Organizator : | Fundacja Przejście Kotliny |
Data : | 2021-10-09 |
Miejsce : | Szklarska Poręba |
Dystans : | 140 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 129 |
Wystartowało : | 116 |
Nie ukończyło : | 37 |
Ukończyło : | 79 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Przeł. Karkonowska 20km | Kapracz 32km | P.Kowarska 43km | Janowice 61km | Komarno 76km | Góra Szybowcowa 88km | Goduszyn 101km | Górzyniec 115km | Kopalnia 126km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMIEĆ Wojciech | 370 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 03:02:07 | 04:49:17 | 06:36:45 | 09:38:10 | 12:20:27 | 14:24:17 | 16:44:58 | 19:41:16 | 22:06:17 | ||
2 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Zbigniew | 319 | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 02:36:16 | 04:06:49 | 05:35:15 | 07:54:05 | 09:51:05 | 11:25:38 | 13:13:53 | 15:09:41 | 17:03:54 | ||
3 | GORZELAŃCZYK Jakub | 381 | MKS SIECHNICE | GOLĘCZEWO | M30 | 00:00:02 | 02:12:12 | 03:29:24 | 04:41:10 | 06:34:31 | 08:16:32 | 09:39:37 | 11:14:41 | 13:05:06 | 14:52:06 | |
4 | JUREK Michał | 404 | RMT TEAM PRO | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:02 | 02:06:59 | 03:19:26 | 04:28:45 | 06:24:10 | 08:02:59 | 09:26:25 | 10:58:09 | 12:33:48 | 14:07:12 | |
5 | RACZYŃSKI Bogusz | 420 | ZEMAT TECHNOLOGY GROUP | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | M30 | 00:00:02 | 03:01:32 | 04:55:47 | 06:44:13 | 10:01:41 | 12:42:20 | 15:09:36 | 18:09:19 | 21:45:15 | 24:49:32 | |
6 | DUDZIŃSKI Przemysław | 333 | LECE PENDZE | SULECHÓW | M40 | 00:00:03 | 02:22:07 | 03:46:43 | 05:07:06 | 07:14:22 | 09:12:05 | 10:44:02 | 12:34:30 | 14:45:58 | 16:36:42 | |
7 | DOSTAL Jan | 421 | BEZECKY KLUB NACHOD | NÁCHOD | M30 | 00:00:03 | 02:24:32 | 03:47:20 | 05:04:59 | 07:21:02 | 09:29:30 | 11:13:19 | 13:10:19 | 15:21:53 | 17:22:14 | |
8 | OLCZYK Grzegorz | 400 | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 02:36:23 | 04:06:52 | 05:35:19 | 07:54:02 | 09:50:55 | 11:25:30 | 13:13:47 | 15:09:42 | 17:03:48 | ||
9 | CYGAN Piotr | 303 | RUN4FUN ULTRA #MARCIN ŚWIERC TEAM | BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIE | M50 | 00:00:04 | 02:31:18 | 04:08:59 | 05:42:49 | 08:17:11 | 10:39:23 | 12:26:23 | 14:33:07 | 17:11:33 | 19:37:03 | |
10 | WIECZOREK Tomasz | 323 | PIERUNSKIE CANGÓRY | ROGÓW | M30 | 00:00:04 | 02:25:07 | 03:47:15 | 05:08:10 | 07:20:12 | 09:23:40 | 11:06:32 | 12:56:04 | 15:03:11 | 16:55:41 | |
11 | WŁOCHAL Robert | 378 | ***** *** | WAŁBRZYCH | M30 | 00:00:05 | 02:28:06 | 04:00:01 | 05:15:43 | 07:24:07 | 09:12:02 | 10:44:08 | 12:36:07 | 14:30:22 | 16:25:41 | |
