Organizator : | Fundacja Przejście Kotliny |
Data : | 2021-10-09 |
Miejsce : | Szklarska Poręba |
Dystans : | 140 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 129 |
Wystartowało : | 116 |
Nie ukończyło : | 37 |
Ukończyło : | 79 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Przeł. Karkonowska 20km | Kapracz 32km | P.Kowarska 43km | Janowice 61km | Komarno 76km | Góra Szybowcowa 88km | Goduszyn 101km | Górzyniec 115km | Kopalnia 126km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUDZIŃSKI Przemysław | 333 | LECE PENDZE | SULECHÓW | M40 | 00:00:03 | 02:22:07 | 03:46:43 | 05:07:06 | 07:14:22 | 09:12:05 | 10:44:02 | 12:34:30 | 14:45:58 | 16:36:42 | |
2 | BUK Sławomir | 387 | GOSTYŃ | M40 | 00:00:05 | 02:39:39 | 04:14:27 | 05:49:18 | 08:20:46 | 10:39:00 | 12:29:00 | 14:34:12 | 16:58:26 | 19:12:18 | ||
3 | KŁOSOWSKI Seweryn | 416 | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:06 | 02:42:40 | 04:16:54 | 05:52:22 | 08:27:50 | 10:50:46 | 12:35:48 | 14:48:34 | 17:17:23 | 19:44:34 | ||
4 | BUDNICKI Andrzej | 310 | BIAŁYSTOK | M40 | 00:00:08 | 03:17:27 | 05:21:25 | 07:14:03 | 10:25:00 | 13:08:22 | 15:31:22 | 18:22:13 | 21:49:13 | 24:27:59 | ||
5 | SĘK Maciej | 383 | #DWAZOMBIAKI | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:08 | 02:57:45 | 04:46:02 | 06:33:39 | 09:28:59 | 12:28:31 | 14:41:57 | 17:21:38 | 20:31:24 | 23:29:16 | |
6 | GIBAŁA Marcin | 361 | BIEGAM I POMAGAM | MIELEC | M40 | 00:00:08 | 02:45:32 | 04:33:52 | 06:17:41 | 09:13:31 | 11:49:10 | 13:58:53 | 16:30:33 | 19:25:33 | 22:03:47 | |
7 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Jakub | 395 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:08 | 03:03:36 | 04:51:00 | 06:45:25 | 10:02:06 | 12:43:28 | 14:58:34 | 17:39:31 | 20:54:48 | 23:38:22 | ||
8 | ZIMNIEWICZ Jacek | 306 | SZCZYTNIKI | M40 | 00:00:09 | 03:03:23 | 05:03:18 | 06:47:56 | 09:44:35 | 12:25:44 | 14:27:20 | 16:44:40 | 19:31:24 | 22:03:31 | ||
9 | KOCOT Sebastian | 336 | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:09 | 03:15:16 | 05:25:16 | 07:14:31 | 10:38:28 | 13:40:52 | 16:04:50 | 19:08:28 | 22:57:19 | 25:54:30 | ||
10 | KULCZYK Marcin | 374 | ULTRA WAY TEAM | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:11 | 02:35:25 | 04:08:58 | 05:52:59 | 08:41:58 | 11:02:10 | 15:15:41 | 17:46:20 | 20:02:27 | ||
11 | POPŁAWSKI Krzysztof | 345 | SWARZĘDZ | M40 | 00:00:13 | 03:04:46 | 05:11:50 | 06:59:27 | 09:55:39 | 12:25:24 | 14:26:03 | 16:44:08 | 19:09:03 | 21:09:29 | ||
12 | SERKOWSKI Marcin | 396 | BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:13 | 03:16:06 | 05:19:46 | 07:17:04 | 10:34:18 | 13:43:30 | 16:14:22 | 19:08:45 | 22:16:22 | 25:03:49 | |
13 | MODLISZEWSKI Dariusz | 321 | ORANGE POLSKA | SUCHY LAS | M40 | 00:00:13 | 03:01:06 | 04:57:16 | 06:43:15 | 09:36:02 | 12:17:57 | 14:24:15 | 16:44:53 | 19:32:12 | 22:06:00 | |
