Organizator : | Fundacja Przejście Kotliny |
Data : | 2020-10-10 |
Miejsce : | Szklarska Poręba |
Dystans : | 138 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 101 |
Wystartowało : | 91 |
Nie ukończyło : | 33 |
Ukończyło : | 58 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Odrodzenie 20km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KARWACZYŃSKI Roger | 198 | JELENIA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 02:09:20 | ||
2 | DĄBROWSKI Kamil | 114 | MARCIN ŚWIERC TEAM | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 02:13:10 | |
3 | WALCZAK Maciej | 162 | QUAY POZNAŃ/HERCOG RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 02:15:02 | |
4 | WICHŁACZ Paweł | 157 | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ | SZRENIAWA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:15:04 | |
5 | FUDALI Bartosz | 111 | WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB BIEGOWY / REWERS MEDALU | NIAŁEK WIELKI | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 02:19:14 | |
6 | DUDZIŃSKI Przemysław | 102 | LECE PENDZE | SULECHÓW | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 02:19:16 | |
7 | KAMERDUŁA Łukasz | 175 | #TEAMCZTERY | STRUŻKA | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 02:23:34 | |
8 | KUCHARSKI Przemysław | 134 | ROKIETNICA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:28:28 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
CHOROSTKOWSKI Bartosz | 108 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | DNF | 02:28:59 DNF | |||
10 | SPRENGER Mirosław | 194 | TRAWERS TEAM NAKŁO | NAKŁO | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:29:10 | |
WIECZOREK Marta | 188 | PIERUNSKIE CANGÓRY | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | OPEN | DNF | 02:31:47 DNF | ||
12 | ADLER Łukasz | 192 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | WILKOWICE | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 02:32:52 | |
13 | PRZEPIÓRKA Barbara | 122 | NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 02:33:24 | |
MICHALSKI Krystian | 173 | #WAWRZYNTEAM | WROCŁAW | OPEN | DNF | 02:33:36 DNF | ||
15 | STEPAK Włodzimierz | 195 | KB AKTYWNI KONIN | RUDZICA | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 02:36:06 | |
STATECZYŃSKI Błażej | 133 | RABOWICE | OPEN | DNF | 02:39:35 DNF | |||
17 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Andrzej | 197 | WILD SKUNKS | ZIELONA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:17 | 02:41:25 | |
18 | KOŚCIELNIAK Wioletta | 131 | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | NYSA | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 02:41:42 | |
19 | NOWAKOWSKI Paweł | 176 | ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM | JANKOWA ŻAGANSKA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:43:44 | |
KOWALKOWSKI Krzysztof | 142 | NULL | GDAŃSK | OPEN | DNF | 02:44:01 DNF | ||
21 | KUPCZYK Rafał | 117 | KPPSP RAWICZ | RAWICZ | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 02:44:18 | |
22 | JANCZ Tomasz | 193 | JELENIA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 02:44:23 | ||
23 | LISIECKI Tomasz | 109 | LUBOŃ | OPEN | 00:00:14 | 02:44:25 | ||
JAWOROWICZ Tomasz | 110 | KS PEGAZ | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | OPEN | DNF | 02:45:34 DNF | ||