12 | BUK Sławomir | 387 | GOSTYŃ | M40 | 00:00:05 | 02:39:39 | 04:14:27 | 05:49:18 | 08:20:46 | 10:39:00 | 12:29:00 | 14:34:12 | 16:58:26 | 19:12:18 | ||
13 | KIELASZEWSKI Karol | 408 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | LESZNO | M30 | 00:00:05 | 02:10:08 | 03:28:18 | 04:45:14 | 06:49:45 | 08:37:35 | 10:08:19 | 11:50:44 | 13:47:18 | 15:34:07 | |
14 | KŁOSOWSKI Seweryn | 416 | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:06 | 02:42:40 | 04:16:54 | 05:52:22 | 08:27:50 | 10:50:46 | 12:35:48 | 14:48:34 | 17:17:23 | 19:44:34 | ||
15 | BUDNICKI Andrzej | 310 | BIAŁYSTOK | M40 | 00:00:08 | 03:17:27 | 05:21:25 | 07:14:03 | 10:25:00 | 13:08:22 | 15:31:22 | 18:22:13 | 21:49:13 | 24:27:59 | ||
16 | KWAŚNIK Błażej | 382 | DLA OLUNI I NINUNI :* | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:08 | 02:57:42 | 04:46:00 | 06:33:37 | 09:28:57 | 12:28:34 | 14:41:47 | 17:21:34 | 20:31:29 | 23:29:14 | |
17 | SĘK Maciej | 383 | #DWAZOMBIAKI | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:08 | 02:57:45 | 04:46:02 | 06:33:39 | 09:28:59 | 12:28:31 | 14:41:57 | 17:21:38 | 20:31:24 | 23:29:16 | |
18 | GIBAŁA Marcin | 361 | BIEGAM I POMAGAM | MIELEC | M40 | 00:00:08 | 02:45:32 | 04:33:52 | 06:17:41 | 09:13:31 | 11:49:10 | 13:58:53 | 16:30:33 | 19:25:33 | 22:03:47 | |
19 | IDOWIAK Łukasz | 362 | OSIR PONIEC | PONIEC | M30 | 00:00:08 | 02:45:56 | 04:32:58 | 06:11:18 | 09:08:25 | 11:47:55 | 13:58:48 | 16:15:16 | 18:52:18 | 21:07:38 | |
20 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Jakub | 395 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:08 | 03:03:36 | 04:51:00 | 06:45:25 | 10:02:06 | 12:43:28 | 14:58:34 | 17:39:31 | 20:54:48 | 23:38:22 | ||
21 | ZIMNIEWICZ Jacek | 306 | SZCZYTNIKI | M40 | 00:00:09 | 03:03:23 | 05:03:18 | 06:47:56 | 09:44:35 | 12:25:44 | 14:27:20 | 16:44:40 | 19:31:24 | 22:03:31 | ||
22 | OLSZEWSKI Rafał | 308 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:09 | 03:17:39 | 05:19:45 | 07:13:35 | 10:25:09 | 13:08:31 | 15:31:25 | 18:22:52 | 21:48:46 | 24:47:18 | ||
23 | KOCOT Sebastian | 336 | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:09 | 03:15:16 | 05:25:16 | 07:14:31 | 10:38:28 | 13:40:52 | 16:04:50 | 19:08:28 | 22:57:19 | 25:54:30 | ||
24 | KAMIŃSKI Daniel | 356 | KS GRUCHA | OZORKÓW | M30 | 00:00:10 | 02:47:18 | 04:31:02 | 06:15:58 | 09:03:44 | 11:47:34 | 13:43:41 | 16:06:08 | 18:49:26 | 21:19:33 | |
25 | KULCZYK Marcin | 374 | ULTRA WAY TEAM | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:11 | 02:35:25 | 04:08:58 | 05:52:59 | 08:41:58 | 11:02:10 | 15:15:41 | 17:46:20 | 20:02:27 | ||
26 | WĘGŁOWSKI Maciej | 346 | #BIEGIEMWLAS | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | M50 | 00:00:12 | 02:45:24 | 04:33:52 | 06:10:32 | 09:06:38 | 11:45:25 | 13:59:36 | 16:44:21 | 19:54:44 | 22:17:39 | |
