Organizator : | Fundacja Przejście Kotliny |
Data : | 2019-10-12 |
Miejsce : | Jakuszyce |
Dystans : | 138 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 101 |
Wystartowało : | 79 |
Nie ukończyło : | 24 |
Ukończyło : | 55 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Odrodzenie 18km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GADZIMSKI Michał | 196 | Fun2Run | JELENIA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 02:14:24 | |
2 | ŁAWNIK Mateusz | 127 | KATOWICE | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 02:14:34 | ||
3 | PIGŁOWSKI Dawid | 197 | S-ULTRA | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | OPEN | 00:00:07 | 02:14:34 | |
4 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Przemysław | 130 | ChampionMan Team | CZEMPIŃ | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 02:21:01 | |
5 | SALETRA Grzegorz | 177 | OLKUSZ | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 02:26:29 | ||
6 | STAŃCZAK Piotr | 129 | Czerwonak Biega | KOZIEGŁOWY | OPEN | 00:00:16 | 02:27:49 | |
7 | WŁOCHAL Robert | 101 | WAŁBRZYCH | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 02:29:23 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
CYGAN Piotr | 200 | Run4Fun Ultra #Marcin Świerc Team | BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIE | OPEN | DNF | 02:29:58 DNF | ||
BĄK Piotr | 175 | KB LUPUS Oleśnica | BRZEZIA ŁĄKA | OPEN | DNF | 02:30:25 DNF | ||
NOWACKI Dawid | 171 | Vegerunners | WROCŁAW | OPEN | DNF | 02:30:44 DNF | ||
11 | CHOROSTKOWSKI Bartosz | 103 | Chata Biegacza K34 Zakopane | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 02:33:59 | |
12 | SZMYT Maciej | 111 | Free RuN | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 02:38:25 | |
13 | WASILEWSKI Marcin | 174 | Biegostacja Zielona Góra | ZIELONA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 02:40:30 | |
MOJEK Michał | 190 | KARPACZ | OPEN | DNF | 02:42:45 DNF | |||
SULEJ Kamil | 123 | KARPACZ | OPEN | DNF | 02:42:50 DNF | |||
16 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Andrzej | 144 | Wild Skunks | ZIELONA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:07 | 02:43:01 | |
17 | OHLA Krzysztof | 179 | Cityzen Poznań | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:14 | 02:43:03 | |
18 | NIERADA Marcin | 164 | KATOWICE | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 02:43:18 | ||
19 | GOŁAJ Karol | 191 | Chojnik Karkonoski Festiwal Biegowy | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 02:43:23 | |
20 | MATYSIAK Marcin | 113 | Gapmont Running Team | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 02:44:27 | |
21 | CIURASZKIEWICZ Andrzej | 167 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:12 | 02:46:06 | ||
22 | ŻUREK-KRÓL Żaneta | 152 | CityZen Poznań | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 02:46:08 | |
23 | KOWALSKI Andrzej | 168 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:12 | 02:46:09 | ||
24 | STATECZYNSKI Blazej | 147 | RABOWICE | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 02:46:19 | ||
TASZAREK Jakub | 124 | MROWINO | OPEN | DNF | 02:48:42 DNF | |||
26 | GRUSZKA Aleksandra | 157 | BOGUSZÓW-GORCE | OPEN | 00:00:11 | 02:48:47 | ||
27 | NOWAK Mariusz | 149 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:07 | 02:48:55 | ||
MYSŁEK Anna | 140 | JELENIA GÓRA | OPEN | DNF | 02:49:15 DNF | |||
KOBYLARCZYK Sebastian | 195 | Nine Inch Snails | AACHEN | OPEN | DNF | 02:51:04 DNF | ||
SKOWRON Radosław | 189 | Płonące Kondony Babuni | BALICE | OPEN | DNF | 02:51:08 DNF | ||
31 | BERNACKI Eugeniusz | 183 | GPRS Hydrokop | GLIWICE | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 02:52:06 | |
32 | CIEŚLAK Dominika | 201 | Muay Running Klub | RABKA ZDRÓJ | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 02:52:39 | |
33 | TRZCIELIŃSKI Roman | 184 | PSY Warszawa | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 02:53:12 | |
34 | RUTKOWSKI Mariusz | 150 | LEGNICA | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 02:54:50 | ||
35 | MACKIEWICZ Artur | 105 | Długobieganie | SZCZECIN | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 02:54:51 | |
36 | MRÓZ Marcin | 162 | Dzikie Bobry | ZALASEWO | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 02:55:40 | |