14 | PAWŁOWSKI Jacek | 401 | ŻUKOWO | M40 | 00:00:13 | 03:14:55 | 05:20:00 | 07:24:18 | 10:41:05 | 13:48:26 | 15:58:26 | 18:45:51 | 21:59:42 | 24:49:08 | ||
15 | LOREK Adam | 415 | BIEGAM DLA SIEBIE / BIEGAJ LESZNO | LESZNO | M40 | 00:00:13 | 02:39:35 | 04:23:27 | 05:59:34 | 08:36:50 | 11:01:30 | 12:53:29 | 15:09:33 | 17:45:42 | 20:02:18 | |
16 | WIKTOROWICZ Tomasz | 363 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:15 | 02:50:57 | 04:31:24 | 06:10:25 | 08:49:14 | 11:30:16 | 13:29:44 | 15:47:13 | 18:45:40 | 21:25:59 | ||
17 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Piotr | 388 | STRASZYN | M40 | 00:00:15 | 02:45:37 | 04:59:39 | 06:53:16 | 09:29:54 | 11:45:01 | 13:38:19 | 15:51:36 | 18:33:34 | 21:02:44 | ||
18 | TRZCIŃSKI Paweł | 417 | LUBAŃ | M40 | 00:00:16 | 02:51:05 | 04:33:58 | 06:12:01 | 08:49:18 | 11:08:44 | 12:55:08 | 14:58:23 | 17:28:06 | 19:45:53 | ||
19 | BARTOSZEWSKI Grzegorz | 339 | LITWIN SPORT | DŁUGOŁĘKA | M40 | 00:00:17 | 02:16:00 | 03:34:42 | 04:50:53 | 06:52:33 | 08:44:45 | 10:17:03 | 11:58:56 | 13:53:45 | 15:40:18 | |
20 | ANDRUSZKO Mariusz | 328 | DRAWSKO POMORSKIE | M40 | 00:00:19 | 02:52:32 | 04:50:46 | 06:38:30 | 09:34:08 | 12:00:08 | 13:59:46 | 16:24:12 | 19:24:54 | 21:59:06 | ||
21 | KULCZYK Marek | 352 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:19 | 02:45:24 | 04:45:14 | 06:33:40 | 09:36:14 | 12:33:39 | 14:43:04 | 17:33:09 | 20:28:45 | 23:33:56 | ||
22 | ZIELIŃSKI Przemysław | 343 | RADOMSKO | M40 | 00:00:20 | 02:38:08 | 04:12:12 | 05:47:06 | 08:17:42 | 10:31:07 | 12:18:20 | 14:23:41 | 16:47:05 | 18:59:31 | ||
23 | GAPIŃSKI Marcin | 409 | UMYSŁ ULTRASA | PIŁA | M40 | 00:00:24 | 02:58:25 | 04:53:07 | 06:41:03 | 09:35:48 | 12:09:53 | 14:15:39 | 16:44:37 | 19:31:14 | 22:10:07 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 30:00:00 | ||||||||||||||||
24 | OLESZCZAK Piotr | 391 | BIEGAM BO SĄ TACY CO NIE MOGĄ | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:25 | 03:20:11 | 05:33:28 | 07:34:52 | 10:52:53 | 13:48:33 | 16:17:10 | 19:21:18 | 22:56:00 | 26:03:36 | |
25 | MIELNIK Krzysztof | 403 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | LIPNO | M40 | 00:00:26 | 02:53:23 | 04:49:07 | 06:37:15 | 09:27:41 | 12:10:53 | 14:27:32 | 16:56:11 | 20:02:49 | 22:48:49 | |
26 | GNIADY Krzysztof | 359 | ICT POLAND | NAMYŚLIN | M40 | 00:00:27 | 02:59:29 | 04:54:34 | 06:44:31 | 09:54:21 | 12:32:50 | 14:34:15 | 17:53:39 | 21:07:19 | 24:25:34 | |
27 | DANAK Przemek | 386 | KGB | KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ | M40 | 00:00:27 | 02:42:48 | 04:14:16 | 05:47:04 | 08:04:18 | 10:14:43 | 11:49:10 | 13:37:05 | 15:53:14 | 17:46:12 | |
28 | POLIWKA Mariusz | 338 | FITNES PIEKARY | SPALONA | M40 | 00:00:30 | 03:09:22 | 05:16:00 | 07:06:28 | 10:22:47 | 13:02:22 | 15:12:38 | 18:12:05 | 22:48:48 | 25:53:28 | |