27 | CZUBA Robert | 347 | ORANGE POLSKA | PUSZCZYKOWO | M50 | 00:00:12 | 03:29:18 | 05:44:53 | 07:46:47 | 11:10:58 | 14:15:39 | 16:39:56 | 19:46:46 | 23:10:56 | 25:54:19 | |
28 | ŻAK Krzysztof | 389 | IWINY | M30 | 00:00:12 | 02:55:53 | 04:43:04 | 06:29:50 | 09:31:11 | 12:20:17 | 14:37:40 | 17:11:59 | 20:05:29 | 22:45:38 | ||
29 | KROCZYŃSKI Sławomir | 350 | KOŁOBRZEG | M60 | 00:00:12 | 02:55:14 | 04:43:14 | 06:24:48 | 09:20:33 | 11:54:27 | 14:04:47 | 16:42:09 | 19:54:49 | 22:36:25 | ||
30 | POPŁAWSKI Krzysztof | 345 | SWARZĘDZ | M40 | 00:00:13 | 03:04:46 | 05:11:50 | 06:59:27 | 09:55:39 | 12:25:24 | 14:26:03 | 16:44:08 | 19:09:03 | 21:09:29 | ||
31 | SERKOWSKI Marcin | 396 | BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:13 | 03:16:06 | 05:19:46 | 07:17:04 | 10:34:18 | 13:43:30 | 16:14:22 | 19:08:45 | 22:16:22 | 25:03:49 | |
32 | MODLISZEWSKI Dariusz | 321 | ORANGE POLSKA | SUCHY LAS | M40 | 00:00:13 | 03:01:06 | 04:57:16 | 06:43:15 | 09:36:02 | 12:17:57 | 14:24:15 | 16:44:53 | 19:32:12 | 22:06:00 | |
33 | PAWŁOWSKI Jacek | 401 | ŻUKOWO | M40 | 00:00:13 | 03:14:55 | 05:20:00 | 07:24:18 | 10:41:05 | 13:48:26 | 15:58:26 | 18:45:51 | 21:59:42 | 24:49:08 | ||
34 | LOREK Adam | 415 | BIEGAM DLA SIEBIE / BIEGAJ LESZNO | LESZNO | M40 | 00:00:13 | 02:39:35 | 04:23:27 | 05:59:34 | 08:36:50 | 11:01:30 | 12:53:29 | 15:09:33 | 17:45:42 | 20:02:18 | |
35 | ŚLANDA Maciej | 369 | KS JANUSZE | GRODZISKO DOLNE | M30 | 00:00:14 | 02:38:21 | 04:14:33 | 05:47:02 | 08:07:59 | 10:23:19 | 12:07:22 | 13:59:16 | 16:08:35 | 18:14:28 | |
36 | MORAŃSKI Paweł | 330 | BOLESŁAWIEC | M30 | 00:00:14 | 02:58:40 | 04:37:11 | 06:17:36 | 09:14:02 | 12:00:20 | 13:46:56 | 16:01:33 | 18:53:05 | 21:31:56 | ||
37 | GREGOR Błażej | 344 | SPWL POZNAŃ | PIECHCIN | M30 | 00:00:15 | 03:04:49 | 05:11:51 | 06:59:10 | 09:55:44 | 12:25:31 | 14:26:11 | 16:44:12 | 19:09:05 | 21:09:23 | |
38 | WIKTOROWICZ Tomasz | 363 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:15 | 02:50:57 | 04:31:24 | 06:10:25 | 08:49:14 | 11:30:16 | 13:29:44 | 15:47:13 | 18:45:40 | 21:25:59 | ||
39 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Piotr | 388 | STRASZYN | M40 | 00:00:15 | 02:45:37 | 04:59:39 | 06:53:16 | 09:29:54 | 11:45:01 | 13:38:19 | 15:51:36 | 18:33:34 | 21:02:44 | ||
40 | TRZCIŃSKI Paweł | 417 | LUBAŃ | M40 | 00:00:16 | 02:51:05 | 04:33:58 | 06:12:01 | 08:49:18 | 11:08:44 | 12:55:08 | 14:58:23 | 17:28:06 | 19:45:53 | ||
41 | BERNACKI Eugeniusz | 367 | POLSKI KLUB ALPEJSKI | GLIWICE | M50 | 00:00:16 | 03:08:23 | 04:57:42 | 06:40:36 | 09:35:03 | 12:10:07 | 14:15:58 | 16:53:58 | 19:42:12 | 22:09:15 | |