37 | ZIELIŃSKA Justyna | 133 | Luboński Klub Biegacza | LUBOŃ | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 02:56:25 | |
38 | GRZELAKOWSKI Robert | 170 | Wkurw Team | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:15 | 02:56:45 | |
39 | SKRZYPIŃSKA Olga | 104 | Chata biegacz k34 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 02:57:01 | |
KLUCZ Błażej | 182 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | OPEN | DNF | 02:57:09 DNF | |||
41 | WALASZKOWSKA Dominika | 143 | BIESY | GOŚCICINO | OPEN | 00:00:07 | 02:57:11 | |
42 | STANKIEWICZ Paweł | 180 | Czerwonak Biega | POTASZE | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 02:57:33 | |
43 | FRĄCKOWIAK Michał | 181 | Czerwonak Biega | KOZIEGŁOWY | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 02:57:37 | |
44 | KASPERSKA Barbara | 138 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 03:01:48 | ||
45 | WOŁOSZYN Mariusz | 128 | JELENIA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:11 | 03:02:03 | ||
46 | KOSEL Szczepan | 137 | Kuracjusze | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 03:02:44 | |
47 | WYBRANIEC Michał | 136 | WAŁBRZYCH | OPEN | 00:00:15 | 03:07:11 | ||
48 | MAŁACHOWSKI Dawid | 199 | RĘBISZÓW | OPEN | 00:00:17 | 03:09:13 | ||
49 | MARCZYK Tomasz | 115 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL | JANOWICE WIELKIE | OPEN | 00:00:12 | 03:10:23 | |
50 | SŁOMSKI Michał | 117 | Biegamdlazdrowia.pl | JELENIA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 03:10:26 | |
51 | SZCZERBA Rafał | 102 | ŁÓDŹ | OPEN | 00:00:15 | 03:11:32 | ||
52 | WIŚNIEWSKI Darek | 139 | Nowogrodzka Grupa Biegowa Fiber | NOWOGRÓD BOBRZAŃSKI | OPEN | 00:00:17 | 03:13:49 | |
53 | ŁAKOMSKI Marcin | 134 | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | OPEN | 00:00:14 | 03:15:29 | ||
LEMBOWICZ Grzegorz | 145 | Dziki Dzik | SWARZĘDZ | OPEN | DNF | 03:16:10 DNF | ||
55 | RYBAŁTOWSKI Mirosław | 163 | Spartanie Dzieciom | KLEOSIN | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 03:16:56 | |
56 | GRZEGORCZYK Wojciech | 107 | Kondycja | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 03:17:09 | |
SZYSZKA Jakub | 142 | Vege Runners | ZIELONA GÓRA | OPEN | DNF | 03:17:18 DNF | ||
58 | GŁOGOWSKI Adam | 118 | NOA | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 03:18:09 | |
MYSTKOWSKI Grzegorz | 165 | Psia Kość | LUBICHOWO | OPEN | DNF | 03:18:18 DNF | ||
WOŹNA Magdalena | 125 | Stowarzyszenie Nowe Granice | ZIELONA GÓRA | OPEN | DNF | 03:20:03 DNF | ||
KULCZYK Marek | 158 | ZIELONA GÓRA | OPEN | DNF | 03:20:07 DNF | |||
62 | SANKOWSKI Jacek | 173 | Placki Team | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 03:22:34 | |
FILIPIAK Sebastian | 122 | LZS Lipa | LIPA | OPEN | DNF | 03:23:56 DNF | ||
KRAWIETZ Tomasz | 198 | SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | OPEN | DNF | 03:25:31 DNF | |||
65 | PRZERWA-BECH Jolanta | 135 | MOSINA | OPEN | 00:00:14 | 03:26:33 | ||
66 | REWOLIŃSKA-RUDNICKA Anna | 172 | MOSINA | OPEN | 00:00:14 | 03:26:54 | ||
67 | GNIEWEK Dariusz | 132 | JELENIA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:12 | 03:27:04 | ||
KUROWSKI Michał | 110 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | OPEN | DNF | 03:29:27 DNF | ||
69 | KRAKOWCZYK Adam | 112 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | OPEN | 00:00:11 | 03:29:32 | |
KORZENIOWSKI Mirosław | 155 | Nie biegaj | WROCŁAW | OPEN | DNF | 03:32:34 DNF | ||
71 | POBŁOCKI Jan | 120 | Grupa Trójmiasto/ Spartanie Dzieciom | GDAŃSK | OPEN | 00:00:16 | 03:32:52 | |
72 | SYPNIEWSKA Hanna | 119 | Spartanie Dzieciom | GDYNIA | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 03:33:06 | |
KWIECIŃSKI Feliks | 186 | Wild Horse Zurich | WOLIN | OPEN | DNF | 03:37:41 DNF | ||
WASIAK Grzegorz | 116 | www.biegam-i-mysle.pl | ZIELONAGÓRA | OPEN | DNF | 03:43:34 DNF | ||
75 | SAMOLAK Maciek | 114 | Predators Wałbrzych | WAŁBRZYCH | OPEN | 00:00:16 | 03:49:08 | |
76 | SAMOLAK Łukasz | 106 | 22 karpacki batalion piechoty górskiej | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | OPEN | 00:00:17 | 03:49:12 | |
ZIELIŃSKI Robert | 126 | Luboński Klub Biegacza | LUBOŃ | OPEN | DNF | DNF | ||
DOŁOSZYŃSKI Tomasz | 131 | AlpenProletariat | BOLKÓW | OPEN | DNF | DNF | ||
ZIELINSKI Janusz | 156 | SKARZYSKO-KAMIENNA | OPEN | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 79 wynik(ów)