Organizator : | Fundacja Przejście Kotliny |
Data : | 2021-10-09 |
Miejsce : | Szklarska Poręba |
Dystans : | 140 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 129 |
Wystartowało : | 116 |
Nie ukończyło : | 37 |
Ukończyło : | 79 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Przeł. Karkonowska 20km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUREK Michał | 404 | RMT TEAM PRO | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:02 | 02:06:59 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
SZCZEŚNIEWSKI Miłosz | 423 | SALCO GARMIN TEAM | DĄBCZE | M30 | DNF | 02:09:53 DNF | ||
3 | KIELASZEWSKI Karol | 408 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | LESZNO | M30 | 00:00:05 | 02:10:08 | |
4 | GORZELAŃCZYK Jakub | 381 | MKS SIECHNICE | GOLĘCZEWO | M30 | 00:00:02 | 02:12:12 | |
5 | BARTOSZEWSKI Grzegorz | 339 | LITWIN SPORT | DŁUGOŁĘKA | M40 | 00:00:17 | 02:16:00 | |
6 | DUDZIŃSKI Przemysław | 333 | LECE PENDZE | SULECHÓW | M40 | 00:00:03 | 02:22:07 | |
SOLC Vitezslav | 426 | BK NACHOD | MACHOV | M30 | DNF | 02:24:17 DNF | ||
8 | DOSTAL Jan | 421 | BEZECKY KLUB NACHOD | NÁCHOD | M30 | 00:00:03 | 02:24:32 | |
9 | WIECZOREK Tomasz | 323 | PIERUNSKIE CANGÓRY | ROGÓW | M30 | 00:00:04 | 02:25:07 | |
LICHOTA Tomasz | 335 | DEKORIA | ŚWDNICA | M30 | DNF | 02:27:57 DNF | ||
11 | WŁOCHAL Robert | 378 | ***** *** | WAŁBRZYCH | M30 | 00:00:05 | 02:28:06 | |
12 | CYGAN Piotr | 303 | RUN4FUN ULTRA #MARCIN ŚWIERC TEAM | BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIE | M50 | 00:00:04 | 02:31:18 | |
KRÓLEWICZ Michał | 425 | SIECHNICE | M30 | DNF | 02:33:48 DNF | |||
14 | GÓRNIAK-ANTKOWIAK Agnieszka | 405 | OBORYGENI | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | K40 | 00:00:04 | 02:34:32 | |
STRAMOWSKI Rafał | 406 | KĘPNO | M30 | DNF | 02:35:04 DNF | |||
ZAKRZEWSKI Maciej | 384 | ULTRA WAY TEAM | RUMIA | M40 | DNF | 02:35:14 DNF | ||
17 | KULCZYK Marcin | 374 | ULTRA WAY TEAM | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:11 | 02:35:25 | |
LISIECKI Tomasz | 419 | TRZYNASTKA PLUS | LUBOŃ | M40 | DNF | 02:35:32 DNF | ||
19 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Zbigniew | 319 | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 02:36:16 | ||
20 | OLCZYK Grzegorz | 400 | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 02:36:23 | ||
NEUFELD Marcin | 337 | INTEL RUNNERS / RUNPASSION.PL TEAM | GDYNIA | M40 | DNF | 02:37:54 DNF | ||
22 | ZIELIŃSKI Przemysław | 343 | RADOMSKO | M40 | 00:00:20 | 02:38:08 | ||
23 | ŚLANDA Maciej | 369 | KS JANUSZE | GRODZISKO DOLNE | M30 | 00:00:14 | 02:38:21 | |
BABULA Sebastian | 341 | IZERY BOGATYNIA | BOGATYNIA | M40 | DNF | 02:38:31 DNF | ||
25 | STYPEREK Jakub | 348 | VEGE RUNNERS | PSARSKIE | M30 | 00:02:59 | 02:38:58 | |