42 | BARTOSZEWSKI Grzegorz | 339 | LITWIN SPORT | DŁUGOŁĘKA | M40 | 00:00:17 | 02:16:00 | 03:34:42 | 04:50:53 | 06:52:33 | 08:44:45 | 10:17:03 | 11:58:56 | 13:53:45 | 15:40:18 | |
43 | KULGAJUK Michał | 402 | STRASZYN ULTRA TEAM | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M30 | 00:00:18 | 03:14:03 | 05:05:42 | 06:47:01 | 09:31:43 | 12:04:01 | 14:14:52 | 16:39:02 | 19:42:39 | 22:26:42 | |
44 | RYCERSKI Rafał | 300 | DOMINIK GRZĄDZIEL TEAM | CZAPLINEK | M30 | 00:00:18 | 02:45:40 | 04:23:56 | 05:58:30 | 08:35:32 | 10:55:01 | 12:38:02 | 14:44:38 | 17:18:31 | 19:21:15 | |
45 | DUDEK Remigiusz | 317 | ZIĘBICE | M30 | 00:00:19 | 02:45:42 | 04:32:44 | 06:11:42 | 09:08:23 | 11:47:57 | 14:00:20 | 16:15:22 | 18:52:41 | 21:07:31 | ||
46 | ANDRUSZKO Mariusz | 328 | DRAWSKO POMORSKIE | M40 | 00:00:19 | 02:52:32 | 04:50:46 | 06:38:30 | 09:34:08 | 12:00:08 | 13:59:46 | 16:24:12 | 19:24:54 | 21:59:06 | ||
47 | KULCZYK Marek | 352 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:19 | 02:45:24 | 04:45:14 | 06:33:40 | 09:36:14 | 12:33:39 | 14:43:04 | 17:33:09 | 20:28:45 | 23:33:56 | ||
48 | ZIELIŃSKI Przemysław | 343 | RADOMSKO | M40 | 00:00:20 | 02:38:08 | 04:12:12 | 05:47:06 | 08:17:42 | 10:31:07 | 12:18:20 | 14:23:41 | 16:47:05 | 18:59:31 | ||
49 | MARUKIEWICZ Marek | 422 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:20 | 02:39:38 | 04:19:40 | 06:06:31 | 08:50:31 | 11:06:29 | 12:55:00 | 14:57:54 | 17:26:32 | 19:45:55 | |
50 | MOLENDA Michał | 368 | DORAN WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:21 | 03:14:59 | 05:19:25 | 07:13:44 | 10:34:34 | 13:27:29 | 15:38:55 | 18:09:45 | 21:06:36 | 23:59:04 | |
51 | MAĆKOWIAK Łukasz | 331 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:23 | 03:02:59 | 04:48:56 | 06:28:54 | 09:13:21 | 12:14:29 | 14:15:20 | 16:46:18 | 19:50:31 | 22:52:07 | ||
52 | KOWALSKI Andrzej | 411 | WROCŁAW | M60 | 00:00:23 | 02:55:45 | 04:44:48 | 06:31:23 | 09:15:59 | 11:54:55 | 13:48:22 | 16:17:56 | 19:07:44 | 21:52:09 | ||
53 | WOJTASZEK Marcin | 410 | MUCHY NA ZĘBACH | TORUŃ | M30 | 00:00:24 | 03:20:17 | 05:19:40 | 07:15:17 | 10:43:27 | 14:03:16 | 16:28:12 | 19:22:20 | 22:46:01 | 25:49:05 | |
54 | GAPIŃSKI Marcin | 409 | UMYSŁ ULTRASA | PIŁA | M40 | 00:00:24 | 02:58:25 | 04:53:07 | 06:41:03 | 09:35:48 | 12:09:53 | 14:15:39 | 16:44:37 | 19:31:14 | 22:10:07 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 30:00:00 | ||||||||||||||||
55 | OLESZCZAK Piotr | 391 | BIEGAM BO SĄ TACY CO NIE MOGĄ | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:25 | 03:20:11 | 05:33:28 | 07:34:52 | 10:52:53 | 13:48:33 | 16:17:10 | 19:21:18 | 22:56:00 | 26:03:36 | |
