEM | ŁAZY | Master Mężczyzn | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
RZYHA Hubert | 1054 | RUNNER'S POWER | MOŚCIENICA | Master Mężczyzn | DNF | 03:02:50 DNF | 04:22:03 DNF | 07:59:40 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MUCHA Adam | 1041 | BORÓWIEC | Weteran Mężczyzn | DNF | 03:02:28 DNF | 04:21:50 DNF | 07:59:43 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
WOJNO Arkadiusz | 1068 | DROGA DO ULTRA | ŁÓDŹ | Master Mężczyzn | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ZARZYŃSKI Artur | 1056 | VELO ŁOSIE | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | DNF | 02:43:34 DNF | 03:41:26 DNF | 06:44:30 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
POSMAN Rafał | 1047 | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | DNF | 03:23:57 DNF | 04:48:52 DNF | 08:14:58 DNF | 11:26:10 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
CZUK Tomasz | 1111 | SAMODZIELNA GRUPA OPERACYJNO-ROZRYWKOWA GÓRALE Z BRANDENBURGII | SZCZECINEK | Weteran Mężczyzn | DNF | 03:36:53 DNF | 05:10:34 DNF | 09:06:17 DNF | 13:01:57 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KRUK Grzegorz | 1001 | CITI | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | DNF | 03:24:34 DNF | 04:57:51 DNF | 09:01:07 DNF | 12:55:23 DNF | 16:42:30 DNF | DNF | ||
JAMRÓZ Ryszard | 1096 | NEVER AVERAGE | WADOWICE | Dinozaur Mężczyzn | DNF | 03:25:12 DNF | 04:55:09 DNF | 09:04:00 DNF | 12:55:08 DNF | 16:42:35 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 90 wynik(ów)