26 | LOREK Adam | 415 | BIEGAM DLA SIEBIE / BIEGAJ LESZNO | LESZNO | M40 | 00:00:13 | 02:39:35 | |
27 | MARUKIEWICZ Marek | 422 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:20 | 02:39:38 | |
28 | BUK Sławomir | 387 | GOSTYŃ | M40 | 00:00:05 | 02:39:39 | ||
28 | BIERNACKA Edyta | 413 | GOSTYŃ | K40 | 00:00:05 | 02:40:06 | ||
SZOTOWICZ Sebastian | 358 | SKL STARGARD | SZCZECIN | M40 | DNF | 02:41:03 DNF | ||
31 | KOSZAREK Maciej | 379 | POZNAŃ | M50 | 00:01:20 | 02:41:12 | ||
32 | GRUSZKA Aleksandra | 394 | BOGUSZÓW-GORCE | K30 | 00:00:09 | 02:42:32 | ||
33 | KŁOSOWSKI Seweryn | 416 | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:06 | 02:42:40 | ||
34 | DANAK Przemek | 386 | KGB | KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ | M40 | 00:00:27 | 02:42:48 | |
ZABŁOCKI Maciej | 427 | ROSNÓWKO | M40 | DNF | 02:44:13 DNF | |||
36 | WĘGŁOWSKI Maciej | 346 | #BIEGIEMWLAS | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | M50 | 00:00:12 | 02:45:24 | |
37 | KULCZYK Marek | 352 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:19 | 02:45:24 | ||
38 | GIBAŁA Marcin | 361 | BIEGAM I POMAGAM | MIELEC | M40 | 00:00:08 | 02:45:32 | |
39 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Piotr | 388 | STRASZYN | M40 | 00:00:15 | 02:45:37 | ||
MILEWICZ Marek | 393 | GDAŃSK | M30 | DNF | 02:45:38 DNF | |||
41 | RYCERSKI Rafał | 300 | DOMINIK GRZĄDZIEL TEAM | CZAPLINEK | M30 | 00:00:18 | 02:45:40 | |
42 | DUDEK Remigiusz | 317 | ZIĘBICE | M30 | 00:00:19 | 02:45:42 | ||
43 | IDOWIAK Łukasz | 362 | OSIR PONIEC | PONIEC | M30 | 00:00:08 | 02:45:56 | |
TASZAREK Jakub | 332 | MROWINO | M40 | DNF | 02:47:13 DNF | |||
45 | KAMIŃSKI Daniel | 356 | KS GRUCHA | OZORKÓW | M30 | 00:00:10 | 02:47:18 | |
46 | WIKTOROWICZ Tomasz | 363 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:15 | 02:50:57 | ||
47 | TRZCIŃSKI Paweł | 417 | LUBAŃ | M40 | 00:00:16 | 02:51:05 | ||
48 | MALISZEWSKA Malwina | 376 | ULTRA WAY TEAM | GDYNIA | K40 | 00:00:21 | 02:51:10 | |
BŁESNOWSKI Krzysztof | 385 | LESNE DZIKI PGB | ŚMIGIEL | M30 | DNF | 02:52:09 DNF | ||
ZYGNER Sławomir | 307 | LEŚNE DZIKI PGB | RYDZYNA / TWORZANICE | M50 | DNF | 02:52:12 DNF | ||
51 | ANDRUSZKO Mariusz | 328 | DRAWSKO POMORSKIE | M40 | 00:00:19 | 02:52:32 | ||
GRONOSTAJSKI Tomasz | 424 | OLSZTYN | M40 | DNF | 02:53:06 DNF | |||
KACZMAREK Jędrzej | 355 | KP PSP MILICZ | PLESZEW | M20 | DNF | 02:53:16 DNF | ||
54 | MIELNIK Krzysztof | 403 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | LIPNO | M40 | 00:00:26 | 02:53:23 | |
STATECZYŃSKI Błażej | 364 | RABOWICE | M30 | DNF | 02:53:24 DNF | |||
56 | LECH Agnieszka | 334 | #WAWRZYNTEAM | ŚWIEBODZICE | K40 | 00:00:05 | 02:54:00 | |
57 | KROCZYŃSKI Sławomir | 350 | KOŁOBRZEG | M60 | 00:00:12 | 02:55:14 | ||