56 | MIELNIK Krzysztof | 403 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | LIPNO | M40 | 00:00:26 | 02:53:23 | 04:49:07 | 06:37:15 | 09:27:41 | 12:10:53 | 14:27:32 | 16:56:11 | 20:02:49 | 22:48:49 | |
57 | GNIADY Krzysztof | 359 | ICT POLAND | NAMYŚLIN | M40 | 00:00:27 | 02:59:29 | 04:54:34 | 06:44:31 | 09:54:21 | 12:32:50 | 14:34:15 | 17:53:39 | 21:07:19 | 24:25:34 | |
58 | DANAK Przemek | 386 | KGB | KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ | M40 | 00:00:27 | 02:42:48 | 04:14:16 | 05:47:04 | 08:04:18 | 10:14:43 | 11:49:10 | 13:37:05 | 15:53:14 | 17:46:12 | |
59 | RZUCIDŁO Jakub | 371 | LEGNICA | M30 | 00:00:28 | 03:04:13 | 04:59:46 | 06:38:56 | 09:29:56 | 12:08:23 | 14:02:48 | 16:21:45 | 19:04:34 | 21:25:35 | ||
60 | POLIWKA Mariusz | 338 | FITNES PIEKARY | SPALONA | M40 | 00:00:30 | 03:09:22 | 05:16:00 | 07:06:28 | 10:22:47 | 13:02:22 | 15:12:38 | 18:12:05 | 22:48:48 | 25:53:28 | |
61 | OCHOTA Rafał | 377 | STARGARD | M40 | 00:00:36 | 03:17:06 | 05:19:25 | 07:11:08 | 10:09:44 | 12:54:09 | 15:03:17 | 17:42:04 | 20:58:32 | 23:55:44 | ||
62 | WIŚNIEWSKI Artur | 349 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:39 | 03:06:44 | 04:53:52 | 06:45:13 | 09:44:15 | 12:25:32 | 14:43:34 | 17:26:44 | 20:38:09 | 23:31:10 | ||
63 | PRZYWARTY Przemyslaw | 366 | SIDOR TEAM | KONIN | M40 | 00:01:02 | 03:08:43 | 05:06:48 | 07:04:03 | 10:11:57 | 13:02:55 | 15:11:24 | 17:41:58 | 20:57:57 | 23:51:46 | |
64 | KOSZAREK Maciej | 379 | POZNAŃ | M50 | 00:01:20 | 02:41:12 | 04:13:40 | 05:47:01 | 08:30:44 | 11:09:37 | 13:20:21 | 16:05:06 | 18:48:05 | 21:28:21 | ||
65 | STYPEREK Jakub | 348 | VEGE RUNNERS | PSARSKIE | M30 | 00:02:59 | 02:38:58 | 04:13:13 | 05:46:04 | 08:17:48 | 10:30:29 | 12:09:07 | 14:06:52 | 16:23:26 | 18:33:52 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||||
PIOTROWSKI Michał | 301 | #ŻEBERKATEAM | WROCŁAW | M40 | DNF | 02:58:24 DNF | 04:45:18 DNF | 06:30:11 DNF | 09:26:07 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MARCZYK Tomasz | 324 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL | JANOWICE WIELKIE | M30 | DNF | 03:26:49 DNF | 05:43:30 DNF | 07:46:45 DNF | 11:22:50 DNF | 14:54:59 DNF | 18:02:07 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SŁOMSKI Michał | 325 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | DNF | 03:26:42 DNF | 05:43:32 DNF | 07:46:48 DNF | 11:22:53 DNF | 14:55:03 DNF | 18:02:16 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
POLIWKA Adam | 329 | RUDNA | M30 | DNF | 03:10:01 DNF | 05:05:36 DNF | 06:58:40 DNF | 10:14:03 DNF | 13:23:27 DNF | 15:56:52 DNF | 19:18:31 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