RUTKOWSKI Mariusz | 112 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | DNF | 02:46:08 DNF | |||
26 | PIECHOTA Daniel | 178 | DROGA W GÓRY | ROKIETNICA | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 02:47:10 | |
27 | FRYSIAK Artur | 128 | WIELUŃ ULTRA | WIELUŃ | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 02:47:11 | |
BĄK Piotr | 163 | KB LUPUS OLEŚNICA | BRZEZIA ŁĄKA | OPEN | DNF | 02:48:33 DNF | ||
29 | JARMUŻEK Paweł | 199 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:49:51 | ||
30 | DETTLAFF Patrycja | 184 | WILD ULTRA WARRIORS/MIKOŁAJCZAK ULTRA TEAM | NOWA IWICZNA | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 02:50:04 | |
31 | IZYDORSKI Marcin | 191 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:12 | 02:50:19 | ||
32 | BERG Dariusz | 119 | NO EXCUSES TEAM | GNIEZNO | OPEN | 00:00:14 | 02:53:33 | |
33 | WIERUSZEWSKI Mateusz | 104 | NO EXCUSES TEAM | GNIEZNO | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 02:53:37 | |
34 | KRAUSE Daniel | 148 | NO EXCUSES | GNIEZNO | OPEN | 00:00:14 | 02:53:41 | |
35 | MUC Tomasz | 105 | LĘDZINY | OPEN | 00:00:12 | 02:54:59 | ||
36 | STASZAK Radosław | 155 | ZŁOTNIKI | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 02:55:35 | ||
37 | FUKS Jarosław | 120 | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:55:56 | ||
38 | KRAMER Rafał | 146 | LUG TEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:16 | 02:57:32 | |
39 | ZIELIŃSKA Justyna | 150 | LUBOŃ | OPEN | 00:00:16 | 02:58:18 | ||
STRZELECKI Jacek | 190 | GDAŃSK | OPEN | DNF | 02:59:01 DNF | |||
41 | LEMBOWICZ Grzegorz | 179 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA / GUTO / FREE RUN | SWARZĘDZ | OPEN | 00:00:18 | 03:00:59 | |
BALIŃSKI Karol | 139 | DRAWSKO POMORSKIE | OPEN | DNF | 03:01:17 DNF | |||
43 | RYCERSKI Rafał | 123 | CZAPLINEK | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 03:01:21 | ||
ZIELIŃSKI Robert | 151 | KS POSNANIA TRIATHLON | LUBOŃ | OPEN | DNF | 03:01:41 DNF | ||
45 | BERNACKI Eugeniusz | 164 | POLSKI KLUB ALPEJSKI | GLIWICE | OPEN | 00:00:17 | 03:02:10 | |
46 | WAGNER Ewa | 115 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 03:02:18 | ||
47 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | 182 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:11 | 03:02:23 | ||
48 | SKRZEK Marcin | 189 | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:12 | 03:04:05 | |
49 | KUJAWA Adam | 171 | GRUPA BIEGOWA DZIKOWIEC | WAŁBRZYCH | OPEN | 00:00:15 | 03:04:13 | |
50 | WOJAK Malwina | 140 | #RAZEM | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 03:06:46 | |
51 | HYPIAK Joanna | 145 | #RAZEM | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 03:06:47 | |
52 | WALCZUK Paweł | 180 | KB SOBÓTKA | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:11 | 03:07:22 | |
KOŁBUC Rafał | 135 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | DNF | 03:07:22 DNF | |||
54 | SYNOWIEC Adam | 149 | KLUB BIEGACZA SUKCES ŻMIGRÓD | ŻMIGRÓD | OPEN | 00:00:14 | 03:07:28 | |
SZAWELSKA Ewa | 186 | LESZNO | OPEN | DNF | 03:07:34 DNF | |||
WOYCZYŃSKA Angelina | 187 | LUCKY LUKI WOMAN | LESZNO | OPEN | DNF | 03:07:34 DNF | ||
57 | SŁOMSKI Michał | 170 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL | JELENIA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 03:07:41 | |