58 | KOWALSKI Andrzej | 411 | WROCŁAW | M60 | 00:00:23 | 02:55:45 | ||
59 | ŻAK Krzysztof | 389 | IWINY | M30 | 00:00:12 | 02:55:53 | ||
60 | CHRZUSZCZ Anna | 380 | GORZÓW WLKP | K30 | 00:00:14 | 02:55:57 | ||
61 | SIWOŃ Ewa | 399 | DO PRZODU I W GÓRĘ/VELO ŁOSIE/SMASHING PĄPKINS | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:12 | 02:56:14 | |
62 | KWAŚNIK Błażej | 382 | DLA OLUNI I NINUNI :* | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:08 | 02:57:42 | |
63 | SĘK Maciej | 383 | #DWAZOMBIAKI | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:08 | 02:57:45 | |
PIOTROWSKI Michał | 301 | #ŻEBERKATEAM | WROCŁAW | M40 | DNF | 02:58:24 DNF | ||
65 | GAPIŃSKI Marcin | 409 | UMYSŁ ULTRASA | PIŁA | M40 | 00:00:24 | 02:58:25 | |
66 | MORAŃSKI Paweł | 330 | BOLESŁAWIEC | M30 | 00:00:14 | 02:58:40 | ||
KUIK Bartosz | 414 | RUNNER'S POWER | ŚREM | M30 | DNF | 02:59:15 DNF | ||
68 | GNIADY Krzysztof | 359 | ICT POLAND | NAMYŚLIN | M40 | 00:00:27 | 02:59:29 | |
69 | MODLISZEWSKI Dariusz | 321 | ORANGE POLSKA | SUCHY LAS | M40 | 00:00:13 | 03:01:06 | |
BRZEZIŃSKI Cezary | 365 | PAŃSTWOWA UCZELNIA IM. STEFANA BATOREGO W SKIERNIEWICACH | ZGIERZ | M50 | DNF | 03:01:26 DNF | ||
71 | RACZYŃSKI Bogusz | 420 | ZEMAT TECHNOLOGY GROUP | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | M30 | 00:00:02 | 03:01:32 | |
72 | KMIEĆ Wojciech | 370 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 03:02:07 | ||
73 | MAĆKOWIAK Łukasz | 331 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:23 | 03:02:59 | ||
74 | ZIMNIEWICZ Jacek | 306 | SZCZYTNIKI | M40 | 00:00:09 | 03:03:23 | ||
75 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Jakub | 395 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:08 | 03:03:36 | ||
PASLAVSKÝ Bohumil | 428 | ROZBĚHÁMEČESKO | VEJPRNICE | M30 | DNF | 03:04:01 DNF | ||
KUCHARSKI Waldemar | 342 | TT SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M50 | DNF | 03:04:12 DNF | ||
78 | RZUCIDŁO Jakub | 371 | LEGNICA | M30 | 00:00:28 | 03:04:13 | ||
79 | POPŁAWSKI Krzysztof | 345 | SWARZĘDZ | M40 | 00:00:13 | 03:04:46 | ||
80 | GREGOR Błażej | 344 | SPWL POZNAŃ | PIECHCIN | M30 | 00:00:15 | 03:04:49 | |
KŁOS Julian | 354 | RYKOWISKO TEAM | PŁOCK | M40 | DNF | 03:06:07 DNF | ||
82 | WIŚNIEWSKI Artur | 349 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:39 | 03:06:44 | ||
KOPACKA Edyta | 360 | KB SOBÓTKA | WROCŁAW | K30 | DNF | 03:07:35 DNF | ||
84 | BERNACKI Eugeniusz | 367 | POLSKI KLUB ALPEJSKI | GLIWICE | M50 | 00:00:16 | 03:08:23 | |
85 | PRZYWARTY Przemyslaw | 366 | SIDOR TEAM | KONIN | M40 | 00:01:02 | 03:08:43 | |
86 | KOZICZAK Katarzyna | 357 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:18 | 03:09:16 | ||
87 | POLIWKA Mariusz | 338 | FITNES PIEKARY | SPALONA | M40 | 00:00:30 | 03:09:22 | |