LICHOTA Tomasz | 335 | DEKORIA | ŚWDNICA | M30 | DNF | 02:27:57 DNF | 03:57:56 DNF | 05:27:27 DNF | 07:51:12 DNF | 10:01:06 DNF | 11:41:10 DNF | 13:41:05 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BABULA Sebastian | 341 | IZERY BOGATYNIA | BOGATYNIA | M40 | DNF | 02:38:31 DNF | 04:22:10 DNF | 06:11:23 DNF | 09:08:44 DNF | 11:47:21 DNF | 13:58:38 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SZOTOWICZ Sebastian | 358 | SKL STARGARD | SZCZECIN | M40 | DNF | 02:41:03 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BRZEZIŃSKI Cezary | 365 | PAŃSTWOWA UCZELNIA IM. STEFANA BATOREGO W SKIERNIEWICACH | ZGIERZ | M50 | DNF | 03:01:26 DNF | 05:03:23 DNF | 06:56:39 DNF | 10:12:50 DNF | 13:08:39 DNF | 15:31:44 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ZAKRZEWSKI Maciej | 384 | ULTRA WAY TEAM | RUMIA | M40 | DNF | 02:35:14 DNF | 04:07:49 DNF | 05:53:01 DNF | 08:41:54 DNF | 11:02:04 DNF | 12:53:56 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MIELCZAREK Przemysław | 390 | KMP KOOP | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 03:14:50 DNF | 05:16:30 DNF | 07:06:45 DNF | 10:24:18 DNF | 13:34:34 DNF | 16:18:46 DNF | 20:23:56 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KUIK Bartosz | 414 | RUNNER'S POWER | ŚREM | M30 | DNF | 02:59:15 DNF | 04:54:30 DNF | 06:46:38 DNF | 09:50:45 DNF | 12:44:52 DNF | 15:02:45 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
GRONOSTAJSKI Tomasz | 424 | OLSZTYN | M40 | DNF | 02:53:06 DNF | 04:47:08 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KRÓLEWICZ Michał | 425 | SIECHNICE | M30 | DNF | 02:33:48 DNF | 04:00:27 DNF | 05:26:25 DNF | 07:49:55 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SOLC Vitezslav | 426 | BK NACHOD | MACHOV | M30 | DNF | 02:24:17 DNF | 03:46:30 DNF | 05:04:46 DNF | 07:27:59 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ZABŁOCKI Maciej | 427 | ROSNÓWKO | M40 | DNF | 02:44:13 DNF | 04:19:26 DNF | 05:47:47 DNF | 08:17:56 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
PASLAVSKÝ Bohumil | 428 | ROZBĚHÁMEČESKO | VEJPRNICE | M30 | DNF | 03:04:01 DNF | 05:01:37 DNF | 06:54:09 DNF | 10:00:04 DNF | 12:54:29 DNF | 15:09:19 DNF | 17:57:32 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
OBARSKI Norbert | 304 | KIELCE | M60 | DNF | 03:57:08 DNF | 06:42:24 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ZYGNER Sławomir | 307 | LEŚNE DZIKI PGB | RYDZYNA / TWORZANICE | M50 | DNF | 02:52:12 DNF | 04:43:36 DNF | 06:40:25 DNF | DNF | 12:19:29 DNF | 14:49:49 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WASIAK Grzegorz | 314 | WWW.BIEGAM-I-MYSLE.PL | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | DNF | 03:45:35 DNF | 06:02:14 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | 12:54:06 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
