Organizator : | Fundacja Przejście Kotliny |
Data : | 2020-10-10 |
Miejsce : | Szklarska Poręba |
Dystans : | 138 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 101 |
Wystartowało : | 91 |
Nie ukończyło : | 33 |
Ukończyło : | 58 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Odrodzenie 20km | Przełęcz Kowarska 40km | Janowice Wielkie 58km | Komarno 72km | Góra Szybowcowa 85km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRZEPIÓRKA Barbara | 122 | NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 02:33:24 | 05:03:07 | 07:17:02 | 09:23:18 | 11:08:45 | |
2 | KOŚCIELNIAK Wioletta | 131 | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | NYSA | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 02:41:42 | 05:24:00 | 07:50:53 | 10:04:00 | 12:09:30 | |
3 | DETTLAFF Patrycja | 184 | WILD ULTRA WARRIORS/MIKOŁAJCZAK ULTRA TEAM | NOWA IWICZNA | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 02:50:04 | 05:39:16 | 08:10:23 | 10:30:19 | 12:41:22 | |
4 | WAGNER Ewa | 115 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 03:02:18 | 06:09:28 | 08:59:24 | 11:29:31 | 13:33:52 | ||
5 | ZIELIŃSKA Justyna | 150 | LUBOŃ | OPEN | 00:00:16 | 02:58:18 | 06:03:49 | 08:38:50 | 11:23:02 | 13:37:19 | ||
6 | WOJAK Malwina | 140 | #RAZEM | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 03:06:46 | 06:15:14 | 09:12:27 | 12:11:10 | 14:17:33 | |
7 | HYPIAK Joanna | 145 | #RAZEM | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 03:06:47 | 06:15:07 | 09:12:24 | 12:11:03 | 14:17:38 | |
8 | KOLAJ Ewelina | 138 | MORDECZKI | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:24 | 03:18:29 | 06:51:33 | 09:52:23 | 13:00:42 | 15:29:24 | |
9 | KRÓL Joanna | 121 | NO EXCUSES TEAM | GNIEZNO | OPEN | 00:00:14 | 03:14:31 | 06:46:50 | 10:03:59 | 13:17:00 | 15:38:59 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
WOŹNA Magdalena | 169 | STOWARZYSZENIE NOWE GRANICE | ZIELONA GÓRA | OPEN | DNF | 03:30:15 DNF | 07:01:03 DNF | 10:13:49 DNF | 13:09:02 DNF | 15:40:01 DNF | ||
HAUTON Monika | 103 | NIE TERAZ, POTEM | SOSNOWIEC | OPEN | DNF | 04:09:02 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SZAWELSKA Ewa | 186 | LESZNO | OPEN | DNF | 03:07:34 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
WOYCZYŃSKA Angelina | 187 | LUCKY LUKI WOMAN | LESZNO | OPEN | DNF | 03:07:34 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WIECZOREK Marta | 188 | PIERUNSKIE CANGÓRY | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | OPEN | DNF | 02:31:47 DNF | 05:08:32 DNF | 08:04:14 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ZIENIEWICZ Marlena | 159 | ZIELONA GÓRA | OPEN | DNF | 03:34:19 DNF | 07:15:43 DNF | 11:02:51 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SIERADZKA Renata | 158 | WADERA TEAM | ŚWIDNICA | OPEN | DNF | 03:34:17 DNF | 07:15:38 DNF | 10:59:08 DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 16 wynik(ów)