29 | OCHOTA Rafał | 377 | STARGARD | M40 | 00:00:36 | 03:17:06 | 05:19:25 | 07:11:08 | 10:09:44 | 12:54:09 | 15:03:17 | 17:42:04 | 20:58:32 | 23:55:44 | ||
30 | WIŚNIEWSKI Artur | 349 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:39 | 03:06:44 | 04:53:52 | 06:45:13 | 09:44:15 | 12:25:32 | 14:43:34 | 17:26:44 | 20:38:09 | 23:31:10 | ||
31 | PRZYWARTY Przemyslaw | 366 | SIDOR TEAM | KONIN | M40 | 00:01:02 | 03:08:43 | 05:06:48 | 07:04:03 | 10:11:57 | 13:02:55 | 15:11:24 | 17:41:58 | 20:57:57 | 23:51:46 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||||
PIOTROWSKI Michał | 301 | #ŻEBERKATEAM | WROCŁAW | M40 | DNF | 02:58:24 DNF | 04:45:18 DNF | 06:30:11 DNF | 09:26:07 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BABULA Sebastian | 341 | IZERY BOGATYNIA | BOGATYNIA | M40 | DNF | 02:38:31 DNF | 04:22:10 DNF | 06:11:23 DNF | 09:08:44 DNF | 11:47:21 DNF | 13:58:38 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SZOTOWICZ Sebastian | 358 | SKL STARGARD | SZCZECIN | M40 | DNF | 02:41:03 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ZAKRZEWSKI Maciej | 384 | ULTRA WAY TEAM | RUMIA | M40 | DNF | 02:35:14 DNF | 04:07:49 DNF | 05:53:01 DNF | 08:41:54 DNF | 11:02:04 DNF | 12:53:56 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MIELCZAREK Przemysław | 390 | KMP KOOP | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 03:14:50 DNF | 05:16:30 DNF | 07:06:45 DNF | 10:24:18 DNF | 13:34:34 DNF | 16:18:46 DNF | 20:23:56 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
GRONOSTAJSKI Tomasz | 424 | OLSZTYN | M40 | DNF | 02:53:06 DNF | 04:47:08 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ZABŁOCKI Maciej | 427 | ROSNÓWKO | M40 | DNF | 02:44:13 DNF | 04:19:26 DNF | 05:47:47 DNF | 08:17:56 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
WASIAK Grzegorz | 314 | WWW.BIEGAM-I-MYSLE.PL | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | DNF | 03:45:35 DNF | 06:02:14 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | 12:54:06 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
TASZAREK Jakub | 332 | MROWINO | M40 | DNF | 02:47:13 DNF | 04:34:26 DNF | 06:15:34 DNF | 09:02:56 DNF | 11:35:07 DNF | 13:49:22 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
NEUFELD Marcin | 337 | INTEL RUNNERS / RUNPASSION.PL TEAM | GDYNIA | M40 | DNF | 02:37:54 DNF | 04:14:45 DNF | 05:47:37 DNF | 08:20:11 DNF | 10:51:34 DNF | 12:55:42 DNF | 15:16:56 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KŁOS Julian | 354 | RYKOWISKO TEAM | PŁOCK | M40 | DNF | 03:06:07 DNF | 04:57:41 DNF | 06:36:39 DNF | 09:24:52 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KOCHMAŃSKI Jakub | 373 | KŁODZKO | M40 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
LISIECKI Tomasz | 419 | TRZYNASTKA PLUS | LUBOŃ | M40 | DNF | 02:35:32 DNF | 04:13:46 DNF | 05:47:31 DNF | 08:27:08 DNF | 10:58:43 DNF | 13:00:50 DNF | 15:13:51 DNF | 17:41:48 DNF | 20:02:41 DNF |
Znaleziono 44 wynik(ów)