TASZAREK Jakub | 332 | MROWINO | M40 | DNF | 02:47:13 DNF | 04:34:26 DNF | 06:15:34 DNF | 09:02:56 DNF | 11:35:07 DNF | 13:49:22 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
NEUFELD Marcin | 337 | INTEL RUNNERS / RUNPASSION.PL TEAM | GDYNIA | M40 | DNF | 02:37:54 DNF | 04:14:45 DNF | 05:47:37 DNF | 08:20:11 DNF | 10:51:34 DNF | 12:55:42 DNF | 15:16:56 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KUCHARSKI Waldemar | 342 | TT SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M50 | DNF | 03:04:12 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KUROWSKI Michał | 353 | BANDA Z POŁUDNIA / WKURW_TEAM | GLIWICE | M30 | DNF | 03:14:56 DNF | 05:15:26 DNF | 07:01:42 DNF | 10:12:54 DNF | 13:27:06 DNF | 15:56:34 DNF | 19:25:25 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KŁOS Julian | 354 | RYKOWISKO TEAM | PŁOCK | M40 | DNF | 03:06:07 DNF | 04:57:41 DNF | 06:36:39 DNF | 09:24:52 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KACZMAREK Jędrzej | 355 | KP PSP MILICZ | PLESZEW | M20 | DNF | 02:53:16 DNF | 04:43:40 DNF | 06:31:53 DNF | 10:09:08 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
STATECZYŃSKI Błażej | 364 | RABOWICE | M30 | DNF | 02:53:24 DNF | 04:33:56 DNF | 06:18:31 DNF | 08:59:38 DNF | 11:19:57 DNF | 13:11:56 DNF | 15:34:00 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
NERLO Krzysztof | 372 | GŁUSZYCA | M30 | DNF | 03:09:29 DNF | 04:57:40 DNF | 06:36:26 DNF | 09:38:24 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KOCHMAŃSKI Jakub | 373 | KŁODZKO | M40 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
BŁESNOWSKI Krzysztof | 385 | LESNE DZIKI PGB | ŚMIGIEL | M30 | DNF | 02:52:09 DNF | 04:43:33 DNF | 06:40:11 DNF | DNF | 12:19:16 DNF | 14:12:46 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MILEWICZ Marek | 393 | GDAŃSK | M30 | DNF | 02:45:38 DNF | 04:37:13 DNF | 06:22:08 DNF | 09:16:09 DNF | 12:04:17 DNF | 14:15:25 DNF | 16:46:15 DNF | 20:34:07 DNF | 23:58:34 DNF | |||
STRAMOWSKI Rafał | 406 | KĘPNO | M30 | DNF | 02:35:04 DNF | 04:15:25 DNF | 06:00:52 DNF | 09:01:37 DNF | 11:39:21 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SZCZEŚNIEWSKI Miłosz | 423 | SALCO GARMIN TEAM | DĄBCZE | M30 | DNF | 02:09:53 DNF | 03:27:43 DNF | 04:44:39 DNF | 07:04:36 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
LISIECKI Tomasz | 419 | TRZYNASTKA PLUS | LUBOŃ | M40 | DNF | 02:35:32 DNF | 04:13:46 DNF | 05:47:31 DNF | 08:27:08 DNF | 10:58:43 DNF | 13:00:50 DNF | 15:13:51 DNF | 17:41:48 DNF | 20:02:41 DNF |
Znaleziono 98 wynik(ów)