58 | DANAK Przemek | 100 | KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ | OPEN | 00:00:22 | 03:09:14 | ||
PROZOROWSKI Wiesław | 137 | MARATON LESZNO | LESZNO | OPEN | DNF | 03:09:16 DNF | ||
GNIADY Krzysztof | 161 | NAMYŚLIN | OPEN | DNF | 03:09:18 DNF | |||
SZULC Krzysztof | 174 | WARSZAWA | OPEN | DNF | 03:09:25 DNF | |||
JERMAK Kamil | 160 | BOHAR PALETY RUN&TRAVEL | ZIELONA GÓRA | OPEN | DNF | 03:10:54 DNF | ||
63 | SZACHEWICZ Sławomir | 196 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:17 | 03:12:32 | ||
64 | MYSTKOWSKI Grzegorz | 132 | PSIA KOŚĆ | LUBICHOWO | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 03:13:29 | |
JALOWSKI Andrzej | 183 | INTEC | PYSZCZYN | OPEN | DNF | 03:13:46 DNF | ||
TYC Mirosław | 168 | MOW JAWORZE/RYTM | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | OPEN | DNF | 03:13:48 DNF | ||
BARTOSIEWICZ Adam | 167 | OCR POLSKA | GRYFINO | OPEN | DNF | 03:14:26 DNF | ||
68 | RYCHTYK Dawid | 181 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:12 | 03:14:27 | ||
69 | KRÓL Jakub | 118 | NO EXCUSES TEAM | GNIEZNO | OPEN | 00:00:15 | 03:14:27 | |
69 | KRÓL Joanna | 121 | NO EXCUSES TEAM | GNIEZNO | OPEN | 00:00:14 | 03:14:31 | |
71 | GÓRAL Robert | 116 | NO EXCUSES TEAM | GNIEZNO | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 03:15:11 | |
MARCINEK Łukasz | 101 | NIE TERAZ, POTEM | SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. | OPEN | DNF | 03:15:23 DNF | ||
BRYNIARSKI Bartosz | 200 | JELENIA GÓRA | OPEN | DNF | 03:15:28 DNF | |||
74 | KRZYŻOSTANIAK Marcin | 141 | MARCIN ŚWIERC TEAM/ZGRUPKA TEAM | PUSZCZYKOWO | OPEN | 00:00:14 | 03:17:34 | |
75 | GRZEGORCZYK Wojciech | 165 | KONDYCJA | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:18 | 03:18:05 | |
SŁAWIŃSKI Kazimierz | 126 | KIELCE | OPEN | DNF | 03:18:05 DNF | |||
77 | KOLAJ Ewelina | 138 | MORDECZKI | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:24 | 03:18:29 | |
78 | GŁOGOWSKI Adam | 143 | NOA | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:16 | 03:18:31 | |
79 | KASIKOWSKI Tomek | 124 | PĘDZĄCE IMADŁA | TORUŃ | OPEN | 00:00:25 | 03:18:31 | |
80 | WASILEWSKI Marcin | 153 | BIEGOSTACJA | ZIELONA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 03:20:40 | |
WOŹNA Magdalena | 169 | STOWARZYSZENIE NOWE GRANICE | ZIELONA GÓRA | OPEN | DNF | 03:30:15 DNF | ||
82 | KOWALEWSKI Robert | 107 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:18 | 03:30:20 | ||
83 | KAWAŁKO Ryszard | 185 | WOLNY RYŚ | LEGNICA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 03:32:08 | |
TRZCIELIŃSKI Roman | 147 | PSY WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | OPEN | DNF | 03:33:13 DNF | ||
SIERADZKA Renata | 158 | WADERA TEAM | ŚWIDNICA | OPEN | DNF | 03:34:17 DNF | ||
ZIENIEWICZ Marlena | 159 | ZIELONA GÓRA | OPEN | DNF | 03:34:19 DNF | |||
OBARSKI Norbert | 106 | KIELCE | OPEN | DNF | 03:34:48 DNF | |||
KWIECIŃSKI Feliks | 127 | WOLIN | OPEN | DNF | 03:36:38 DNF | |||
ZALEWSKI Mateusz | 130 | DZIWNÓW | OPEN | DNF | 03:36:43 DNF | |||
WASIAK Grzegorz | 129 | WWW.BIEGAM-I-MYSLE.PL | ZIELONA GÓRA | OPEN | DNF | 03:40:19 DNF | ||
HAUTON Monika | 103 | NIE TERAZ, POTEM | SOSNOWIEC | OPEN | DNF | 04:09:02 DNF |
Znaleziono 91 wynik(ów)