PIŃKOWSKA Patrycja | 316 | SZCZECIN | K30 | DNF | 03:09:27 DNF | |||
NERLO Krzysztof | 372 | GŁUSZYCA | M30 | DNF | 03:09:29 DNF | |||
POLIWKA Adam | 329 | RUDNA | M30 | DNF | 03:10:01 DNF | |||
PRZERWA-BECH Jolanta | 313 | MOSINA | K40 | DNF | 03:11:11 DNF | |||
REWOLIŃSKA-RUDNICKA Anna | 312 | MOSINA | K40 | DNF | 03:11:15 DNF | |||
93 | MUZOLF Dorota | 302 | STRASZYN ULTRA TEAM | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | K40 | 00:00:19 | 03:13:57 | |
94 | KULGAJUK Michał | 402 | STRASZYN ULTRA TEAM | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M30 | 00:00:18 | 03:14:03 | |
95 | ZALEWSKA Kamila | 407 | STRASZYN ULTRA TEAM | PSZCZÓŁKI | K30 | 00:00:18 | 03:14:07 | |
MIELCZAREK Przemysław | 390 | KMP KOOP | WARSZAWA | M40 | DNF | 03:14:50 DNF | ||
97 | PAWŁOWSKI Jacek | 401 | ŻUKOWO | M40 | 00:00:13 | 03:14:55 | ||
KUROWSKI Michał | 353 | BANDA Z POŁUDNIA / WKURW_TEAM | GLIWICE | M30 | DNF | 03:14:56 DNF | ||
99 | MOLENDA Michał | 368 | DORAN WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:21 | 03:14:59 | |
100 | KOCOT Sebastian | 336 | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:09 | 03:15:16 | ||
101 | JĘDRASZEK Alicja | 392 | PABIANICE | K40 | 00:00:22 | 03:15:50 | ||
102 | DEKIERT Agnieszka | 351 | LUBIN | K40 | 00:00:12 | 03:15:54 | ||
103 | SERKOWSKI Marcin | 396 | BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:13 | 03:16:06 | |
104 | OCHOTA Rafał | 377 | STARGARD | M40 | 00:00:36 | 03:17:06 | ||
105 | PIASECKA Monika | 397 | WILD ULTRA WARRIORS | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:12 | 03:17:19 | |
106 | BUDNICKI Andrzej | 310 | BIAŁYSTOK | M40 | 00:00:08 | 03:17:27 | ||
107 | OLSZEWSKI Rafał | 308 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:09 | 03:17:39 | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 30:00:00 | ||||||||
108 | OLESZCZAK Piotr | 391 | BIEGAM BO SĄ TACY CO NIE MOGĄ | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:25 | 03:20:11 | |
109 | WOJTASZEK Marcin | 410 | MUCHY NA ZĘBACH | TORUŃ | M30 | 00:00:24 | 03:20:17 | |
SŁOMSKI Michał | 325 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | DNF | 03:26:42 DNF | ||
MARCZYK Tomasz | 324 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL | JANOWICE WIELKIE | M30 | DNF | 03:26:49 DNF | ||
112 | CZUBA Robert | 347 | ORANGE POLSKA | PUSZCZYKOWO | M50 | 00:00:12 | 03:29:18 | |
113 | ZDANOWICZ Elżbieta | 322 | VEGE RUNNERS | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:17 | 03:29:36 | |
WASIAK Grzegorz | 314 | WWW.BIEGAM-I-MYSLE.PL | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | DNF | 03:45:35 DNF | ||
OBARSKI Norbert | 304 | KIELCE | M60 | DNF | 03:57:08 DNF | |||
KOCHMAŃSKI Jakub | 373 | KŁODZKO | M40 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 116 wynik(ów)